Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HARUCKSTEINER Thomas
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
05.04.2024 |
23:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Mostpresse |
312 : 355 |
667 |
05.04.2024 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
354 : 354 |
708 |
05.04.2024 |
20:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelstupser |
374 : 372 |
746 |
05.04.2024 |
19:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
358 : 340 |
698 |
27.01.2024 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Musi next Generation |
294 : 330 |
624 |
27.01.2024 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
4 for 9 |
358 : 322 |
680 |
27.01.2024 |
15:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
373 : 261 |
634 |
25.03.2023 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
364 : 376 |
740 |
25.03.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Chicken Wings |
352 : 379 |
731 |
25.03.2023 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
350 : 327 |
677 |
25.03.2023 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
376 : 356 |
732 |
27.01.2023 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kellerbar |
362 : 306 |
668 |
27.01.2023 |
19:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Schware Partie |
356 : 320 |
676 |
27.01.2023 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
364 : 327 |
691 |
29.07.2022 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelstupser |
332 : 350 |
682 |
29.07.2022 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Vagabunden |
366 : 363 |
729 |
29.07.2022 |
20:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
326 : 318 |
644 |
29.07.2022 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
344 : 328 |
672 |
29.04.2022 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Schware Partie |
345 : 290 |
635 |
29.04.2022 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Generali |
339 : 371 |
710 |
29.04.2022 |
20:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
355 : 284 |
639 |
29.04.2022 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
343 : 347 |
690 |
19.09.2021 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Erdnuss |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
357 : 303 |
660 |
19.09.2021 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
344 : 347 |
691 |
19.09.2021 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
364 : 337 |
701 |
19.09.2021 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
360 : 375 |
735 |
03.09.2021 |
22:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
335 : 359 |
694 |
03.09.2021 |
21:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
369 : 382 |
751 |
03.09.2021 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
329 : 300 |
629 |
03.09.2021 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Generali |
343 : 366 |
709 |
26.07.2020 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
336 : 356 |
692 |
26.07.2020 |
12:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
371 : 356 |
727 |
26.07.2020 |
11:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
345 : 356 |
701 |
26.07.2020 |
10:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Jagabrandners |
343 : 0 |
343 |
26.06.2020 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Golden Girls |
338 : 322 |
660 |
26.06.2020 |
21:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
349 : 319 |
668 |
26.06.2020 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Chicken Wings |
340 : 368 |
708 |
29.02.2020 |
19:16 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
139 : 184 |
323 |
29.02.2020 |
17:52 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Holz im Garten |
110 : 171 |
281 |
29.02.2020 |
16:34 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Etech 2 |
125 : 145 |
270 |
29.02.2020 |
15:38 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
133 : 145 |
278 |
29.02.2020 |
14:15 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Etech 1 |
166 : 131 |
297 |
29.02.2020 |
13:35 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Gasokol |
151 : 154 |
305 |
08.02.2020 |
17:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kameraden |
357 : 382 |
739 |
08.02.2020 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Biernot |
348 : 256 |
604 |
28.04.2019 |
16:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Erdnuss |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
361 : 354 |
715 |
28.04.2019 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Kameraden |
332 : 0 |
332 |
28.04.2019 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
D' Arbinger |
373 : 324 |
697 |
28.04.2019 |
13:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Erdnuss |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
348 : 343 |
691 |
01.02.2019 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Team Tornado |
346 : 366 |
712 |
01.02.2019 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Erdnuss |
- |
Silberlinge |
355 : 347 |
702 |
22.02.2014 |
16:08 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Holzwürmer |
306 : 344 |
650 |
22.02.2014 |
14:48 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Biberauer 2 |
324 : 276 |
600 |
22.02.2014 |
13:40 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Meisl 2 |
- |
Grufeneder |
350 : 250 |
600 |
26.01.2013 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
295 : 312 |
607 |
26.01.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
268 : 329 |
597 |
26.01.2013 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Drascher 2 |
301 : 309 |
610 |
26.01.2013 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
275 : 297 |
572 |
17.11.2012 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
GRUBER Ines / KERN Rudolf - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
149 : 171 |
320 |
17.11.2012 |
21:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Ines / KERN Rudolf - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
155 : 162 |
317 |
17.11.2012 |
20:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Ines / KERN Rudolf - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
146 : 157 |
303 |
17.11.2012 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GRUBER Ines / KERN Rudolf - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
155 : 153 |
308 |
13.10.2012 |
22:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
GRUBER Ines / KERN Rudolf - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
169 : 137 |
306 |
13.10.2012 |
21:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / KERN Rudolf - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
147 : 131 |
278 |
13.10.2012 |
20:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / KERN Rudolf - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
167 : 147 |
314 |
13.10.2012 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / KERN Rudolf - KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HANI Claudia - EMHOFER Johann |
165 : 165 |
330 |
24.03.2012 |
20:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 30 |
Die Damischen |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
261 : 305 |
566 |
24.03.2012 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Erdnuss |
301 : 254 |
555 |
24.03.2012 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
308 : 330 |
638 |
29.01.2012 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Aichingers |
291 : 300 |
591 |
29.01.2012 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
313 : 337 |
650 |
29.01.2012 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
H & M's |
284 : 299 |
583 |
29.01.2012 |
15:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Chicken Wings |
314 : 314 |
628 |
19.03.2011 |
19:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Die Damischen |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
242 : 295 |
537 |
19.03.2011 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Erdnuss |
285 : 326 |
611 |
19.03.2011 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
303 : 289 |
592 |
19.03.2011 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
286 : 281 |
567 |
27.02.2011 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
FC Stoned |
289 : 281 |
570 |