Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RAFFETSEDER Hermann
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
23.02.2024 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Kellerbar |
343 : 327 |
670 |
23.02.2024 |
21:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
4 for 9 |
367 : 312 |
679 |
23.02.2024 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Musi next Generation |
341 : 294 |
635 |
23.02.2024 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
314 : 305 |
619 |
19.01.2024 |
23:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Golden Girls |
313 : 357 |
670 |
19.01.2024 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Schware Partie |
334 : 283 |
617 |
19.01.2024 |
20:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Silberlinge |
326 : 374 |
700 |
19.01.2024 |
18:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Kerngesund |
334 : 306 |
640 |
17.11.2023 |
22:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
182 : 164 |
346 |
17.11.2023 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
150 : 155 |
305 |
17.11.2023 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
151 : 157 |
308 |
17.11.2023 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
166 : 124 |
290 |
17.11.2023 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
144 : 146 |
290 |
11.11.2023 |
13:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana |
- |
FISCHER Leo |
101 : 119 |
220 |
11.11.2023 |
12:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
102 : 124 |
226 |
11.11.2023 |
12:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana |
- |
EDTBAUER Josef |
105 : 74 |
179 |
06.10.2023 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
157 : 158 |
315 |
06.10.2023 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
167 : 190 |
357 |
06.10.2023 |
20:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
159 : 168 |
327 |
06.10.2023 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
134 : 164 |
298 |
22.04.2023 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
4 Sauger |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
278 : 296 |
574 |
22.04.2023 |
11:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
354 : 351 |
705 |
22.04.2023 |
11:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
341 : 282 |
623 |
13.01.2023 |
23:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
295 : 190 |
485 |
13.01.2023 |
22:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
339 : 329 |
668 |
13.01.2023 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Jagabrandners |
331 : 327 |
658 |
13.01.2023 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
299 : 386 |
685 |
06.04.2014 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Gassner's |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
299 : 323 |
622 |
06.04.2014 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Gogola |
287 : 307 |
594 |
06.04.2014 |
14:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
313 : 328 |
641 |
06.04.2014 |
13:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
KB Purgstall |
357 : 331 |
688 |
15.03.2014 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
312 : 266 |
578 |
15.03.2014 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Stock Heil |
326 : 325 |
651 |
15.03.2014 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
314 : 349 |
663 |
15.03.2014 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Drascher 2 |
335 : 331 |
666 |
07.02.2014 |
23:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
303 : 318 |
621 |
07.02.2014 |
21:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Kellerbar |
312 : 350 |
662 |
07.02.2014 |
20:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
292 : 365 |
657 |
07.02.2014 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Holzwürmer |
308 : 356 |
664 |
30.11.2013 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
169 : 176 |
345 |
30.11.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
146 : 156 |
302 |
30.11.2013 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
161 : 158 |
319 |
30.11.2013 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
167 : 151 |
318 |
30.11.2013 |
14:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
157 : 198 |
355 |
30.11.2013 |
13:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
156 : 171 |
327 |
10.11.2013 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
186 : 150 |
336 |
10.11.2013 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
151 : 165 |
316 |
10.11.2013 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
172 : 181 |
353 |
10.11.2013 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
160 : 168 |
328 |
19.10.2013 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - LEHNFELD Richard |
142 : 183 |
325 |
19.10.2013 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
175 : 158 |
333 |
19.10.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
164 : 130 |
294 |
19.10.2013 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
173 : 147 |
320 |
24.03.2013 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Gassner's |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
312 : 314 |
626 |
24.03.2013 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Grubernova |
299 : 325 |
624 |
24.03.2013 |
14:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
334 : 350 |
684 |
24.03.2013 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
338 : 342 |
680 |
23.02.2013 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
341 : 294 |
635 |
23.02.2013 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
296 : 333 |
629 |
23.02.2013 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Musi |
328 : 344 |
672 |
23.02.2013 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Kellerbar |
322 : 317 |
639 |
19.01.2013 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
293 : 294 |
587 |
19.01.2013 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Erdnuss |
267 : 311 |
578 |
19.01.2013 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Musi |
297 : 291 |
588 |
19.01.2013 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
288 : 293 |
581 |
30.11.2012 |
23:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
153 : 152 |
305 |
30.11.2012 |
22:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
149 : 161 |
310 |
30.11.2012 |
21:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - HAIDER Friedrich |
145 : 132 |
277 |
30.11.2012 |
20:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - LUFTENSTEINER Hermann |
155 : 155 |
310 |
30.11.2012 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HANI Claudia - EMHOFER Johann |
145 : 159 |
304 |
02.11.2012 |
22:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
136 : 152 |
288 |
02.11.2012 |
21:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
136 : 151 |
287 |
02.11.2012 |
20:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
142 : 146 |
288 |
02.11.2012 |
19:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
144 : 189 |
333 |
11.10.2012 |
21:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
142 : 152 |
294 |
11.10.2012 |
20:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
132 : 169 |
301 |
11.10.2012 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - HAIDER Friedrich |
152 : 163 |
315 |
28.03.2009 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 39 |
Turtles |
- |
Stadtamt |
289 : 234 |
523 |
28.03.2009 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Turtles |
- |
Fantastischen 4 |
322 : 328 |
650 |
28.03.2009 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Turtles |
- |
Kerschi |
302 : 293 |
595 |
28.03.2009 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Turtles |
- |
Drascher 3 |
289 : 314 |
603 |
28.03.2009 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Turtles |
- |
VW Grufeneder 2 |
292 : 314 |
606 |
14.03.2009 |
12:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Turtles |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
280 : 281 |
561 |
14.03.2009 |
12:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Turtles |
- |
FF Reitberg |
260 : 274 |
534 |
14.03.2009 |
10:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Turtles |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
308 : 289 |
597 |
14.03.2009 |
10:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Turtles |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
301 : 221 |
522 |
01.03.2009 |
14:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Turtles |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
304 : 312 |
616 |
01.03.2009 |
13:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Turtles |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
274 : 319 |
593 |
01.03.2009 |
12:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Turtles |
- |
Fantastischen 4 |
275 : 275 |
550 |
01.03.2009 |
10:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Turtles |
- |
Sound-Mix |
265 : 331 |
596 |
01.03.2009 |
10:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Turtles |
- |
Jägermeister |
281 : 284 |
565 |
16.03.2008 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 39 |
Preisknacker |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
222 : 229 |
451 |
16.03.2008 |
11:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 37-40 |
Preisknacker |
- |
Turtles |
235 : 263 |
498 |
16.03.2008 |
10:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Preisknacker |
- |
Saumoasn |
232 : 282 |
514 |
16.03.2008 |
09:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Preisknacker |
- |
Lebenshilfe |
244 : 244 |
488 |
01.03.2008 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Preisknacker |
- |
Meisl 2 |
240 : 275 |
515 |
01.03.2008 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Preisknacker |
- |
Sturm |
198 : 235 |
433 |
01.03.2008 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Preisknacker |
- |
Kollerbau |
201 : 303 |
504 |
01.03.2008 |
07:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Preisknacker |
- |
Meisl 1 |
209 : 295 |
504 |