Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit FREINSCHLAG Marianne
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
22.03.2024 |
22:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
351 : 350 |
701 |
22.03.2024 |
21:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
358 : 355 |
713 |
22.03.2024 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
361 : 331 |
692 |
22.03.2024 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Generali |
363 : 370 |
733 |
03.02.2024 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
343 : 237 |
580 |
03.02.2024 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kameraden |
374 : 351 |
725 |
03.02.2024 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
363 : 298 |
661 |
03.02.2024 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
354 : 321 |
675 |
25.11.2023 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
170 : 158 |
328 |
25.11.2023 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
184 : 186 |
370 |
25.11.2023 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
173 : 146 |
319 |
25.11.2023 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
169 : 174 |
343 |
25.11.2023 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
162 : 174 |
336 |
11.11.2023 |
21:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
HUDLER Josef |
118 : 114 |
232 |
11.11.2023 |
21:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
111 : 127 |
238 |
11.11.2023 |
20:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
117 : 99 |
216 |
11.11.2023 |
20:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
119 : 106 |
225 |
11.11.2023 |
19:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
106 : 101 |
207 |
11.11.2023 |
16:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
110 : 111 |
221 |
11.11.2023 |
16:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
LUGMAYR Reinhold |
111 : 101 |
212 |
11.11.2023 |
15:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
115 : 105 |
220 |
03.11.2023 |
22:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
166 : 175 |
341 |
03.11.2023 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
175 : 170 |
345 |
03.11.2023 |
20:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
166 : 182 |
348 |
03.11.2023 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
188 : 179 |
367 |
03.11.2023 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
173 : 174 |
347 |
06.10.2023 |
22:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
175 : 183 |
358 |
06.10.2023 |
21:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
172 : 169 |
341 |
06.10.2023 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
192 : 178 |
370 |
06.10.2023 |
18:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
166 : 164 |
330 |
30.04.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
371 : 367 |
738 |
30.04.2023 |
12:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Silberlinge |
375 : 354 |
729 |
30.04.2023 |
11:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
357 : 345 |
702 |
30.04.2023 |
09:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
369 : 374 |
743 |
26.03.2023 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelbuam |
349 : 332 |
681 |
26.03.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kameraden |
372 : 340 |
712 |
26.03.2023 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
350 : 357 |
707 |
26.03.2023 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelstupser |
369 : 349 |
718 |
15.01.2023 |
19:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kerngesund |
358 : 293 |
651 |
15.01.2023 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Mostpresse |
351 : 362 |
713 |
15.01.2023 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
345 : 314 |
659 |
15.01.2023 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Adabei |
364 : 328 |
692 |
26.11.2022 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
163 : 179 |
342 |
26.11.2022 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
169 : 176 |
345 |
26.11.2022 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
170 : 157 |
327 |
26.11.2022 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
180 : 188 |
368 |
26.11.2022 |
14:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
180 : 169 |
349 |
26.11.2022 |
14:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
170 : 176 |
346 |
31.10.2022 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
168 : 153 |
321 |
31.10.2022 |
21:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
185 : 184 |
369 |
31.10.2022 |
20:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
150 : 175 |
325 |
31.10.2022 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
167 : 195 |
362 |
14.10.2022 |
23:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
167 : 176 |
343 |
14.10.2022 |
22:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
175 : 179 |
354 |
14.10.2022 |
21:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
173 : 145 |
318 |
14.10.2022 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
182 : 170 |
352 |
14.10.2022 |
19:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
190 : 182 |
372 |
14.10.2022 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
178 : 174 |
352 |
31.07.2022 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
White Stars |
348 : 376 |
724 |
31.07.2022 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
368 : 356 |
724 |
31.07.2022 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
367 : 341 |
708 |
31.07.2022 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
342 : 373 |
715 |
22.05.2022 |
19:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
372 : 342 |
714 |
22.05.2022 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
357 : 364 |
721 |
22.05.2022 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
353 : 314 |
667 |
22.05.2022 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
350 : 356 |
706 |
05.03.2022 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
367 : 377 |
744 |
05.03.2022 |
12:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Bründler |
340 : 372 |
712 |
05.03.2022 |
11:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Silent Valley |
352 : 371 |
723 |
05.03.2022 |
10:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Generali |
346 : 343 |
689 |
15.08.2021 |
18:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kameraden |
356 : 346 |
702 |
15.08.2021 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
351 : 341 |
692 |
15.08.2021 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Longstones |
345 : 326 |
671 |
15.08.2021 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
338 : 333 |
671 |
08.08.2021 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
178 : 187 |
365 |
08.08.2021 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
177 : 174 |
351 |
08.08.2021 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
185 : 175 |
360 |
08.08.2021 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
167 : 176 |
343 |
08.08.2021 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
180 : 190 |
370 |
01.08.2021 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
384 : 363 |
747 |
01.08.2021 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
325 : 326 |
651 |
01.08.2021 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelstupser |
361 : 352 |
713 |
11.07.2021 |
18:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
70 : 69 |
139 |
11.07.2021 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
187 : 187 |
374 |
11.07.2021 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
168 : 171 |
339 |
11.07.2021 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
168 : 154 |
322 |
11.07.2021 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
171 : 171 |
342 |
11.07.2021 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
164 : 169 |
333 |
27.09.2020 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
168 : 196 |
364 |
27.09.2020 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
183 : 155 |
338 |
27.09.2020 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
182 : 181 |
363 |
27.09.2020 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
174 : 174 |
348 |
26.07.2020 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
338 : 345 |
683 |
26.07.2020 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Golden Girls |
358 : 348 |
706 |
26.07.2020 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
341 : 341 |
682 |
14.06.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
332 : 335 |
667 |
14.06.2020 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Holzfäller |
321 : 375 |
696 |
14.06.2020 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelbuam |
331 : 325 |
656 |
14.06.2020 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher 1 |
336 : 344 |
680 |
19.01.2020 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
328 : 319 |
647 |
19.01.2020 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
362 : 359 |
721 |
29.11.2019 |
23:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
159 : 176 |
335 |
29.11.2019 |
22:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
174 : 180 |
354 |
29.11.2019 |
22:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
185 : 189 |
374 |
29.11.2019 |
21:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
165 : 156 |
321 |
29.11.2019 |
20:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
172 : 185 |
357 |
29.11.2019 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
195 : 192 |
387 |
31.10.2019 |
22:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
158 : 163 |
321 |
31.10.2019 |
21:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
181 : 183 |
364 |
31.10.2019 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
197 : 197 |
394 |
31.10.2019 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
172 : 169 |
341 |
28.09.2019 |
18:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
195 : 157 |
352 |
28.09.2019 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
175 : 173 |
348 |
28.09.2019 |
16:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
166 : 173 |
339 |
28.09.2019 |
15:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
193 : 184 |
377 |
28.09.2019 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / STAMMINGER Karl |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
184 : 182 |
366 |
10.03.2019 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
326 : 338 |
664 |
10.03.2019 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
352 : 312 |
664 |
10.03.2019 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die 4 H's |
366 : 330 |
696 |
10.03.2019 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
346 : 351 |
697 |
27.01.2019 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
317 : 374 |
691 |
27.01.2019 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
353 : 309 |
662 |
27.01.2019 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
348 : 335 |
683 |
25.11.2018 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
184 : 188 |
372 |
25.11.2018 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
170 : 169 |
339 |
25.11.2018 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
187 : 178 |
365 |
25.11.2018 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
159 : 158 |
317 |
25.11.2018 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
165 : 166 |
331 |
10.11.2018 |
20:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
100 : 115 |
215 |
10.11.2018 |
19:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
118 : 113 |
231 |
10.11.2018 |
19:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
118 : 115 |
233 |
10.11.2018 |
16:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
ECKL Johann |
124 : 97 |
221 |
10.11.2018 |
16:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 109 |
227 |
10.11.2018 |
15:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
105 : 116 |
221 |
02.11.2018 |
22:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
196 : 188 |
384 |
02.11.2018 |
22:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
170 : 157 |
327 |
02.11.2018 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
181 : 183 |
364 |
02.11.2018 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
187 : 191 |
378 |
02.11.2018 |
19:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
183 : 182 |
365 |
06.10.2018 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
184 : 168 |
352 |
06.10.2018 |
18:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
170 : 191 |
361 |
06.10.2018 |
17:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
153 : 174 |
327 |
06.10.2018 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
175 : 158 |
333 |
06.10.2018 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
166 : 154 |
320 |
22.04.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher 1 |
329 : 362 |
691 |
22.04.2018 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
349 : 354 |
703 |
22.04.2018 |
16:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
328 : 335 |
663 |
17.03.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Longstones |
370 : 351 |
721 |
17.03.2018 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Generali |
352 : 362 |
714 |
17.03.2018 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
355 : 380 |
735 |
17.03.2018 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
321 : 346 |
667 |
04.02.2018 |
20:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Relegation |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
124 : 116 |
240 |
04.02.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
318 : 392 |
710 |
04.02.2018 |
16:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
317 : 373 |
690 |
04.02.2018 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
355 : 368 |
723 |
24.11.2017 |
23:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
149 : 168 |
317 |
24.11.2017 |
22:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 184 |
354 |
24.11.2017 |
21:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
169 : 151 |
320 |
24.11.2017 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
183 : 188 |
371 |
24.11.2017 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
161 : 161 |
322 |
25.10.2017 |
23:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
140 : 154 |
294 |
25.10.2017 |
22:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
163 : 159 |
322 |
25.10.2017 |
21:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
173 : 147 |
320 |
25.10.2017 |
20:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
180 : 158 |
338 |
25.10.2017 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
167 : 168 |
335 |
25.10.2017 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
173 : 178 |
351 |
01.10.2017 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
148 : 169 |
317 |
01.10.2017 |
18:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
182 : 168 |
350 |
01.10.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
172 : 184 |
356 |
01.10.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
191 : 194 |
385 |
01.10.2017 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
186 : 182 |
368 |
30.04.2017 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Meisl |
361 : 339 |
700 |
30.04.2017 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
313 : 346 |
659 |
30.04.2017 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
326 : 321 |
647 |
30.04.2017 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Mostpresse |
357 : 0 |
357 |
01.04.2017 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Meisl |
371 : 336 |
707 |
01.04.2017 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
349 : 381 |
730 |
01.04.2017 |
16:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
356 : 326 |
682 |
01.04.2017 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Generali |
355 : 371 |
726 |
21.01.2017 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
361 : 332 |
693 |
21.01.2017 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
367 : 367 |
734 |
21.01.2017 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
360 : 336 |
696 |
21.01.2017 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
354 : 357 |
711 |
26.11.2016 |
18:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
167 : 182 |
349 |
26.11.2016 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
163 : 195 |
358 |
26.11.2016 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
169 : 186 |
355 |
26.11.2016 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
170 : 184 |
354 |
26.11.2016 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
181 : 175 |
356 |
26.11.2016 |
14:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
161 : 168 |
329 |
31.10.2016 |
22:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
172 : 179 |
351 |
31.10.2016 |
22:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
170 : 164 |
334 |
31.10.2016 |
21:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
177 : 193 |
370 |
31.10.2016 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
165 : 165 |
330 |
31.10.2016 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
167 : 165 |
332 |
23.09.2016 |
23:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
165 : 148 |
313 |
23.09.2016 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
166 : 173 |
339 |
23.09.2016 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
170 : 194 |
364 |
23.09.2016 |
20:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
176 : 164 |
340 |
23.09.2016 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
152 : 145 |
297 |
17.04.2016 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
294 : 386 |
680 |
17.04.2016 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
345 : 334 |
679 |
17.04.2016 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
354 : 310 |
664 |
19.03.2016 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
347 : 376 |
723 |
19.03.2016 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Holzfäller |
351 : 342 |
693 |
19.03.2016 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Musi |
348 : 325 |
673 |
23.01.2016 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
358 : 342 |
700 |
23.01.2016 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
300 : 303 |
603 |
23.01.2016 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
336 : 346 |
682 |
23.01.2016 |
15:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Holzwürmer |
337 : 367 |
704 |
29.11.2015 |
19:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
161 : 186 |
347 |
29.11.2015 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
160 : 165 |
325 |
29.11.2015 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
164 : 160 |
324 |
29.11.2015 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
165 : 172 |
337 |
29.11.2015 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
153 : 174 |
327 |
29.11.2015 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
177 : 178 |
355 |
08.11.2015 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 159 |
332 |
08.11.2015 |
18:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
162 : 163 |
325 |
08.11.2015 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - KERN Bruno |
175 : 199 |
374 |
08.11.2015 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
168 : 167 |
335 |
08.11.2015 |
15:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
165 : 164 |
329 |
11.10.2015 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
145 : 166 |
311 |
11.10.2015 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
151 : 147 |
298 |
11.10.2015 |
15:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
186 : 171 |
357 |
11.10.2015 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
144 : 185 |
329 |
12.04.2015 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Mountain Church |
348 : 312 |
660 |
12.04.2015 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Meisl |
315 : 333 |
648 |
12.04.2015 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die 4 H's |
312 : 297 |
609 |
12.04.2015 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher 2 |
300 : 314 |
614 |
14.03.2015 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
328 : 308 |
636 |
14.03.2015 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Musi |
310 : 336 |
646 |
14.03.2015 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Damischen |
320 : 250 |
570 |
25.01.2015 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
313 : 331 |
644 |
25.01.2015 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kerngesund |
340 : 352 |
692 |
25.01.2015 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kellerbar |
329 : 325 |
654 |
25.01.2015 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
335 : 314 |
649 |
29.11.2014 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
174 : 139 |
313 |
29.11.2014 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
171 : 156 |
327 |
29.11.2014 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
175 : 165 |
340 |
29.11.2014 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
151 : 161 |
312 |
29.11.2014 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
191 : 170 |
361 |
09.11.2014 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
174 : 169 |
343 |
09.11.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
162 : 168 |
330 |
09.11.2014 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
161 : 159 |
320 |
09.11.2014 |
15:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
161 : 183 |
344 |
19.10.2014 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
176 : 159 |
335 |
19.10.2014 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
161 : 147 |
308 |
19.10.2014 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
166 : 153 |
319 |
19.10.2014 |
15:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
FISCHER Irmgard / FISCHER Leo - ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
172 : 126 |
298 |
06.04.2014 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Die 4 H's |
308 : 306 |
614 |
06.04.2014 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
315 : 337 |
652 |
06.04.2014 |
14:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Gogola |
307 : 325 |
632 |
06.04.2014 |
13:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Gassner's |
331 : 357 |
688 |
16.03.2014 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
306 : 346 |
652 |
16.03.2014 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
329 : 254 |
583 |
16.03.2014 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Mountain Church |
329 : 298 |
627 |
26.01.2014 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
315 : 310 |
625 |
26.01.2014 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
340 : 323 |
663 |
26.01.2014 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Die Damischen |
301 : 271 |
572 |