Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
05.04.2024 |
22:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
364 : 320 |
684 |
05.04.2024 |
21:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Mostpresse |
355 : 328 |
683 |
05.04.2024 |
20:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Erdnuss |
372 : 374 |
746 |
05.04.2024 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Golden Girls |
354 : 373 |
727 |
12.01.2024 |
22:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
362 : 328 |
690 |
12.01.2024 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Chicken Wings |
357 : 352 |
709 |
12.01.2024 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Die Bründler |
351 : 317 |
668 |
12.01.2024 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
364 : 326 |
690 |
09.09.2023 |
17:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
AMON Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
119 : 117 |
236 |
09.09.2023 |
16:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
AMON Franz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
128 : 106 |
234 |
09.09.2023 |
15:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
AMON Franz |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
114 : 129 |
243 |
09.09.2023 |
10:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AMON Franz |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
109 : 113 |
222 |
09.09.2023 |
10:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AMON Franz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
125 : 112 |
237 |
09.09.2023 |
10:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AMON Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
113 : 123 |
236 |
09.09.2023 |
10:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
AMON Franz |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
115 : 94 |
209 |
29.04.2023 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kameraden |
376 : 327 |
703 |
29.04.2023 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silent Valley |
358 : 343 |
701 |
29.04.2023 |
14:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
350 : 329 |
679 |
29.04.2023 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Erdnuss |
361 : 336 |
697 |
26.03.2023 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kameraden |
348 : 353 |
701 |
26.03.2023 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
370 : 374 |
744 |
26.03.2023 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelbuam |
388 : 328 |
716 |
26.03.2023 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Glücksengerl |
349 : 369 |
718 |
11.02.2023 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Drascher |
366 : 320 |
686 |
11.02.2023 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
385 : 309 |
694 |
11.02.2023 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
338 : 321 |
659 |
11.02.2023 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Longstones |
365 : 321 |
686 |
27.11.2022 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
170 : 182 |
352 |
27.11.2022 |
18:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
65 : 69 |
134 |
27.11.2022 |
18:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
178 : 178 |
356 |
27.11.2022 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
180 : 167 |
347 |
27.11.2022 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
195 : 180 |
375 |
27.11.2022 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
184 : 167 |
351 |
31.10.2022 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
182 : 181 |
363 |
31.10.2022 |
21:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
184 : 185 |
369 |
31.10.2022 |
19:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
184 : 147 |
331 |
31.10.2022 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
180 : 175 |
355 |
08.10.2022 |
18:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
178 : 194 |
372 |
08.10.2022 |
17:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
193 : 165 |
358 |
08.10.2022 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
187 : 170 |
357 |
08.10.2022 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
185 : 178 |
363 |
29.07.2022 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Erdnuss |
350 : 332 |
682 |
29.07.2022 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
387 : 383 |
770 |
29.07.2022 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Vagabunden |
379 : 367 |
746 |
29.07.2022 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
389 : 368 |
757 |
27.05.2022 |
22:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Vagabunden |
342 : 359 |
701 |
27.05.2022 |
21:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelbuam |
334 : 374 |
708 |
27.05.2022 |
19:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
376 : 342 |
718 |
27.05.2022 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
358 : 341 |
699 |
20.08.2021 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Aichingers |
373 : 375 |
748 |
20.08.2021 |
21:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silberlinge |
371 : 349 |
720 |
20.08.2021 |
20:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
344 : 315 |
659 |
20.08.2021 |
19:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Die Bründler |
361 : 388 |
749 |
08.08.2021 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
187 : 178 |
365 |
08.08.2021 |
17:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
207 : 198 |
405 |
08.08.2021 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
180 : 178 |
358 |
08.08.2021 |
16:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
153 : 188 |
341 |
08.08.2021 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
186 : 166 |
352 |
02.07.2021 |
22:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
179 : 173 |
352 |
02.07.2021 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
189 : 187 |
376 |
02.07.2021 |
19:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
184 : 187 |
371 |
02.07.2021 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
171 : 168 |
339 |
25.09.2020 |
22:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
178 : 157 |
335 |
25.09.2020 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
176 : 163 |
339 |
25.09.2020 |
20:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
155 : 158 |
313 |
25.09.2020 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SALZER Brigitte / AMON Franz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
187 : 180 |
367 |
28.06.2020 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
382 : 325 |
707 |
28.06.2020 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Sauzipfler |
350 : 311 |
661 |
28.06.2020 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silent Valley |
341 : 355 |
696 |
28.06.2020 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
357 : 341 |
698 |
25.01.2020 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Longstones |
370 : 328 |
698 |
25.01.2020 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silent Valley |
373 : 330 |
703 |
25.01.2020 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Sauzipfler |
355 : 359 |
714 |
31.03.2019 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
334 : 332 |
666 |
31.03.2019 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jagabrandners |
325 : 367 |
692 |
31.03.2019 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Mostpresse |
362 : 362 |
724 |
09.02.2019 |
19:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
366 : 356 |
722 |
09.02.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jagabrandners |
362 : 344 |
706 |
09.02.2019 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Longstones |
364 : 362 |
726 |