Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
KAISER CUP - KOMBI
Punkte
Sp.Nr
Spieler
Punkte
296
REDL Karl
1338
3808
STOLZ Leopold
1092
3161
ACHLEITNER Christian
934
899
BUCHRIGLER Herbert
866
4355
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
860
3315
FRÖSCHL Max
828
4352
FRAGNER Andrea
785
4353
FRAGNER Hermann
694
99
HAHN Manfred
670
2333
GÜNTHER Reinhard
621
4356
HOLZER Helmut
585
379
SOLLBÖCK Franz
570
6808
STOLZ Martin
538
722
WURZINGER Josef
481
869
OFENBERGER Leo
468
893
GUTLEDERER Marcel
447
826
KASSBERGER Herbert
446
1070
TEMPER Manfred
422
1000
HAHN Ernst
392
2590
PALMETSHOFER Josef
377
952
ZIERVOGL Josef
369
7296
REDL Ulrike
368
2000
HINTERREITER Josef
345
3733
KRAHOFER Bernhard
337
2038
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
326
1306
TEMPER Anton
309
864
PITZL Franz
299
1556
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
292
4040
MÜLLER Karl
288
4510
PALMETSHOFER Erich
279
5893
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
278
1201
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
272
5808
STOLZ Raphael
264
3100
DOMANI Christian
259
860
FISCHER Irmgard
215
480
BICHLER Thomas
204
2414
HÖBARTH Rosa
201
870
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
150
781
DANNERBAUER Anton
127
865
PITZL Marion
125
481
GRUBER Johann
124
2110
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
116
700
KLINGER Josef
111
2104
WIMMER Gottfried
105
868
SCHAGERL Erika
104
375
HUDLER Josef
103
1381
BAUER Rudolf
98
888
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
93
411
GRUBER Hermann
83
1450
HAIDER Silke
82
1676
RUMETSHOFER Stefan
80
2040
RATHGEB Ida
80
438
KREJCI Milan
80
863
FISCHER Leo
75
2121
RATHGEB Theresia
73
2020
PUCHBERGER Franz
70
4725
PRAMMER Manfred
68
3077
RUMETSHOFER Martin
68
854
SCHAGERL Hermann
66
880
HANDL Johann
58
4721
EDELMAYR Alfred
55
752
ZIERVOGL Theresia
55
2600
RADINGER Maria
54
435
FRAGNER Horst
53
862
FISCHER Fritz
51
404
PERUSICH Hans
47
650
EBNER Manfred
47
1994
FURTLEHNER Roland
44
1616
SCHARF Tamara
44
2108
EXENBERGER Johann
43
702
HUMMENBERGER Fritz
42
7487
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
40
377
SALZER Brigitte
38
924
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
37
7784
HESSL Christian
35
883
KOWARIK Walter
35
754
UNTERHUMER Andreas
34
1631
SINDHUBER Ursula
33
4057
MAYR Margit
30
257
GAUPMANN Andrea
29
4450
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
28
861
FOHRINGER Aurelia
27
1240
GRUBER Sabrina
22
784
SCHIEFER Josef
22
2807
HINTERSTEINER Rene
17
1745
RUMETSHOFER Michael
16
723
WURZINGER Theresia
16
891
UNTERSTEINER Johann
15
3661
PALMETSHOFER Birgit
14
376
HUDLER Susanne
14
374
ANERL Ulrike
13
7222
KÖCK Ernst
11
7320
NÖSTERER Ute
10
4808
BICHLER Lisa
10
507
LETTNER Franz
8
2612
AIGNER Ernst
6
1771
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
5
721
BACH Erich
5
201
PERUSICH Theresia
5
4768
MARTINEK Andrea
4
482
BICHLER Leopoldine
4
4669
STADLER Herbert
2
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: