Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
Liga-Menü
KEGEL-LIGA C 1 2020
Sp.Nr.
Spieltag
Zeit
Spieler
Wertung
Kegel
Runde 1
1
02.03.2020
17:56
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
0.0 : 5.0
206 : 229
2
02.03.2020
18:18
STOLZ Raphael
-
NÖSTERER Ute
1.0 : 4.0
202 : 220
3
27.01.2020
11:23
GRUBER Sabrina
-
BAUER Rudolf
0.5 : 4.5
223 : 249
4
01.02.2020
19:12
STOLZ Martin
-
HINTERREITER Josef
3.5 : 1.5
235 : 212
5
24.08.2020
16:39
RADINGER Maria
-
PANHOFER Josef
3.0 : 2.0
212 : 213
6
02.08.2021
20:41
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
-
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
4.5 : 0.5
235 : 207
Runde 2
7
30.07.2020
17:23
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
-
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
5.0 : 0.0
222 : 206
8
06.08.2020
18:21
PANHOFER Josef
-
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
3.0 : 2.0
220 : 218
9
07.06.2020
16:08
HINTERREITER Josef
-
RADINGER Maria
2.0 : 3.0
232 : 238
10
05.10.2020
16:29
BAUER Rudolf
-
STOLZ Martin
2.0 : 3.0
216 : 232
11
27.01.2020
10:28
NÖSTERER Ute
-
GRUBER Sabrina
1.0 : 4.0
213 : 235
12
10.02.2020
17:03
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
STOLZ Raphael
2.0 : 3.0
220 : 223
Runde 3
13
28.02.2020
16:16
STOLZ Raphael
-
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
1.0 : 4.0
211 : 214
14
10.02.2020
17:21
GRUBER Sabrina
-
HINTERSTEINER Paul
5.0 : 0.0
232 : 212
15
31.01.2020
14:37
STOLZ Martin
-
NÖSTERER Ute
1.0 : 4.0
208 : 218
16
06.07.2020
16:52
RADINGER Maria
-
BAUER Rudolf
1.0 : 4.0
225 : 234
17
03.07.2020
13:54
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
-
HINTERREITER Josef
1.0 : 4.0
235 : 237
18
27.07.2020
10:04
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
-
PANHOFER Josef
1.5 : 3.5
216 : 236
Runde 4
19
06.08.2020
17:39
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
-
PANHOFER Josef
2.0 : 3.0
226 : 228
20
01.02.2020
19:32
HINTERREITER Josef
-
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
3.0 : 2.0
237 : 224
21
02.08.2021
19:00
BAUER Rudolf
-
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
3.0 : 2.0
226 : 212
22
24.08.2020
17:09
NÖSTERER Ute
-
RADINGER Maria
5.0 : 0.0
236 : 206
23
02.03.2020
17:03
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
STOLZ Martin
2.0 : 3.0
212 : 224
24
10.02.2020
17:38
STOLZ Raphael
-
GRUBER Sabrina
1.0 : 4.0
210 : 234
Runde 5
25
08.06.2020
17:34
GRUBER Sabrina
-
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
4.5 : 0.5
206 : 174
26
10.08.2020
16:34
STOLZ Martin
-
STOLZ Raphael
3.0 : 2.0
232 : 226
27
07.06.2020
16:52
RADINGER Maria
-
HINTERSTEINER Paul
2.0 : 3.0
219 : 220
28
31.01.2020
14:21
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
-
NÖSTERER Ute
5.0 : 0.0
228 : 203
29
27.01.2020
10:48
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
-
BAUER Rudolf
1.0 : 4.0
225 : 241
30
20.07.2020
16:03
PANHOFER Josef
-
HINTERREITER Josef
3.0 : 2.0
231 : 226
Runde 6
31
02.03.2020
18:43
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
-
HINTERREITER Josef
1.0 : 4.0
213 : 235
32
19.10.2020
10:02
PANHOFER Josef
-
BAUER Rudolf
1.0 : 4.0
229 : 249
33
27.01.2020
11:05
NÖSTERER Ute
-
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
1.5 : 3.5
198 : 213
34
02.08.2021
19:32
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
-
HINTERSTEINER Paul
2.0 : 3.0
204 : 207
35
02.03.2020
17:22
STOLZ Raphael
-
RADINGER Maria
1.5 : 3.5
201 : 211
36
05.10.2020
16:48
GRUBER Sabrina
-
STOLZ Martin
2.0 : 3.0
222 : 227
Runde 7
37
17.09.2020
18:35
STOLZ Martin
-
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
2.0 : 3.0
235 : 252
38
31.08.2020
19:02
RADINGER Maria
-
GRUBER Sabrina
4.0 : 1.0
207 : 200
39
01.10.2020
19:53
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
-
STOLZ Raphael
5.0 : 0.0
237 : 225
40
02.08.2021
20:22
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
4.0 : 1.0
237 : 207
41
16.07.2020
17:03
NÖSTERER Ute
-
PANHOFER Josef
0.0 : 5.0
234 : 256
42
22.07.2020
17:04
HINTERREITER Josef
-
BAUER Rudolf
3.0 : 2.0
236 : 232
Runde 8
43
29.06.2020
16:47
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
-
BAUER Rudolf
1.0 : 4.0
183 : 216
44
02.03.2020
19:00
NÖSTERER Ute
-
HINTERREITER Josef
1.0 : 4.0
218 : 235
45
24.08.2020
17:29
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
PANHOFER Josef
3.0 : 2.0
225 : 224
46
01.02.2020
18:55
STOLZ Raphael
-
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
1.0 : 4.0
201 : 241
47
31.08.2020
19:21
GRUBER Sabrina
-
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
1.0 : 4.0
220 : 242
48
02.03.2020
17:38
STOLZ Martin
-
RADINGER Maria
1.0 : 4.0
213 : 240
Runde 9
49
07.09.2020
17:01
RADINGER Maria
-
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
2.0 : 3.0
226 : 228
50
31.01.2020
14:02
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
-
STOLZ Martin
2.0 : 3.0
228 : 229
51
02.03.2020
10:11
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
-
GRUBER Sabrina
2.0 : 3.0
222 : 234
52
03.08.2020
13:19
PANHOFER Josef
-
STOLZ Raphael
2.0 : 3.0
222 : 235
53
07.06.2020
16:35
HINTERREITER Josef
-
HINTERSTEINER Paul
1.0 : 4.0
214 : 235
54
16.07.2020
16:41
NÖSTERER Ute
-
BAUER Rudolf
1.5 : 3.5
209 : 241
Runde 10
55
17.09.2020
18:18
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
-
NÖSTERER Ute
4.5 : 0.5
239 : 222
56
31.08.2020
16:05
HINTERSTEINER Paul
-
BAUER Rudolf
0.5 : 4.5
214 : 248
57
01.02.2020
18:36
STOLZ Raphael
-
HINTERREITER Josef
2.0 : 3.0
219 : 241
58
20.07.2020
16:36
GRUBER Sabrina
-
PANHOFER Josef
4.0 : 1.0
231 : 228
59
01.02.2020
19:52
STOLZ Martin
-
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
4.0 : 1.0
218 : 197
60
31.08.2020
19:39
RADINGER Maria
-
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
1.0 : 4.0
228 : 249
Runde 11
61
27.07.2020
18:18
FEUCHTNER Waltraud
-
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
2.0 : 3.0
228 : 237
62
29.06.2020
10:05
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
-
RADINGER Maria
0.5 : 4.5
188 : 214
63
25.09.2020
10:11
PANHOFER Josef
-
STOLZ Martin
3.0 : 2.0
229 : 225
64
20.07.2020
16:21
HINTERREITER Josef
-
GRUBER Sabrina
4.5 : 0.5
219 : 196
65
10.08.2020
16:15
BAUER Rudolf
-
STOLZ Raphael
4.0 : 1.0
238 : 223
66
24.08.2020
17:46
NÖSTERER Ute
-
HINTERSTEINER Paul
2.5 : 2.5
215 : 215
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum:
Hier können Sie eine Kalenderwoche auswählen: