Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit UNTERWEGER Anita
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
02.10.2015 |
21:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
158 : 174 |
332 |
02.10.2015 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
160 : 188 |
348 |
02.10.2015 |
19:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
168 : 169 |
337 |
21.09.2014 |
18:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
88 : 94 |
182 |
21.09.2014 |
17:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
100 : 103 |
203 |
21.09.2014 |
17:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
105 : 110 |
215 |
21.09.2014 |
16:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
94 : 117 |
211 |
21.09.2014 |
15:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
105 : 121 |
226 |
12.09.2014 |
19:30 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
98 : 98 |
196 |
12.09.2014 |
19:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
96 : 101 |
197 |
12.09.2014 |
18:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
119 : 105 |
224 |
12.09.2014 |
18:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
110 : 105 |
215 |
29.11.2013 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
149 : 186 |
335 |
29.11.2013 |
21:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
150 : 139 |
289 |
29.11.2013 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
152 : 136 |
288 |
29.11.2013 |
20:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
138 : 154 |
292 |
29.11.2013 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
146 : 157 |
303 |
31.10.2013 |
22:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
157 : 140 |
297 |
31.10.2013 |
21:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
158 : 147 |
305 |
31.10.2013 |
20:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
153 : 172 |
325 |
31.10.2013 |
19:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
162 : 166 |
328 |
31.10.2013 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
175 : 148 |
323 |
10.10.2013 |
23:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
132 : 186 |
318 |
10.10.2013 |
23:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
149 : 182 |
331 |
10.10.2013 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
158 : 187 |
345 |
10.10.2013 |
21:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
157 : 144 |
301 |
10.10.2013 |
20:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
184 : 164 |
348 |
10.10.2013 |
19:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / WRUSS Harald |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
150 : 152 |
302 |
20.09.2013 |
22:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
102 : 104 |
206 |
20.09.2013 |
21:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
112 : 112 |
224 |
20.09.2013 |
20:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
109 : 119 |
228 |
20.09.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 96 |
207 |
20.09.2013 |
19:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
102 : 102 |
204 |
11.09.2013 |
22:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 9 |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
106 : 112 |
218 |
11.09.2013 |
22:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
99 : 101 |
200 |
11.09.2013 |
21:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
115 : 113 |
228 |
11.09.2013 |
20:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
79 : 113 |
192 |
11.09.2013 |
20:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
89 : 105 |
194 |
17.03.2012 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 40 |
FC Stoned |
- |
Manndalan de Kugalan |
283 : 235 |
518 |
17.03.2012 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
FC Stoned |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
306 : 310 |
616 |
17.03.2012 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
FC Stoned |
- |
Wolfsrudl 2 |
292 : 229 |
521 |
04.03.2006 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Mostpresse |
329 : 334 |
663 |
04.03.2006 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Sound-Mix |
297 : 294 |
591 |
04.03.2006 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
299 : 290 |
589 |
04.03.2006 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
299 : 275 |
574 |
04.03.2006 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
312 : 283 |
595 |
20.03.2005 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Los Promillos |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
277 : 269 |
546 |
20.03.2005 |
15:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Los Promillos |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
314 : 325 |
639 |
20.03.2005 |
14:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Los Promillos |
- |
Mostpresse |
304 : 321 |
625 |
19.03.2005 |
14:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Die Invaliden |
301 : 276 |
577 |
19.03.2005 |
13:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
303 : 281 |
584 |
19.03.2005 |
12:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
319 : 322 |
641 |
19.03.2005 |
10:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Sound-Mix |
298 : 331 |
629 |
29.03.2003 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Dartclub |
- |
Damen-Power |
291 : 310 |
601 |
29.03.2003 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Dartclub |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
307 : 309 |
616 |
29.03.2003 |
15:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Dartclub |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
298 : 328 |
626 |
29.03.2003 |
13:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Dartclub |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
281 : 340 |
621 |
15.03.2003 |
14:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
104 : 99 |
203 |
15.03.2003 |
14:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
WRUSS Heinz |
75 : 100 |
175 |
15.03.2003 |
14:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
82 : 113 |
195 |
15.03.2003 |
14:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
88 : 117 |
205 |
03.03.2001 |
16:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
104 : 95 |
199 |
03.03.2001 |
16:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
106 : 100 |
206 |
03.03.2001 |
16:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
92 : 97 |
189 |
03.03.2001 |
15:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
MACH Joachim |
90 : 100 |
190 |
03.03.2001 |
15:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Harald |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
95 : 115 |
210 |