Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit STOLZ Leopold
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
25.02.2018 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Kerngesund |
315 : 334 |
649 |
25.02.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Erdnuss |
330 : 332 |
662 |
25.02.2018 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
331 : 267 |
598 |
25.02.2018 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Musi |
330 : 254 |
584 |
20.01.2018 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Generali |
337 : 358 |
695 |
20.01.2018 |
17:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
FC Stoned |
323 : 355 |
678 |
20.01.2018 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Drascher 2 |
288 : 340 |
628 |
20.01.2018 |
14:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Drascher 1 |
348 : 336 |
684 |
22.04.2017 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Mountain Church |
- |
Die 4 H's |
331 : 332 |
663 |
22.04.2017 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Furtl's Gefolge |
310 : 251 |
561 |
22.04.2017 |
16:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
FC Stoned |
355 : 326 |
681 |
22.04.2017 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Sauzipfler |
351 : 336 |
687 |
11.02.2017 |
19:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
336 : 344 |
680 |
11.02.2017 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Drascher 2 |
331 : 316 |
647 |
11.02.2017 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Drascher 1 |
311 : 310 |
621 |
17.04.2016 |
19:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Mountain Church |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
300 : 325 |
625 |
17.04.2016 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Naturfreunde |
340 : 332 |
672 |
17.04.2016 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
314 : 385 |
699 |
17.04.2016 |
13:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Meisl |
289 : 341 |
630 |
05.02.2016 |
23:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Naturfreunde |
350 : 327 |
677 |
05.02.2016 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Golden Girls |
335 : 364 |
699 |
05.02.2016 |
20:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Mostpresse |
322 : 341 |
663 |
05.02.2016 |
20:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
325 : 363 |
688 |
30.10.2015 |
21:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
152 : 159 |
311 |
30.10.2015 |
21:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
173 : 149 |
322 |
30.10.2015 |
20:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
151 : 145 |
296 |
30.10.2015 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
175 : 145 |
320 |
30.10.2015 |
19:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
177 : 175 |
352 |
02.10.2015 |
22:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
163 : 186 |
349 |
02.10.2015 |
22:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
156 : 159 |
315 |
02.10.2015 |
21:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
155 : 163 |
318 |
02.10.2015 |
20:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
169 : 166 |
335 |
02.10.2015 |
19:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
169 : 168 |
337 |
24.01.2015 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Gogola |
336 : 337 |
673 |
24.01.2015 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
318 : 334 |
652 |
24.01.2015 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Jagabrandners |
313 : 341 |
654 |
24.01.2015 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Wienerweg |
356 : 344 |
700 |
29.11.2014 |
18:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
175 : 170 |
345 |
29.11.2014 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
172 : 169 |
341 |
29.11.2014 |
16:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 172 |
331 |
29.11.2014 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
161 : 151 |
312 |
29.11.2014 |
14:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
171 : 159 |
330 |
28.09.2014 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
162 : 116 |
278 |
28.09.2014 |
17:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
168 : 153 |
321 |
28.09.2014 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
165 : 134 |
299 |
28.09.2014 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
177 : 182 |
359 |
28.09.2014 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - FROSCHAUER Florian |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
156 : 150 |
306 |
05.04.2014 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Mountain Church |
- |
Erdnuss |
333 : 317 |
650 |
05.04.2014 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
D' Arbinger |
345 : 291 |
636 |
05.04.2014 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
327 : 304 |
631 |
05.04.2014 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
335 : 229 |
564 |
31.01.2014 |
22:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
D' Arbinger |
291 : 339 |
630 |
31.01.2014 |
21:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Die Bründler |
312 : 373 |
685 |
31.01.2014 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
321 : 362 |
683 |
31.01.2014 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Sound-Mix |
307 : 345 |
652 |
01.12.2013 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
125 : 168 |
293 |
01.12.2013 |
18:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
134 : 173 |
307 |
01.12.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
159 : 168 |
327 |
01.12.2013 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
163 : 153 |
316 |
01.12.2013 |
15:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
145 : 171 |
316 |
09.11.2013 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
163 : 155 |
318 |
09.11.2013 |
17:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - LEHNFELD Richard |
167 : 158 |
325 |
09.11.2013 |
16:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
174 : 169 |
343 |
09.11.2013 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
165 : 167 |
332 |
27.10.2013 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
155 : 170 |
325 |
27.10.2013 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
171 : 156 |
327 |
27.10.2013 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
154 : 147 |
301 |
27.10.2013 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
173 : 154 |
327 |
23.03.2013 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Mountain Church |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
335 : 351 |
686 |
23.03.2013 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
The Angels |
362 : 300 |
662 |
23.03.2013 |
13:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
310 : 308 |
618 |
23.03.2013 |
07:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Stock Heil |
290 : 329 |
619 |
22.02.2013 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
332 : 339 |
671 |
22.02.2013 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Die 4 H's |
336 : 330 |
666 |
22.02.2013 |
20:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
301 : 353 |
654 |
22.02.2013 |
19:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mountain Church |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
328 : 254 |
582 |
25.01.2013 |
23:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
307 : 278 |
585 |
25.01.2013 |
21:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Holzfäller |
307 : 315 |
622 |
25.01.2013 |
20:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Die 4 H's |
327 : 314 |
641 |
25.01.2013 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mountain Church |
- |
Meisl |
288 : 323 |
611 |
17.11.2012 |
23:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - WOLDRICH Martin |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
159 : 160 |
319 |
17.11.2012 |
22:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - WOLDRICH Martin |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
136 : 167 |
303 |
17.11.2012 |
21:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - WOLDRICH Martin |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
172 : 156 |
328 |
17.11.2012 |
20:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - WOLDRICH Martin |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
175 : 120 |
295 |
17.11.2012 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - WOLDRICH Martin |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
156 : 180 |
336 |
13.10.2012 |
23:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - WOLDRICH Martin |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
172 : 129 |
301 |
13.10.2012 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - WOLDRICH Martin |
- |
HANI Claudia - EMHOFER Johann |
166 : 157 |
323 |
13.10.2012 |
21:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - WOLDRICH Martin |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
140 : 144 |
284 |
13.10.2012 |
20:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - WOLDRICH Martin |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - LUFTENSTEINER Hermann |
144 : 139 |
283 |
13.10.2012 |
20:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria / HOLZER Ferdinand - WOLDRICH Martin |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
129 : 173 |
302 |