Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HINTERSTEINER Gerhard
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
09.11.2019 |
20:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
119 : 117 |
236 |
09.11.2019 |
20:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
121 : 105 |
226 |
09.11.2019 |
19:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
109 : 113 |
222 |
09.11.2019 |
15:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
128 : 110 |
238 |
09.11.2019 |
14:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
116 : 117 |
233 |
09.11.2019 |
13:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
NÖSTERER Gerald |
114 : 108 |
222 |
11.10.2019 |
22:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
106 : 93 |
199 |
11.10.2019 |
21:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
100 : 111 |
211 |
11.10.2019 |
20:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
122 : 100 |
222 |
11.10.2019 |
19:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
110 : 124 |
234 |
11.10.2019 |
18:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
112 : 102 |
214 |
11.10.2019 |
18:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
118 : 110 |
228 |
11.10.2019 |
17:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
119 : 117 |
236 |
10.11.2018 |
21:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
113 : 111 |
224 |
10.11.2018 |
21:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
109 : 104 |
213 |
10.11.2018 |
20:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
115 : 100 |
215 |
10.11.2018 |
20:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
117 : 116 |
233 |
10.11.2018 |
19:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
111 : 114 |
225 |
10.11.2018 |
15:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
113 : 107 |
220 |
10.11.2018 |
14:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PERUSICH Rene |
110 : 93 |
203 |
10.11.2018 |
13:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
119 : 104 |
223 |
19.10.2018 |
22:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
118 : 114 |
232 |
19.10.2018 |
21:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
125 : 129 |
254 |
19.10.2018 |
21:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
123 : 102 |
225 |
19.10.2018 |
20:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
114 : 96 |
210 |
19.10.2018 |
19:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
101 : 112 |
213 |
19.10.2018 |
19:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
125 : 118 |
243 |
19.10.2018 |
17:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
121 : 116 |
237 |
05.05.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
378 : 341 |
719 |
05.05.2018 |
13:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
380 : 344 |
724 |
05.05.2018 |
13:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Generali |
349 : 356 |
705 |
24.03.2018 |
17:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Golden Girls |
350 : 323 |
673 |
24.03.2018 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
342 : 320 |
662 |
19.01.2018 |
22:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
360 : 349 |
709 |
19.01.2018 |
21:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
371 : 317 |
688 |
19.01.2018 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
386 : 319 |
705 |
19.01.2018 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
388 : 333 |
721 |
11.11.2017 |
12:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
106 : 127 |
233 |
11.11.2017 |
12:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Silke |
105 : 95 |
200 |
11.11.2017 |
11:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
125 : 109 |
234 |
11.11.2017 |
11:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
112 : 112 |
224 |
21.10.2017 |
20:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
110 : 96 |
206 |
21.10.2017 |
20:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
125 : 133 |
258 |
21.10.2017 |
19:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
122 : 126 |
248 |
21.10.2017 |
18:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
110 : 121 |
231 |
21.10.2017 |
17:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
102 : 122 |
224 |
21.10.2017 |
17:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
106 : 91 |
197 |
21.10.2017 |
16:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
117 : 110 |
227 |
21.10.2017 |
15:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
115 : 103 |
218 |
22.04.2017 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 39 |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Stammtischpartie |
300 : 0 |
300 |
22.04.2017 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Mountain Church |
251 : 310 |
561 |
22.04.2017 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Sauzipfler |
301 : 313 |
614 |
22.04.2017 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
FC Stoned |
282 : 327 |
609 |
19.03.2017 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
281 : 277 |
558 |
19.03.2017 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Kerngesund |
269 : 337 |
606 |
19.03.2017 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Die 4 H's |
307 : 326 |
633 |
19.03.2017 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
292 : 338 |
630 |
20.01.2017 |
22:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Mostpresse |
287 : 367 |
654 |
20.01.2017 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Stammtischpartie |
293 : 291 |
584 |
20.01.2017 |
20:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Kerngesund |
263 : 339 |
602 |
20.01.2017 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Furtl's Gefolge |
- |
Generali |
281 : 355 |
636 |
04.11.2016 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
168 : 185 |
353 |
04.11.2016 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
168 : 175 |
343 |
04.11.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
178 : 181 |
359 |
04.11.2016 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
179 : 179 |
358 |
26.10.2016 |
20:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
105 : 105 |
210 |
26.10.2016 |
19:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
124 : 104 |
228 |
26.10.2016 |
19:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
111 : 113 |
224 |
26.10.2016 |
18:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
97 : 79 |
176 |
26.10.2016 |
17:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
121 : 117 |
238 |
26.10.2016 |
17:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
112 : 109 |
221 |
26.10.2016 |
16:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
119 : 118 |
237 |
26.10.2016 |
15:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
118 : 106 |
224 |
25.09.2016 |
19:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - SCHIEFER Josef |
178 : 164 |
342 |
25.09.2016 |
18:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
187 : 161 |
348 |
25.09.2016 |
17:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
158 : 181 |
339 |
25.09.2016 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
169 : 186 |
355 |
25.09.2016 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
166 : 162 |
328 |
25.09.2016 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
183 : 163 |
346 |
30.10.2015 |
22:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
165 : 153 |
318 |
30.10.2015 |
21:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
190 : 186 |
376 |
30.10.2015 |
20:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
167 : 132 |
299 |
30.10.2015 |
20:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
162 : 155 |
317 |
30.10.2015 |
19:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
175 : 177 |
352 |
17.10.2015 |
20:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
102 : 108 |
210 |
17.10.2015 |
19:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Relegation |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
103 : 110 |
213 |
17.10.2015 |
18:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
117 : 114 |
231 |
17.10.2015 |
18:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
101 : 108 |
209 |
17.10.2015 |
14:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
115 : 119 |
234 |
17.10.2015 |
14:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
125 : 110 |
235 |
17.10.2015 |
13:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GROßSTEINER Patrick |
117 : 93 |
210 |
17.10.2015 |
12:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 106 |
214 |
04.09.2015 |
21:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
104 : 114 |
218 |
04.09.2015 |
20:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
109 : 129 |
238 |
04.09.2015 |
20:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
109 : 90 |
199 |
04.09.2015 |
19:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
123 : 114 |
237 |
04.09.2015 |
18:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
107 : 107 |
214 |
04.09.2015 |
17:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
113 : 105 |
218 |
18.04.2015 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Gogola |
- |
Musi |
298 : 311 |
609 |
18.04.2015 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Kellerbar |
294 : 332 |
626 |
18.04.2015 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Grubernova |
359 : 357 |
716 |
21.03.2015 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
301 : 329 |
630 |
21.03.2015 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Chicken Wings |
305 : 338 |
643 |
21.03.2015 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
334 : 352 |
686 |
21.03.2015 |
15:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Jagabrandners |
320 : 346 |
666 |
24.01.2015 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
Mountain Church |
337 : 336 |
673 |
24.01.2015 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
Jagabrandners |
335 : 384 |
719 |
24.01.2015 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
343 : 305 |
648 |
24.01.2015 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
Wienerweg |
321 : 310 |
631 |
28.11.2014 |
23:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
165 : 180 |
345 |
28.11.2014 |
22:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
173 : 154 |
327 |
28.11.2014 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
173 : 191 |
364 |
28.11.2014 |
20:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
165 : 149 |
314 |
28.11.2014 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
163 : 171 |
334 |
28.11.2014 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
155 : 165 |
320 |
31.10.2014 |
21:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
129 : 176 |
305 |
31.10.2014 |
21:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
153 : 143 |
296 |
31.10.2014 |
20:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
172 : 157 |
329 |
31.10.2014 |
20:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
166 : 166 |
332 |
31.10.2014 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
148 : 163 |
311 |
26.10.2014 |
18:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
114 : 95 |
209 |
26.10.2014 |
17:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
110 : 109 |
219 |
26.10.2014 |
16:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
113 : 101 |
214 |
26.10.2014 |
15:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
108 : 110 |
218 |
26.10.2014 |
15:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
97 : 123 |
220 |
19.10.2014 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
155 : 159 |
314 |
19.10.2014 |
18:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
159 : 169 |
328 |
19.10.2014 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
172 : 151 |
323 |
19.10.2014 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
153 : 166 |
319 |
19.10.2014 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
159 : 146 |
305 |
03.10.2014 |
20:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
115 : 111 |
226 |
03.10.2014 |
20:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
110 : 99 |
209 |
03.10.2014 |
20:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
109 : 109 |
218 |
03.10.2014 |
19:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
115 : 95 |
210 |
21.09.2014 |
18:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
116 : 93 |
209 |
21.09.2014 |
17:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
103 : 109 |
212 |
21.09.2014 |
17:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
111 : 102 |
213 |
21.09.2014 |
16:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
114 : 97 |
211 |
21.09.2014 |
16:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
117 : 94 |
211 |
21.09.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
125 : 111 |
236 |
06.09.2014 |
18:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
115 : 111 |
226 |
06.09.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
113 : 124 |
237 |
06.09.2014 |
16:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
99 : 108 |
207 |
06.09.2014 |
15:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
114 : 89 |
203 |
06.09.2014 |
15:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
108 : 94 |
202 |
06.04.2014 |
20:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Gogola |
- |
Stock Heil |
333 : 341 |
674 |
06.04.2014 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Gassner's |
307 : 287 |
594 |
06.04.2014 |
14:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gogola |
- |
KB Purgstall |
325 : 307 |
632 |
06.04.2014 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
334 : 318 |
652 |
07.03.2014 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Erdnuss |
315 : 278 |
593 |
07.03.2014 |
21:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Aichingers |
308 : 337 |
645 |
07.03.2014 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
325 : 287 |
612 |
07.03.2014 |
19:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Die 4 H's |
314 : 292 |
606 |
17.01.2014 |
23:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
Mostpresse |
314 : 327 |
641 |
17.01.2014 |
22:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
Golden Girls |
313 : 349 |
662 |
17.01.2014 |
20:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
Holzfäller |
328 : 328 |
656 |
17.01.2014 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
Meisl |
315 : 346 |
661 |
30.11.2013 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
176 : 169 |
345 |
30.11.2013 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
163 : 177 |
340 |
30.11.2013 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
181 : 126 |
307 |
30.11.2013 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
149 : 181 |
330 |
30.11.2013 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
170 : 177 |
347 |
30.11.2013 |
14:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
164 : 169 |
333 |
09.11.2013 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
152 : 173 |
325 |
09.11.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
152 : 170 |
322 |
09.11.2013 |
16:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - LEHNFELD Richard |
159 : 165 |
324 |
09.11.2013 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
167 : 165 |
332 |
19.10.2013 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
173 : 156 |
329 |
19.10.2013 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
182 : 165 |
347 |
19.10.2013 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
178 : 149 |
327 |
19.10.2013 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
147 : 173 |
320 |
06.10.2013 |
18:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
121 : 110 |
231 |
06.10.2013 |
17:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
117 : 105 |
222 |
06.10.2013 |
16:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
114 : 113 |
227 |
06.10.2013 |
15:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
114 : 135 |
249 |
06.10.2013 |
14:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
103 : 118 |
221 |
20.09.2013 |
22:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Verlängerung |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
31 : 29 |
60 |
20.09.2013 |
22:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
115 : 115 |
230 |
20.09.2013 |
21:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
114 : 121 |
235 |
20.09.2013 |
20:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
114 : 113 |
227 |
20.09.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
96 : 111 |
207 |
20.09.2013 |
19:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
108 : 107 |
215 |
11.09.2013 |
23:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
108 : 101 |
209 |
11.09.2013 |
22:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
101 : 99 |
200 |
11.09.2013 |
21:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
105 : 111 |
216 |
11.09.2013 |
20:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
119 : 109 |
228 |
11.09.2013 |
19:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
130 : 115 |
245 |
06.04.2013 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Gogola |
- |
Musi |
346 : 0 |
346 |
06.04.2013 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Golden Girls |
344 : 336 |
680 |
06.04.2013 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
340 : 371 |
711 |
06.04.2013 |
13:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gogola |
- |
Drascher 2 |
327 : 346 |
673 |
02.02.2013 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
The Angels |
314 : 229 |
543 |
02.02.2013 |
13:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
Drascher 1 |
321 : 340 |
661 |
02.02.2013 |
11:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gogola |
- |
2.9 |
310 : 334 |
644 |
01.12.2012 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
139 : 177 |
316 |
01.12.2012 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
118 : 169 |
287 |
01.12.2012 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
169 : 149 |
318 |
01.12.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
154 : 146 |
300 |
01.12.2012 |
14:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
145 : 101 |
246 |
24.11.2012 |
17:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
86 : 107 |
193 |
24.11.2012 |
17:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
84 : 113 |
197 |
24.11.2012 |
16:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
94 : 103 |
197 |
24.11.2012 |
16:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
91 : 110 |
201 |
24.11.2012 |
15:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
95 : 93 |
188 |
17.11.2012 |
22:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
148 : 126 |
274 |
17.11.2012 |
21:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
157 : 183 |
340 |
17.11.2012 |
20:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
161 : 166 |
327 |
17.11.2012 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf |
153 : 155 |
308 |
10.11.2012 |
18:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 108 |
208 |
10.11.2012 |
17:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
111 : 103 |
214 |
10.11.2012 |
16:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
88 : 105 |
193 |
10.11.2012 |
15:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
112 : 115 |
227 |
10.11.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HIESL Christoph |
96 : 113 |
209 |
26.10.2012 |
21:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
93 : 111 |
204 |
26.10.2012 |
20:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 127 |
244 |
26.10.2012 |
19:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
101 : 94 |
195 |
26.10.2012 |
18:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
97 : 115 |
212 |
26.10.2012 |
18:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
112 : 96 |
208 |
19.10.2012 |
22:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ANGERMAIER Ernst |
113 : 105 |
218 |
19.10.2012 |
22:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
99 : 112 |
211 |
19.10.2012 |
21:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
109 : 101 |
210 |
19.10.2012 |
20:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Dominik |
101 : 91 |
192 |
19.10.2012 |
19:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
104 : 106 |
210 |
18.10.2012 |
22:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
140 : 162 |
302 |
18.10.2012 |
21:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GATTRINGER Melanie - ZICKERHOFER Robert |
174 : 161 |
335 |
18.10.2012 |
20:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
170 : 160 |
330 |
18.10.2012 |
08:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
159 : 134 |
293 |
28.09.2012 |
22:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
102 : 98 |
200 |
28.09.2012 |
21:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
113 : 116 |
229 |
28.09.2012 |
21:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
107 : 109 |
216 |
28.09.2012 |
20:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
111 : 97 |
208 |
28.09.2012 |
20:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
118 : 109 |
227 |
24.03.2012 |
21:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
121 : 110 |
231 |
24.03.2012 |
21:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 28 |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
301 : 301 |
602 |
24.03.2012 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
315 : 295 |
610 |
24.03.2012 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
329 : 260 |
589 |
11.02.2012 |
18:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
291 : 313 |
604 |
11.02.2012 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kellerbar |
309 : 328 |
637 |
11.02.2012 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Silberlinge |
328 : 275 |
603 |
11.02.2012 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
283 : 227 |
510 |
11.02.2012 |
13:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
320 : 278 |
598 |
28.01.2012 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Drascher 1 |
298 : 330 |
628 |
28.01.2012 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Manndalan de Kugalan |
319 : 248 |
567 |
28.01.2012 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
295 : 346 |
641 |
28.01.2012 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Skloib |
307 : 329 |
636 |
28.01.2012 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Drascher 2 |
294 : 322 |
616 |
26.10.2011 |
19:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
110 : 100 |
210 |
26.10.2011 |
18:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
94 : 102 |
196 |
26.10.2011 |
17:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 122 |
223 |
26.10.2011 |
16:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
116 : 92 |
208 |
26.10.2011 |
16:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Karl |
107 : 109 |
216 |
21.10.2011 |
20:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
114 : 107 |
221 |
21.10.2011 |
20:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
107 : 89 |
196 |
21.10.2011 |
20:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
102 : 101 |
203 |
16.04.2011 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
310 : 311 |
621 |
16.04.2011 |
17:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Die Bründler |
285 : 323 |
608 |
16.04.2011 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Drascher 1 |
349 : 356 |
705 |
16.04.2011 |
15:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kerngesund |
311 : 328 |
639 |
11.03.2011 |
22:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Drascher 2 |
316 : 304 |
620 |
11.03.2011 |
21:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Silberlinge |
324 : 317 |
641 |
11.03.2011 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
273 : 336 |
609 |
11.03.2011 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Grubernova |
322 : 317 |
639 |
12.02.2011 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
309 : 297 |
606 |
12.02.2011 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
329 : 324 |
653 |
12.02.2011 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Strikers |
322 : 316 |
638 |
12.02.2011 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kerngesund |
313 : 334 |
647 |
08.12.2010 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
165 : 185 |
350 |
08.12.2010 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
157 : 180 |
337 |
08.12.2010 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
155 : 153 |
308 |
08.12.2010 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
176 : 153 |
329 |
08.12.2010 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
178 : 152 |
330 |
08.12.2010 |
14:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
176 : 145 |
321 |
16.10.2010 |
17:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
110 : 117 |
227 |
16.10.2010 |
17:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
105 : 97 |
202 |
16.10.2010 |
16:39 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Karl |
102 : 106 |
208 |
16.10.2010 |
15:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
99 : 106 |
205 |
16.10.2010 |
15:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
122 : 88 |
210 |
16.10.2010 |
15:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
118 : 100 |
218 |
16.10.2010 |
14:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
112 : 93 |
205 |
28.03.2010 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kerngesund |
299 : 334 |
633 |
28.03.2010 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Chicken Wings |
318 : 327 |
645 |
28.03.2010 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Golden Girls |
329 : 312 |
641 |
28.03.2010 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
272 : 324 |
596 |
28.03.2010 |
13:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Die Bründler |
321 : 357 |
678 |
20.03.2010 |
12:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kerngesund |
315 : 305 |
620 |
20.03.2010 |
12:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
274 : 340 |
614 |
20.03.2010 |
10:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Drascher 1 |
303 : 332 |
635 |
20.03.2010 |
10:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Sound-Mix |
308 : 296 |
604 |
16.01.2010 |
19:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Moes Taverne |
293 : 235 |
528 |
16.01.2010 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
293 : 329 |
622 |
16.01.2010 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Die Damischen |
282 : 276 |
558 |
28.11.2009 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
133 : 170 |
303 |
28.11.2009 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
146 : 173 |
319 |
28.11.2009 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
142 : 165 |
307 |
28.11.2009 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
160 : 157 |
317 |
28.11.2009 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
146 : 171 |
317 |
28.11.2009 |
14:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
165 : 168 |
333 |
21.11.2009 |
19:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
116 : 109 |
225 |
21.11.2009 |
18:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
104 : 110 |
214 |
21.11.2009 |
17:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
110 : 103 |
213 |
21.11.2009 |
17:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
124 : 105 |
229 |
21.11.2009 |
13:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
101 : 123 |
224 |
21.11.2009 |
13:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
116 : 105 |
221 |
21.11.2009 |
13:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LANGZAUNER Patrick |
110 : 87 |
197 |
21.11.2009 |
13:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
100 : 102 |
202 |
24.10.2009 |
13:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
110 : 96 |
206 |
24.10.2009 |
13:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GUBI Peter |
103 : 89 |
192 |
24.10.2009 |
12:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
87 : 107 |
194 |
24.10.2009 |
12:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
110 : 112 |
222 |
24.10.2009 |
11:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
76 : 110 |
186 |
04.04.2009 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
271 : 241 |
512 |
04.04.2009 |
12:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Meisl 2 |
267 : 276 |
543 |
04.04.2009 |
11:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
342 : 292 |
634 |
04.04.2009 |
10:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
293 : 294 |
587 |
04.04.2009 |
09:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Drascher 2 |
291 : 319 |
610 |
08.03.2009 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Moes Taverne |
294 : 267 |
561 |
08.03.2009 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Musi |
311 : 297 |
608 |
08.03.2009 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Drascher 3 |
294 : 300 |
594 |
08.03.2009 |
14:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
MA 4 |
329 : 278 |
607 |
01.03.2009 |
14:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Sound-Mix |
278 : 303 |
581 |
01.03.2009 |
12:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
300 : 291 |
591 |
01.03.2009 |
12:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
309 : 337 |
646 |
01.03.2009 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Fantastischen 4 |
325 : 301 |
626 |
01.03.2009 |
10:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Turtles |
284 : 281 |
565 |
15.03.2008 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kerngesund |
284 : 291 |
575 |
15.03.2008 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Musi 2 |
295 : 275 |
570 |
15.03.2008 |
14:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
306 : 258 |
564 |
07.03.2008 |
22:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Sparkasse |
277 : 287 |
564 |
07.03.2008 |
21:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Panlap |
319 : 300 |
619 |
07.03.2008 |
20:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
273 : 249 |
522 |
07.03.2008 |
20:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
287 : 324 |
611 |
07.03.2008 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
294 : 305 |
599 |
13.01.2008 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
159 : 173 |
332 |
13.01.2008 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
166 : 170 |
336 |
12.01.2008 |
16:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
145 : 169 |
314 |
12.01.2008 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
169 : 169 |
338 |
12.01.2008 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
162 : 142 |
304 |
12.01.2008 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
153 : 171 |
324 |
12.01.2008 |
14:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
160 : 149 |
309 |
31.03.2007 |
18:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
97 : 109 |
206 |
31.03.2007 |
18:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
101 : 90 |
191 |
31.03.2007 |
17:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
102 : 101 |
203 |
31.03.2007 |
16:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
100 : 84 |
184 |
31.03.2007 |
15:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
105 : 106 |
211 |
31.03.2007 |
14:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
99 : 112 |
211 |
31.03.2007 |
13:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
104 : 109 |
213 |
11.03.2007 |
19:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
335 : 266 |
601 |
10.03.2007 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Seniorenbund |
326 : 267 |
593 |
10.03.2007 |
10:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Schlümpfe |
301 : 249 |
550 |
10.03.2007 |
09:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jägermeister |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
311 : 252 |
563 |
03.03.2007 |
19:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
256 : 316 |
572 |
03.03.2007 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
KC Kainwald |
275 : 292 |
567 |
03.03.2007 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Aichingers |
263 : 285 |
548 |
03.03.2007 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
303 : 292 |
595 |
03.03.2007 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jägermeister |
- |
Fantastischen 4 |
304 : 305 |
609 |
13.01.2007 |
14:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
100 : 90 |
190 |
13.01.2007 |
13:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
102 : 105 |
207 |
13.01.2007 |
12:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
104 : 104 |
208 |
13.01.2007 |
12:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
93 : 115 |
208 |
13.01.2007 |
11:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HORA David |
114 : 91 |
205 |
13.01.2007 |
11:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
106 : 95 |
201 |
13.01.2007 |
10:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 103 |
203 |
13.01.2007 |
10:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
98 : 111 |
209 |
01.04.2006 |
19:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
104 : 118 |
222 |
01.04.2006 |
18:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Karl |
101 : 118 |
219 |
01.04.2006 |
17:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
114 : 108 |
222 |
01.04.2006 |
17:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
112 : 106 |
218 |
01.04.2006 |
16:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
103 : 103 |
206 |
01.04.2006 |
15:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 102 |
202 |
01.04.2006 |
14:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
125 : 113 |
238 |
01.04.2006 |
13:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
111 : 98 |
209 |
04.03.2006 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
301 : 305 |
606 |
04.03.2006 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Los Promillos |
294 : 297 |
591 |
04.03.2006 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
330 : 316 |
646 |
04.03.2006 |
15:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Mostpresse |
309 : 323 |
632 |
04.03.2006 |
14:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
318 : 288 |
606 |
19.03.2005 |
14:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
277 : 294 |
571 |
19.03.2005 |
13:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
292 : 320 |
612 |
19.03.2005 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Die Invaliden |
311 : 314 |
625 |
19.03.2005 |
10:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Los Promillos |
331 : 298 |
629 |
05.03.2005 |
18:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
93 : 91 |
184 |
05.03.2005 |
18:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
104 : 108 |
212 |
05.03.2005 |
15:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Karl |
108 : 98 |
206 |
05.03.2005 |
15:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
98 : 104 |
202 |
05.03.2005 |
14:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
106 : 109 |
215 |
05.03.2005 |
14:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
114 : 94 |
208 |
05.03.2005 |
13:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
102 : 101 |
203 |
05.03.2005 |
13:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
104 : 94 |
198 |
20.02.2005 |
12:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
146 : 137 |
283 |
20.02.2005 |
12:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
158 : 155 |
313 |
20.02.2005 |
11:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine - AICHINGER Engelbert |
174 : 160 |
334 |
20.02.2005 |
10:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
132 : 165 |
297 |
20.02.2005 |
10:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
151 : 153 |
304 |
20.02.2005 |
09:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
160 : 182 |
342 |
19.02.2005 |
16:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
122 : 101 |
223 |
19.02.2005 |
16:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 112 |
213 |
19.02.2005 |
15:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
98 : 95 |
193 |
19.02.2005 |
15:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
112 : 81 |
193 |
19.02.2005 |
14:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
87 : 114 |
201 |
19.02.2005 |
14:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
99 : 100 |
199 |
19.02.2005 |
13:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
101 : 99 |
200 |
19.02.2005 |
13:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
110 : 89 |
199 |
21.03.2004 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
282 : 314 |
596 |
21.03.2004 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Team Riegler Klaus |
307 : 317 |
624 |
21.03.2004 |
14:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Sound-Mix |
- |
ESV Grein |
327 : 317 |
644 |
20.03.2004 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
ESV Grein |
312 : 310 |
622 |
20.03.2004 |
12:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
319 : 308 |
627 |
20.03.2004 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
314 : 289 |
603 |
20.03.2004 |
10:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
286 : 290 |
576 |
20.03.2004 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
281 : 279 |
560 |
14.03.2004 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
150 : 158 |
308 |
14.03.2004 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
136 : 166 |
302 |
14.03.2004 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
166 : 141 |
307 |
14.03.2004 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 125 |
284 |
14.03.2004 |
14:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
162 : 131 |
293 |
13.03.2004 |
18:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
105 : 95 |
200 |
13.03.2004 |
17:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
99 : 108 |
207 |
13.03.2004 |
17:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
107 : 107 |
214 |
13.03.2004 |
16:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
103 : 109 |
212 |
13.03.2004 |
16:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
114 : 102 |
216 |
13.03.2004 |
15:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
113 : 119 |
232 |
13.03.2004 |
15:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
107 : 105 |
212 |
13.03.2004 |
14:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
112 : 86 |
198 |
13.03.2004 |
14:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
96 : 97 |
193 |
07.03.2004 |
18:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
109 : 95 |
204 |
07.03.2004 |
17:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
96 : 106 |
202 |
07.03.2004 |
17:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
106 : 98 |
204 |
07.03.2004 |
16:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
114 : 102 |
216 |
07.03.2004 |
16:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
116 : 108 |
224 |
07.03.2004 |
15:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 98 |
206 |
07.03.2004 |
15:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
107 : 88 |
195 |
07.03.2004 |
15:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
103 : 100 |
203 |
29.03.2003 |
12:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
277 : 345 |
622 |
29.03.2003 |
11:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Harreither / Killinger |
300 : 307 |
607 |
29.03.2003 |
10:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Aichingers |
276 : 303 |
579 |
29.03.2003 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
286 : 333 |
619 |
29.03.2003 |
08:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sound-Mix |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
289 : 276 |
565 |
23.03.2003 |
17:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
90 : 103 |
193 |
23.03.2003 |
17:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
96 : 97 |
193 |
23.03.2003 |
16:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
98 : 105 |
203 |
23.03.2003 |
16:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
117 : 109 |
226 |
23.03.2003 |
15:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
116 : 115 |
231 |
23.03.2003 |
15:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
95 : 97 |
192 |
16.03.2003 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
153 : 158 |
311 |
16.03.2003 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - RADINGER Thomas |
151 : 145 |
296 |
16.03.2003 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
155 : 142 |
297 |
16.03.2003 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
153 : 137 |
290 |
16.03.2003 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LEHNER Anna - JAKOB Erich |
149 : 108 |
257 |
16.03.2003 |
14:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
162 : 151 |
313 |
15.03.2003 |
10:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
102 : 106 |
208 |
15.03.2003 |
10:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
108 : 92 |
200 |
15.03.2003 |
10:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
95 : 98 |
193 |
15.03.2003 |
10:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
AICHINGER Stefan |
92 : 81 |
173 |
04.03.2001 |
20:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
102 : 116 |
218 |
04.03.2001 |
19:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
97 : 101 |
198 |
04.03.2001 |
18:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 112 |
221 |
04.03.2001 |
17:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
104 : 99 |
203 |
04.03.2001 |
16:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Verlängerung |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
30 : 28 |
58 |
04.03.2001 |
16:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
94 : 94 |
188 |
04.03.2001 |
16:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
96 : 82 |
178 |
03.03.2001 |
22:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
- |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
301 : 309 |
610 |
03.03.2001 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
- |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
314 : 347 |
661 |
03.03.2001 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
- |
TEAM ESV Grein |
303 : 294 |
597 |
03.03.2001 |
16:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
95 : 104 |
199 |
03.03.2001 |
16:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
109 : 82 |
191 |
03.03.2001 |
16:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MACH Joachim |
108 : 79 |
187 |
03.03.2001 |
15:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
101 : 110 |
211 |
03.03.2001 |
15:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
110 : 95 |
205 |
03.03.2001 |
10:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
113 : 105 |
218 |
03.03.2001 |
09:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
101 : 115 |
216 |
03.03.2001 |
09:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
101 : 97 |
198 |
03.03.2001 |
09:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
97 : 88 |
185 |
03.03.2001 |
08:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
97 : 93 |
190 |