Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit GRUBER Ines
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
10.09.2014 |
21:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
106 : 92 |
198 |
10.09.2014 |
20:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
112 : 125 |
237 |
10.09.2014 |
20:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
114 : 103 |
217 |
10.09.2014 |
19:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
123 : 118 |
241 |
10.09.2014 |
19:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
104 : 129 |
233 |
22.09.2012 |
17:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
112 : 120 |
232 |
22.09.2012 |
17:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 96 |
205 |
22.09.2012 |
16:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
105 : 118 |
223 |
22.09.2012 |
16:19 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
107 : 97 |
204 |
29.01.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
H & M's |
331 : 335 |
666 |
29.01.2012 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
362 : 281 |
643 |
29.01.2012 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
351 : 339 |
690 |
29.01.2012 |
15:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Damischen |
314 : 314 |
628 |
22.10.2011 |
16:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
116 : 0 |
116 |
22.10.2011 |
15:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
113 : 120 |
233 |
22.10.2011 |
15:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
99 : 110 |
209 |
22.10.2011 |
14:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
113 : 101 |
214 |
22.10.2011 |
13:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
121 : 94 |
215 |
22.10.2011 |
13:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
109 : 86 |
195 |
15.10.2011 |
16:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
96 : 102 |
198 |
15.10.2011 |
15:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
101 : 107 |
208 |
15.10.2011 |
15:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
101 : 93 |
194 |
15.10.2011 |
15:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
107 : 103 |
210 |
09.04.2011 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Musi 1 |
299 : 333 |
632 |
09.04.2011 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jagabrandners |
301 : 306 |
607 |
09.04.2011 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
KTM |
300 : 344 |
644 |
09.04.2011 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Meisl |
303 : 302 |
605 |
11.03.2011 |
21:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jägermeister |
317 : 324 |
641 |
11.03.2011 |
21:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Grubernova |
330 : 331 |
661 |
11.03.2011 |
20:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher 2 |
334 : 329 |
663 |
11.03.2011 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
304 : 341 |
645 |
11.02.2011 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
322 : 324 |
646 |
11.02.2011 |
22:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
324 : 331 |
655 |
11.02.2011 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sound-Mix |
346 : 311 |
657 |
11.02.2011 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
338 : 290 |
628 |
08.12.2010 |
20:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Mörxbauer Sabine / MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
145 : 165 |
310 |
08.12.2010 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Mörxbauer Sabine / MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
167 : 162 |
329 |
08.12.2010 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Mörxbauer Sabine / MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
144 : 159 |
303 |
08.12.2010 |
18:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
Mörxbauer Sabine / MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 140 |
299 |
08.12.2010 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
Mörxbauer Sabine / MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
151 : 150 |
301 |
08.12.2010 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
Mörxbauer Sabine / MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
151 : 124 |
275 |
20.11.2010 |
19:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
108 : 106 |
214 |
20.11.2010 |
19:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
114 : 102 |
216 |
20.11.2010 |
18:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
104 : 126 |
230 |
20.11.2010 |
10:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
116 : 95 |
211 |
20.11.2010 |
10:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
118 : 99 |
217 |
23.10.2010 |
16:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
101 : 108 |
209 |
23.10.2010 |
16:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
104 : 76 |
180 |
23.10.2010 |
16:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
98 : 107 |
205 |
23.10.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
107 : 86 |
193 |
23.10.2010 |
15:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
STEINKELLNER Fritz |
102 : 74 |
176 |
28.03.2010 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Bründler |
310 : 338 |
648 |
28.03.2010 |
11:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
344 : 311 |
655 |
28.03.2010 |
11:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerschi |
335 : 331 |
666 |
28.03.2010 |
10:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Meisl |
336 : 339 |
675 |
28.03.2010 |
09:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
2.9 |
358 : 318 |
676 |
05.03.2010 |
22:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
340 : 310 |
650 |
05.03.2010 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Moes Taverne |
312 : 290 |
602 |
05.03.2010 |
20:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Strikers |
349 : 295 |
644 |
05.03.2010 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
330 : 316 |
646 |
22.01.2010 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
310 : 338 |
648 |
22.01.2010 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen 1 |
310 : 321 |
631 |
22.01.2010 |
20:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher 2 |
309 : 332 |
641 |
22.01.2010 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher 1 |
338 : 357 |
695 |
21.11.2009 |
17:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
103 : 100 |
203 |
21.11.2009 |
17:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
117 : 98 |
215 |
21.11.2009 |
16:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
106 : 113 |
219 |
21.11.2009 |
11:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
100 : 116 |
216 |
21.11.2009 |
10:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
113 : 95 |
208 |
21.11.2009 |
10:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
GATTRINGER Marco |
104 : 88 |
192 |
21.11.2009 |
10:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
111 : 88 |
199 |
18.04.2009 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
310 : 318 |
628 |
18.04.2009 |
13:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
343 : 326 |
669 |
18.04.2009 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
320 : 291 |
611 |
18.04.2009 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
326 : 368 |
694 |
18.04.2009 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Skloib |
349 : 327 |
676 |
14.03.2009 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
2.9 |
342 : 334 |
676 |
14.03.2009 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
343 : 356 |
699 |
14.03.2009 |
14:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
329 : 216 |
545 |
28.02.2009 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Moes Taverne |
340 : 228 |
568 |
28.02.2009 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
343 : 304 |
647 |
28.02.2009 |
12:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
350 : 353 |
703 |
28.02.2009 |
10:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Grubernova |
301 : 335 |
636 |
28.02.2009 |
09:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Damischen |
325 : 233 |
558 |
15.03.2008 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Stadtamt |
335 : 254 |
589 |
15.03.2008 |
11:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher 3 |
339 : 306 |
645 |
15.03.2008 |
10:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sturm |
312 : 221 |
533 |
16.02.2008 |
16:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
111 : 105 |
216 |
16.02.2008 |
16:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
115 : 103 |
218 |
16.02.2008 |
15:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
122 : 124 |
246 |
16.02.2008 |
15:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
105 : 101 |
206 |
16.02.2008 |
14:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
119 : 107 |
226 |
16.02.2008 |
14:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
101 : 106 |
207 |
17.03.2007 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
314 : 345 |
659 |
17.03.2007 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sparverein |
352 : 284 |
636 |
17.03.2007 |
12:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
329 : 306 |
635 |
17.03.2007 |
11:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
327 : 320 |
647 |
17.03.2007 |
10:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
327 : 330 |
657 |
17.03.2007 |
09:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
M & M |
331 : 327 |
658 |
03.03.2007 |
00:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Loamgrubn |
295 : 310 |
605 |
02.03.2007 |
22:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Mostpresse |
333 : 316 |
649 |
02.03.2007 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
321 : 269 |
590 |
02.03.2007 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Seniorenbund |
335 : 304 |
639 |
02.03.2007 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
327 : 275 |
602 |
03.02.2007 |
12:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
97 : 69 |
166 |
03.02.2007 |
11:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
103 : 91 |
194 |
03.02.2007 |
10:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
109 : 112 |
221 |
03.02.2007 |
09:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
LUMESBERGER Josef |
100 : 102 |
202 |
03.02.2007 |
09:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
115 : 106 |
221 |
20.03.2004 |
12:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
314 : 331 |
645 |
20.03.2004 |
12:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
308 : 319 |
627 |
20.03.2004 |
10:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
317 : 286 |
603 |
20.03.2004 |
10:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
321 : 311 |
632 |
20.03.2004 |
08:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
ESV Grein |
336 : 323 |
659 |
06.03.2004 |
13:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
111 : 102 |
213 |
06.03.2004 |
13:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
104 : 93 |
197 |
06.03.2004 |
12:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
111 : 104 |
215 |
06.03.2004 |
12:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
BAUMFRIED Johann |
107 : 105 |
212 |
06.03.2004 |
11:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
112 : 96 |
208 |
06.03.2004 |
11:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
110 : 86 |
196 |