Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HINTERSTEINER Gerhard
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
07.02.2020 |
20:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
377 : 344 |
721 |
07.02.2020 |
20:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
375 : 344 |
719 |
07.02.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
376 : 326 |
702 |
04.05.2019 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Tornado |
365 : 348 |
713 |
04.05.2019 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jagabrandners |
368 : 375 |
743 |
04.05.2019 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
380 : 358 |
738 |
04.05.2019 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
372 : 363 |
735 |
06.04.2019 |
18:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
366 : 379 |
745 |
06.04.2019 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
344 : 373 |
717 |
06.04.2019 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
370 : 349 |
719 |
06.04.2019 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
358 : 352 |
710 |
15.02.2019 |
22:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die 4 H's |
372 : 318 |
690 |
15.02.2019 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
351 : 329 |
680 |
15.02.2019 |
20:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Aichingers |
356 : 345 |
701 |
15.02.2019 |
19:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kellerbar |
380 : 345 |
725 |
05.05.2018 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Tornado |
394 : 362 |
756 |
05.05.2018 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
363 : 355 |
718 |
05.05.2018 |
13:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
344 : 380 |
724 |
05.05.2018 |
12:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
370 : 367 |
737 |
11.03.2018 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
359 : 341 |
700 |
11.03.2018 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
376 : 330 |
706 |
11.03.2018 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
382 : 381 |
763 |
11.03.2018 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
361 : 367 |
728 |
27.01.2018 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jagabrandners |
382 : 364 |
746 |
27.01.2018 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
388 : 289 |
677 |
27.01.2018 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Erdnuss |
383 : 329 |
712 |
27.01.2018 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
380 : 288 |
668 |
06.05.2017 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
375 : 348 |
723 |
06.05.2017 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
369 : 372 |
741 |
06.05.2017 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
353 : 380 |
733 |
06.05.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jagabrandners |
351 : 362 |
713 |
31.03.2017 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Tornado |
385 : 410 |
795 |
31.03.2017 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
388 : 335 |
723 |
31.03.2017 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Vagabunden |
383 : 357 |
740 |
03.02.2017 |
23:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
373 : 341 |
714 |
03.02.2017 |
22:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
359 : 345 |
704 |
03.02.2017 |
21:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kellerbar |
359 : 349 |
708 |
03.02.2017 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
387 : 381 |
768 |
23.04.2016 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
374 : 386 |
760 |
23.04.2016 |
15:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
358 : 351 |
709 |
23.04.2016 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
404 : 361 |
765 |
23.04.2016 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Holzwürmer |
374 : 376 |
750 |
19.03.2016 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Musi |
384 : 372 |
756 |
19.03.2016 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Glücksengerl |
342 : 351 |
693 |
19.03.2016 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
354 : 344 |
698 |
19.03.2016 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
343 : 363 |
706 |
24.01.2016 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Lokomotive |
359 : 297 |
656 |
24.01.2016 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
D' Arbinger |
362 : 297 |
659 |
24.01.2016 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
356 : 242 |
598 |
24.01.2016 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
363 : 336 |
699 |
25.04.2015 |
20:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
355 : 366 |
721 |
25.04.2015 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
358 : 340 |
698 |
25.04.2015 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
358 : 341 |
699 |
25.04.2015 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
359 : 344 |
703 |
28.03.2015 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Grubernova |
374 : 337 |
711 |
28.03.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kerngesund |
362 : 350 |
712 |
28.03.2015 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Lokomotive |
365 : 360 |
725 |
28.03.2015 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Holzwürmer |
354 : 331 |
685 |
07.02.2015 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Generali |
341 : 371 |
712 |
07.02.2015 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
2.9 |
351 : 342 |
693 |
07.02.2015 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
340 : 314 |
654 |
07.02.2015 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Musi |
371 : 322 |
693 |
26.04.2014 |
20:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
389 : 378 |
767 |
26.04.2014 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sound-Mix |
349 : 350 |
699 |
26.04.2014 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
336 : 344 |
680 |
26.04.2014 |
13:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
392 : 339 |
731 |
22.03.2014 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
329 : 367 |
696 |
22.03.2014 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Holzwürmer |
380 : 347 |
727 |
22.03.2014 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
366 : 341 |
707 |
22.03.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kellerbar |
364 : 337 |
701 |
17.01.2014 |
22:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
357 : 356 |
713 |
17.01.2014 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Meisl |
346 : 334 |
680 |
17.01.2014 |
20:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Gogola |
328 : 328 |
656 |
17.01.2014 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
349 : 346 |
695 |
01.12.2013 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
182 : 158 |
340 |
01.12.2013 |
18:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
173 : 134 |
307 |
01.12.2013 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
170 : 185 |
355 |
01.12.2013 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
151 : 170 |
321 |
10.11.2013 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
170 : 166 |
336 |
10.11.2013 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
169 : 174 |
343 |
10.11.2013 |
17:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
204 : 155 |
359 |
10.11.2013 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
189 : 174 |
363 |
10.11.2013 |
15:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
172 : 187 |
359 |
10.10.2013 |
23:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
151 : 141 |
292 |
10.10.2013 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
187 : 158 |
345 |
10.10.2013 |
21:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
180 : 139 |
319 |
10.10.2013 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
196 : 167 |
363 |
10.10.2013 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
145 : 173 |
318 |
10.10.2013 |
00:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
189 : 194 |
383 |
06.10.2013 |
18:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
114 : 127 |
241 |
06.10.2013 |
17:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
131 : 89 |
220 |
06.10.2013 |
17:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
116 : 116 |
232 |
06.10.2013 |
16:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
132 : 96 |
228 |
06.10.2013 |
16:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
118 : 115 |
233 |
06.10.2013 |
15:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
132 : 112 |
244 |
15.09.2013 |
18:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
130 : 126 |
256 |
15.09.2013 |
18:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
112 : 100 |
212 |
15.09.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
120 : 108 |
228 |
15.09.2013 |
16:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
134 : 112 |
246 |
15.09.2013 |
16:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
132 : 119 |
251 |
15.09.2013 |
15:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
122 : 111 |
233 |
15.09.2013 |
15:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
119 : 103 |
222 |
13.04.2013 |
21:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Holzfäller |
- |
KTM |
361 : 352 |
713 |
13.04.2013 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
336 : 370 |
706 |
13.04.2013 |
14:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sound-Mix |
376 : 360 |
736 |
13.04.2013 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
378 : 372 |
750 |
08.03.2013 |
23:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
353 : 365 |
718 |
08.03.2013 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
A-Team |
386 : 364 |
750 |
08.03.2013 |
20:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
368 : 326 |
694 |
08.03.2013 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
KTM |
372 : 349 |
721 |
25.01.2013 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die 4 H's |
343 : 271 |
614 |
25.01.2013 |
21:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mountain Church |
315 : 307 |
622 |
25.01.2013 |
20:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Meisl |
353 : 322 |
675 |
25.01.2013 |
19:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
317 : 285 |
602 |
14.04.2012 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
341 : 318 |
659 |
14.04.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
329 : 332 |
661 |
14.04.2012 |
14:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
KTM |
321 : 331 |
652 |
14.04.2012 |
13:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
327 : 343 |
670 |
04.03.2012 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
340 : 307 |
647 |
04.03.2012 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 2 |
343 : 327 |
670 |
04.03.2012 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
2.9 |
344 : 312 |
656 |
04.03.2012 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
315 : 347 |
662 |
27.01.2012 |
22:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
348 : 284 |
632 |
27.01.2012 |
21:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
355 : 266 |
621 |
27.01.2012 |
20:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Erdnuss |
350 : 271 |
621 |
27.01.2012 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sound-Mix |
371 : 290 |
661 |
26.10.2011 |
19:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
99 : 105 |
204 |
26.10.2011 |
18:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
REDL Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
111 : 108 |
219 |
26.10.2011 |
18:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
108 : 97 |
205 |
26.10.2011 |
17:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
99 : 91 |
190 |
26.10.2011 |
16:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
96 : 105 |
201 |
26.10.2011 |
16:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 107 |
216 |
25.10.2011 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
152 : 163 |
315 |
25.10.2011 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
171 : 174 |
345 |
25.10.2011 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
163 : 182 |
345 |
25.10.2011 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
155 : 147 |
302 |
16.04.2011 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
340 : 346 |
686 |
16.04.2011 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
361 : 310 |
671 |
16.04.2011 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
342 : 317 |
659 |
16.04.2011 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
357 : 344 |
701 |
18.02.2011 |
22:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
325 : 329 |
654 |
18.02.2011 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
366 : 336 |
702 |
18.02.2011 |
20:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Jagabrandners |
343 : 300 |
643 |
18.02.2011 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
335 : 287 |
622 |
11.02.2011 |
22:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
331 : 324 |
655 |
11.02.2011 |
21:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
317 : 300 |
617 |
11.02.2011 |
20:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
327 : 313 |
640 |
11.02.2011 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sound-Mix |
337 : 312 |
649 |
08.12.2010 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
148 : 155 |
303 |
08.12.2010 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
152 : 178 |
330 |
08.12.2010 |
14:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
175 : 162 |
337 |
16.10.2010 |
17:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
112 : 94 |
206 |
16.10.2010 |
17:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
121 : 100 |
221 |
16.10.2010 |
16:39 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
106 : 102 |
208 |
16.10.2010 |
16:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
102 : 107 |
209 |
16.10.2010 |
15:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
111 : 121 |
232 |
16.10.2010 |
15:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
123 : 105 |
228 |
16.10.2010 |
14:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
114 : 111 |
225 |
10.04.2010 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
344 : 317 |
661 |
10.04.2010 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
324 : 363 |
687 |
10.04.2010 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 2 |
357 : 341 |
698 |
10.04.2010 |
15:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
343 : 347 |
690 |
10.04.2010 |
14:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
311 : 340 |
651 |
20.03.2010 |
22:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Keine Sorgen 1 |
326 : 372 |
698 |
20.03.2010 |
21:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
363 : 313 |
676 |
20.03.2010 |
19:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Bründler |
364 : 361 |
725 |
20.03.2010 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kerschi |
354 : 322 |
676 |
05.02.2010 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
FC Stoned |
333 : 257 |
590 |
05.02.2010 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
355 : 341 |
696 |
05.02.2010 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
FC Stoned Juniors |
324 : 252 |
576 |
05.02.2010 |
19:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
333 : 262 |
595 |
18.04.2009 |
18:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
350 : 317 |
667 |
18.04.2009 |
13:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
326 : 343 |
669 |
18.04.2009 |
12:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
353 : 353 |
706 |
18.04.2009 |
10:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Chicken Wings |
343 : 325 |
668 |
18.04.2009 |
09:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Skloib |
353 : 318 |
671 |
21.03.2009 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kerngesund |
346 : 308 |
654 |
21.03.2009 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
323 : 314 |
637 |
21.03.2009 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Mostpresse |
303 : 326 |
629 |
21.03.2009 |
14:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
338 : 305 |
643 |
28.02.2009 |
00:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 2 |
312 : 301 |
613 |
27.02.2009 |
22:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 1 |
330 : 324 |
654 |
27.02.2009 |
21:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Drascher 3 |
334 : 285 |
619 |
27.02.2009 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Aichingers |
345 : 331 |
676 |
27.02.2009 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sparkasse |
351 : 269 |
620 |
29.03.2008 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sound-Mix |
324 : 311 |
635 |
29.03.2008 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
336 : 346 |
682 |
29.03.2008 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
M & M |
330 : 343 |
673 |
09.03.2008 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Musi 1 |
316 : 281 |
597 |
09.03.2008 |
15:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kaiser Kegler |
335 : 232 |
567 |
09.03.2008 |
14:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Musi 2 |
321 : 248 |
569 |
09.03.2008 |
13:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Landjugend Kreizn |
334 : 313 |
647 |
16.02.2008 |
16:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
121 : 116 |
237 |
16.02.2008 |
16:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
106 : 106 |
212 |
16.02.2008 |
15:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
119 : 114 |
233 |
16.02.2008 |
15:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
92 : 108 |
200 |
16.02.2008 |
14:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
109 : 106 |
215 |
16.02.2008 |
14:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
REDL Karl |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
107 : 119 |
226 |
31.03.2007 |
19:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
REDL Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
105 : 106 |
211 |
31.03.2007 |
18:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
106 : 95 |
201 |
31.03.2007 |
17:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
105 : 92 |
197 |
31.03.2007 |
16:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
107 : 98 |
205 |
31.03.2007 |
15:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
114 : 95 |
209 |
31.03.2007 |
15:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
115 : 98 |
213 |
31.03.2007 |
14:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
108 : 96 |
204 |
31.03.2007 |
13:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
111 : 113 |
224 |
17.03.2007 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
345 : 314 |
659 |
17.03.2007 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Aichingers |
347 : 272 |
619 |
17.03.2007 |
12:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
M & M |
358 : 321 |
679 |
17.03.2007 |
10:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Silberlinge |
330 : 327 |
657 |
09.03.2007 |
23:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Sparkasse |
351 : 304 |
655 |
09.03.2007 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Etech |
356 : 283 |
639 |
09.03.2007 |
21:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Gattringer |
362 : 298 |
660 |
09.03.2007 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Meisl |
347 : 319 |
666 |
09.03.2007 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Raiba |
363 : 302 |
665 |
13.01.2007 |
18:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
97 : 88 |
185 |
13.01.2007 |
18:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
98 : 104 |
202 |
13.01.2007 |
17:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
112 : 121 |
233 |
13.01.2007 |
17:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
116 : 102 |
218 |
13.01.2007 |
16:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
99 : 99 |
198 |
13.01.2007 |
16:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
101 : 108 |
209 |
13.01.2007 |
15:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
107 : 92 |
199 |
13.01.2007 |
14:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
105 : 90 |
195 |
01.04.2006 |
19:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
105 : 115 |
220 |
01.04.2006 |
18:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
118 : 101 |
219 |
01.04.2006 |
17:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
111 : 81 |
192 |
01.04.2006 |
16:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
115 : 115 |
230 |
01.04.2006 |
16:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
121 : 101 |
222 |
01.04.2006 |
15:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
112 : 97 |
209 |
01.04.2006 |
14:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
109 : 117 |
226 |
01.04.2006 |
13:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
123 : 108 |
231 |
11.03.2006 |
21:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
350 : 336 |
686 |
11.03.2006 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Holzfäller |
- |
M & M |
346 : 341 |
687 |
11.03.2006 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
336 : 334 |
670 |
11.03.2006 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Los Promillos |
359 : 324 |
683 |
11.03.2006 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Holzfäller |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
321 : 337 |
658 |
05.03.2006 |
00:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Angie und die läufigen Hunde |
345 : 260 |
605 |
04.03.2006 |
23:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
358 : 216 |
574 |
04.03.2006 |
22:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Die Invaliden |
351 : 282 |
633 |
04.03.2006 |
21:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
M & M |
319 : 279 |
598 |
04.03.2006 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzfäller |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 285 |
631 |
18.02.2006 |
20:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
164 : 153 |
317 |
18.02.2006 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
142 : 152 |
294 |
18.02.2006 |
16:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
175 : 162 |
337 |
18.02.2006 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
167 : 165 |
332 |
18.02.2006 |
15:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
185 : 152 |
337 |
18.02.2006 |
14:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
GRUBER Ines - WRUSS Heinz |
183 : 144 |
327 |
18.02.2006 |
14:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - BRANDSTETTER Karl |
161 : 156 |
317 |
04.02.2006 |
16:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
REDL Karl |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
104 : 92 |
196 |
04.02.2006 |
16:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
REDL Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
104 : 117 |
221 |
04.02.2006 |
12:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
117 : 119 |
236 |
04.02.2006 |
11:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
111 : 92 |
203 |
04.02.2006 |
11:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
FRANDL Andreas |
117 : 104 |
221 |
04.02.2006 |
10:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
113 : 94 |
207 |
04.02.2006 |
10:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
105 : 98 |
203 |
04.02.2006 |
10:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
114 : 96 |
210 |
04.02.2006 |
09:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
98 : 104 |
202 |
20.03.2005 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
350 : 318 |
668 |
20.03.2005 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Mostpresse |
329 : 336 |
665 |
20.03.2005 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
334 : 298 |
632 |
19.03.2005 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
324 : 273 |
597 |
19.03.2005 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Golden Girls |
318 : 257 |
575 |
19.03.2005 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
308 : 249 |
557 |
19.03.2005 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
M & M |
332 : 310 |
642 |
19.03.2005 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparverein 2 |
323 : 309 |
632 |
05.03.2005 |
15:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
98 : 108 |
206 |
05.03.2005 |
14:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
98 : 108 |
206 |
05.03.2005 |
14:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
105 : 105 |
210 |
05.03.2005 |
14:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
104 : 105 |
209 |
05.03.2005 |
13:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
105 : 101 |
206 |
05.03.2005 |
13:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Karl |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
108 : 90 |
198 |
20.02.2005 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
157 : 158 |
315 |
20.02.2005 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
152 : 141 |
293 |
20.02.2005 |
12:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine - AICHINGER Engelbert |
173 : 146 |
319 |
20.02.2005 |
12:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
155 : 158 |
313 |
20.02.2005 |
11:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
157 : 126 |
283 |
20.02.2005 |
11:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
167 : 149 |
316 |
20.02.2005 |
10:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
170 : 139 |
309 |
20.02.2005 |
10:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
147 : 161 |
308 |
21.03.2004 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Team Riegler Klaus |
341 : 301 |
642 |
21.03.2004 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
334 : 304 |
638 |
21.03.2004 |
14:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
313 : 283 |
596 |
21.03.2004 |
12:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
321 : 327 |
648 |
21.03.2004 |
11:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Untermieter |
322 : 246 |
568 |
21.03.2004 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Ottos Würze |
317 : 273 |
590 |
21.03.2004 |
09:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparkasse Grein |
312 : 271 |
583 |
21.03.2004 |
08:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Achleitner Christian |
- |
Aichingers |
318 : 261 |
579 |
14.03.2004 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
155 : 112 |
267 |
14.03.2004 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
164 : 161 |
325 |
14.03.2004 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
141 : 166 |
307 |
14.03.2004 |
14:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
153 : 158 |
311 |
14.03.2004 |
14:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
157 : 140 |
297 |
29.03.2003 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
322 : 304 |
626 |
29.03.2003 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
335 : 295 |
630 |
29.03.2003 |
12:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Sound-Mix |
345 : 277 |
622 |
29.03.2003 |
11:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Aichingers |
348 : 306 |
654 |
29.03.2003 |
10:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
336 : 322 |
658 |
29.03.2003 |
07:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
- |
Harreither / Killinger |
319 : 293 |
612 |
16.03.2003 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
158 : 153 |
311 |
16.03.2003 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
169 : 143 |
312 |
16.03.2003 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
145 : 142 |
287 |
16.03.2003 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
LEHNER Anna - JAKOB Erich |
153 : 134 |
287 |
16.03.2003 |
15:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
138 : 113 |
251 |
16.03.2003 |
14:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
REDL Ulrike / REDL Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
151 : 162 |
313 |
20.04.2002 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
347 : 321 |
668 |
20.04.2002 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt |
306 : 327 |
633 |
20.04.2002 |
11:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
339 : 305 |
644 |
20.04.2002 |
11:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
314 : 323 |
637 |
03.03.2001 |
22:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
- |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
309 : 301 |
610 |
03.03.2001 |
21:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
- |
TEAM ESV Grein |
307 : 329 |
636 |
03.03.2001 |
20:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
- |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
300 : 343 |
643 |