KAISER CUP ABRÄUMEN 2024
01.02. - 28.02.2024 Runde 3
Bahn 1 Bahn 2 Gesamt
Rang Sp-Nr. Spieler AB AB AB
1 6808 STOLZ Martin 106 134 240
2 3808 STOLZ Leopold 108 126 234
3 4040 MÜLLER Karl 106 125 231
4 2333 GÜNTHER Reinhard 107 115 222
296 REDL Karl 107 115 222
6 1070 TEMPER Manfred 79 141 220
7 1381 BAUER Rudolf 98 113 211
8 899 BUCHRIGLER Herbert 117 90 207
9 3315 FRÖSCHL Max 117 88 205
10 3100 DOMANI Christian 113 89 202
4510 PALMETSHOFER Erich 95 107 202
12 404 PERUSICH Hans 85 115 200
13 2000 HINTERREITER Josef 111 87 198
14 882 KÖLBLINGER Josef 116 76 192
15 99 HAHN Manfred 94 97 191
16 201 PERUSICH Theresia 99 89 188
17 4352 FRAGNER Andrea 90 97 187
826 KASSBERGER Herbert 99 88 187
4355 HINTERSTEINER Hubert 98 89 187
20 5808 STOLZ Raphael 99 87 186
869 OFENBERGER Leo 116 70 186
379 SOLLBÖCK Franz 83 103 186
23 952 ZIERVOGL Josef 96 89 185
24 883 KOWARIK Walter 78 105 183
2612 AIGNER Ernst 88 95 183
26 862 FISCHER Fritz 93 87 180
27 376 HUDLER Susanne 98 80 178
2038 JURKOWITSCH Thomas 98 80 178
29 700 KLINGER Josef 89 88 177
481 GRUBER Johann 96 81 177
680 BICHLER Karin 79 98 177
32 4808 BICHLER Lisa 95 81 176
7296 REDL Ulrike 113 63 176
34 5893 JURKOWITSCH Pascal 90 80 170
450 ECKL Johann 98 72 170
36 377 SALZER Brigitte 78 89 167
2040 RATHGEB Ida 88 79 167
2590 PALMETSHOFER Josef 79 88 167
39 2108 EXENBERGER Johann 80 86 166
40 2110 PALMETSHOFER Marianne 90 71 161
480 BICHLER Thomas 72 89 161
374 ANERL Ulrike 89 72 161
43 10150 GUBI Rudolf 71 89 160
4356 HOLZER Helmut 71 89 160
45 1201 HINTERSTEINER Josefa 78 81 159
2414 HÖBARTH Rosa 70 89 159
679 RIEPERT Christine 81 78 159
2950 ÖLLERMEIER Fritz 87 72 159
49 3211 RAFFETSEDER Hermann 70 88 158
507 LETTNER Franz 97 61 158
893 JURKOWITSCH Marcel 86 72 158
411 GRUBER Hermann 71 87 158
53 752 ZIERVOGL Theresia 71 86 157
54 2121 RATHGEB Theresia 53 101 154
55 7222 KÖCK Ernst 71 81 152
56 2600 RADINGER Maria 72 79 151
57 861 FOHRINGER Aurelia 70 80 150
58 2909 RAFFETSEDER Theresia 81 63 144
59 1631 SINDHUBER Ursula 84 53 137
60 200 HINTERREITER Marianne 78 58 136
61 705 GEIGENBERGER Ernst 71 62 133
62 653 EKKER Monika 53 71 124
63 1450 HAIDER Silke 52 63 115