Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HAHN Ernst
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
29.07.2022 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
355 : 352 |
707 |
29.07.2022 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
Erdnuss |
363 : 366 |
729 |
29.07.2022 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
Kegelstupser |
367 : 379 |
746 |
29.07.2022 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Vagabunden |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
362 : 377 |
739 |
27.05.2022 |
22:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Vagabunden |
- |
Kegelstupser |
359 : 342 |
701 |
27.05.2022 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Vagabunden |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
363 : 294 |
657 |
27.05.2022 |
20:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Vagabunden |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
366 : 368 |
734 |
27.05.2022 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Vagabunden |
- |
Kegelbuam |
387 : 341 |
728 |
16.02.2019 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sauzipfler |
367 : 304 |
671 |
16.02.2019 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi |
346 : 309 |
655 |
16.02.2019 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silent Valley |
335 : 351 |
686 |
16.02.2019 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
311 : 330 |
641 |
27.11.2016 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
191 : 176 |
367 |
27.11.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
65 : 58 |
123 |
27.11.2016 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
183 : 183 |
366 |
27.11.2016 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
200 : 192 |
392 |
27.11.2016 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
166 : 170 |
336 |
27.11.2016 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
175 : 174 |
349 |
04.11.2016 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
199 : 173 |
372 |
04.11.2016 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
179 : 182 |
361 |
04.11.2016 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
185 : 160 |
345 |
04.11.2016 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
189 : 178 |
367 |
13.11.2015 |
22:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
JETZINGER Michaela / JETZINGER Nick - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
194 : 171 |
365 |
13.11.2015 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JETZINGER Michaela / JETZINGER Nick - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
180 : 187 |
367 |
13.11.2015 |
20:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JETZINGER Michaela / JETZINGER Nick - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
183 : 156 |
339 |
13.11.2015 |
19:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
JETZINGER Michaela / JETZINGER Nick - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
171 : 144 |
315 |
06.04.2014 |
19:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
313 : 360 |
673 |
06.04.2014 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
KB Purgstall |
337 : 315 |
652 |
06.04.2014 |
14:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Gassner's |
328 : 313 |
641 |
06.04.2014 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Gogola |
318 : 334 |
652 |
08.03.2014 |
19:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Die Damischen |
317 : 257 |
574 |
08.03.2014 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
320 : 322 |
642 |
08.03.2014 |
17:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
Meisl |
327 : 336 |
663 |
08.03.2014 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mia 4 Beide |
- |
D' Arbinger |
346 : 279 |
625 |
07.04.2013 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
A-Team |
- |
Die Bründler |
364 : 366 |
730 |
07.04.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Erdnuss |
343 : 296 |
639 |
07.04.2013 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Kerngesund |
364 : 358 |
722 |
07.04.2013 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
345 : 366 |
711 |
08.03.2013 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Golden Girls |
350 : 330 |
680 |
08.03.2013 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Holzfäller |
364 : 386 |
750 |
08.03.2013 |
20:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
KTM |
333 : 370 |
703 |
08.03.2013 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Die Bründler |
341 : 327 |
668 |
11.01.2013 |
22:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
351 : 301 |
652 |
11.01.2013 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Chicken Wings |
305 : 340 |
645 |
11.01.2013 |
20:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Mostpresse |
298 : 308 |
606 |
11.01.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Golden Girls |
382 : 331 |
713 |
02.12.2012 |
19:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
171 : 160 |
331 |
02.12.2012 |
18:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
162 : 172 |
334 |
02.12.2012 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
172 : 166 |
338 |
02.12.2012 |
16:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
163 : 161 |
324 |
02.12.2012 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
161 : 175 |
336 |
17.11.2012 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
161 : 164 |
325 |
17.11.2012 |
21:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
170 : 118 |
288 |
17.11.2012 |
20:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
157 : 180 |
337 |
17.11.2012 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
180 : 156 |
336 |
11.10.2012 |
22:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
172 : 170 |
342 |
11.10.2012 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
156 : 144 |
300 |
11.10.2012 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
168 : 124 |
292 |
11.10.2012 |
20:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
171 : 160 |
331 |
14.04.2012 |
19:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
KTM |
327 : 311 |
638 |
14.04.2012 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
339 : 336 |
675 |
14.04.2012 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
309 : 311 |
620 |
14.04.2012 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
323 : 347 |
670 |
04.03.2012 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
2.9 |
319 : 310 |
629 |
04.03.2012 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 326 |
672 |
04.03.2012 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
313 : 310 |
623 |
04.03.2012 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
347 : 315 |
662 |
21.01.2012 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
304 : 341 |
645 |
21.01.2012 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
2.9 |
367 : 307 |
674 |
21.01.2012 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
345 : 315 |
660 |
21.01.2012 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
308 : 321 |
629 |
27.11.2011 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
167 : 172 |
339 |
27.11.2011 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
167 : 184 |
351 |
27.11.2011 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
160 : 144 |
304 |
27.11.2011 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
150 : 164 |
314 |
27.11.2011 |
14:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
174 : 157 |
331 |
17.11.2011 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
175 : 133 |
308 |
17.11.2011 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
174 : 162 |
336 |
17.11.2011 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
169 : 141 |
310 |
17.11.2011 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
163 : 156 |
319 |
26.10.2011 |
19:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 119 |
230 |
26.10.2011 |
18:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
108 : 111 |
219 |
26.10.2011 |
18:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
114 : 119 |
233 |
26.10.2011 |
17:39 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
108 : 104 |
212 |
26.10.2011 |
16:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
113 : 99 |
212 |
26.10.2011 |
16:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
115 : 112 |
227 |
12.10.2011 |
21:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
108 : 110 |
218 |
12.10.2011 |
21:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
109 : 113 |
222 |
12.10.2011 |
20:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
99 : 95 |
194 |
12.10.2011 |
19:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
119 : 112 |
231 |
12.10.2011 |
19:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
106 : 92 |
198 |
13.03.2011 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Meisl |
343 : 289 |
632 |
13.03.2011 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
325 : 262 |
587 |
13.03.2011 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
346 : 279 |
625 |
13.03.2011 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
309 : 319 |
628 |
12.02.2011 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Strikers |
350 : 324 |
674 |
12.02.2011 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
324 : 329 |
653 |
12.02.2011 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
345 : 308 |
653 |
12.02.2011 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
337 : 283 |
620 |
08.12.2010 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
185 : 165 |
350 |
08.12.2010 |
19:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
163 : 165 |
328 |
08.12.2010 |
19:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
173 : 158 |
331 |
08.12.2010 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
157 : 155 |
312 |
08.12.2010 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
167 : 150 |
317 |
08.12.2010 |
14:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
172 : 141 |
313 |
18.04.2009 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
318 : 310 |
628 |
18.04.2009 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
333 : 342 |
675 |
18.04.2009 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
339 : 319 |
658 |
18.04.2009 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Grubernova |
317 : 317 |
634 |
18.04.2009 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
311 : 306 |
617 |
14.03.2009 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
2.9 |
327 : 344 |
671 |
14.03.2009 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
343 : 265 |
608 |
14.03.2009 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
356 : 343 |
699 |
14.03.2009 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
373 : 320 |
693 |
29.03.2008 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
317 : 340 |
657 |
29.03.2008 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
324 : 308 |
632 |
29.03.2008 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
M & M |
345 : 319 |
664 |
29.03.2008 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
346 : 336 |
682 |
29.03.2008 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
331 : 305 |
636 |
07.03.2008 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Panlap |
325 : 263 |
588 |
07.03.2008 |
22:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
327 : 255 |
582 |
07.03.2008 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
334 : 341 |
675 |
07.03.2008 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Sparkasse |
337 : 266 |
603 |
07.03.2008 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
305 : 294 |
599 |
13.01.2008 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
181 : 178 |
359 |
13.01.2008 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
170 : 166 |
336 |
13.01.2008 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
170 : 151 |
321 |
13.01.2008 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
178 : 156 |
334 |
13.01.2008 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
174 : 152 |
326 |
13.01.2008 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
185 : 171 |
356 |
13.01.2008 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
180 : 171 |
351 |
13.01.2008 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
NEUNTEUFEL Manuela - RAUL Dan |
182 : 152 |
334 |
31.03.2007 |
19:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
106 : 105 |
211 |
31.03.2007 |
18:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
116 : 100 |
216 |
31.03.2007 |
17:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
99 : 100 |
199 |
31.03.2007 |
16:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
108 : 106 |
214 |
31.03.2007 |
16:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
117 : 82 |
199 |
31.03.2007 |
15:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
114 : 95 |
209 |
31.03.2007 |
14:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
128 : 94 |
222 |
31.03.2007 |
13:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
113 : 111 |
224 |
17.03.2007 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
332 : 304 |
636 |
17.03.2007 |
11:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
320 : 327 |
647 |
17.03.2007 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
M & M |
304 : 311 |
615 |
17.03.2007 |
09:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
321 : 326 |
647 |
03.03.2007 |
19:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
316 : 256 |
572 |
03.03.2007 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
333 : 325 |
658 |
03.03.2007 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
KC Kainwald |
329 : 286 |
615 |
03.03.2007 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Fantastischen 4 |
330 : 310 |
640 |
03.03.2007 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
316 : 303 |
619 |
10.02.2007 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
156 : 157 |
313 |
10.02.2007 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
188 : 135 |
323 |
10.02.2007 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
167 : 170 |
337 |
10.02.2007 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
174 : 133 |
307 |
10.02.2007 |
15:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
170 : 146 |
316 |
10.02.2007 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RADINGER Maria / PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
171 : 168 |
339 |
13.01.2007 |
19:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
121 : 117 |
238 |
13.01.2007 |
19:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Verlängerung |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
25 : 31 |
56 |
13.01.2007 |
19:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
104 : 104 |
208 |
13.01.2007 |
18:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
108 : 96 |
204 |
13.01.2007 |
18:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
104 : 100 |
204 |
13.01.2007 |
17:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
121 : 112 |
233 |
13.01.2007 |
17:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
114 : 103 |
217 |
13.01.2007 |
16:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
98 : 110 |
208 |
13.01.2007 |
15:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
101 : 106 |
207 |
13.01.2007 |
15:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
112 : 96 |
208 |
13.01.2007 |
14:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
103 : 88 |
191 |
01.04.2006 |
19:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
117 : 97 |
214 |
01.04.2006 |
18:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
113 : 111 |
224 |
01.04.2006 |
17:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
98 : 90 |
188 |
01.04.2006 |
16:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
112 : 87 |
199 |
01.04.2006 |
16:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
101 : 121 |
222 |
01.04.2006 |
15:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
92 : 111 |
203 |
01.04.2006 |
14:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
118 : 107 |
225 |
01.04.2006 |
13:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
109 : 105 |
214 |
11.03.2006 |
20:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
M & M |
295 : 309 |
604 |
11.03.2006 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
340 : 344 |
684 |
11.03.2006 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
334 : 336 |
670 |
11.03.2006 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
340 : 324 |
664 |
11.03.2006 |
14:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Los Promillos |
321 : 293 |
614 |
03.03.2006 |
23:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Sparkasse |
327 : 218 |
545 |
03.03.2006 |
22:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Raiba |
324 : 252 |
576 |
03.03.2006 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
353 : 308 |
661 |
03.03.2006 |
20:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
in die Vollen |
339 : 328 |
667 |
03.03.2006 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Etech |
315 : 273 |
588 |
28.01.2006 |
14:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
108 : 95 |
203 |
28.01.2006 |
13:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
115 : 112 |
227 |
28.01.2006 |
13:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JAKOB Erich |
115 : 91 |
206 |
28.01.2006 |
10:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
BARTH Herbert |
97 : 108 |
205 |
28.01.2006 |
09:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
111 : 111 |
222 |
28.01.2006 |
09:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JAKOB Heinrich |
99 : 55 |
154 |
05.03.2005 |
15:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
92 : 109 |
201 |
05.03.2005 |
14:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
108 : 106 |
214 |
05.03.2005 |
14:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
105 : 103 |
208 |
05.03.2005 |
14:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
105 : 104 |
209 |
05.03.2005 |
13:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
101 : 102 |
203 |
05.03.2005 |
13:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
111 : 111 |
222 |
12.02.2005 |
15:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
101 : 92 |
193 |
12.02.2005 |
14:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
116 : 99 |
215 |
12.02.2005 |
14:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
121 : 92 |
213 |
12.02.2005 |
13:56 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
117 : 90 |
207 |
12.02.2005 |
13:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Fraz |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
93 : 87 |
180 |
12.02.2005 |
13:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
WITTNER Hans |
101 : 92 |
193 |
12.02.2005 |
12:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
JAKOB Erich |
106 : 88 |
194 |
12.02.2005 |
12:19 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FASCHING Alois |
104 : 79 |
183 |
21.03.2004 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ESV Grein |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
321 : 319 |
640 |
21.03.2004 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ESV Grein |
- |
Ottos Würze |
322 : 265 |
587 |
21.03.2004 |
14:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ESV Grein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
317 : 327 |
644 |
20.03.2004 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
310 : 312 |
622 |
20.03.2004 |
12:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
323 : 293 |
616 |
20.03.2004 |
11:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
323 : 303 |
626 |
20.03.2004 |
09:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
320 : 288 |
608 |
20.03.2004 |
08:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
323 : 336 |
659 |
04.03.2001 |
20:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEAM ESV Grein |
- |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
331 : 311 |
642 |
04.03.2001 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM ESV Grein |
- |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
328 : 287 |
615 |
03.03.2001 |
22:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM ESV Grein |
- |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
333 : 300 |
633 |
03.03.2001 |
21:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM ESV Grein |
- |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
329 : 307 |
636 |
03.03.2001 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM ESV Grein |
- |
TEAM Hahn Ernst |
294 : 303 |
597 |
03.03.2001 |
18:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
101 : 114 |
215 |
03.03.2001 |
18:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
113 : 96 |
209 |
03.03.2001 |
18:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
109 : 113 |
222 |
03.03.2001 |
17:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
111 : 84 |
195 |
03.03.2001 |
17:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
88 : 101 |
189 |
03.03.2001 |
13:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
104 : 103 |
207 |
03.03.2001 |
13:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
96 : 99 |
195 |
03.03.2001 |
12:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
98 : 115 |
213 |
03.03.2001 |
12:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
99 : 76 |
175 |
03.03.2001 |
12:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
105 : 89 |
194 |