Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit SCHMADERER Maria
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
20.04.2024 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Schware Partie |
287 : 305 |
592 |
20.04.2024 |
11:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
315 : 291 |
606 |
20.04.2024 |
10:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
4 for 9 |
275 : 351 |
626 |
20.04.2024 |
10:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
287 : 339 |
626 |
08.03.2024 |
22:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
275 : 300 |
575 |
08.03.2024 |
22:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
279 : 308 |
587 |
08.03.2024 |
20:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
285 : 357 |
642 |
08.03.2024 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
302 : 354 |
656 |
26.01.2024 |
22:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
298 : 337 |
635 |
26.01.2024 |
21:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
314 : 337 |
651 |
26.01.2024 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Adabei |
288 : 330 |
618 |
26.01.2024 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Generali |
278 : 368 |
646 |
15.04.2023 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
323 : 303 |
626 |
15.04.2023 |
14:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
308 : 299 |
607 |
15.04.2023 |
14:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
307 : 305 |
612 |
15.04.2023 |
12:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
289 : 287 |
576 |
04.03.2023 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
314 : 342 |
656 |
04.03.2023 |
17:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Adabei |
270 : 330 |
600 |
04.03.2023 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
327 : 316 |
643 |
04.03.2023 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
313 : 323 |
636 |
21.01.2023 |
18:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
302 : 303 |
605 |
21.01.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
326 : 241 |
567 |
21.01.2023 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
327 : 346 |
673 |
21.01.2023 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
332 : 360 |
692 |
25.11.2022 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
178 : 184 |
362 |
25.11.2022 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
174 : 178 |
352 |
25.11.2022 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
180 : 169 |
349 |
25.11.2022 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
166 : 175 |
341 |
25.11.2022 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge - NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
184 : 138 |
322 |
27.08.2022 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Schware Partie |
312 : 280 |
592 |
27.08.2022 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Pepi und seine Haberer |
309 : 297 |
606 |
27.08.2022 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
311 : 331 |
642 |
27.08.2022 |
14:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
354 : 233 |
587 |
27.08.2022 |
13:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
320 : 324 |
644 |
30.07.2022 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Longstones |
301 : 340 |
641 |
30.07.2022 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
318 : 333 |
651 |
30.07.2022 |
15:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
341 : 314 |
655 |
27.05.2022 |
23:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
322 : 344 |
666 |
27.05.2022 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Vagabunden |
294 : 363 |
657 |
27.05.2022 |
20:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kegelbuam |
339 : 353 |
692 |
27.05.2022 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
341 : 358 |
699 |
18.09.2021 |
18:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Mostpresse |
315 : 342 |
657 |
18.09.2021 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
283 : 323 |
606 |
18.09.2021 |
14:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
345 : 229 |
574 |
18.09.2021 |
13:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
302 : 354 |
656 |
28.08.2021 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
337 : 292 |
629 |
28.08.2021 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
307 : 336 |
643 |
28.08.2021 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
338 : 337 |
675 |
28.08.2021 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kellerbar |
343 : 328 |
671 |
28.08.2021 |
14:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
316 : 330 |
646 |
24.07.2021 |
20:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
318 : 331 |
649 |
24.07.2021 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Silberlinge |
345 : 351 |
696 |
24.07.2021 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
297 : 368 |
665 |
19.07.2020 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Longstones |
308 : 352 |
660 |
19.07.2020 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
301 : 350 |
651 |
19.07.2020 |
13:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
323 : 336 |
659 |
19.07.2020 |
12:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
356 : 314 |
670 |
08.03.2020 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
304 : 346 |
650 |
08.03.2020 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
336 : 327 |
663 |
08.03.2020 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
363 : 360 |
723 |
08.03.2020 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
327 : 284 |
611 |
14.04.2018 |
19:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
346 : 330 |
676 |
14.04.2018 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Silent Valley |
333 : 311 |
644 |
14.04.2018 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Erdnuss |
356 : 293 |
649 |
14.04.2018 |
13:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Sauzipfler |
341 : 309 |
650 |
10.03.2018 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
332 : 358 |
690 |
10.03.2018 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
321 : 325 |
646 |
10.03.2018 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
337 : 330 |
667 |
10.03.2018 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
321 : 319 |
640 |
03.02.2018 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
326 : 322 |
648 |
03.02.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
305 : 374 |
679 |
03.02.2018 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
344 : 319 |
663 |
03.02.2018 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Musi |
321 : 343 |
664 |
24.11.2017 |
23:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
168 : 149 |
317 |
24.11.2017 |
22:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
144 : 159 |
303 |
24.11.2017 |
21:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
174 : 163 |
337 |
24.11.2017 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
188 : 183 |
371 |
24.11.2017 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
174 : 164 |
338 |
26.10.2017 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
169 : 162 |
331 |
26.10.2017 |
18:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
167 : 192 |
359 |
26.10.2017 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - KERN Bruno |
168 : 191 |
359 |
26.10.2017 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
195 : 133 |
328 |
26.10.2017 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
157 : 166 |
323 |
26.10.2017 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
170 : 181 |
351 |
01.10.2017 |
17:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
187 : 154 |
341 |
01.10.2017 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
146 : 170 |
316 |
01.10.2017 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
164 : 182 |
346 |
01.10.2017 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
182 : 186 |
368 |
18.03.2017 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
323 : 280 |
603 |
18.03.2017 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
FC Stoned |
320 : 285 |
605 |
18.03.2017 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
308 : 344 |
652 |
18.03.2017 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
342 : 361 |
703 |
21.01.2017 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
279 : 338 |
617 |
21.01.2017 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
295 : 341 |
636 |
21.01.2017 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Glücksengerl |
357 : 354 |
711 |
25.11.2016 |
22:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
155 : 142 |
297 |
25.11.2016 |
21:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
187 : 145 |
332 |
25.11.2016 |
21:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
185 : 165 |
350 |
25.11.2016 |
21:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
171 : 160 |
331 |
25.11.2016 |
20:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
173 : 164 |
337 |
30.10.2016 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
177 : 150 |
327 |
30.10.2016 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
172 : 176 |
348 |
30.10.2016 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
193 : 162 |
355 |
30.10.2016 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
167 : 157 |
324 |
30.10.2016 |
16:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
152 : 180 |
332 |
30.10.2016 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
176 : 160 |
336 |
07.10.2016 |
23:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
150 : 171 |
321 |
07.10.2016 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
144 : 158 |
302 |
07.10.2016 |
21:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
148 : 165 |
313 |
07.10.2016 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
165 : 184 |
349 |
07.10.2016 |
20:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
150 : 157 |
307 |
07.10.2016 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
171 : 178 |
349 |
03.04.2016 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Kerngesund |
313 : 337 |
650 |
03.04.2016 |
15:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
2.9 |
348 : 291 |
639 |
03.04.2016 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
345 : 337 |
682 |
03.04.2016 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
353 : 228 |
581 |
27.02.2016 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
321 : 349 |
670 |
27.02.2016 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Sauzipfler |
329 : 317 |
646 |
27.02.2016 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
FC Stoned |
312 : 314 |
626 |
27.02.2016 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
337 : 362 |
699 |
16.01.2016 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
2.9 |
323 : 277 |
600 |
16.01.2016 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
310 : 318 |
628 |
16.01.2016 |
17:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Erdnuss |
325 : 331 |
656 |
16.01.2016 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die (B)Engerl |
- |
Musi |
341 : 344 |
685 |
27.11.2015 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
157 : 174 |
331 |
27.11.2015 |
20:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
160 : 175 |
335 |
27.11.2015 |
19:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
170 : 165 |
335 |
27.11.2015 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
155 : 166 |
321 |
30.10.2015 |
22:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
165 : 113 |
278 |
30.10.2015 |
21:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
186 : 190 |
376 |
30.10.2015 |
20:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
145 : 151 |
296 |
30.10.2015 |
19:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
186 : 167 |
353 |
30.10.2015 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
174 : 161 |
335 |
26.09.2015 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
160 : 164 |
324 |
26.09.2015 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
171 : 165 |
336 |
26.09.2015 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
162 : 167 |
329 |
26.09.2015 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
156 : 171 |
327 |
26.09.2015 |
14:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
170 : 172 |
342 |
26.09.2015 |
14:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
158 : 165 |
323 |
11.04.2015 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Die Damischen |
- |
2.9 |
293 : 353 |
646 |
11.04.2015 |
14:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
298 : 263 |
561 |
11.04.2015 |
13:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
H & M |
276 : 352 |
628 |
14.03.2015 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
270 : 323 |
593 |
14.03.2015 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
225 : 328 |
553 |
14.03.2015 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Musi |
240 : 321 |
561 |
14.03.2015 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Glücksengerl |
250 : 320 |
570 |
08.02.2015 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
274 : 291 |
565 |
08.02.2015 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
290 : 207 |
497 |
08.02.2015 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
300 : 366 |
666 |
08.02.2015 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
256 : 344 |
600 |
30.11.2013 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
161 : 172 |
333 |
30.11.2013 |
17:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
171 : 137 |
308 |
30.11.2013 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
158 : 174 |
332 |
30.11.2013 |
15:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
172 : 167 |
339 |
30.11.2013 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
177 : 170 |
347 |
30.11.2013 |
13:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
171 : 156 |
327 |
09.11.2013 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
173 : 152 |
325 |
09.11.2013 |
17:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
156 : 159 |
315 |
09.11.2013 |
16:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
158 : 184 |
342 |
09.11.2013 |
15:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
145 : 190 |
335 |
27.10.2013 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
176 : 154 |
330 |
27.10.2013 |
18:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
170 : 157 |
327 |
27.10.2013 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
156 : 171 |
327 |
27.10.2013 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
148 : 147 |
295 |
27.10.2013 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
159 : 162 |
321 |
23.03.2013 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 39 |
The Angels |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
260 : 285 |
545 |
23.03.2013 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
283 : 315 |
598 |
23.03.2013 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Stock Heil |
275 : 300 |
575 |
23.03.2013 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Mountain Church |
300 : 362 |
662 |
03.03.2013 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The Angels |
- |
H & M |
257 : 323 |
580 |
03.03.2013 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Aichingers |
258 : 343 |
601 |
03.03.2013 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Grubernova |
244 : 338 |
582 |
03.03.2013 |
09:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
283 : 344 |
627 |
01.12.2012 |
13:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
139 : 136 |
275 |
01.12.2012 |
12:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
139 : 170 |
309 |
01.12.2012 |
11:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
171 : 155 |
326 |
01.12.2012 |
11:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
168 : 150 |
318 |
01.12.2012 |
10:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
165 : 170 |
335 |
01.12.2012 |
10:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
139 : 152 |
291 |
02.11.2012 |
22:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
137 : 158 |
295 |
02.11.2012 |
21:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
151 : 118 |
269 |
02.11.2012 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
148 : 163 |
311 |
02.11.2012 |
19:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
153 : 104 |
257 |
28.10.2012 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
138 : 128 |
266 |
28.10.2012 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
124 : 146 |
270 |
28.10.2012 |
16:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
151 : 169 |
320 |
28.10.2012 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NUßBAUMMÜLLER Daniela / DOMANI Manfred - KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
136 : 150 |
286 |