Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit AICHINGER Engelbert
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
17.03.2012 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 36 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
263 : 287 |
550 |
17.03.2012 |
12:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
H & M's |
303 : 317 |
620 |
17.03.2012 |
11:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
D' Arbinger |
335 : 292 |
627 |
17.03.2012 |
09:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
291 : 238 |
529 |
11.02.2012 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar |
299 : 300 |
599 |
11.02.2012 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
322 : 273 |
595 |
11.02.2012 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jägermeister |
275 : 328 |
603 |
11.02.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
285 : 314 |
599 |
11.02.2012 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
278 : 230 |
508 |
15.01.2012 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
KTM |
297 : 356 |
653 |
15.01.2012 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
287 : 280 |
567 |
15.01.2012 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
FC Stoned |
314 : 285 |
599 |
15.01.2012 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Wolfsrudl 2 |
323 : 235 |
558 |
09.04.2011 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Musi 1 |
299 : 333 |
632 |
09.04.2011 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jagabrandners |
301 : 306 |
607 |
09.04.2011 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
KTM |
300 : 344 |
644 |
09.04.2011 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Meisl |
303 : 302 |
605 |
11.03.2011 |
21:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Jägermeister |
317 : 324 |
641 |
11.03.2011 |
21:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Grubernova |
330 : 331 |
661 |
11.03.2011 |
20:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher 2 |
334 : 329 |
663 |
11.03.2011 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
304 : 341 |
645 |
23.10.2010 |
17:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
106 : 104 |
210 |
23.10.2010 |
17:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
99 : 106 |
205 |
23.10.2010 |
16:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
108 : 101 |
209 |
23.10.2010 |
16:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
105 : 83 |
188 |
23.10.2010 |
16:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
110 : 92 |
202 |
23.10.2010 |
15:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
STEINKELLNER Fritz |
99 : 81 |
180 |
23.10.2010 |
15:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
105 : 110 |
215 |
28.03.2010 |
19:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Bründler |
310 : 338 |
648 |
28.03.2010 |
11:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
344 : 311 |
655 |
28.03.2010 |
11:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerschi |
335 : 331 |
666 |
28.03.2010 |
10:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Meisl |
336 : 339 |
675 |
28.03.2010 |
09:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
2.9 |
358 : 318 |
676 |
05.03.2010 |
22:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
340 : 310 |
650 |
05.03.2010 |
21:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Moes Taverne |
312 : 290 |
602 |
05.03.2010 |
20:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Strikers |
349 : 295 |
644 |
05.03.2010 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
330 : 316 |
646 |
22.01.2010 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
310 : 338 |
648 |
22.01.2010 |
21:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen 1 |
310 : 321 |
631 |
22.01.2010 |
20:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher 2 |
309 : 332 |
641 |
22.01.2010 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher 1 |
338 : 357 |
695 |
17.10.2009 |
12:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAAS Erwin |
95 : 86 |
181 |
17.10.2009 |
12:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
STEINKELLNER Fritz |
107 : 70 |
177 |
17.10.2009 |
12:03 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
111 : 116 |
227 |
17.10.2009 |
11:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
93 : 83 |
176 |
17.10.2009 |
11:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
WITTNER Johann |
88 : 90 |
178 |
18.04.2009 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
310 : 318 |
628 |
18.04.2009 |
13:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
343 : 326 |
669 |
18.04.2009 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
320 : 291 |
611 |
18.04.2009 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
326 : 368 |
694 |
18.04.2009 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Skloib |
349 : 327 |
676 |
14.03.2009 |
16:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
2.9 |
342 : 334 |
676 |
14.03.2009 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
343 : 356 |
699 |
14.03.2009 |
14:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
329 : 216 |
545 |
28.02.2009 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Moes Taverne |
340 : 228 |
568 |
28.02.2009 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
343 : 304 |
647 |
28.02.2009 |
12:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Chicken Wings |
350 : 353 |
703 |
28.02.2009 |
10:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Grubernova |
301 : 335 |
636 |
28.02.2009 |
09:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Die Damischen |
325 : 233 |
558 |
15.03.2008 |
20:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kerngesund |
292 : 301 |
593 |
15.03.2008 |
20:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Aichingers |
332 : 319 |
651 |
15.03.2008 |
13:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Stadtamt |
335 : 254 |
589 |
15.03.2008 |
11:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Drascher 3 |
339 : 306 |
645 |
15.03.2008 |
10:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sturm |
312 : 221 |
533 |
02.03.2008 |
15:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Lebenshilfe |
329 : 244 |
573 |
02.03.2008 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
MA 4 |
315 : 292 |
607 |
02.03.2008 |
12:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sparverein |
302 : 321 |
623 |
02.03.2008 |
11:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Grubernova |
327 : 333 |
660 |
02.03.2008 |
09:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Turtles |
307 : 289 |
596 |
17.03.2007 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
314 : 345 |
659 |
17.03.2007 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Silberlinge |
- |
Sparverein |
352 : 284 |
636 |
17.03.2007 |
12:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
329 : 306 |
635 |
17.03.2007 |
11:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
327 : 320 |
647 |
17.03.2007 |
10:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
Holzfäller |
327 : 330 |
657 |
17.03.2007 |
09:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silberlinge |
- |
M & M |
331 : 327 |
658 |
03.03.2007 |
00:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Loamgrubn |
295 : 310 |
605 |
02.03.2007 |
22:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Mostpresse |
333 : 316 |
649 |
02.03.2007 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
321 : 269 |
590 |
02.03.2007 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
Seniorenbund |
335 : 304 |
639 |
02.03.2007 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silberlinge |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
327 : 275 |
602 |
10.02.2007 |
18:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
151 : 152 |
303 |
10.02.2007 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
155 : 157 |
312 |
10.02.2007 |
16:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia - TISCHLER Peter |
144 : 140 |
284 |
10.02.2007 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
139 : 167 |
306 |
10.02.2007 |
14:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
179 : 166 |
345 |
10.02.2007 |
13:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - KILLINGER Manfred |
178 : 149 |
327 |
03.02.2007 |
15:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
BAUER Anton |
105 : 107 |
212 |
03.02.2007 |
15:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
116 : 116 |
232 |
03.02.2007 |
15:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
106 : 124 |
230 |
03.02.2007 |
14:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Engelbert |
92 : 106 |
198 |
03.02.2007 |
13:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
108 : 107 |
215 |
03.02.2007 |
12:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
113 : 97 |
210 |
03.02.2007 |
11:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
JAKOB Heinrich |
97 : 79 |
176 |
03.02.2007 |
10:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
99 : 76 |
175 |
03.02.2007 |
09:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
WITTNER Hans |
86 : 88 |
174 |
13.01.2007 |
13:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
109 : 109 |
218 |
13.01.2007 |
13:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HORA David |
122 : 86 |
208 |
13.01.2007 |
12:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
104 : 104 |
208 |
13.01.2007 |
12:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
107 : 89 |
196 |
13.01.2007 |
12:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
96 : 110 |
206 |
13.01.2007 |
11:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
103 : 96 |
199 |
13.01.2007 |
11:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
PUCHER Thomas |
103 : 91 |
194 |
13.01.2007 |
10:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
97 : 103 |
200 |
11.03.2006 |
13:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
305 : 316 |
621 |
11.03.2006 |
12:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Etech |
309 : 250 |
559 |
11.03.2006 |
12:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sound-Mix |
304 : 308 |
612 |
11.03.2006 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sparverein |
303 : 316 |
619 |
18.02.2006 |
20:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
153 : 164 |
317 |
18.02.2006 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
163 : 166 |
329 |
18.02.2006 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - BRANDSTETTER Karl |
173 : 160 |
333 |
18.02.2006 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
165 : 167 |
332 |
18.02.2006 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Ines - WRUSS Heinz |
145 : 176 |
321 |
18.02.2006 |
15:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
173 : 150 |
323 |
18.02.2006 |
14:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
176 : 161 |
337 |
04.02.2006 |
12:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
102 : 96 |
198 |
04.02.2006 |
11:34 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
108 : 114 |
222 |
04.02.2006 |
11:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
98 : 118 |
216 |
04.02.2006 |
10:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
102 : 93 |
195 |
04.02.2006 |
10:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
FRANDL Andreas |
101 : 99 |
200 |
04.02.2006 |
10:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
96 : 114 |
210 |
04.02.2006 |
09:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
WAIDHOFER Gerhard |
112 : 96 |
208 |
28.01.2006 |
12:56 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
98 : 104 |
202 |
28.01.2006 |
12:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEB Johann |
110 : 65 |
175 |
28.01.2006 |
12:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
98 : 101 |
199 |
28.01.2006 |
11:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
BRANDSTÖTTER Josef |
95 : 93 |
188 |
28.01.2006 |
11:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SCHAFFNER Heinrich |
96 : 95 |
191 |
20.03.2005 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Los Promillos |
269 : 277 |
546 |
20.03.2005 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
ESV Grein |
278 : 311 |
589 |
20.03.2005 |
14:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
264 : 311 |
575 |
18.03.2005 |
22:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Mostpresse |
314 : 309 |
623 |
18.03.2005 |
21:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Sparkasse |
299 : 286 |
585 |
18.03.2005 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Etech |
282 : 281 |
563 |
18.03.2005 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Raiba |
289 : 296 |
585 |
05.03.2005 |
15:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
96 : 98 |
194 |
05.03.2005 |
14:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
102 : 98 |
200 |
05.03.2005 |
14:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
103 : 105 |
208 |
05.03.2005 |
13:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
FRÜHWIRTH Hermann |
97 : 105 |
202 |
05.03.2005 |
13:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Karl |
101 : 105 |
206 |
05.03.2005 |
13:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
94 : 104 |
198 |
20.02.2005 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
158 : 157 |
315 |
20.02.2005 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
165 : 154 |
319 |
20.02.2005 |
12:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
174 : 155 |
329 |
20.02.2005 |
12:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine - AICHINGER Engelbert |
158 : 153 |
311 |
20.02.2005 |
11:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
166 : 136 |
302 |
20.02.2005 |
10:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
165 : 132 |
297 |
20.02.2005 |
10:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
161 : 147 |
308 |
20.02.2005 |
09:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
163 : 145 |
308 |
12.02.2005 |
15:09 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
97 : 96 |
193 |
12.02.2005 |
14:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
103 : 105 |
208 |
12.02.2005 |
14:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
90 : 100 |
190 |
12.02.2005 |
12:00 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
JAKOB Heinrich |
113 : 65 |
178 |
12.02.2005 |
11:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REITER Hubert |
102 : 91 |
193 |
12.02.2005 |
11:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SEELIGER Lothar |
119 : 98 |
217 |
12.02.2005 |
11:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LUMESBERGER Josef |
99 : 85 |
184 |
12.02.2005 |
10:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
BARTH Herbert |
105 : 90 |
195 |
20.03.2004 |
12:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
314 : 331 |
645 |
20.03.2004 |
12:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
308 : 319 |
627 |
20.03.2004 |
10:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
317 : 286 |
603 |
20.03.2004 |
10:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
321 : 311 |
632 |
20.03.2004 |
08:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Seniorenbund Grein |
- |
ESV Grein |
336 : 323 |
659 |
14.03.2004 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
176 : 159 |
335 |
14.03.2004 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
144 : 151 |
295 |
14.03.2004 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
158 : 150 |
308 |
14.03.2004 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
161 : 164 |
325 |
14.03.2004 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 136 |
298 |
14.03.2004 |
15:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
160 : 144 |
304 |
14.03.2004 |
13:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
136 : 171 |
307 |
13.03.2004 |
18:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
85 : 97 |
182 |
13.03.2004 |
18:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
93 : 104 |
197 |
13.03.2004 |
17:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
102 : 108 |
210 |
13.03.2004 |
17:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
97 : 96 |
193 |
13.03.2004 |
16:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
97 : 100 |
197 |
13.03.2004 |
15:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
96 : 103 |
199 |
13.03.2004 |
15:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
94 : 104 |
198 |
13.03.2004 |
14:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
98 : 98 |
196 |
13.03.2004 |
14:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
97 : 96 |
193 |
07.03.2004 |
18:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
109 : 112 |
221 |
07.03.2004 |
17:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
106 : 96 |
202 |
07.03.2004 |
17:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
93 : 106 |
199 |
07.03.2004 |
16:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
93 : 94 |
187 |
07.03.2004 |
16:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
98 : 97 |
195 |
07.03.2004 |
16:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
103 : 94 |
197 |
07.03.2004 |
15:44 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
92 : 92 |
184 |
07.03.2004 |
14:37 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
99 : 113 |
212 |
06.03.2004 |
13:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
104 : 102 |
206 |
06.03.2004 |
13:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
93 : 104 |
197 |
06.03.2004 |
12:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
104 : 85 |
189 |
06.03.2004 |
10:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LEITNER Franz |
97 : 83 |
180 |
06.03.2004 |
10:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
94 : 87 |
181 |
06.03.2004 |
10:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL Josef |
109 : 96 |
205 |
29.03.2003 |
12:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
271 : 285 |
556 |
29.03.2003 |
10:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
265 : 306 |
571 |
29.03.2003 |
09:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Harreither / Killinger |
291 : 289 |
580 |
29.03.2003 |
08:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
276 : 289 |
565 |
22.03.2003 |
14:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
100 : 103 |
203 |
22.03.2003 |
13:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
98 : 92 |
190 |
22.03.2003 |
13:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
96 : 79 |
175 |
22.03.2003 |
12:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
111 : 91 |
202 |
22.03.2003 |
11:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
98 : 76 |
174 |
22.03.2003 |
11:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
RAMHARTER Kurt |
100 : 78 |
178 |
16.03.2003 |
14:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
146 : 156 |
302 |
16.03.2003 |
13:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
142 : 161 |
303 |
16.03.2003 |
13:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
ASCHAUER Rosa / ASCHAUER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
145 : 167 |
312 |