Aktuelle HW-Ranglistenspiele
|
HW-Rangliste, Stand: |
Punkte |
Rang |
Spiele insgesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Runde/ Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
HW |
27.04.2024 |
16:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
291 : 343 |
634 |
500 |
27.04.2024 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
340 : 335 |
675 |
634 |
27.04.2024 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
294 : 327 |
621 |
420 |
27.04.2024 |
13:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Kerngesund |
329 : 344 |
673 |
562 |
11.04.2024 |
17:46 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL David |
195 : 232 |
427 |
487 |
18.03.2024 |
16:51 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
199 : 219 |
418 |
497 |
08.03.2024 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
315 : 324 |
639 |
546 |
08.03.2024 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
318 : 280 |
598 |
539 |
08.03.2024 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
354 : 302 |
656 |
570 |
08.03.2024 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
328 : 219 |
547 |
576 |
03.02.2024 |
13:02 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
ECKL Johann |
209 : 215 |
424 |
522 |
03.02.2024 |
12:45 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
HAIDER Silke |
214 : 223 |
437 |
535 |
25.11.2023 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
159 : 177 |
336 |
620 |
25.11.2023 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
200 : 162 |
362 |
630 |
25.11.2023 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
161 : 162 |
323 |
519 |
25.11.2023 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
158 : 175 |
333 |
445 |
25.11.2023 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
171 : 162 |
333 |
547 |
18.11.2023 |
15:33 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
PERUSICH Hans |
188 : 232 |
420 |
470 |
18.11.2023 |
15:05 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
213 : 227 |
440 |
532 |
13.11.2023 |
18:29 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
179 : 205 |
384 |
447 |
13.11.2023 |
18:10 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
204 : 225 |
429 |
510 |
03.11.2023 |
21:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
186 : 168 |
354 |
651 |
03.11.2023 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
162 : 191 |
353 |
522 |
03.11.2023 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
155 : 193 |
348 |
472 |
03.11.2023 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 173 |
347 |
540 |
05.10.2023 |
17:27 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
232 : 207 |
439 |
620 |
05.10.2023 |
17:11 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
193 : 227 |
420 |
482 |
29.09.2023 |
22:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
141 : 197 |
338 |
565 |
29.09.2023 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
163 : 166 |
329 |
549 |
29.09.2023 |
20:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
171 : 127 |
298 |
544 |
29.09.2023 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
179 : 171 |
350 |
662 |
25.08.2023 |
20:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
107 : 114 |
221 |
555 |
25.08.2023 |
20:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
97 : 106 |
203 |
505 |
25.08.2023 |
19:37 |
GS |
DAMEN |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
112 : 103 |
215 |
620 |
25.08.2023 |
19:05 |
GS |
DAMEN |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
92 : 103 |
195 |
480 |
25.08.2023 |
18:38 |
GS |
DAMEN |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
92 : 86 |
178 |
520 |
25.08.2023 |
18:11 |
GS |
DAMEN |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
94 : 119 |
213 |
490 |
22.05.2023 |
18:14 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
209 : 210 |
419 |
522 |
29.04.2023 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Silent Valley |
364 : 366 |
730 |
607 |
29.04.2023 |
11:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Bründler |
353 : 351 |
704 |
585 |
29.04.2023 |
11:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Golden Girls |
355 : 346 |
701 |
585 |
29.04.2023 |
09:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Kameraden |
347 : 357 |
704 |
426 |
25.03.2023 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
348 : 288 |
636 |
620 |
25.03.2023 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Chicken Wings |
339 : 375 |
714 |
504 |
25.03.2023 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
361 : 370 |
731 |
591 |
25.03.2023 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Erdnuss |
327 : 350 |
677 |
479 |
27.01.2023 |
14:29 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
183 : 217 |
400 |
457 |
21.01.2023 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
354 : 354 |
708 |
579 |
21.01.2023 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
348 : 279 |
627 |
519 |
21.01.2023 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
360 : 331 |
691 |
594 |
|
21.01.2023 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
346 : 327 |
673 |
556 |
01.12.2022 |
11:03 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
198 : 213 |
411 |
495 |
01.12.2022 |
10:26 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
206 : 212 |
418 |
515 |
28.11.2022 |
18:53 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
207 : 230 |
437 |
517 |
28.11.2022 |
18:01 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
223 : 218 |
441 |
597 |
25.11.2022 |
23:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
165 : 180 |
345 |
567 |
25.11.2022 |
22:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
158 : 156 |
314 |
475 |
25.11.2022 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
197 : 162 |
359 |
715 |
25.11.2022 |
20:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
166 : 164 |
330 |
554 |
25.11.2022 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
165 : 182 |
347 |
457 |
09.11.2022 |
20:06 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
198 : 230 |
428 |
495 |
09.11.2022 |
19:47 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
201 : 222 |
423 |
502 |
09.11.2022 |
19:15 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
GRÜNSTEIDL David |
182 : 217 |
399 |
455 |
21.10.2022 |
22:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
166 : 161 |
327 |
609 |
21.10.2022 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
166 : 159 |
325 |
490 |
21.10.2022 |
20:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
169 : 180 |
349 |
590 |
21.10.2022 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
157 : 170 |
327 |
537 |
30.09.2022 |
22:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
145 : 164 |
309 |
400 |
30.09.2022 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
175 : 172 |
347 |
531 |
30.09.2022 |
21:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
151 : 171 |
322 |
456 |
30.09.2022 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
170 : 148 |
318 |
550 |
30.09.2022 |
19:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
|
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
172 : 187 |
359 |
456 |
03.09.2022 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
347 : 308 |
655 |
665 |
03.09.2022 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
327 : 380 |
707 |
501 |
03.09.2022 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Bründler |
331 : 365 |
696 |
539 |
03.09.2022 |
12:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
336 : 332 |
668 |
579 |
03.09.2022 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Longstones |
341 : 329 |
670 |
590 |
19.08.2022 |
19:12 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Paul |
200 : 236 |
436 |
500 |
19.08.2022 |
18:22 |
L |
C 1 |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
211 : 221 |
432 |
527 |
09.07.2022 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
329 : 336 |
665 |
466 |
09.07.2022 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
352 : 240 |
592 |
484 |
09.07.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
358 : 311 |
669 |
607 |
09.07.2022 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Kellerbar |
333 : 332 |
665 |
509 |
24.06.2022 |
19:31 |
GS |
DAMEN |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
94 : 118 |
212 |
490 |
24.06.2022 |
19:15 |
GS |
DAMEN |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
109 : 122 |
231 |
565 |
24.06.2022 |
18:49 |
GS |
DAMEN |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
103 : 120 |
223 |
535 |
24.06.2022 |
18:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
|
NÖSTERER Ute |
- |
HAIDER Silke |
124 : 111 |
235 |
680 |
14.05.2022 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
361 : 308 |
669 |
519 |
14.05.2022 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
352 : 258 |
610 |
625 |
14.05.2022 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Silent Valley |
337 : 358 |
695 |
642 |
14.05.2022 |
15:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
|
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Drascher |
307 : 377 |
684 |
437 |