Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
KAISER CUP - ABRÄUMEN
Punkte
Sp.Nr
Spieler
Punkte
296
REDL Karl
1422
3808
STOLZ Leopold
1382
4355
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
1307
899
BUCHRIGLER Herbert
1069
4353
FRAGNER Hermann
964
3161
ACHLEITNER Christian
902
379
SOLLBÖCK Franz
849
3315
FRÖSCHL Max
762
4352
FRAGNER Andrea
736
2333
GÜNTHER Reinhard
681
4356
HOLZER Helmut
663
99
HAHN Manfred
636
722
WURZINGER Josef
635
7296
REDL Ulrike
567
869
OFENBERGER Leo
488
1070
TEMPER Manfred
480
893
GUTLEDERER Marcel
472
4040
MÜLLER Karl
453
6808
STOLZ Martin
422
1556
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
367
4510
PALMETSHOFER Erich
356
2000
HINTERREITER Josef
298
2590
PALMETSHOFER Josef
297
438
KREJCI Milan
297
2414
HÖBARTH Rosa
292
3100
DOMANI Christian
277
952
ZIERVOGL Josef
271
826
KASSBERGER Herbert
243
3733
KRAHOFER Bernhard
218
4721
EDELMAYR Alfred
215
1306
TEMPER Anton
214
1000
HAHN Ernst
212
1381
BAUER Rudolf
210
480
BICHLER Thomas
171
1201
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
162
2038
JURKOWITSCH Thomas
160
5808
STOLZ Raphael
154
2020
PUCHBERGER Franz
149
864
PITZL Franz
145
700
KLINGER Josef
125
5893
JURKOWITSCH Pascal
124
862
FISCHER Fritz
123
375
HUDLER Josef
117
888
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin
104
2600
RADINGER Maria
102
781
DANNERBAUER Anton
90
2110
PALMETSHOFER Marianne
85
2807
HINTERSTEINER Rene
82
752
ZIERVOGL Theresia
77
404
PERUSICH Hans
66
411
GRUBER Hermann
61
481
GRUBER Johann
61
1771
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
58
2040
RATHGEB Ida
48
7222
KÖCK Ernst
48
435
FRAGNER Horst
37
702
HUMMENBERGER Fritz
37
861
FOHRINGER Aurelia
34
2104
WIMMER Gottfried
29
1745
RUMETSHOFER Michael
29
650
EBNER Manfred
29
201
PERUSICH Theresia
28
1450
HAIDER Silke
25
482
BICHLER Leopoldine
25
257
GAUPMANN Andrea
24
924
SCHAFFNER Kornelia
23
4450
FURTLEHNER Gerhard
22
883
KOWARIK Walter
21
4725
PRAMMER Manfred
20
891
UNTERSTEINER Johann
18
1994
FURTLEHNER Roland
17
2121
RATHGEB Theresia
16
377
SALZER Brigitte
16
1631
SINDHUBER Ursula
13
3077
RUMETSHOFER Martin
12
860
FISCHER Irmgard
11
3661
PALMETSHOFER Birgit
9
7487
RUMETSHOFER Daniel
8
4808
BICHLER Lisa
7
2612
AIGNER Ernst
7
784
SCHIEFER Josef
6
7320
NÖSTERER Ute
5
2108
EXENBERGER Johann
5
865
PITZL Marion
5
4057
MAYR Margit
4
863
FISCHER Leo
4
376
HUDLER Susanne
4
374
ANERL Ulrike
4
1616
SCHARF Tamara
1
4669
STADLER Herbert
0
1676
RUMETSHOFER Stefan
0
7784
HESSL Christian
0
4768
MARTINEK Andrea
0
1240
GRUBER Sabrina
0
868
SCHAGERL Erika
0
854
SCHAGERL Hermann
0
880
HANDL Johann
0
870
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
0
721
BACH Erich
0
723
WURZINGER Theresia
0
507
LETTNER Franz
0
754
UNTERHUMER Andreas
0
HW-Rangliste
Gewünschtes Abfragedatum: