Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit STOLZ Gertrude
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
15.04.2023 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 39 |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
264 : 302 |
566 |
15.04.2023 |
11:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
279 : 312 |
591 |
15.04.2023 |
11:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
248 : 301 |
549 |
15.04.2023 |
09:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
294 : 351 |
645 |
03.03.2023 |
22:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kerngesund |
278 : 305 |
583 |
03.03.2023 |
21:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
284 : 365 |
649 |
03.03.2023 |
20:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
4 Sauger |
306 : 319 |
625 |
03.03.2023 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kellerbar |
267 : 340 |
607 |
03.02.2023 |
22:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
276 : 349 |
625 |
03.02.2023 |
21:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silberlinge |
303 : 354 |
657 |
03.02.2023 |
20:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Golden Girls |
264 : 359 |
623 |
03.02.2023 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Aichingers |
274 : 335 |
609 |
19.11.2022 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
160 : 144 |
304 |
19.11.2022 |
17:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
154 : 136 |
290 |
19.11.2022 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
136 : 151 |
287 |
19.11.2022 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
150 : 163 |
313 |
19.11.2022 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
160 : 141 |
301 |
23.10.2022 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
147 : 168 |
315 |
23.10.2022 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
140 : 163 |
303 |
23.10.2022 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
164 : 182 |
346 |
23.10.2022 |
15:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
160 : 165 |
325 |
30.09.2022 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
142 : 144 |
286 |
30.09.2022 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
173 : 182 |
355 |
30.09.2022 |
20:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
138 : 170 |
308 |
30.09.2022 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
141 : 175 |
316 |
25.07.2020 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
326 : 346 |
672 |
25.07.2020 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Aichingers |
307 : 336 |
643 |
25.07.2020 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
329 : 328 |
657 |
25.07.2020 |
13:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kellerbar |
331 : 329 |
660 |
28.06.2020 |
19:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
327 : 374 |
701 |
28.06.2020 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kegelstupser |
311 : 350 |
661 |
28.06.2020 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
308 : 358 |
666 |
28.06.2020 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
345 : 368 |
713 |
25.01.2020 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
351 : 357 |
708 |
25.01.2020 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Longstones |
329 : 350 |
679 |
25.01.2020 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kegelstupser |
359 : 355 |
714 |
14.04.2018 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Mountain Church |
315 : 281 |
596 |
14.04.2018 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Erdnuss |
334 : 311 |
645 |
14.04.2018 |
14:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
305 : 331 |
636 |
14.04.2018 |
13:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
309 : 341 |
650 |
03.03.2018 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
306 : 319 |
625 |
03.03.2018 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
FC Stoned |
338 : 337 |
675 |
03.03.2018 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
304 : 241 |
545 |
03.03.2018 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
338 : 310 |
648 |
21.01.2018 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
350 : 362 |
712 |
21.01.2018 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
D' Arbinger |
296 : 307 |
603 |
21.01.2018 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
349 : 235 |
584 |
21.01.2018 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
313 : 358 |
671 |
19.11.2017 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
171 : 177 |
348 |
19.11.2017 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
144 : 147 |
291 |
19.11.2017 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
167 : 182 |
349 |
19.11.2017 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
147 : 161 |
308 |
25.10.2017 |
23:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
139 : 147 |
286 |
25.10.2017 |
22:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
174 : 148 |
322 |
25.10.2017 |
21:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
147 : 173 |
320 |
25.10.2017 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
155 : 144 |
299 |
25.10.2017 |
19:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
154 : 184 |
338 |
25.10.2017 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
139 : 144 |
283 |
01.10.2017 |
17:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
154 : 187 |
341 |
01.10.2017 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
152 : 161 |
313 |
01.10.2017 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
129 : 181 |
310 |
01.10.2017 |
15:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
132 : 202 |
334 |
22.04.2017 |
18:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
310 : 233 |
543 |
22.04.2017 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Furtl's Gefolge |
313 : 301 |
614 |
22.04.2017 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Mountain Church |
336 : 351 |
687 |
10.03.2017 |
22:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
320 : 350 |
670 |
10.03.2017 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
305 : 282 |
587 |
10.03.2017 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Erdnuss |
337 : 357 |
694 |
29.01.2017 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silent Valley |
313 : 326 |
639 |
29.01.2017 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
320 : 349 |
669 |
29.01.2017 |
17:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
FC Stoned |
295 : 350 |
645 |
29.01.2017 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Chicken Wings |
364 : 376 |
740 |
20.11.2016 |
19:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
129 : 141 |
270 |
20.11.2016 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
118 : 169 |
287 |
20.11.2016 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
159 : 149 |
308 |
20.11.2016 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
145 : 161 |
306 |
28.10.2016 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
132 : 166 |
298 |
28.10.2016 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
141 : 169 |
310 |
28.10.2016 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
142 : 163 |
305 |
28.10.2016 |
20:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
141 : 158 |
299 |
28.10.2016 |
19:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
143 : 160 |
303 |
23.09.2016 |
22:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
139 : 129 |
268 |
23.09.2016 |
21:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
155 : 166 |
321 |
23.09.2016 |
20:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
151 : 169 |
320 |
23.09.2016 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
113 : 157 |
270 |
03.04.2016 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Sauzipfler |
- |
2.9 |
322 : 338 |
660 |
03.04.2016 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kerngesund |
314 : 329 |
643 |
03.04.2016 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
301 : 339 |
640 |
03.04.2016 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Drascher 2 |
303 : 0 |
303 |
27.02.2016 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
FC Stoned |
310 : 336 |
646 |
27.02.2016 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
317 : 329 |
646 |
27.02.2016 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
313 : 316 |
629 |
27.02.2016 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
281 : 301 |
582 |
22.01.2016 |
22:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Die 4 H's |
320 : 285 |
605 |
22.01.2016 |
21:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
308 : 339 |
647 |
22.01.2016 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Kerngesund |
300 : 330 |
630 |
22.01.2016 |
19:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sauzipfler |
- |
Silberlinge |
290 : 352 |
642 |
22.11.2015 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
143 : 155 |
298 |
22.11.2015 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
126 : 144 |
270 |
22.11.2015 |
15:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
155 : 154 |
309 |
22.11.2015 |
14:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
146 : 140 |
286 |
30.10.2015 |
22:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
113 : 165 |
278 |
30.10.2015 |
21:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
138 : 175 |
313 |
30.10.2015 |
20:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
132 : 167 |
299 |
30.10.2015 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
145 : 175 |
320 |
30.10.2015 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
108 : 172 |
280 |
02.10.2015 |
19:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
146 : 164 |
310 |
22.11.2014 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
154 : 163 |
317 |
22.11.2014 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
133 : 169 |
302 |
22.11.2014 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
134 : 148 |
282 |
22.11.2014 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
137 : 185 |
322 |
02.11.2014 |
18:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
136 : 163 |
299 |
02.11.2014 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
127 : 143 |
270 |
02.11.2014 |
17:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
118 : 167 |
285 |
02.11.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
118 : 132 |
250 |
02.11.2014 |
15:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
130 : 126 |
256 |
28.09.2014 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
116 : 162 |
278 |
28.09.2014 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
127 : 172 |
299 |
28.09.2014 |
16:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
116 : 176 |
292 |
28.09.2014 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
134 : 178 |
312 |
28.09.2014 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria / KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
134 : 135 |
269 |