Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit KÖCK Ernst
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
16.03.2024 |
19:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Die Bründler |
348 : 366 |
714 |
16.03.2024 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Kameraden |
338 : 347 |
685 |
16.03.2024 |
16:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Silberlinge |
355 : 374 |
729 |
16.03.2024 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Silent Valley |
342 : 334 |
676 |
20.01.2024 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Kegelbuam |
355 : 346 |
701 |
20.01.2024 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
316 : 302 |
618 |
20.01.2024 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
343 : 347 |
690 |
20.01.2024 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
351 : 346 |
697 |
26.11.2023 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
171 : 184 |
355 |
26.11.2023 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
180 : 183 |
363 |
26.11.2023 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
191 : 166 |
357 |
26.11.2023 |
16:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
175 : 169 |
344 |
26.11.2023 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
168 : 170 |
338 |
11.11.2023 |
13:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
115 : 114 |
229 |
11.11.2023 |
12:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 121 |
230 |
11.11.2023 |
11:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
GEBETSBERGER Claudia |
103 : 109 |
212 |
31.10.2023 |
22:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
201 : 162 |
363 |
31.10.2023 |
21:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
177 : 193 |
370 |
31.10.2023 |
20:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
162 : 165 |
327 |
31.10.2023 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
187 : 174 |
361 |
24.09.2023 |
18:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
196 : 157 |
353 |
24.09.2023 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
183 : 159 |
342 |
24.09.2023 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
162 : 152 |
314 |
24.09.2023 |
15:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
188 : 151 |
339 |
30.04.2023 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Drascher |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
373 : 327 |
700 |
30.04.2023 |
11:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
342 : 379 |
721 |
30.04.2023 |
11:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Glücksengerl |
345 : 357 |
702 |
30.04.2023 |
10:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Silberlinge |
349 : 344 |
693 |
18.03.2023 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Silent Valley |
359 : 358 |
717 |
18.03.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Mostpresse |
366 : 362 |
728 |
18.03.2023 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Golden Girls |
358 : 347 |
705 |
18.03.2023 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
337 : 343 |
680 |
11.02.2023 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Kegelstupser |
320 : 366 |
686 |
11.02.2023 |
17:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Longstones |
355 : 299 |
654 |
11.02.2023 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
346 : 289 |
635 |
11.02.2023 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
356 : 342 |
698 |
25.11.2022 |
23:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
180 : 165 |
345 |
25.11.2022 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
178 : 174 |
352 |
25.11.2022 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
175 : 184 |
359 |
25.11.2022 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
200 : 181 |
381 |
25.11.2022 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
182 : 165 |
347 |
23.10.2022 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
62 : 65 |
127 |
23.10.2022 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
178 : 178 |
356 |
23.10.2022 |
17:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
180 : 152 |
332 |
23.10.2022 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
182 : 164 |
346 |
23.10.2022 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
184 : 169 |
353 |
08.10.2022 |
18:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
172 : 194 |
366 |
08.10.2022 |
18:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
181 : 182 |
363 |
08.10.2022 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
170 : 178 |
348 |
08.10.2022 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
185 : 167 |
352 |
08.10.2022 |
14:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
173 : 156 |
329 |
17.09.2022 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Drascher |
- |
Kerngesund |
351 : 329 |
680 |
17.09.2022 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Vagabunden |
335 : 383 |
718 |
17.09.2022 |
11:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Silent Valley |
361 : 365 |
726 |
17.09.2022 |
09:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
383 : 282 |
665 |
31.07.2022 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Chicken Wings |
356 : 347 |
703 |
31.07.2022 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Glücksengerl |
356 : 368 |
724 |
31.07.2022 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
White Stars |
375 : 343 |
718 |
31.07.2022 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
335 : 346 |
681 |
14.05.2022 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Silent Valley |
356 : 375 |
731 |
14.05.2022 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
355 : 256 |
611 |
14.05.2022 |
15:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
377 : 307 |
684 |
14.05.2022 |
14:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
376 : 312 |
688 |
05.03.2022 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Drascher |
- |
Glücksengerl |
377 : 367 |
744 |
05.03.2022 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Aichingers |
332 : 335 |
667 |
05.03.2022 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
348 : 312 |
660 |
05.03.2022 |
12:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Chicken Wings |
350 : 371 |
721 |
11.09.2021 |
14:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
110 : 108 |
218 |
11.09.2021 |
13:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
114 : 132 |
246 |
11.09.2021 |
13:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
103 : 117 |
220 |
11.09.2021 |
13:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
108 : 103 |
211 |
15.08.2021 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
365 : 336 |
701 |
15.08.2021 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Longstones |
389 : 294 |
683 |
15.08.2021 |
16:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Kameraden |
368 : 358 |
726 |
15.08.2021 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher |
- |
Glücksengerl |
333 : 338 |
671 |
08.08.2021 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
186 : 177 |
363 |
08.08.2021 |
17:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
198 : 207 |
405 |
08.08.2021 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
175 : 185 |
360 |
08.08.2021 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
175 : 173 |
348 |
08.08.2021 |
15:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
176 : 181 |
357 |
01.08.2021 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Glücksengerl |
363 : 384 |
747 |
01.08.2021 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Kegelstupser |
386 : 369 |
755 |
01.08.2021 |
15:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Drascher |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
351 : 316 |
667 |
02.07.2021 |
22:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
181 : 188 |
369 |
02.07.2021 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
187 : 189 |
376 |
02.07.2021 |
20:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
191 : 172 |
363 |
02.07.2021 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
183 : 171 |
354 |
09.10.2020 |
22:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
174 : 173 |
347 |
09.10.2020 |
21:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
184 : 166 |
350 |
09.10.2020 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
167 : 164 |
331 |
09.10.2020 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
189 : 147 |
336 |
26.09.2020 |
12:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
117 : 121 |
238 |
26.09.2020 |
12:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
103 : 106 |
209 |
26.09.2020 |
12:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
113 : 118 |
231 |
26.09.2020 |
11:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
114 : 117 |
231 |
01.08.2020 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
343 : 368 |
711 |
01.08.2020 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
370 : 362 |
732 |
01.08.2020 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kameraden |
347 : 364 |
711 |
01.08.2020 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Silent Valley |
356 : 365 |
721 |
14.06.2020 |
19:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 359 |
700 |
14.06.2020 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kegelbuam |
349 : 325 |
674 |
14.06.2020 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
368 : 309 |
677 |
14.06.2020 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
344 : 336 |
680 |
01.12.2019 |
19:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
70 : 69 |
139 |
01.12.2019 |
19:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
180 : 180 |
360 |
01.12.2019 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
184 : 194 |
378 |
01.12.2019 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
170 : 169 |
339 |
01.12.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
153 : 180 |
333 |
01.12.2019 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
186 : 177 |
363 |
09.11.2019 |
14:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
NÖSTERER Gerald |
109 : 107 |
216 |
09.11.2019 |
14:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
117 : 116 |
233 |
09.11.2019 |
14:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
112 : 122 |
234 |
03.11.2019 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
191 : 193 |
384 |
03.11.2019 |
17:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
169 : 180 |
349 |
03.11.2019 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
193 : 160 |
353 |
03.11.2019 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
205 : 196 |
401 |
13.10.2019 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
196 : 155 |
351 |
13.10.2019 |
18:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
185 : 187 |
372 |
13.10.2019 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
175 : 192 |
367 |
13.10.2019 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
193 : 136 |
329 |
13.10.2019 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 168 |
338 |
07.09.2019 |
17:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
86 : 120 |
206 |
07.09.2019 |
17:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
117 : 93 |
210 |
07.09.2019 |
16:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
107 : 115 |
222 |
07.09.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
AICHINGER Gerhard |
103 : 96 |
199 |
25.11.2018 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
173 : 165 |
338 |
25.11.2018 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
169 : 170 |
339 |
25.11.2018 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
195 : 182 |
377 |
25.11.2018 |
16:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
177 : 192 |
369 |
25.11.2018 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
166 : 181 |
347 |
10.11.2018 |
15:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
112 : 113 |
225 |
10.11.2018 |
14:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 102 |
202 |
10.11.2018 |
14:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
108 : 133 |
241 |
02.11.2018 |
22:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
186 : 187 |
373 |
02.11.2018 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
183 : 181 |
364 |
02.11.2018 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
187 : 186 |
373 |
02.11.2018 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
182 : 170 |
352 |
06.10.2018 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
183 : 184 |
367 |
06.10.2018 |
17:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 153 |
327 |
06.10.2018 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
170 : 174 |
344 |
06.10.2018 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
170 : 140 |
310 |
22.04.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
362 : 329 |
691 |
22.04.2018 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
328 : 357 |
685 |
22.04.2018 |
14:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
370 : 377 |
747 |
22.04.2018 |
13:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Drascher 1 |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
374 : 329 |
703 |
26.11.2017 |
19:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
172 : 189 |
361 |
26.11.2017 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
189 : 170 |
359 |
26.11.2017 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
179 : 173 |
352 |
26.11.2017 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
179 : 167 |
346 |
26.11.2017 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
184 : 172 |
356 |
29.10.2017 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
149 : 171 |
320 |
29.10.2017 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
180 : 166 |
346 |
29.10.2017 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
173 : 164 |
337 |
29.10.2017 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
184 : 175 |
359 |
13.10.2017 |
22:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
182 : 155 |
337 |
13.10.2017 |
21:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
188 : 181 |
369 |
13.10.2017 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
186 : 163 |
349 |
13.10.2017 |
19:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ZIERVOGL Theresia / ZIERVOGL Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
171 : 173 |
344 |