Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit PANHOFER Josef
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
21.05.2022 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Mostpresse |
300 : 354 |
654 |
03.09.2021 |
23:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
354 : 338 |
692 |
03.09.2021 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Generali |
346 : 333 |
679 |
03.09.2021 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
300 : 329 |
629 |
03.09.2021 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
340 : 350 |
690 |
16.07.2021 |
23:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
320 : 333 |
653 |
16.07.2021 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
355 : 310 |
665 |
16.07.2021 |
20:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Generali |
373 : 355 |
728 |
16.07.2021 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
331 : 356 |
687 |
26.09.2020 |
12:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
106 : 103 |
209 |
26.09.2020 |
12:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 123 |
234 |
26.09.2020 |
11:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
112 : 122 |
234 |
26.09.2020 |
11:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
98 : 110 |
208 |
19.07.2020 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Longstones |
308 : 352 |
660 |
19.07.2020 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
301 : 350 |
651 |
19.07.2020 |
12:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
356 : 314 |
670 |
19.07.2020 |
10:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
328 : 324 |
652 |
08.03.2020 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Bründler |
304 : 346 |
650 |
08.03.2020 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
336 : 327 |
663 |
08.03.2020 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
363 : 360 |
723 |
08.03.2020 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
327 : 284 |
611 |
07.02.2020 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
336 : 371 |
707 |
07.02.2020 |
20:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
344 : 375 |
719 |
07.02.2020 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Generali |
319 : 377 |
696 |
09.11.2019 |
14:50 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
110 : 121 |
231 |
09.11.2019 |
14:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
108 : 114 |
222 |
09.11.2019 |
13:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
98 : 106 |
204 |
11.10.2019 |
21:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 10-13 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
97 : 115 |
212 |
11.10.2019 |
20:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
95 : 100 |
195 |
11.10.2019 |
19:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
106 : 110 |
216 |
11.10.2019 |
18:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
110 : 118 |
228 |
14.04.2019 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Longstones |
118 : 115 |
233 |
14.04.2019 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Longstones |
329 : 329 |
658 |
14.04.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
345 : 359 |
704 |
14.04.2019 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Musi |
332 : 314 |
646 |
14.04.2019 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
321 : 332 |
653 |
17.11.2018 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
176 : 156 |
332 |
17.11.2018 |
16:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
RIEGLER Bianca - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
162 : 159 |
321 |
17.11.2018 |
15:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
164 : 158 |
322 |
17.11.2018 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick |
164 : 122 |
286 |
10.11.2018 |
11:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
102 : 133 |
235 |
10.11.2018 |
10:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
107 : 96 |
203 |
10.11.2018 |
10:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
109 : 115 |
224 |
31.10.2018 |
23:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
164 : 188 |
352 |
31.10.2018 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
171 : 163 |
334 |
31.10.2018 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
164 : 176 |
340 |
31.10.2018 |
20:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
175 : 206 |
381 |
31.10.2018 |
19:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
165 : 162 |
327 |
31.10.2018 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
170 : 162 |
332 |
19.10.2018 |
21:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
97 : 110 |
207 |
19.10.2018 |
21:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
102 : 123 |
225 |
19.10.2018 |
20:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
86 : 110 |
196 |
19.10.2018 |
19:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
107 : 121 |
228 |
19.10.2018 |
18:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 100 |
209 |
19.10.2018 |
17:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
122 : 110 |
232 |
13.10.2018 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick |
177 : 131 |
308 |
13.10.2018 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
146 : 188 |
334 |
13.10.2018 |
16:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
172 : 183 |
355 |
13.10.2018 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
STELLNBERGER Inge / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - LEZSOVICS Walter |
163 : 158 |
321 |
14.04.2018 |
19:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
330 : 346 |
676 |
14.04.2018 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
JHV Damen |
355 : 265 |
620 |
14.04.2018 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Mountain Church |
372 : 309 |
681 |
14.04.2018 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
338 : 305 |
643 |
10.03.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
314 : 314 |
628 |
10.03.2018 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
358 : 332 |
690 |
10.03.2018 |
17:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
356 : 371 |
727 |
10.03.2018 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
352 : 338 |
690 |
27.01.2018 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
289 : 388 |
677 |
27.01.2018 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
354 : 364 |
718 |
27.01.2018 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
338 : 336 |
674 |
25.11.2017 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
171 : 160 |
331 |
25.11.2017 |
16:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
163 : 165 |
328 |
25.11.2017 |
15:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
189 : 182 |
371 |
25.11.2017 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
188 : 195 |
383 |
25.11.2017 |
13:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
175 : 166 |
341 |
11.11.2017 |
21:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
96 : 113 |
209 |
11.11.2017 |
20:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
101 : 106 |
207 |
11.11.2017 |
19:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
86 : 120 |
206 |
11.11.2017 |
18:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
96 : 121 |
217 |
11.11.2017 |
17:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
124 : 121 |
245 |
11.11.2017 |
15:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
113 : 117 |
230 |
11.11.2017 |
15:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
ECKL Johann |
119 : 114 |
233 |
11.11.2017 |
14:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
108 : 127 |
235 |
11.11.2017 |
14:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
106 : 97 |
203 |
29.10.2017 |
18:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
151 : 181 |
332 |
29.10.2017 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
175 : 181 |
356 |
29.10.2017 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
164 : 173 |
337 |
29.10.2017 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
180 : 160 |
340 |
21.10.2017 |
20:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
102 : 115 |
217 |
21.10.2017 |
19:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
96 : 121 |
217 |
21.10.2017 |
18:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
86 : 122 |
208 |
21.10.2017 |
18:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 111 |
220 |
21.10.2017 |
17:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
119 : 110 |
229 |
21.10.2017 |
17:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
111 : 105 |
216 |
21.10.2017 |
16:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 117 |
226 |
21.10.2017 |
15:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
103 : 115 |
218 |
07.10.2017 |
18:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
166 : 174 |
340 |
07.10.2017 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
177 : 168 |
345 |
07.10.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
165 : 143 |
308 |
07.10.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
170 : 150 |
320 |
07.10.2017 |
15:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
194 : 166 |
360 |
29.04.2017 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
327 : 362 |
689 |
29.04.2017 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
326 : 358 |
684 |
29.04.2017 |
13:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
332 : 345 |
677 |
29.04.2017 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
370 : 317 |
687 |
18.03.2017 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
317 : 365 |
682 |
18.03.2017 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
FC Stoned |
340 : 278 |
618 |
18.03.2017 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
361 : 342 |
703 |
18.03.2017 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
344 : 326 |
670 |
04.02.2017 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Musi |
357 : 326 |
683 |
04.02.2017 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
315 : 294 |
609 |
04.02.2017 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
350 : 352 |
702 |
27.11.2016 |
19:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
141 : 167 |
308 |
27.11.2016 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
172 : 162 |
334 |
27.11.2016 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
175 : 183 |
358 |
27.11.2016 |
16:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
171 : 182 |
353 |
27.11.2016 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
166 : 199 |
365 |
31.10.2016 |
22:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
179 : 172 |
351 |
31.10.2016 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
171 : 206 |
377 |
31.10.2016 |
21:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
177 : 180 |
357 |
31.10.2016 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
165 : 165 |
330 |
31.10.2016 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
181 : 159 |
340 |
07.10.2016 |
23:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
140 : 187 |
327 |
07.10.2016 |
22:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
147 : 189 |
336 |
07.10.2016 |
21:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
186 : 182 |
368 |
07.10.2016 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
184 : 165 |
349 |
07.10.2016 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
172 : 164 |
336 |
07.10.2016 |
19:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
167 : 147 |
314 |
16.01.2016 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
288 : 313 |
601 |
16.01.2016 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
318 : 310 |
628 |
16.01.2016 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Musi |
306 : 348 |
654 |
16.01.2016 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
2.9 |
318 : 315 |
633 |
27.11.2015 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
143 : 166 |
309 |
27.11.2015 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 165 |
329 |
27.11.2015 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
160 : 186 |
346 |
27.11.2015 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
166 : 155 |
321 |
24.10.2015 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
138 : 160 |
298 |
24.10.2015 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
173 : 157 |
330 |
24.10.2015 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
160 : 172 |
332 |
24.10.2015 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard - WRUSS Harald |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
162 : 141 |
303 |
04.09.2015 |
20:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
110 : 90 |
200 |
04.09.2015 |
19:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
104 : 111 |
215 |
04.09.2015 |
19:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
93 : 116 |
209 |
04.09.2015 |
18:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
98 : 111 |
209 |
04.09.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
97 : 129 |
226 |
11.04.2015 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 39 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Einer steht immer |
321 : 233 |
554 |
11.04.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
2.9 |
310 : 319 |
629 |
11.04.2015 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
316 : 365 |
681 |
23.01.2015 |
22:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die 4 H's |
291 : 339 |
630 |
23.01.2015 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Einer steht immer |
271 : 310 |
581 |
23.01.2015 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Aichingers |
322 : 329 |
651 |
29.11.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
160 : 171 |
331 |
29.11.2014 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
193 : 146 |
339 |
29.11.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
163 : 164 |
327 |
29.11.2014 |
14:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
162 : 169 |
331 |
29.11.2014 |
11:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard |
174 : 162 |
336 |
14.11.2014 |
23:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
137 : 173 |
310 |
14.11.2014 |
22:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
154 : 162 |
316 |
14.11.2014 |
21:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
184 : 175 |
359 |
14.11.2014 |
20:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 181 |
340 |
14.11.2014 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
163 : 156 |
319 |
18.10.2014 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
161 : 173 |
334 |
18.10.2014 |
18:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
152 : 141 |
293 |
18.10.2014 |
17:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
173 : 159 |
332 |
18.10.2014 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MAYR Margit / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
158 : 129 |
287 |
06.09.2014 |
18:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
83 : 109 |
192 |
06.09.2014 |
17:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
89 : 95 |
184 |
06.09.2014 |
16:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
111 : 108 |
219 |
06.09.2014 |
16:14 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
97 : 109 |
206 |
06.09.2014 |
15:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
94 : 108 |
202 |
07.03.2014 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
294 : 298 |
592 |
07.03.2014 |
21:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die 4 H's |
312 : 352 |
664 |
07.03.2014 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Gogola |
287 : 325 |
612 |
07.03.2014 |
20:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Aichingers |
273 : 319 |
592 |
25.01.2014 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
273 : 293 |
566 |
25.01.2014 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
281 : 349 |
630 |
25.01.2014 |
16:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Grubernova |
282 : 330 |
612 |
25.01.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Jagabrandners |
286 : 375 |
661 |
11.09.2013 |
22:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
94 : 111 |
205 |
11.09.2013 |
21:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
89 : 102 |
191 |
11.09.2013 |
21:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 105 |
216 |
11.09.2013 |
20:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
113 : 79 |
192 |
11.09.2013 |
19:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
109 : 113 |
222 |
23.03.2013 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Damischen |
102 : 113 |
215 |
23.03.2013 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Damischen |
297 : 297 |
594 |
23.03.2013 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
The Angels |
315 : 283 |
598 |
23.03.2013 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Stock Heil |
279 : 305 |
584 |
23.03.2013 |
13:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Mountain Church |
308 : 310 |
618 |
19.01.2013 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
275 : 286 |
561 |
19.01.2013 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Musi |
263 : 338 |
601 |
19.01.2013 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
289 : 307 |
596 |
19.01.2013 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Gassner's |
293 : 288 |
581 |
07.10.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
91 : 92 |
183 |
07.10.2012 |
18:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
100 : 95 |
195 |
07.10.2012 |
17:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
109 : 101 |
210 |
07.10.2012 |
16:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
102 : 93 |
195 |
07.10.2012 |
16:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
78 : 113 |
191 |
07.10.2012 |
16:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
97 : 110 |
207 |
07.10.2012 |
15:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
98 : 121 |
219 |
10.02.2012 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Meisl |
262 : 355 |
617 |
12.03.2011 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Moes Taverne |
254 : 269 |
523 |
12.03.2011 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
FF Reitberg |
233 : 282 |
515 |
12.03.2011 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
289 : 216 |
505 |
12.03.2011 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
267 : 281 |
548 |