Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit SCHEIBELAUER Marlene
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
25.11.2017 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
165 : 170 |
335 |
25.11.2017 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
160 : 172 |
332 |
25.11.2017 |
14:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
159 : 183 |
342 |
25.11.2017 |
13:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 196 |
355 |
29.10.2017 |
18:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
171 : 197 |
368 |
29.10.2017 |
18:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
181 : 151 |
332 |
29.10.2017 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
182 : 190 |
372 |
29.10.2017 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
170 : 171 |
341 |
29.10.2017 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
186 : 177 |
363 |
01.10.2017 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
169 : 148 |
317 |
01.10.2017 |
18:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
144 : 188 |
332 |
01.10.2017 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
167 : 186 |
353 |
01.10.2017 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
181 : 129 |
310 |
01.10.2017 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
187 : 179 |
366 |
02.10.2016 |
19:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
171 : 172 |
343 |
02.10.2016 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
146 : 200 |
346 |
02.10.2016 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
165 : 149 |
314 |
02.10.2016 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
145 : 189 |
334 |
02.10.2016 |
15:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
173 : 166 |
339 |
16.04.2016 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Mostpresse |
0 : 336 |
336 |
16.04.2016 |
13:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
0 : 322 |
322 |
31.01.2016 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
343 : 328 |
671 |
31.01.2016 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Chicken Wings |
327 : 351 |
678 |
31.01.2016 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
343 : 362 |
705 |
31.01.2016 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
FC Stoned |
359 : 325 |
684 |
12.04.2015 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Wienerweg |
- |
Drascher 2 |
312 : 315 |
627 |
12.04.2015 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Mountain Church |
338 : 305 |
643 |
12.04.2015 |
13:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
353 : 359 |
712 |
06.03.2015 |
22:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Meisl |
308 : 348 |
656 |
06.03.2015 |
21:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Golden Girls |
340 : 323 |
663 |
06.03.2015 |
20:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Einer steht immer |
336 : 292 |
628 |
06.03.2015 |
19:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
344 : 362 |
706 |
24.01.2015 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
319 : 300 |
619 |
24.01.2015 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Jagabrandners |
343 : 325 |
668 |
24.01.2015 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Gogola |
310 : 321 |
631 |
24.01.2015 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Wienerweg |
- |
Mountain Church |
344 : 356 |
700 |
29.11.2014 |
18:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
170 : 175 |
345 |
29.11.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
171 : 160 |
331 |
29.11.2014 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
165 : 175 |
340 |
29.11.2014 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
172 : 175 |
347 |
29.11.2014 |
14:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
159 : 171 |
330 |
14.11.2014 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
188 : 141 |
329 |
14.11.2014 |
21:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 162 |
324 |
14.11.2014 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
175 : 194 |
369 |
14.11.2014 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
156 : 163 |
319 |
15.10.2014 |
23:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
174 : 184 |
358 |
15.10.2014 |
22:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
166 : 172 |
338 |
15.10.2014 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
177 : 153 |
330 |
15.10.2014 |
20:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
180 : 168 |
348 |
15.10.2014 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
164 : 178 |
342 |
15.10.2014 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
189 : 170 |
359 |
15.02.2014 |
18:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
319 : 318 |
637 |
15.02.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
314 : 368 |
682 |
15.02.2014 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Musi |
300 : 348 |
648 |
15.02.2014 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
330 : 345 |
675 |
23.03.2013 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Stock Heil |
- |
Kellerbar |
310 : 318 |
628 |
23.03.2013 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
305 : 279 |
584 |
23.03.2013 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
The Angels |
300 : 275 |
575 |
23.03.2013 |
07:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Mountain Church |
329 : 290 |
619 |
02.03.2013 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Die Damischen |
306 : 278 |
584 |
02.03.2013 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
280 : 330 |
610 |
02.03.2013 |
16:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
305 : 349 |
654 |
02.03.2013 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Drascher 2 |
319 : 329 |
648 |
12.01.2013 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Jagabrandners |
292 : 323 |
615 |
12.01.2013 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Kerngesund |
296 : 318 |
614 |
12.01.2013 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
H & M |
271 : 285 |
556 |
12.01.2013 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Sound-Mix |
257 : 329 |
586 |
02.12.2012 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 160 |
319 |
02.12.2012 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
149 : 166 |
315 |
02.12.2012 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
161 : 185 |
346 |
02.12.2012 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
149 : 160 |
309 |
16.11.2012 |
22:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
169 : 156 |
325 |
16.11.2012 |
21:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
155 : 153 |
308 |
16.11.2012 |
20:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
153 : 173 |
326 |
16.11.2012 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
155 : 150 |
305 |
28.10.2012 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
143 : 176 |
319 |
28.10.2012 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
158 : 157 |
315 |
28.10.2012 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
160 : 148 |
308 |
28.10.2012 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
150 : 136 |
286 |
07.10.2012 |
18:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
76 : 96 |
172 |
07.10.2012 |
18:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
95 : 100 |
195 |
07.10.2012 |
17:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
LETUGEWEGER Markus |
88 : 130 |
218 |
07.10.2012 |
16:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
75 : 110 |
185 |
07.10.2012 |
16:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
102 : 103 |
205 |
07.10.2012 |
15:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
95 : 116 |
211 |
07.10.2012 |
15:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
90 : 105 |
195 |
24.03.2012 |
21:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
110 : 121 |
231 |
24.03.2012 |
21:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 28 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
301 : 301 |
602 |
24.03.2012 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
320 : 316 |
636 |
24.03.2012 |
14:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
319 : 332 |
651 |
12.02.2012 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
286 : 296 |
582 |
12.02.2012 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
FC Stoned |
317 : 304 |
621 |
12.02.2012 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
304 : 327 |
631 |
27.01.2012 |
23:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
324 : 250 |
574 |
27.01.2012 |
22:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Holzfäller |
284 : 348 |
632 |
27.01.2012 |
21:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
322 : 324 |
646 |
27.01.2012 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
319 : 293 |
612 |
26.10.2011 |
19:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
89 : 117 |
206 |
26.10.2011 |
18:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
REDL Karl |
97 : 108 |
205 |
26.10.2011 |
18:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
84 : 118 |
202 |
26.10.2011 |
17:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
AIGNER Ernst |
105 : 83 |
188 |
26.10.2011 |
16:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
92 : 116 |
208 |
25.10.2011 |
20:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
146 : 189 |
335 |
25.10.2011 |
20:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
167 : 142 |
309 |
25.10.2011 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
153 : 171 |
324 |
25.10.2011 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
147 : 155 |
302 |
21.10.2011 |
20:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
85 : 101 |
186 |
21.10.2011 |
20:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
89 : 107 |
196 |
21.10.2011 |
20:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
85 : 107 |
192 |
19.03.2011 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Musi 2 |
297 : 271 |
568 |
19.03.2011 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
297 : 294 |
591 |
19.03.2011 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die Damischen |
289 : 303 |
592 |
19.03.2011 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
243 : 349 |
592 |
25.02.2011 |
22:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Mostpresse |
281 : 309 |
590 |
25.02.2011 |
21:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
267 : 233 |
500 |
25.02.2011 |
20:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
301 : 291 |
592 |
25.02.2011 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
301 : 296 |
597 |
12.02.2011 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
297 : 309 |
606 |
12.02.2011 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
293 : 349 |
642 |
12.02.2011 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Strikers |
301 : 303 |
604 |
12.02.2011 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
283 : 337 |
620 |
28.03.2010 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
2.9 |
269 : 0 |
269 |
28.03.2010 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
305 : 337 |
642 |
28.03.2010 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die Bründler |
301 : 350 |
651 |
28.03.2010 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
324 : 272 |
596 |
28.03.2010 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Golden Girls |
302 : 288 |
590 |
06.03.2010 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
302 : 284 |
586 |
06.03.2010 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
320 : 276 |
596 |
06.03.2010 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
316 : 286 |
602 |
06.03.2010 |
14:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
319 : 229 |
548 |
26.02.2010 |
22:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
298 : 299 |
597 |
26.02.2010 |
21:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kerschi |
296 : 321 |
617 |
26.02.2010 |
20:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
295 : 316 |
611 |
26.02.2010 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Skloib |
300 : 275 |
575 |
22.03.2009 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 41 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Moes Taverne |
272 : 279 |
551 |
22.03.2009 |
11:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
317 : 288 |
605 |
22.03.2009 |
11:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
VW Grufeneder 1 |
300 : 262 |
562 |
22.03.2009 |
10:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Sparkasse |
310 : 281 |
591 |
22.03.2009 |
09:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
MA 4 |
325 : 278 |
603 |
08.03.2009 |
12:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
KC Kainwald Amateure |
303 : 247 |
550 |
08.03.2009 |
11:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
306 : 299 |
605 |
08.03.2009 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
283 : 326 |
609 |
08.03.2009 |
09:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kerschi |
278 : 286 |
564 |