Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit ZIERVOGL Josef
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
22.03.2024 |
22:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
350 : 351 |
701 |
22.03.2024 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Generali |
364 : 364 |
728 |
22.03.2024 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
363 : 332 |
695 |
22.03.2024 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
388 : 356 |
744 |
02.02.2024 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
341 : 334 |
675 |
02.02.2024 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
351 : 356 |
707 |
02.02.2024 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
352 : 302 |
654 |
02.02.2024 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
347 : 257 |
604 |
18.03.2023 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
374 : 341 |
715 |
18.03.2023 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
356 : 379 |
735 |
18.03.2023 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Silent Valley |
358 : 351 |
709 |
18.03.2023 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Drascher |
343 : 337 |
680 |
29.07.2022 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Vagabunden |
352 : 355 |
707 |
29.07.2022 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
336 : 348 |
684 |
29.07.2022 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kegelstupser |
368 : 389 |
757 |
29.07.2022 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Erdnuss |
328 : 344 |
672 |
22.05.2022 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
328 : 321 |
649 |
22.05.2022 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Glücksengerl |
364 : 357 |
721 |
22.05.2022 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
329 : 347 |
676 |
22.05.2022 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
354 : 328 |
682 |
13.03.2022 |
19:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
193 : 173 |
366 |
13.03.2022 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
176 : 167 |
343 |
13.03.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
176 : 167 |
343 |
13.03.2022 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
196 : 167 |
363 |
13.03.2022 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
171 : 148 |
319 |
29.08.2021 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
362 : 324 |
686 |
29.08.2021 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
346 : 317 |
663 |
29.08.2021 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Chicken Wings |
344 : 363 |
707 |
29.08.2021 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silent Valley |
348 : 361 |
709 |
24.07.2021 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Longstones |
342 : 353 |
695 |
24.07.2021 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silent Valley |
362 : 332 |
694 |
24.07.2021 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kameraden |
349 : 361 |
710 |
30.10.2020 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
170 : 150 |
320 |
30.10.2020 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
187 : 162 |
349 |
30.10.2020 |
20:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
182 : 172 |
354 |
30.10.2020 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
175 : 152 |
327 |
09.10.2020 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
170 : 179 |
349 |
09.10.2020 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
176 : 162 |
338 |
09.10.2020 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
195 : 172 |
367 |
09.10.2020 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
164 : 167 |
331 |
09.10.2020 |
19:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCHL Carina - RATHGEB Theresia / GRUBER Hermann |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
162 : 184 |
346 |
26.07.2020 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
347 : 358 |
705 |
26.07.2020 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
346 : 330 |
676 |
26.07.2020 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
344 : 360 |
704 |
26.07.2020 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
341 : 341 |
682 |
28.06.2020 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Silent Valley |
383 : 336 |
719 |
28.06.2020 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
333 : 346 |
679 |
28.06.2020 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
358 : 308 |
666 |
28.06.2020 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
341 : 357 |
698 |
31.01.2020 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
360 : 317 |
677 |
31.01.2020 |
20:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
345 : 360 |
705 |
31.01.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
356 : 354 |
710 |
27.04.2019 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
328 : 361 |
689 |
27.04.2019 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
363 : 350 |
713 |
27.04.2019 |
11:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silberlinge |
340 : 357 |
697 |
27.04.2019 |
10:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Sauzipfler |
331 : 306 |
637 |
30.03.2019 |
18:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kameraden |
331 : 352 |
683 |
30.03.2019 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Generali |
341 : 372 |
713 |
30.03.2019 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
337 : 358 |
695 |
30.03.2019 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silent Valley |
317 : 335 |
652 |
02.02.2019 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
JHV Damen |
356 : 320 |
676 |
02.02.2019 |
17:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
352 : 354 |
706 |
02.02.2019 |
16:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
353 : 258 |
611 |
02.02.2019 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Bründler |
349 : 345 |
694 |
11.03.2018 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Drascher 1 |
336 : 376 |
712 |
11.03.2018 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Holzfäller |
330 : 376 |
706 |
11.03.2018 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
345 : 353 |
698 |
11.03.2018 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
343 : 370 |
713 |
19.01.2018 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kerngesund |
354 : 336 |
690 |
19.01.2018 |
22:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silberlinge |
349 : 360 |
709 |
19.01.2018 |
20:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kellerbar |
352 : 340 |
692 |
19.01.2018 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
350 : 313 |
663 |
23.04.2017 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Silent Valley |
359 : 324 |
683 |
23.04.2017 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
350 : 359 |
709 |
19.03.2017 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Kerngesund |
331 : 353 |
684 |
19.03.2017 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die 4 H's |
342 : 299 |
641 |
19.03.2017 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Furtl's Gefolge |
338 : 292 |
630 |
27.01.2017 |
23:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Aichingers |
350 : 333 |
683 |
27.01.2017 |
21:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
- |
Die 4 H's |
334 : 315 |
649 |