Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit ASCHAUER Rosa
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
11.03.2006 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Los Promillos |
- |
in die Vollen |
286 : 287 |
573 |
11.03.2006 |
16:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Los Promillos |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
285 : 331 |
616 |
11.03.2006 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Los Promillos |
- |
Holzfäller |
324 : 359 |
683 |
11.03.2006 |
14:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Los Promillos |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
293 : 321 |
614 |
04.03.2006 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Mostpresse |
329 : 334 |
663 |
04.03.2006 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Sound-Mix |
297 : 294 |
591 |
04.03.2006 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
299 : 290 |
589 |
04.03.2006 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
299 : 275 |
574 |
04.03.2006 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
312 : 283 |
595 |
18.02.2006 |
16:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
137 : 156 |
293 |
18.02.2006 |
16:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - BRANDSTETTER Karl |
150 : 155 |
305 |
18.02.2006 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
176 : 145 |
321 |
18.02.2006 |
14:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
144 : 183 |
327 |
18.02.2006 |
14:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
156 : 161 |
317 |
20.03.2005 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Los Promillos |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
277 : 269 |
546 |
20.03.2005 |
15:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Los Promillos |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
314 : 325 |
639 |
20.03.2005 |
14:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Los Promillos |
- |
Mostpresse |
304 : 321 |
625 |
19.03.2005 |
14:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Die Invaliden |
301 : 276 |
577 |
19.03.2005 |
13:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
303 : 281 |
584 |
19.03.2005 |
12:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
319 : 322 |
641 |
19.03.2005 |
10:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Los Promillos |
- |
Sound-Mix |
298 : 331 |
629 |
20.02.2005 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
143 : 141 |
284 |
20.02.2005 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
151 : 162 |
313 |
20.02.2005 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
154 : 139 |
293 |
20.02.2005 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
165 : 164 |
329 |
20.02.2005 |
15:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
PALMANSHOFER Ursula - KLEINBRUCKNER Martin |
156 : 126 |
282 |
20.02.2005 |
14:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
151 : 154 |
305 |
20.02.2005 |
13:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GRUBER Ines / WRUSS Heinz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
164 : 166 |
330 |
21.03.2004 |
12:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Team Achleitner Christian |
327 : 321 |
648 |
21.03.2004 |
11:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
280 : 291 |
571 |
21.03.2004 |
10:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Sparkasse Grein |
277 : 284 |
561 |
21.03.2004 |
09:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Untermieter |
291 : 249 |
540 |
21.03.2004 |
08:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Ottos Würze |
308 : 333 |
641 |
29.03.2003 |
17:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Dartclub |
- |
Damen-Power |
291 : 310 |
601 |
29.03.2003 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Dartclub |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
307 : 309 |
616 |
29.03.2003 |
15:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Dartclub |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
298 : 328 |
626 |
29.03.2003 |
13:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Dartclub |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
281 : 340 |
621 |
15.03.2003 |
14:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
94 : 108 |
202 |
15.03.2003 |
14:28 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
100 : 75 |
175 |
15.03.2003 |
14:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
99 : 95 |
194 |
15.03.2003 |
13:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
89 : 97 |
186 |
03.03.2001 |
20:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
96 : 117 |
213 |
03.03.2001 |
19:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
105 : 96 |
201 |
03.03.2001 |
19:39 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
RATHGEB Helmut |
94 : 115 |
209 |
03.03.2001 |
19:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
87 : 89 |
176 |
03.03.2001 |
18:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
WRUSS Heinz |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
107 : 88 |
195 |