Gasthaus
Hahnwirt
Startseite
Gasthof
ÖFFNUNGSZEITEN
RÄUMLICHKEITEN
KEGELBAHN
SPEISEKARTE
BUFFET
BIERGLÄSER
Tagesmenüs
Kegeln
◂
BEWERBE
◂
STADT
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
ÜBERSICHT
DAMEN
HERREN
GÄSTE
FIRMEN
MIXED
MANNSCHAFT
SENIOREN
◂
LIGA
ÜBERSICHT
LIGA A
LIGA B
LIGA C1
LIGA C2
LIGA D1
LIGA D2
LIGA E1
LIGA E2
◂
SUPERLIGA
ÜBERSICHT
SUPERLIGA A
SUPERLIGA B
SUPERLIGA C
SUPERLIGA D
HAHNWIRT-KAISER-CUP
MASTERS
PREISKEGELN
SENIOREN-BEWERBE
◂
PENSIONISTEN-BEWERBE
PV-LIGA
PV-BEZIRKS
MEISTERSCHAFTEN
◂
LBFKV-OOE
LANDES-CUP
LANDES-
MEISTESCHAFTEN
BEZIRKS-MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2017
BEZIRKS-KEGEL-CUP
DONAU-CUP
JUX-TURNIER
SPIELERLISTE
SPIELERSUCHE
HW-RANGLISTE
TERMINE
ARCHIV
DATENBANK
GASTZUGANG
Wohnungen
Über uns
TEAM
MITARBEITER GESUCHT
IMPRESSUM
Spielersuche:
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Spielerdaten
Kegel
Schub
Ø
Volle
104.073
18.982
5,483
Abräumen
10.003
4.180
2,393
Gesamt
114.076
23.162
670
351
HW-Rangliste, Stand: 11.05.2024
Punkte
0
Rang
470
KAISER CUP
LIGA
SUPERLIGA
GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
MANNSCHAFT
MIXED
GÄSTE
HERREN
ALLE SPIELE
STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
Statistik MIXED
Kegelsumme
Schub
8.062
1.520
Kegelschnitt
85
Alle Neune
Kranzl
48
24
Alle Spiele
Spielerblatt
Jahresblatt
Mitspieler
Spielpartner
Gesamtwertung
GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN - MIXED Übersicht
Jahr
Mixed
Platz
2016
HESSL Nicole / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
16
2015
SCHINNINGER Sonja / HARREITHER Christian - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas - STOLZ Leopold
Zwischenrunde
17
2014
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde
21
2013
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde
12
2012
MAYR Margit / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
Finalrunde
12
2010
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Vorrunde
Finalrunde
4
2009
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Finalrunde
6
2008
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Vorrunde
Finalrunde
6
2005
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Vorrunde
8
2004
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Vorrunde
5
2003
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
Vorrunde
Finalrunde
2