Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit FREINSCHLAG Marianne
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
13.03.2022 |
19:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
173 : 193 |
366 |
13.03.2022 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
188 : 166 |
354 |
13.03.2022 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
182 : 173 |
355 |
13.03.2022 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
171 : 180 |
351 |
13.03.2022 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
192 : 187 |
379 |
30.10.2020 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
188 : 146 |
334 |
30.10.2020 |
21:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
181 : 173 |
354 |
30.10.2020 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
168 : 174 |
342 |
30.10.2020 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
165 : 151 |
316 |
30.10.2020 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
156 : 170 |
326 |
09.10.2020 |
21:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
179 : 162 |
341 |
09.10.2020 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
172 : 195 |
367 |
09.10.2020 |
20:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
166 : 172 |
338 |
09.10.2020 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
147 : 189 |
336 |
26.09.2020 |
11:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEPERT Horst |
100 : 92 |
192 |
26.09.2020 |
10:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
90 : 125 |
215 |
26.09.2020 |
10:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
106 : 109 |
215 |
26.09.2020 |
09:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
132 : 107 |
239 |
29.11.2019 |
23:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
158 : 180 |
338 |
29.11.2019 |
22:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
182 : 187 |
369 |
29.11.2019 |
21:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
156 : 165 |
321 |
29.11.2019 |
20:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
174 : 179 |
353 |
29.11.2019 |
19:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
151 : 190 |
341 |
29.11.2019 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
179 : 182 |
361 |
31.10.2019 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
176 : 203 |
379 |
31.10.2019 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
171 : 188 |
359 |
31.10.2019 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
197 : 197 |
394 |
31.10.2019 |
19:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
178 : 181 |
359 |
28.09.2019 |
17:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
170 : 190 |
360 |
28.09.2019 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
182 : 187 |
369 |
28.09.2019 |
16:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
173 : 166 |
339 |
28.09.2019 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
172 : 152 |
324 |
28.09.2019 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
179 : 175 |
354 |
23.11.2018 |
23:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
179 : 171 |
350 |
23.11.2018 |
22:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
183 : 173 |
356 |
23.11.2018 |
21:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
161 : 172 |
333 |
23.11.2018 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
177 : 175 |
352 |
23.11.2018 |
20:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
152 : 151 |
303 |
23.11.2018 |
19:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
176 : 170 |
346 |
31.10.2018 |
22:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
177 : 153 |
330 |
31.10.2018 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
178 : 176 |
354 |
31.10.2018 |
21:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
171 : 159 |
330 |
31.10.2018 |
20:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
206 : 175 |
381 |
31.10.2018 |
19:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
177 : 162 |
339 |
31.10.2018 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
189 : 141 |
330 |
07.10.2018 |
18:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
165 : 153 |
318 |
07.10.2018 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
174 : 178 |
352 |
07.10.2018 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
165 : 176 |
341 |
07.10.2018 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
174 : 189 |
363 |
05.11.2017 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
185 : 183 |
368 |
05.11.2017 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
192 : 181 |
373 |
05.11.2017 |
16:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
180 : 178 |
358 |
05.11.2017 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
171 : 176 |
347 |
13.10.2017 |
22:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
170 : 177 |
347 |
13.10.2017 |
20:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
198 : 173 |
371 |
13.10.2017 |
20:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
177 : 191 |
368 |
13.10.2017 |
19:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
174 : 149 |
323 |
07.10.2016 |
22:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
189 : 147 |
336 |
07.10.2016 |
22:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
187 : 179 |
366 |
07.10.2016 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
199 : 169 |
368 |
07.10.2016 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
176 : 164 |
340 |
07.10.2016 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
178 : 171 |
349 |
07.10.2016 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
174 : 176 |
350 |
16.04.2016 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Mostpresse |
0 : 336 |
336 |
16.04.2016 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
0 : 322 |
322 |
12.03.2016 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Mountain Church |
306 : 333 |
639 |
12.03.2016 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Silberlinge |
314 : 334 |
648 |
12.03.2016 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
313 : 316 |
629 |
12.03.2016 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
332 : 339 |
671 |
31.01.2016 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
343 : 328 |
671 |
31.01.2016 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Chicken Wings |
327 : 351 |
678 |
31.01.2016 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
343 : 362 |
705 |
31.01.2016 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
FC Stoned |
359 : 325 |
684 |
28.11.2015 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
174 : 146 |
320 |
28.11.2015 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
187 : 175 |
362 |
28.11.2015 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
181 : 167 |
348 |
28.11.2015 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
189 : 185 |
374 |
28.11.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
181 : 171 |
352 |
28.11.2015 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
174 : 175 |
349 |
08.11.2015 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
159 : 173 |
332 |
08.11.2015 |
18:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
187 : 163 |
350 |
08.11.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
187 : 155 |
342 |
08.11.2015 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
167 : 168 |
335 |
08.11.2015 |
15:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - KERN Bruno |
174 : 176 |
350 |
02.10.2015 |
22:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
177 : 162 |
339 |
02.10.2015 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
170 : 156 |
326 |
02.10.2015 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
181 : 145 |
326 |
02.10.2015 |
19:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
164 : 146 |
310 |
12.04.2015 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Wienerweg |
- |
Drascher 2 |
312 : 315 |
627 |
12.04.2015 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Mountain Church |
338 : 305 |
643 |
12.04.2015 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
353 : 359 |
712 |
06.03.2015 |
22:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Meisl |
308 : 348 |
656 |
06.03.2015 |
21:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Golden Girls |
340 : 323 |
663 |
06.03.2015 |
20:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Einer steht immer |
336 : 292 |
628 |
06.03.2015 |
19:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
344 : 362 |
706 |
24.01.2015 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
319 : 300 |
619 |
24.01.2015 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Jagabrandners |
343 : 325 |
668 |
24.01.2015 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Gogola |
310 : 321 |
631 |
24.01.2015 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Mountain Church |
344 : 356 |
700 |
30.11.2014 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
171 : 165 |
336 |
30.11.2014 |
18:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
176 : 160 |
336 |
30.11.2014 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
182 : 184 |
366 |
30.11.2014 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
178 : 179 |
357 |
30.11.2014 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
179 : 174 |
353 |
14.11.2014 |
22:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
187 : 157 |
344 |
14.11.2014 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
184 : 174 |
358 |
14.11.2014 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
181 : 180 |
361 |
14.11.2014 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
167 : 148 |
315 |
15.10.2014 |
23:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
189 : 172 |
361 |
15.10.2014 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
172 : 171 |
343 |
15.10.2014 |
21:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
185 : 169 |
354 |
15.10.2014 |
20:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
168 : 180 |
348 |
15.10.2014 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
187 : 166 |
353 |
15.10.2014 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
188 : 186 |
374 |
12.04.2014 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 2 |
342 : 370 |
712 |
12.04.2014 |
17:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
345 : 314 |
659 |
12.04.2014 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
367 : 324 |
691 |
12.04.2014 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Meisl |
353 : 0 |
353 |
22.03.2014 |
19:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kellerbar |
343 : 344 |
687 |
22.03.2014 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzwürmer |
329 : 360 |
689 |
22.03.2014 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
362 : 383 |
745 |
22.03.2014 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 366 |
707 |
08.02.2014 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
356 : 314 |
670 |
08.02.2014 |
18:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die 4 H's |
331 : 335 |
666 |
08.02.2014 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 2 |
331 : 328 |
659 |
08.02.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
349 : 344 |
693 |
01.12.2013 |
19:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
181 : 177 |
358 |
01.12.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
186 : 162 |
348 |
01.12.2013 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
183 : 159 |
342 |
01.12.2013 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
180 : 170 |
350 |
01.12.2013 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
170 : 151 |
321 |
16.11.2013 |
18:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
105 : 104 |
209 |
16.11.2013 |
17:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
111 : 113 |
224 |
16.11.2013 |
17:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
116 : 107 |
223 |
16.11.2013 |
16:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
99 : 110 |
209 |
16.11.2013 |
15:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STRONDL Karlheinz |
121 : 99 |
220 |
09.11.2013 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
160 : 156 |
316 |
09.11.2013 |
16:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
173 : 165 |
338 |
09.11.2013 |
16:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
184 : 158 |
342 |
09.11.2013 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
169 : 157 |
326 |
16.10.2013 |
22:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
97 : 119 |
216 |
16.10.2013 |
21:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
114 : 106 |
220 |
16.10.2013 |
20:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
118 : 116 |
234 |
16.10.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
120 : 119 |
239 |
16.10.2013 |
19:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
122 : 106 |
228 |
10.10.2013 |
23:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
182 : 149 |
331 |
10.10.2013 |
21:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 163 |
327 |
10.10.2013 |
21:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
185 : 172 |
357 |
10.10.2013 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 182 |
344 |
10.10.2013 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
171 : 130 |
301 |
10.10.2013 |
00:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
194 : 189 |
383 |
06.10.2013 |
18:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
103 : 113 |
216 |
06.10.2013 |
17:48 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
98 : 125 |
223 |
06.10.2013 |
17:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
113 : 99 |
212 |
06.10.2013 |
16:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
108 : 105 |
213 |
06.10.2013 |
15:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
120 : 100 |
220 |
06.10.2013 |
14:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
118 : 103 |
221 |
20.09.2013 |
22:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
106 : 112 |
218 |
20.09.2013 |
21:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
128 : 124 |
252 |
20.09.2013 |
20:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
125 : 109 |
234 |
20.09.2013 |
20:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
121 : 102 |
223 |
20.09.2013 |
19:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
112 : 120 |
232 |
11.09.2013 |
22:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
111 : 94 |
205 |
11.09.2013 |
21:46 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
110 : 112 |
222 |
11.09.2013 |
20:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
125 : 118 |
243 |
11.09.2013 |
19:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
115 : 128 |
243 |
11.09.2013 |
19:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
120 : 96 |
216 |
07.04.2013 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
A-Team |
- |
Die Bründler |
364 : 366 |
730 |
07.04.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Erdnuss |
343 : 296 |
639 |
07.04.2013 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Kerngesund |
364 : 358 |
722 |
07.04.2013 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
345 : 366 |
711 |
08.03.2013 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Golden Girls |
350 : 330 |
680 |
08.03.2013 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Holzfäller |
364 : 386 |
750 |
08.03.2013 |
20:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
KTM |
333 : 370 |
703 |
08.03.2013 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
A-Team |
- |
Die Bründler |
341 : 327 |
668 |
11.01.2013 |
22:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
351 : 301 |
652 |
11.01.2013 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Chicken Wings |
305 : 340 |
645 |
11.01.2013 |
20:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Mostpresse |
298 : 308 |
606 |
11.01.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
A-Team |
- |
Golden Girls |
382 : 331 |
713 |
01.12.2012 |
13:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
162 : 116 |
278 |
01.12.2012 |
12:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
154 : 144 |
298 |
01.12.2012 |
11:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
170 : 115 |
285 |
01.12.2012 |
10:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
162 : 152 |
314 |
01.12.2012 |
10:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
152 : 139 |
291 |
01.12.2012 |
09:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
144 : 130 |
274 |
02.11.2012 |
22:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
158 : 137 |
295 |
02.11.2012 |
21:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
162 : 140 |
302 |
02.11.2012 |
20:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
165 : 154 |
319 |
02.11.2012 |
19:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
189 : 144 |
333 |
11.10.2012 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
168 : 173 |
341 |
11.10.2012 |
22:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - HAIDER Friedrich |
145 : 140 |
285 |
11.10.2012 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
144 : 156 |
300 |
11.10.2012 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
164 : 155 |
319 |
14.04.2012 |
19:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
KTM |
327 : 311 |
638 |
14.04.2012 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
339 : 336 |
675 |
14.04.2012 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
309 : 311 |
620 |
14.04.2012 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
323 : 347 |
670 |
04.03.2012 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
2.9 |
319 : 310 |
629 |
04.03.2012 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 326 |
672 |
04.03.2012 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
313 : 310 |
623 |
04.03.2012 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
347 : 315 |
662 |
21.01.2012 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
304 : 341 |
645 |
21.01.2012 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
2.9 |
367 : 307 |
674 |
21.01.2012 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
345 : 315 |
660 |
21.01.2012 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
308 : 321 |
629 |
27.11.2011 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
165 : 183 |
348 |
27.11.2011 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
184 : 167 |
351 |
27.11.2011 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
180 : 174 |
354 |
27.11.2011 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
168 : 171 |
339 |
27.11.2011 |
14:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
162 : 143 |
305 |
25.10.2011 |
20:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
189 : 146 |
335 |
25.10.2011 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
174 : 171 |
345 |
25.10.2011 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
173 : 173 |
346 |
25.10.2011 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
179 : 164 |
343 |
22.10.2011 |
15:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
110 : 97 |
207 |
22.10.2011 |
15:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
108 : 104 |
212 |
22.10.2011 |
14:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
125 : 106 |
231 |
22.10.2011 |
13:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KLAUSER Johann |
103 : 113 |
216 |
22.10.2011 |
13:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
104 : 105 |
209 |
15.10.2011 |
16:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
106 : 104 |
210 |
15.10.2011 |
15:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
107 : 101 |
208 |
15.10.2011 |
15:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
115 : 112 |
227 |
15.10.2011 |
15:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
112 : 79 |
191 |
16.04.2011 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
311 : 310 |
621 |
16.04.2011 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
297 : 343 |
640 |
16.04.2011 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
317 : 342 |
659 |
16.04.2011 |
14:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
329 : 308 |
637 |
13.03.2011 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Meisl |
343 : 289 |
632 |
13.03.2011 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
325 : 262 |
587 |
13.03.2011 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
346 : 279 |
625 |
13.03.2011 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
309 : 319 |
628 |
12.02.2011 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Strikers |
350 : 324 |
674 |
12.02.2011 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
324 : 329 |
653 |
12.02.2011 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
345 : 308 |
653 |
12.02.2011 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
337 : 283 |
620 |
08.12.2010 |
20:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Sabine - MÖRXBAUER Franz |
165 : 145 |
310 |
08.12.2010 |
19:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
174 : 170 |
344 |
08.12.2010 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
148 : 182 |
330 |
08.12.2010 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
153 : 176 |
329 |
08.12.2010 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
163 : 146 |
309 |
08.12.2010 |
14:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
162 : 175 |
337 |
20.11.2010 |
11:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STOLZ Leopold |
110 : 93 |
203 |
20.11.2010 |
11:29 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
96 : 101 |
197 |
20.11.2010 |
10:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
115 : 107 |
222 |
20.11.2010 |
10:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JETZINGER Nick |
103 : 115 |
218 |
23.10.2010 |
17:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
115 : 93 |
208 |
23.10.2010 |
17:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
106 : 99 |
205 |
23.10.2010 |
15:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
104 : 101 |
205 |
23.10.2010 |
14:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
110 : 110 |
220 |
23.10.2010 |
14:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
84 : 103 |
187 |
23.10.2010 |
14:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEB Johann |
109 : 82 |
191 |
23.10.2010 |
13:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
111 : 103 |
214 |
10.04.2010 |
19:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
334 : 309 |
643 |
10.04.2010 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
363 : 324 |
687 |
10.04.2010 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
332 : 345 |
677 |
10.04.2010 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
344 : 355 |
699 |
10.04.2010 |
13:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
341 : 338 |
679 |
20.03.2010 |
12:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
340 : 274 |
614 |
20.03.2010 |
11:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
320 : 288 |
608 |
20.03.2010 |
10:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kerngesund |
324 : 312 |
636 |
20.03.2010 |
09:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
316 : 342 |
658 |
05.02.2010 |
22:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
FC Stoned Juniors |
331 : 267 |
598 |
05.02.2010 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 355 |
696 |
05.02.2010 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
343 : 314 |
657 |
05.02.2010 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
FC Stoned |
325 : 268 |
593 |
28.11.2009 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
154 : 147 |
301 |
28.11.2009 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
173 : 146 |
319 |
28.11.2009 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
158 : 167 |
325 |
28.11.2009 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
174 : 163 |
337 |
28.11.2009 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
171 : 164 |
335 |
28.11.2009 |
14:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
167 : 148 |
315 |
24.10.2009 |
14:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
122 : 104 |
226 |
24.10.2009 |
13:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
102 : 109 |
211 |
24.10.2009 |
13:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GUBI Peter |
124 : 87 |
211 |
24.10.2009 |
13:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
109 : 117 |
226 |
24.10.2009 |
12:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
107 : 104 |
211 |
24.10.2009 |
12:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
112 : 110 |
222 |
24.10.2009 |
11:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
94 : 93 |
187 |
17.10.2009 |
10:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BRANDSTÖTTER Josef |
115 : 101 |
216 |
17.10.2009 |
10:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
105 : 0 |
105 |
17.10.2009 |
10:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEB Johann |
101 : 98 |
199 |
17.10.2009 |
09:31 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
107 : 107 |
214 |
17.10.2009 |
09:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
92 : 108 |
200 |
18.04.2009 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
318 : 310 |
628 |
18.04.2009 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
333 : 342 |
675 |
18.04.2009 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
339 : 319 |
658 |
18.04.2009 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Grubernova |
317 : 317 |
634 |
18.04.2009 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
311 : 306 |
617 |
14.03.2009 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
2.9 |
327 : 344 |
671 |
14.03.2009 |
16:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
343 : 265 |
608 |
14.03.2009 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
356 : 343 |
699 |
14.03.2009 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
373 : 320 |
693 |
28.02.2009 |
20:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
323 : 293 |
616 |
28.02.2009 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
M & M |
302 : 305 |
607 |
28.02.2009 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
291 : 276 |
567 |
28.02.2009 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kerschi |
295 : 311 |
606 |
28.02.2009 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Golden Girls |
320 : 262 |
582 |
29.03.2008 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
317 : 340 |
657 |
29.03.2008 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
324 : 308 |
632 |
29.03.2008 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
M & M |
345 : 319 |
664 |
29.03.2008 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
346 : 336 |
682 |
29.03.2008 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
331 : 305 |
636 |
07.03.2008 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Panlap |
325 : 263 |
588 |
07.03.2008 |
22:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
327 : 255 |
582 |
07.03.2008 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
334 : 341 |
675 |
07.03.2008 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Sparkasse |
337 : 266 |
603 |
07.03.2008 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
305 : 294 |
599 |
16.02.2008 |
16:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
97 : 108 |
205 |
16.02.2008 |
16:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
111 : 103 |
214 |
16.02.2008 |
15:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
107 : 111 |
218 |
16.02.2008 |
15:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
124 : 122 |
246 |
16.02.2008 |
14:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Karl |
106 : 109 |
215 |
16.02.2008 |
14:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
102 : 122 |
224 |
13.01.2008 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
162 : 135 |
297 |
13.01.2008 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
161 : 168 |
329 |
13.01.2008 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
151 : 170 |
321 |
12.01.2008 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
157 : 157 |
314 |
12.01.2008 |
16:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
157 : 177 |
334 |
12.01.2008 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
179 : 145 |
324 |
12.01.2008 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
171 : 153 |
324 |
12.01.2008 |
14:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
156 : 136 |
292 |
31.03.2007 |
18:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
115 : 91 |
206 |
31.03.2007 |
17:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PRINZ Josef |
110 : 109 |
219 |
31.03.2007 |
17:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
101 : 102 |
203 |
31.03.2007 |
16:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
109 : 114 |
223 |
31.03.2007 |
15:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
103 : 111 |
214 |
31.03.2007 |
14:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
82 : 115 |
197 |
31.03.2007 |
14:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
106 : 86 |
192 |
17.03.2007 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
332 : 304 |
636 |
17.03.2007 |
11:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
320 : 327 |
647 |
17.03.2007 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
M & M |
304 : 311 |
615 |
17.03.2007 |
09:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
321 : 326 |
647 |
03.03.2007 |
19:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Jägermeister |
316 : 256 |
572 |
03.03.2007 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
333 : 325 |
658 |
03.03.2007 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
KC Kainwald |
329 : 286 |
615 |
03.03.2007 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Fantastischen 4 |
330 : 310 |
640 |
03.03.2007 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
316 : 303 |
619 |
10.02.2007 |
18:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
154 : 153 |
307 |
10.02.2007 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
148 : 153 |
301 |
10.02.2007 |
16:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - KILLINGER Manfred |
156 : 130 |
286 |
10.02.2007 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
167 : 139 |
306 |
10.02.2007 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia - TISCHLER Peter |
154 : 147 |
301 |
10.02.2007 |
13:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
151 : 164 |
315 |
03.02.2007 |
15:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
114 : 115 |
229 |
03.02.2007 |
15:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
113 : 101 |
214 |
03.02.2007 |
15:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BAUER Anton |
110 : 105 |
215 |
03.02.2007 |
14:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
114 : 102 |
216 |
03.02.2007 |
13:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JAKOB Heinrich |
100 : 83 |
183 |
03.02.2007 |
12:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
97 : 113 |
210 |
03.02.2007 |
11:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
WITTNER Hans |
96 : 56 |
152 |
03.02.2007 |
10:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
107 : 107 |
214 |
03.02.2007 |
09:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
107 : 78 |
185 |
13.01.2007 |
18:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
110 : 93 |
203 |
13.01.2007 |
17:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
102 : 95 |
197 |
13.01.2007 |
17:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEGLER Josef |
91 : 108 |
199 |
13.01.2007 |
16:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
125 : 97 |
222 |
13.01.2007 |
16:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
112 : 104 |
216 |
13.01.2007 |
15:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
106 : 101 |
207 |
13.01.2007 |
15:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Karl |
92 : 107 |
199 |
13.01.2007 |
14:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
106 : 105 |
211 |
01.04.2006 |
19:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
97 : 117 |
214 |
01.04.2006 |
18:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
107 : 103 |
210 |
01.04.2006 |
17:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARREITHER Andreas |
92 : 101 |
193 |
01.04.2006 |
17:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
106 : 112 |
218 |
01.04.2006 |
16:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
112 : 108 |
220 |
01.04.2006 |
15:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TISCHLER Peter |
98 : 91 |
189 |
01.04.2006 |
14:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
103 : 86 |
189 |
01.04.2006 |
13:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 113 |
224 |
11.03.2006 |
20:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
M & M |
295 : 309 |
604 |
11.03.2006 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
340 : 344 |
684 |
11.03.2006 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
334 : 336 |
670 |
11.03.2006 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
340 : 324 |
664 |
11.03.2006 |
14:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Los Promillos |
321 : 293 |
614 |
03.03.2006 |
23:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Sparkasse |
327 : 218 |
545 |
03.03.2006 |
22:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Raiba |
324 : 252 |
576 |
03.03.2006 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
353 : 308 |
661 |
03.03.2006 |
20:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
in die Vollen |
339 : 328 |
667 |
03.03.2006 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Etech |
315 : 273 |
588 |
18.02.2006 |
18:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
144 : 182 |
326 |
18.02.2006 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
144 : 151 |
295 |
28.01.2006 |
14:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
109 : 105 |
214 |
28.01.2006 |
13:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
112 : 115 |
227 |
28.01.2006 |
13:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAFFNER Heinrich |
113 : 91 |
204 |
28.01.2006 |
12:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
93 : 100 |
193 |
28.01.2006 |
12:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEB Johann |
100 : 68 |
168 |
28.01.2006 |
11:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
104 : 103 |
207 |
20.03.2005 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ESV Grein |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
313 : 312 |
625 |
20.03.2005 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ESV Grein |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
311 : 278 |
589 |
20.03.2005 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ESV Grein |
- |
M & M |
299 : 324 |
623 |
20.03.2005 |
12:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
329 : 296 |
625 |
20.03.2005 |
11:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Die gschupften Promillbären |
323 : 240 |
563 |
20.03.2005 |
11:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Hias und die 3 Promillos |
294 : 271 |
565 |
20.03.2005 |
10:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Aichingers |
335 : 305 |
640 |
20.03.2005 |
09:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Sparverein 1 |
281 : 322 |
603 |
20.02.2005 |
13:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
161 : 170 |
331 |
20.02.2005 |
12:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
146 : 134 |
280 |
20.02.2005 |
11:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
126 : 157 |
283 |
20.02.2005 |
11:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine - AICHINGER Engelbert |
142 : 155 |
297 |
20.02.2005 |
10:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
153 : 151 |
304 |
20.02.2005 |
09:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
145 : 163 |
308 |
12.02.2005 |
15:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REITER Hubert |
112 : 90 |
202 |
12.02.2005 |
14:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
105 : 103 |
208 |
12.02.2005 |
14:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
100 : 104 |
204 |
12.02.2005 |
13:56 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
90 : 117 |
207 |
12.02.2005 |
13:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
WITTNER Hans |
107 : 75 |
182 |
12.02.2005 |
13:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JAKOB Erich |
97 : 79 |
176 |
12.02.2005 |
12:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FASCHING Alois |
99 : 76 |
175 |
12.02.2005 |
12:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
86 : 92 |
178 |
21.03.2004 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ESV Grein |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
321 : 319 |
640 |
21.03.2004 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ESV Grein |
- |
Ottos Würze |
322 : 265 |
587 |
21.03.2004 |
14:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ESV Grein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
317 : 327 |
644 |
20.03.2004 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
310 : 312 |
622 |
20.03.2004 |
12:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
323 : 293 |
616 |
20.03.2004 |
11:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
323 : 303 |
626 |
20.03.2004 |
09:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
320 : 288 |
608 |
20.03.2004 |
08:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
ESV Grein |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
323 : 336 |
659 |
07.03.2004 |
18:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
108 : 91 |
199 |
07.03.2004 |
17:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
104 : 90 |
194 |
07.03.2004 |
17:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
98 : 106 |
204 |
07.03.2004 |
16:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
94 : 93 |
187 |
07.03.2004 |
16:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
90 : 115 |
205 |
07.03.2004 |
15:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
96 : 99 |
195 |
07.03.2004 |
15:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
97 : 106 |
203 |
07.03.2004 |
14:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
95 : 75 |
170 |
16.03.2003 |
12:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine - OFFENTHALER Franz |
144 : 151 |
295 |
16.03.2003 |
12:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - RADINGER Thomas |
145 : 148 |
293 |
16.03.2003 |
11:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Brigitte - AICHINGER Engelbert |
122 : 144 |
266 |
15.03.2003 |
11:05 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Stefan |
108 : 101 |
209 |
15.03.2003 |
10:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
92 : 108 |
200 |
15.03.2003 |
10:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
90 : 98 |
188 |
15.03.2003 |
10:10 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
81 : 87 |
168 |
20.04.2002 |
14:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
272 : 324 |
596 |
20.04.2002 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt |
- |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
327 : 306 |
633 |
20.04.2002 |
12:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
324 : 316 |
640 |
20.04.2002 |
11:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
309 : 335 |
644 |
04.03.2001 |
19:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
92 : 112 |
204 |
04.03.2001 |
17:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REICHENBERGER Peter |
83 : 111 |
194 |
04.03.2001 |
16:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
89 : 93 |
182 |
03.03.2001 |
18:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
113 : 112 |
225 |
03.03.2001 |
18:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
95 : 102 |
197 |
03.03.2001 |
18:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
113 : 109 |
222 |
03.03.2001 |
17:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
113 : 92 |
205 |
03.03.2001 |
17:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
98 : 101 |
199 |
03.03.2001 |
13:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
101 : 94 |
195 |
03.03.2001 |
13:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
99 : 96 |
195 |
03.03.2001 |
13:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
93 : 89 |
182 |
03.03.2001 |
12:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
87 : 90 |
177 |
03.03.2001 |
12:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
109 : 91 |
200 |