KAISER CUP SUPER-KOMBI 2024
15.02. - 15.03.2024 Runde 4
Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Gesamt
Rang Sp-Nr. Spieler Voll Ab Ges Voll Ab Ges Voll Ab Ges
1 4355 HINTERSTEINER Hubert 151 94 245 153 67 220 304 161 465
2 952 ZIERVOGL Josef 147 84 231 155 62 217 302 146 448
3 3733 KRAHOFER Bernhard 156 53 209 154 80 234 310 133 443
4 3808 STOLZ Leopold 149 62 211 144 87 231 293 149 442
5 1089 GRÜNSTEIDL Gottfried 139 80 219 149 71 220 288 151 439
6 99 HAHN Manfred 151 71 222 148 69 217 299 140 439
7 379 SOLLBÖCK Franz 153 65 218 160 61 221 313 126 439
8 2333 GÜNTHER Reinhard 154 53 207 139 89 228 293 142 435
9 2000 HINTERREITER Josef 135 71 206 163 52 215 298 123 421
10 2590 PALMETSHOFER Josef 148 63 211 146 63 209 294 126 420
11 1070 TEMPER Manfred 130 72 202 148 69 217 278 141 419
12 4352 FRAGNER Andrea 144 62 206 153 60 213 297 122 419
13 4510 PALMETSHOFER Erich 136 61 197 150 71 221 286 132 418
14 1201 HINTERSTEINER Josefa 153 44 197 159 60 219 312 104 416
15 869 OFENBERGER Leo 154 63 217 147 50 197 301 113 414
16 700 KLINGER Josef 161 56 217 152 44 196 313 100 413
17 6808 STOLZ Martin 151 50 201 147 62 209 298 112 410
18 826 KASSBERGER Herbert 131 67 198 150 61 211 281 128 409
19 2038 JURKOWITSCH Thomas 133 53 186 151 67 218 284 120 404
20 7296 REDL Ulrike 135 62 197 145 60 205 280 122 402
21 5808 STOLZ Raphael 135 71 206 144 51 195 279 122 401
22 375 HUDLER Josef 132 54 186 161 54 215 293 108 401
23 1381 BAUER Rudolf 137 62 199 156 44 200 293 106 399
24 404 PERUSICH Hans 131 70 201 121 70 191 252 140 392
25 376 HUDLER Susanne 145 62 207 141 44 185 286 106 392
26 2110 PALMETSHOFER Marianne 130 45 175 156 59 215 286 104 390
27 296 REDL Karl 117 54 171 138 79 217 255 133 388
28 2040 RATHGEB Ida 138 61 199 129 60 189 267 121 388
29 201 PERUSICH Theresia 131 52 183 144 61 205 275 113 388
30 862 FISCHER Fritz 126 72 198 139 50 189 265 122 387
31 3100 DOMANI Christian 136 44 180 135 71 206 271 115 386
32 2108 EXENBERGER Johann 127 50 177 140 68 208 267 118 385
33 2600 RADINGER Maria 130 62 192 141 52 193 271 114 385
34 411 GRUBER Hermann 149 50 199 137 48 185 286 98 384
35 2612 AIGNER Ernst 133 54 187 142 53 195 275 107 382
36 2909 RAFFETSEDER Theresia 137 60 197 138 45 183 275 105 380
37 2121 RATHGEB Theresia 145 53 198 131 50 181 276 103 379
38 377 SALZER Brigitte 150 40 190 145 44 189 295 84 379
39 7222 KÖCK Ernst 140 59 199 132 45 177 272 104 376
40 4808 BICHLER Lisa 142 53 195 146 35 181 288 88 376
450 ECKL Johann 147 53 200 141 35 176 288 88 376
42 200 HINTERREITER Marianne 137 39 176 147 52 199 284 91 375
43 680 BICHLER Karin 112 44 156 141 77 218 253 121 374
44 4356 HOLZER Helmut 136 53 189 140 43 183 276 96 372
45 1450 HAIDER Silke 131 44 175 142 53 195 273 97 370
46 2950 ÖLLERMEIER Fritz 132 52 184 111 71 182 243 123 366
47 4040 MÜLLER Karl 122 59 181 139 44 183 261 103 364
48 3211 RAFFETSEDER Hermann 131 52 183 146 35 181 277 87 364
49 2414 HÖBARTH Rosa 134 34 168 143 50 193 277 84 361
50 882 KÖLBLINGER Josef 157 39 196 126 39 165 283 78 361
51 861 FOHRINGER Aurelia 148 35 183 133 44 177 281 79 360
52 5893 JURKOWITSCH Pascal 117 45 162 127 70 197 244 115 359
53 752 ZIERVOGL Theresia 140 35 175 131 53 184 271 88 359
54 480 BICHLER Thomas 127 26 153 153 53 206 280 79 359
55 653 EKKER Monika 125 58 183 130 45 175 255 103 358
56 1631 SINDHUBER Ursula 121 58 179 136 43 179 257 101 358
57 507 LETTNER Franz 127 36 163 133 59 192 260 95 355
58 893 JURKOWITSCH Marcel 132 45 177 125 52 177 257 97 354
59 705 GEIGENBERGER Ernst 122 60 182 136 36 172 258 96 354
60 4450 FURTLEHNER Gerhard 135 45 180 138 35 173 273 80 353
61 679 RIEPERT Christine 153 35 188 137 27 164 290 62 352
62 10150 GUBI Rudolf 131 44 175 124 50 174 255 94 349
63 374 ANERL Ulrike 114 33 147 142 53 195 256 86 342
64 481 GRUBER Johann 121 53 174 127 35 162 248 88 336