2020 | ||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||
Holzfäller | 5 | |||||||
Vorrunde | ||||||||
|
2019 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2018 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2017 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2016 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2015 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2014 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2013 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2012 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2011 | |||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2010 | ||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2009 | |||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Zwischenrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
2008 | ||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||||||
Holzfäller | 8 | |||||||||||
Vorrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||
|
|
2007 | ||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||||||
|
|
2006 | |||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||||
Holzfäller | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||||||||
|
|
2005 | |||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||
TEAM Achleitner Christian | 3 | ||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||||||
|
|
2004 | |||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||||||
Team Achleitner Christian | 1 | ||||||||||||
Vorrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||||||
|
|
2003 | ||||||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||||||
TEAM Achleitner Christian | 1 | |||||||||||
Vorrunde | Finalrunde | |||||||||||
|
|
2002 | |||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | ||||||||
TEAM Temper Manfred | 3 | ||||||||
Vorrunde | Finalrunde | ||||||||
|
|
2001 | ||||||||
Mannschaft | Platz | |||||||
TEAM Temper Manfred | 6 | |||||||
Vorrunde | ||||||||
|