Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HÖBARTH Rosa
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
24.11.2023 |
23:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
161 : 164 |
325 |
24.11.2023 |
22:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
169 : 152 |
321 |
24.11.2023 |
21:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
175 : 154 |
329 |
24.11.2023 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
153 : 149 |
302 |
24.11.2023 |
20:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
154 : 174 |
328 |
22.10.2023 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
176 : 168 |
344 |
22.10.2023 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
198 : 171 |
369 |
22.10.2023 |
16:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
176 : 137 |
313 |
22.10.2023 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
182 : 172 |
354 |
24.09.2023 |
17:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
189 : 139 |
328 |
24.09.2023 |
17:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
168 : 182 |
350 |
24.09.2023 |
16:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
173 : 194 |
367 |
24.09.2023 |
15:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
173 : 186 |
359 |
23.04.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
329 : 350 |
679 |
23.04.2023 |
12:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
358 : 344 |
702 |
23.04.2023 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
340 : 312 |
652 |
23.04.2023 |
09:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
340 : 356 |
696 |
08.07.2022 |
22:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
322 : 361 |
683 |
08.07.2022 |
21:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
359 : 298 |
657 |
08.07.2022 |
20:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kerngesund |
376 : 365 |
741 |
08.07.2022 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Generali |
379 : 379 |
758 |
13.03.2022 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
157 : 156 |
313 |
13.03.2022 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
166 : 188 |
354 |
13.03.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
167 : 176 |
343 |
13.03.2022 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
184 : 153 |
337 |
13.03.2022 |
15:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
164 : 135 |
299 |
26.09.2021 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kameraden |
344 : 376 |
720 |
26.09.2021 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
366 : 362 |
728 |
26.09.2021 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
337 : 326 |
663 |
26.09.2021 |
13:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelstupser |
336 : 340 |
676 |
03.09.2021 |
23:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
338 : 354 |
692 |
03.09.2021 |
22:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Erdnuss |
359 : 335 |
694 |
03.09.2021 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Generali |
316 : 344 |
660 |
03.09.2021 |
20:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
374 : 375 |
749 |
18.07.2021 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Aichingers |
351 : 342 |
693 |
18.07.2021 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
344 : 355 |
699 |
18.07.2021 |
17:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
367 : 374 |
741 |
18.07.2021 |
16:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
333 : 372 |
705 |
26.10.2020 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
154 : 161 |
315 |
26.10.2020 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
181 : 149 |
330 |
26.10.2020 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
175 : 121 |
296 |
26.10.2020 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
155 : 134 |
289 |
27.09.2020 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
169 : 172 |
341 |
27.09.2020 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
174 : 194 |
368 |
27.09.2020 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
154 : 178 |
332 |
27.09.2020 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
178 : 165 |
343 |
18.07.2020 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
317 : 288 |
605 |
18.07.2020 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
327 : 310 |
637 |
18.07.2020 |
13:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
328 : 314 |
642 |
18.07.2020 |
12:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
337 : 274 |
611 |
18.07.2020 |
10:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Biernot |
353 : 279 |
632 |
28.04.2019 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Erdnuss |
354 : 361 |
715 |
28.04.2019 |
12:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
326 : 303 |
629 |
28.04.2019 |
11:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Bründler |
358 : 335 |
693 |
28.04.2019 |
10:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
316 : 316 |
632 |
30.03.2019 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kameraden |
357 : 336 |
693 |
30.03.2019 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Silent Valley |
363 : 367 |
730 |
30.03.2019 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
358 : 337 |
695 |
30.03.2019 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Generali |
350 : 351 |
701 |
24.11.2018 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
165 : 192 |
357 |
24.11.2018 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
169 : 182 |
351 |
24.11.2018 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
162 : 195 |
357 |
24.11.2018 |
16:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
176 : 175 |
351 |
24.11.2018 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
187 : 190 |
377 |
04.11.2018 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
169 : 181 |
350 |
04.11.2018 |
17:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
178 : 196 |
374 |
04.11.2018 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
168 : 174 |
342 |
04.11.2018 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
159 : 149 |
308 |
14.10.2018 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
166 : 178 |
344 |
14.10.2018 |
17:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
180 : 177 |
357 |
14.10.2018 |
17:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
149 : 167 |
316 |
14.10.2018 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
177 : 158 |
335 |
14.10.2018 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
172 : 174 |
346 |
22.04.2018 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
359 : 367 |
726 |
22.04.2018 |
14:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Drascher 1 |
377 : 370 |
747 |
22.04.2018 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
315 : 377 |
692 |
24.03.2018 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Golden Girls |
355 : 353 |
708 |
24.03.2018 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
366 : 380 |
746 |
24.03.2018 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Silberlinge |
320 : 342 |
662 |
04.02.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
392 : 318 |
710 |
04.02.2018 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
329 : 370 |
699 |
04.02.2018 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
348 : 368 |
716 |
30.04.2017 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Vagabunden |
366 : 320 |
686 |
30.04.2017 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mostpresse |
313 : 0 |
313 |
30.04.2017 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
321 : 326 |
647 |
30.04.2017 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
302 : 364 |
666 |
12.02.2017 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
344 : 315 |
659 |
12.02.2017 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
332 : 241 |
573 |
12.02.2017 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Meisl |
344 : 347 |
691 |
12.02.2017 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
350 : 362 |
712 |
30.10.2016 |
19:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
167 : 156 |
323 |
30.10.2016 |
18:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
153 : 133 |
286 |
30.10.2016 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
162 : 193 |
355 |
30.10.2016 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
157 : 187 |
344 |
30.10.2016 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
162 : 163 |
325 |
30.10.2016 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
178 : 163 |
341 |
25.09.2016 |
19:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
170 : 192 |
362 |
25.09.2016 |
18:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
171 : 157 |
328 |
25.09.2016 |
17:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
175 : 167 |
342 |
25.09.2016 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
165 : 164 |
329 |
25.09.2016 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
162 : 166 |
328 |
25.09.2016 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - SCHIEFER Josef |
151 : 167 |
318 |
10.04.2016 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
334 : 344 |
678 |
10.04.2016 |
14:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kellerbar |
317 : 353 |
670 |
10.04.2016 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
334 : 369 |
703 |
27.02.2016 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
349 : 321 |
670 |
27.02.2016 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
337 : 334 |
671 |
27.02.2016 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
FC Stoned |
311 : 314 |
625 |
27.02.2016 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Sauzipfler |
301 : 281 |
582 |
28.11.2015 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
168 : 166 |
334 |
28.11.2015 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
184 : 163 |
347 |
28.11.2015 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
163 : 168 |
331 |
28.11.2015 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
145 : 160 |
305 |
28.11.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
171 : 181 |
352 |
28.11.2015 |
15:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
157 : 180 |
337 |
08.11.2015 |
18:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
135 : 140 |
275 |
08.11.2015 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
148 : 156 |
304 |
08.11.2015 |
17:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
173 : 187 |
360 |
08.11.2015 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
149 : 174 |
323 |
12.04.2015 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Meisl |
329 : 361 |
690 |
12.04.2015 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
348 : 312 |
660 |
12.04.2015 |
13:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Mountain Church |
343 : 295 |
638 |
14.03.2015 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
308 : 328 |
636 |
14.03.2015 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Die Damischen |
328 : 225 |
553 |
14.03.2015 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
344 : 306 |
650 |
14.03.2015 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Musi |
322 : 338 |
660 |
25.01.2015 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
331 : 313 |
644 |
25.01.2015 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kellerbar |
318 : 354 |
672 |
25.01.2015 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
Kerngesund |
344 : 367 |
711 |
25.01.2015 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Höllenteuferl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
338 : 294 |
632 |
28.11.2014 |
23:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
180 : 165 |
345 |
28.11.2014 |
22:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
164 : 171 |
335 |
28.11.2014 |
22:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
159 : 177 |
336 |
28.11.2014 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
170 : 171 |
341 |
28.11.2014 |
20:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
157 : 169 |
326 |
28.11.2014 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
165 : 183 |
348 |
02.11.2014 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
157 : 144 |
301 |
02.11.2014 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
159 : 170 |
329 |
02.11.2014 |
17:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
167 : 118 |
285 |
02.11.2014 |
16:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
158 : 170 |
328 |
02.11.2014 |
15:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
163 : 157 |
320 |
19.10.2014 |
18:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
166 : 189 |
355 |
19.10.2014 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
147 : 161 |
308 |
19.10.2014 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
146 : 131 |
277 |
19.10.2014 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene / HANDL Johann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
146 : 159 |
305 |