Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HINTERSTEINER Hubert
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
05.04.2024 |
23:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Mostpresse |
312 : 355 |
667 |
05.04.2024 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
354 : 354 |
708 |
05.04.2024 |
20:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelstupser |
374 : 372 |
746 |
05.04.2024 |
19:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
358 : 340 |
698 |
27.01.2024 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Hände Gottes |
335 : 343 |
678 |
27.01.2024 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi next Generation |
294 : 330 |
624 |
27.01.2024 |
15:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
373 : 261 |
634 |
24.11.2023 |
23:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
171 : 164 |
335 |
24.11.2023 |
22:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
175 : 149 |
324 |
24.11.2023 |
21:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
167 : 175 |
342 |
24.11.2023 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
164 : 175 |
339 |
24.11.2023 |
19:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
167 : 166 |
333 |
11.11.2023 |
11:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MICHELSIC Elfriede |
117 : 54 |
171 |
11.11.2023 |
10:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
88 : 117 |
205 |
11.11.2023 |
10:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
108 : 108 |
216 |
22.10.2023 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
170 : 155 |
325 |
22.10.2023 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
175 : 161 |
336 |
22.10.2023 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
184 : 176 |
360 |
22.10.2023 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
172 : 182 |
354 |
21.10.2023 |
12:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
114 : 109 |
223 |
21.10.2023 |
12:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
110 : 107 |
217 |
21.10.2023 |
11:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
123 : 113 |
236 |
21.10.2023 |
11:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
119 : 118 |
237 |
21.10.2023 |
10:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
108 : 104 |
212 |
21.10.2023 |
10:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
108 : 107 |
215 |
29.09.2023 |
21:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
147 : 136 |
283 |
29.09.2023 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
151 : 189 |
340 |
29.09.2023 |
20:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
168 : 177 |
345 |
29.09.2023 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
165 : 177 |
342 |
29.04.2023 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Bründler |
373 : 322 |
695 |
29.04.2023 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
343 : 346 |
689 |
29.04.2023 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silent Valley |
363 : 356 |
719 |
29.04.2023 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelstupser |
336 : 361 |
697 |
01.04.2023 |
16:48 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
190 : 189 |
379 |
01.04.2023 |
16:14 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Stadtamt |
163 : 190 |
353 |
01.04.2023 |
15:43 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Etech |
167 : 178 |
345 |
25.03.2023 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
364 : 376 |
740 |
25.03.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Chicken Wings |
352 : 379 |
731 |
25.03.2023 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
350 : 327 |
677 |
25.03.2023 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
376 : 356 |
732 |
27.01.2023 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kellerbar |
362 : 306 |
668 |
27.01.2023 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
366 : 333 |
699 |
27.01.2023 |
19:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Schware Partie |
356 : 320 |
676 |
27.01.2023 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
364 : 327 |
691 |
19.11.2022 |
18:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
156 : 171 |
327 |
19.11.2022 |
17:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
136 : 154 |
290 |
19.11.2022 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
157 : 164 |
321 |
19.11.2022 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
166 : 172 |
338 |
19.11.2022 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
146 : 169 |
315 |
21.10.2022 |
21:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
155 : 165 |
320 |
21.10.2022 |
21:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
158 : 179 |
337 |
21.10.2022 |
20:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
180 : 169 |
349 |
21.10.2022 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
130 : 144 |
274 |
14.10.2022 |
23:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
125 : 185 |
310 |
14.10.2022 |
23:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
136 : 177 |
313 |
14.10.2022 |
22:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
159 : 157 |
316 |
14.10.2022 |
21:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
145 : 173 |
318 |
14.10.2022 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
132 : 147 |
279 |
14.10.2022 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GUTLEDERER Jessica / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
144 : 185 |
329 |
24.09.2022 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Chicken Wings |
344 : 384 |
728 |
24.09.2022 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Generali |
345 : 380 |
725 |
24.09.2022 |
12:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
346 : 363 |
709 |
29.07.2022 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelstupser |
332 : 350 |
682 |
29.07.2022 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Vagabunden |
366 : 363 |
729 |
29.07.2022 |
20:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
326 : 318 |
644 |
29.07.2022 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
344 : 328 |
672 |
29.04.2022 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Schware Partie |
345 : 290 |
635 |
29.04.2022 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Generali |
339 : 371 |
710 |
29.04.2022 |
20:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
355 : 284 |
639 |
29.04.2022 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
343 : 347 |
690 |
27.03.2022 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
168 : 163 |
331 |
27.03.2022 |
18:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
158 : 174 |
332 |
27.03.2022 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
161 : 176 |
337 |
27.03.2022 |
15:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
170 : 151 |
321 |
27.03.2022 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
164 : 154 |
318 |
19.09.2021 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Erdnuss |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
357 : 303 |
660 |
19.09.2021 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
344 : 347 |
691 |
19.09.2021 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
364 : 337 |
701 |
19.09.2021 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
360 : 375 |
735 |
11.09.2021 |
11:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
113 : 111 |
224 |
11.09.2021 |
10:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
100 : 113 |
213 |
11.09.2021 |
10:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
117 : 119 |
236 |
11.09.2021 |
10:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
98 : 106 |
204 |
03.09.2021 |
22:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
335 : 359 |
694 |
03.09.2021 |
21:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
369 : 382 |
751 |
03.09.2021 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
329 : 300 |
629 |
03.09.2021 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Generali |
343 : 366 |
709 |
24.07.2021 |
20:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
331 : 318 |
649 |
24.07.2021 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Chicken Wings |
357 : 359 |
716 |
24.07.2021 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
370 : 346 |
716 |
26.10.2020 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
188 : 117 |
305 |
26.10.2020 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
165 : 189 |
354 |
26.10.2020 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
164 : 200 |
364 |
26.10.2020 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
175 : 164 |
339 |
16.10.2020 |
20:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 116 |
225 |
16.10.2020 |
20:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
115 : 106 |
221 |
16.10.2020 |
19:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
103 : 112 |
215 |
16.10.2020 |
18:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
110 : 117 |
227 |
16.10.2020 |
18:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
122 : 101 |
223 |
16.10.2020 |
18:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
129 : 108 |
237 |
25.09.2020 |
22:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
152 : 162 |
314 |
25.09.2020 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
163 : 176 |
339 |
25.09.2020 |
21:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
178 : 156 |
334 |
25.09.2020 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
164 : 169 |
333 |
26.07.2020 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
336 : 356 |
692 |
26.07.2020 |
12:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
371 : 356 |
727 |
26.07.2020 |
11:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
345 : 356 |
701 |
26.07.2020 |
10:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
343 : 0 |
343 |
26.06.2020 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
338 : 322 |
660 |
26.06.2020 |
21:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
349 : 319 |
668 |
26.06.2020 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Chicken Wings |
340 : 368 |
708 |
26.06.2020 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
357 : 367 |
724 |
29.02.2020 |
19:16 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
139 : 184 |
323 |
29.02.2020 |
17:52 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Holz im Garten |
110 : 171 |
281 |
29.02.2020 |
16:34 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Etech 2 |
125 : 145 |
270 |
29.02.2020 |
15:38 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
133 : 145 |
278 |
29.02.2020 |
14:58 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
151 : 117 |
268 |
29.02.2020 |
14:15 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Etech 1 |
166 : 131 |
297 |
29.02.2020 |
13:35 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Gasokol |
151 : 154 |
305 |
08.02.2020 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kameraden |
357 : 382 |
739 |
08.02.2020 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Biernot |
348 : 256 |
604 |
08.02.2020 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
354 : 314 |
668 |
29.11.2019 |
23:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
176 : 159 |
335 |
29.11.2019 |
22:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
171 : 190 |
361 |
29.11.2019 |
21:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
177 : 181 |
358 |
29.11.2019 |
20:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
179 : 174 |
353 |
29.11.2019 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
178 : 180 |
358 |
29.11.2019 |
19:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
172 : 182 |
354 |
09.11.2019 |
18:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
107 : 113 |
220 |
09.11.2019 |
18:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
95 : 130 |
225 |
09.11.2019 |
17:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
114 : 110 |
224 |
09.11.2019 |
11:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
102 : 109 |
211 |
09.11.2019 |
10:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
109 : 117 |
226 |
09.11.2019 |
09:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PERUSICH Rene |
126 : 99 |
225 |
03.11.2019 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
192 : 157 |
349 |
03.11.2019 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
172 : 187 |
359 |
03.11.2019 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
160 : 193 |
353 |
03.11.2019 |
15:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
162 : 164 |
326 |
11.10.2019 |
22:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
105 : 111 |
216 |
11.10.2019 |
21:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 117 |
225 |
11.10.2019 |
20:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
100 : 122 |
222 |
11.10.2019 |
19:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
113 : 104 |
217 |
11.10.2019 |
18:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
119 : 107 |
226 |
11.10.2019 |
18:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
118 : 110 |
228 |
27.09.2019 |
22:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
165 : 154 |
319 |
27.09.2019 |
22:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
197 : 170 |
367 |
27.09.2019 |
21:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
159 : 154 |
313 |
27.09.2019 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
147 : 191 |
338 |
27.09.2019 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
158 : 182 |
340 |
28.04.2019 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
361 : 354 |
715 |
28.04.2019 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kameraden |
332 : 0 |
332 |
28.04.2019 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
D' Arbinger |
373 : 324 |
697 |
28.04.2019 |
13:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
348 : 343 |
691 |
05.04.2019 |
22:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
319 : 340 |
659 |
05.04.2019 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 351 |
697 |
05.04.2019 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
361 : 359 |
720 |
23.02.2019 |
18:37 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Skloib |
230 : 208 |
438 |
23.02.2019 |
17:41 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Gasokol |
199 : 165 |
364 |
23.02.2019 |
16:37 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Etech E-Installation |
231 : 146 |
377 |
23.02.2019 |
15:31 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Fröschl - Zaunwerk |
243 : 188 |
431 |
01.02.2019 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Team Tornado |
346 : 366 |
712 |
01.02.2019 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
343 : 318 |
661 |
01.02.2019 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
355 : 347 |
702 |
01.02.2019 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
357 : 340 |
697 |
17.11.2018 |
16:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
159 : 162 |
321 |
17.11.2018 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick |
149 : 139 |
288 |
17.11.2018 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
160 : 172 |
332 |
17.11.2018 |
15:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
154 : 148 |
302 |
10.11.2018 |
18:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
87 : 93 |
180 |
10.11.2018 |
18:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
116 : 105 |
221 |
10.11.2018 |
17:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
111 : 125 |
236 |
10.11.2018 |
13:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
112 : 99 |
211 |
10.11.2018 |
12:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
103 : 98 |
201 |
10.11.2018 |
12:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
98 : 125 |
223 |
28.10.2018 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick |
141 : 135 |
276 |
28.10.2018 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
160 : 189 |
349 |
28.10.2018 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
156 : 153 |
309 |
28.10.2018 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
161 : 172 |
333 |
28.10.2018 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
181 : 192 |
373 |
19.10.2018 |
21:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
110 : 97 |
207 |
19.10.2018 |
20:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
113 : 113 |
226 |
19.10.2018 |
19:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
113 : 109 |
222 |
19.10.2018 |
18:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
102 : 113 |
215 |
19.10.2018 |
17:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
107 : 123 |
230 |
13.10.2018 |
18:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - LEZSOVICS Walter |
131 : 152 |
283 |
13.10.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
133 : 179 |
312 |
13.10.2018 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick |
130 : 101 |
231 |
13.10.2018 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RIEGLER Bianca / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
129 : 165 |
294 |
14.04.2018 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Erdnuss |
- |
JHV Damen |
342 : 267 |
609 |
14.04.2018 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Sauzipfler |
311 : 334 |
645 |
14.04.2018 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
293 : 356 |
649 |
14.04.2018 |
12:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silent Valley |
298 : 325 |
623 |
25.02.2018 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
376 : 273 |
649 |
25.02.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Mountain Church |
332 : 330 |
662 |
25.02.2018 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kerngesund |
336 : 341 |
677 |
25.02.2018 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
346 : 258 |
604 |
27.01.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
319 : 350 |
669 |
27.01.2018 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
335 : 311 |
646 |
27.01.2018 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Holzfäller |
329 : 383 |
712 |
27.01.2018 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
336 : 338 |
674 |
19.11.2017 |
17:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
170 : 169 |
339 |
19.11.2017 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
177 : 171 |
348 |
19.11.2017 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
165 : 155 |
320 |
19.11.2017 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
151 : 125 |
276 |
11.11.2017 |
15:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
117 : 113 |
230 |
11.11.2017 |
15:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
100 : 114 |
214 |
11.11.2017 |
15:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
105 : 118 |
223 |
11.11.2017 |
14:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ECKL Johann |
107 : 109 |
216 |
25.10.2017 |
23:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
147 : 139 |
286 |
25.10.2017 |
22:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
158 : 157 |
315 |
25.10.2017 |
21:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
136 : 163 |
299 |
25.10.2017 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
156 : 158 |
314 |
25.10.2017 |
20:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
179 : 181 |
360 |
25.10.2017 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
178 : 173 |
351 |
13.10.2017 |
22:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
171 : 188 |
359 |
13.10.2017 |
21:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
181 : 188 |
369 |
13.10.2017 |
20:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
179 : 195 |
374 |
13.10.2017 |
19:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
165 : 161 |
326 |
29.04.2017 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
357 : 339 |
696 |
29.04.2017 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
358 : 326 |
684 |
29.04.2017 |
14:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kellerbar |
354 : 351 |
705 |
29.04.2017 |
12:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
323 : 351 |
674 |
10.03.2017 |
22:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
336 : 343 |
679 |
10.03.2017 |
21:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
370 : 232 |
602 |
10.03.2017 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Sauzipfler |
357 : 337 |
694 |
04.02.2017 |
19:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
350 : 310 |
660 |
04.02.2017 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
359 : 330 |
689 |
26.11.2016 |
18:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
156 : 182 |
338 |
26.11.2016 |
17:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
171 : 195 |
366 |
26.11.2016 |
16:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
153 : 178 |
331 |
26.11.2016 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
187 : 170 |
357 |
26.11.2016 |
14:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
168 : 161 |
329 |
26.11.2016 |
14:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
158 : 172 |
330 |
19.11.2016 |
12:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
123 : 106 |
229 |
19.11.2016 |
12:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
139 : 118 |
257 |
19.11.2016 |
12:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
113 : 121 |
234 |
19.11.2016 |
11:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
125 : 128 |
253 |
31.10.2016 |
21:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
174 : 170 |
344 |
31.10.2016 |
21:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
160 : 176 |
336 |
31.10.2016 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
181 : 180 |
361 |
26.10.2016 |
20:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
110 : 116 |
226 |
26.10.2016 |
19:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
104 : 107 |
211 |
26.10.2016 |
18:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
105 : 109 |
214 |
26.10.2016 |
18:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
115 : 115 |
230 |
26.10.2016 |
17:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
117 : 121 |
238 |
26.10.2016 |
17:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
114 : 83 |
197 |
26.10.2016 |
16:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
104 : 114 |
218 |
26.10.2016 |
15:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
112 : 124 |
236 |
02.10.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
181 : 157 |
338 |
02.10.2016 |
17:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
167 : 164 |
331 |
02.10.2016 |
16:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
149 : 126 |
275 |
02.10.2016 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
194 : 146 |
340 |
16.04.2016 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Lokomotive |
318 : 330 |
648 |
16.04.2016 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Drascher 1 |
329 : 369 |
698 |
16.04.2016 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Aichingers |
344 : 359 |
703 |
16.04.2016 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
362 : 0 |
362 |
02.04.2016 |
21:56 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Meisl |
- |
Skloib |
212 : 208 |
420 |
02.04.2016 |
20:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Meisl |
- |
Purea |
212 : 192 |
404 |
02.04.2016 |
18:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Gasokol |
208 : 201 |
409 |
02.04.2016 |
17:38 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Zwischenrunde |
Meisl |
- |
Skloib |
200 : 196 |
396 |
02.04.2016 |
15:54 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Purea |
214 : 186 |
400 |
02.04.2016 |
15:04 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
217 : 177 |
394 |
05.03.2016 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kellerbar |
345 : 339 |
684 |
05.03.2016 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
323 : 296 |
619 |
05.03.2016 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
D' Arbinger |
330 : 320 |
650 |
05.03.2016 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
376 : 314 |
690 |
16.01.2016 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
313 : 288 |
601 |
16.01.2016 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
297 : 342 |
639 |
16.01.2016 |
17:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
331 : 325 |
656 |
16.01.2016 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
2.9 |
355 : 331 |
686 |
27.11.2015 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
155 : 157 |
312 |
27.11.2015 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
165 : 164 |
329 |
27.11.2015 |
19:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
165 : 170 |
335 |
27.11.2015 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
154 : 189 |
343 |
24.10.2015 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
160 : 138 |
298 |
24.10.2015 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
157 : 158 |
315 |
24.10.2015 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
171 : 141 |
312 |
24.10.2015 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
172 : 162 |
334 |
17.10.2015 |
21:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
124 : 117 |
241 |
17.10.2015 |
20:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
93 : 110 |
203 |
17.10.2015 |
20:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
115 : 121 |
236 |
17.10.2015 |
19:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Relegation |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
110 : 103 |
213 |
17.10.2015 |
18:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
97 : 109 |
206 |
17.10.2015 |
17:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
111 : 97 |
208 |
17.10.2015 |
14:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
125 : 110 |
235 |
17.10.2015 |
13:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
123 : 123 |
246 |
17.10.2015 |
13:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
119 : 121 |
240 |
17.10.2015 |
12:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
109 : 106 |
215 |
26.09.2015 |
18:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
165 : 174 |
339 |
26.09.2015 |
18:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
157 : 164 |
321 |
26.09.2015 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
149 : 175 |
324 |
26.09.2015 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
147 : 173 |
320 |
26.09.2015 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
164 : 151 |
315 |
26.09.2015 |
14:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
165 : 158 |
323 |
04.09.2015 |
21:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
106 : 102 |
208 |
04.09.2015 |
20:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
113 : 124 |
237 |
04.09.2015 |
19:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
111 : 104 |
215 |
04.09.2015 |
18:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
106 : 115 |
221 |
04.09.2015 |
18:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
101 : 76 |
177 |
18.04.2015 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kellerbar |
273 : 320 |
593 |
18.04.2015 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
286 : 305 |
591 |
18.04.2015 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Aichingers |
302 : 326 |
628 |
18.04.2015 |
13:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
317 : 314 |
631 |
15.03.2015 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
345 : 375 |
720 |
15.03.2015 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
342 : 336 |
678 |
15.03.2015 |
15:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Drascher 1 |
304 : 367 |
671 |
23.01.2015 |
23:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
313 : 323 |
636 |
23.01.2015 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Einer steht immer |
333 : 290 |
623 |
23.01.2015 |
21:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die 4 H's |
335 : 318 |
653 |
23.01.2015 |
20:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Aichingers |
364 : 319 |
683 |
22.11.2014 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
163 : 154 |
317 |
22.11.2014 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
172 : 177 |
349 |
22.11.2014 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
166 : 155 |
321 |
22.11.2014 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
157 : 149 |
306 |
31.10.2014 |
22:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
130 : 176 |
306 |
31.10.2014 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
146 : 176 |
322 |
31.10.2014 |
20:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
157 : 172 |
329 |
31.10.2014 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
150 : 161 |
311 |
31.10.2014 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
146 : 184 |
330 |
26.10.2014 |
18:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
103 : 99 |
202 |
26.10.2014 |
17:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 110 |
219 |
26.10.2014 |
17:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
116 : 123 |
239 |
26.10.2014 |
16:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MARTISCHNIG Michael |
122 : 110 |
232 |
26.10.2014 |
15:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
117 : 123 |
240 |
18.10.2014 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
128 : 129 |
257 |
18.10.2014 |
17:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
152 : 148 |
300 |
18.10.2014 |
16:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
145 : 147 |
292 |
18.10.2014 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
129 : 158 |
287 |
27.09.2014 |
17:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
120 : 123 |
243 |
27.09.2014 |
17:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
110 : 114 |
224 |
27.09.2014 |
16:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
106 : 116 |
222 |
27.09.2014 |
16:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
117 : 111 |
228 |
27.09.2014 |
16:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
95 : 96 |
191 |
27.09.2014 |
15:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
119 : 103 |
222 |
21.09.2014 |
18:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
103 : 111 |
214 |
21.09.2014 |
17:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
109 : 103 |
212 |
21.09.2014 |
17:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
101 : 95 |
196 |
21.09.2014 |
16:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
104 : 109 |
213 |
21.09.2014 |
15:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
112 : 110 |
222 |
21.09.2014 |
15:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
125 : 102 |
227 |
06.09.2014 |
18:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 115 |
226 |
06.09.2014 |
17:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
109 : 109 |
218 |
06.09.2014 |
16:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 119 |
228 |
06.09.2014 |
16:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 116 |
225 |
06.09.2014 |
15:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
116 : 99 |
215 |
05.04.2014 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Mountain Church |
317 : 333 |
650 |
05.04.2014 |
15:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
340 : 320 |
660 |
05.04.2014 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
346 : 315 |
661 |
05.04.2014 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Damischen |
344 : 285 |
629 |
07.03.2014 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
298 : 294 |
592 |
07.03.2014 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Gogola |
278 : 315 |
593 |
07.03.2014 |
20:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die 4 H's |
339 : 327 |
666 |
07.03.2014 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Aichingers |
346 : 351 |
697 |
22.02.2014 |
21:36 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Holzwürmer |
308 : 330 |
638 |
22.02.2014 |
19:32 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
312 : 256 |
568 |
22.02.2014 |
17:30 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Etech |
288 : 302 |
590 |
22.02.2014 |
16:08 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Holzwürmer |
306 : 344 |
650 |
22.02.2014 |
14:48 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Biberauer 2 |
324 : 276 |
600 |
22.02.2014 |
13:40 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Grufeneder |
350 : 250 |
600 |
25.01.2014 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
293 : 273 |
566 |
25.01.2014 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Grubernova |
321 : 344 |
665 |
25.01.2014 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
299 : 349 |
648 |
25.01.2014 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
328 : 372 |
700 |
24.11.2013 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
140 : 150 |
290 |
24.11.2013 |
17:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
167 : 153 |
320 |
24.11.2013 |
17:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
170 : 153 |
323 |
24.11.2013 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
152 : 149 |
301 |
24.11.2013 |
08:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
138 : 157 |
295 |
16.11.2013 |
18:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
112 : 119 |
231 |
16.11.2013 |
17:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
115 : 117 |
232 |
16.11.2013 |
16:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
112 : 122 |
234 |
16.11.2013 |
16:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
107 : 108 |
215 |
16.11.2013 |
15:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
124 : 120 |
244 |
31.10.2013 |
22:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
131 : 167 |
298 |
31.10.2013 |
21:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
147 : 158 |
305 |
31.10.2013 |
20:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
171 : 167 |
338 |
31.10.2013 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
167 : 164 |
331 |
31.10.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
153 : 122 |
275 |
16.10.2013 |
22:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
105 : 95 |
200 |
16.10.2013 |
21:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
117 : 100 |
217 |
16.10.2013 |
21:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
111 : 111 |
222 |
16.10.2013 |
20:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
128 : 113 |
241 |
16.10.2013 |
19:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
114 : 117 |
231 |
10.10.2013 |
23:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
138 : 146 |
284 |
10.10.2013 |
22:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
143 : 179 |
322 |
10.10.2013 |
21:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
163 : 164 |
327 |
10.10.2013 |
21:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
139 : 180 |
319 |
10.10.2013 |
20:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
164 : 184 |
348 |
10.10.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
162 : 147 |
309 |
20.09.2013 |
22:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
104 : 102 |
206 |
20.09.2013 |
22:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
112 : 89 |
201 |
20.09.2013 |
21:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
124 : 128 |
252 |
20.09.2013 |
20:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
101 : 113 |
214 |
20.09.2013 |
19:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
114 : 111 |
225 |
11.09.2013 |
22:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
107 : 120 |
227 |
11.09.2013 |
22:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
111 : 81 |
192 |
11.09.2013 |
21:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
89 : 122 |
211 |
11.09.2013 |
20:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
105 : 111 |
216 |
11.09.2013 |
19:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
128 : 115 |
243 |
07.04.2013 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Erdnuss |
- |
2.9 |
338 : 0 |
338 |
07.04.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
A-Team |
296 : 343 |
639 |
07.04.2013 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kerngesund |
329 : 350 |
679 |
16.03.2013 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
278 : 362 |
640 |
16.03.2013 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
287 : 346 |
633 |
16.03.2013 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
2.9 |
349 : 313 |
662 |
16.03.2013 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Gogola |
341 : 299 |
640 |
19.01.2013 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
286 : 275 |
561 |
19.01.2013 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Gassner's |
311 : 267 |
578 |
19.01.2013 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
337 : 291 |
628 |
19.01.2013 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi |
333 : 331 |
664 |
01.12.2012 |
13:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
140 : 148 |
288 |
01.12.2012 |
12:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
139 : 146 |
285 |
01.12.2012 |
12:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
146 : 148 |
294 |
01.12.2012 |
11:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
115 : 170 |
285 |
01.12.2012 |
10:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
170 : 165 |
335 |
01.12.2012 |
09:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
141 : 143 |
284 |
09.11.2012 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GATTRINGER Melanie - ZICKERHOFER Robert |
149 : 148 |
297 |
09.11.2012 |
21:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
151 : 147 |
298 |
09.11.2012 |
21:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
149 : 134 |
283 |
09.11.2012 |
20:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HANI Claudia - EMHOFER Johann |
144 : 148 |
292 |
09.11.2012 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - LUFTENSTEINER Hermann |
145 : 171 |
316 |
09.11.2012 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
EDER Elisabeth - GRUBER Christoph |
155 : 121 |
276 |
26.10.2012 |
21:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
105 : 75 |
180 |
26.10.2012 |
20:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
87 : 102 |
189 |
26.10.2012 |
19:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
85 : 98 |
183 |
26.10.2012 |
19:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
101 : 114 |
215 |
26.10.2012 |
18:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
87 : 102 |
189 |
07.10.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
92 : 91 |
183 |
07.10.2012 |
17:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
95 : 118 |
213 |
07.10.2012 |
17:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
102 : 125 |
227 |
07.10.2012 |
16:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
101 : 94 |
195 |
07.10.2012 |
16:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
117 : 97 |
214 |
07.10.2012 |
15:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
116 : 95 |
211 |
07.10.2012 |
15:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
111 : 112 |
223 |
24.03.2012 |
20:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 32 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
344 : 285 |
629 |
24.03.2012 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Damischen |
254 : 301 |
555 |
24.03.2012 |
14:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
332 : 319 |
651 |
10.02.2012 |
22:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
307 : 300 |
607 |
10.02.2012 |
21:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Meisl |
325 : 319 |
644 |
10.02.2012 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
326 : 333 |
659 |
27.01.2012 |
23:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
250 : 324 |
574 |
27.01.2012 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Sound-Mix |
266 : 299 |
565 |
27.01.2012 |
20:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Holzfäller |
271 : 350 |
621 |
27.01.2012 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
312 : 261 |
573 |
13.11.2011 |
18:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
91 : 93 |
184 |
13.11.2011 |
17:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
106 : 96 |
202 |
13.11.2011 |
17:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
91 : 96 |
187 |
13.11.2011 |
17:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
95 : 108 |
203 |
13.11.2011 |
16:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
99 : 100 |
199 |
19.03.2011 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
305 : 321 |
626 |
19.03.2011 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Damischen |
326 : 285 |
611 |
19.03.2011 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
274 : 292 |
566 |
19.03.2011 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
349 : 243 |
592 |
26.02.2011 |
13:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
2.9 |
309 : 321 |
630 |
26.02.2011 |
12:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
FF Reitberg |
292 : 317 |
609 |
26.02.2011 |
10:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
291 : 278 |
569 |
26.02.2011 |
10:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Moes Taverne |
302 : 231 |
533 |
15.01.2011 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
310 : 321 |
631 |
15.01.2011 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
271 : 326 |
597 |
15.01.2011 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Grubernova |
305 : 327 |
632 |
15.01.2011 |
15:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
315 : 309 |
624 |
06.03.2010 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
284 : 302 |
586 |
06.03.2010 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
FF Reitberg |
299 : 310 |
609 |
06.03.2010 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
D' Arbinger |
305 : 289 |
594 |
06.03.2010 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
316 : 219 |
535 |
16.01.2010 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Damischen |
283 : 240 |
523 |
16.01.2010 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Moes Taverne |
291 : 275 |
566 |
16.01.2010 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
289 : 350 |
639 |
07.03.2009 |
12:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
VW Grufeneder 1 |
294 : 245 |
539 |
07.03.2009 |
11:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
285 : 328 |
613 |
07.03.2009 |
10:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Stadtamt |
278 : 246 |
524 |
07.03.2009 |
09:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Skloib |
292 : 321 |
613 |