Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN - MIXED Spiele | ||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||
Datum⇅ | Uhrzeit | Bewerb | Liga | Spielart | Spieler | Kegel⇅ | Summe⇅ | |||||||
24.11.2023 | 23:37 | GS | MIXED | Spiel um Platz 17 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann | 164 : 161 | 325 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 22:30 | GS | MIXED | Halbfinale 17-20 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia | 166 : 157 | 323 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 21:48 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried | 179 : 166 | 345 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 20:27 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz | 195 : 151 | 346 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 20:00 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann | 174 : 154 | 328 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 22:06 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas | 170 : 168 | 338 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 21:21 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann | 184 : 190 | 374 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 20:01 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana | 182 : 166 | 348 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 19:36 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin | 153 : 169 | 322 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 21:37 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana | 158 : 157 | 315 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 20:44 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian | 159 : 172 | 331 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 20:16 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo | 178 : 192 | 370 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 19:27 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 172 : 191 | 363 | |||||
27.11.2022 | 19:11 | GS | MIXED | Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz | 182 : 170 | 352 | |||||
27.11.2022 | 18:07 | GS | MIXED | Halbfinale 1-4 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz | 169 : 178 | 347 | |||||
27.11.2022 | 16:59 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin | 177 : 180 | 357 | |||||
27.11.2022 | 16:31 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred | 191 : 168 | 359 | |||||
27.11.2022 | 15:32 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann | 183 : 180 | 363 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 18:06 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas | 174 : 149 | 323 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 17:21 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann | 174 : 159 | 333 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 16:01 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann | 169 : 194 | 363 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 15:34 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich | 180 : 168 | 348 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 18:10 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef | 182 : 181 | 363 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 17:28 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried | 166 : 159 | 325 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 16:11 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann | 170 : 181 | 351 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 15:46 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz | 178 : 185 | 363 | |||||
20.03.2022 | 18:53 | GS | MIXED | Spiel um Platz 11 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald | 170 : 173 | 343 | |||||
20.03.2022 | 18:01 | GS | MIXED | Halbfinale 9-12 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas | 168 : 176 | 344 | |||||
20.03.2022 | 16:40 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried | 189 : 174 | 363 | |||||
20.03.2022 | 15:49 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald | 175 : 178 | 353 | |||||
20.03.2022 | 14:57 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton | 179 : 170 | 349 | |||||
02.07.2021 | 21:48 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton | 186 : 177 | 363 | |||||
02.07.2021 | 21:30 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich | 178 : 174 | 352 | |||||
02.07.2021 | 20:36 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald | 178 : 183 | 361 | |||||
02.07.2021 | 19:12 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef | 159 : 176 | 335 | |||||
20.09.2020 | 18:36 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans | 167 : 161 | 328 | |||||
20.09.2020 | 17:49 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich | 164 : 195 | 359 | |||||
20.09.2020 | 17:17 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred | 174 : 148 | 322 | |||||
20.09.2020 | 15:51 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton | 177 : 166 | 343 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 19:10 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 161 : 182 | 343 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 18:32 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz | 172 : 173 | 345 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 17:52 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst | 170 : 156 | 326 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 17:13 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton | 191 : 166 | 357 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 16:23 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans | 174 : 155 | 329 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 15:31 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann | 163 : 181 | 344 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 21:53 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 168 : 171 | 339 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 21:26 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst | 177 : 174 | 351 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 20:46 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans | 177 : 160 | 337 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 19:54 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst | 187 : 132 | 319 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 19:27 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann | 187 : 172 | 359 | |||||
27.09.2019 | 22:03 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 160 : 177 | 337 | |||||
27.09.2019 | 21:29 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton | 176 : 183 | 359 | |||||
27.09.2019 | 20:04 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef | 158 : 180 | 338 | |||||
27.09.2019 | 19:37 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 160 : 174 | 334 | |||||
24.11.2018 | 19:11 | GS | MIXED | Spiel um Platz 11 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst | 169 : 182 | 351 | |||||
24.11.2018 | 18:15 | GS | MIXED | Halbfinale 9-12 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst | 159 : 182 | 341 | |||||
24.11.2018 | 17:06 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef | 167 : 178 | 345 | |||||
24.11.2018 | 16:13 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold | 183 : 175 | 358 | |||||
24.11.2018 | 15:20 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann | 190 : 187 | 377 | |||||
02.11.2018 | 22:55 | GS | MIXED | Relegation | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo | 188 : 196 | 384 | |||||
02.11.2018 | 22:25 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred | 171 : 190 | 361 | |||||
02.11.2018 | 20:56 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich | 156 : 172 | 328 | |||||
02.11.2018 | 20:01 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton | 192 : 161 | 353 | |||||
02.11.2018 | 19:08 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold | 154 : 162 | 316 | |||||
13.10.2018 | 18:46 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton | 162 : 151 | 313 | |||||
13.10.2018 | 17:48 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | WAGNER Sandra - KILLINGER Patrick | 174 : 141 | 315 | |||||
13.10.2018 | 16:18 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton | 168 : 163 | 331 | |||||
13.10.2018 | 15:51 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | RIEGLER Bianca - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 165 : 129 | 294 | |||||
25.11.2016 | 21:56 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred | 145 : 187 | 332 | |||||
25.11.2016 | 20:47 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud | 170 : 183 | 353 | |||||
25.11.2016 | 20:18 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred | 152 : 168 | 320 | |||||
25.11.2016 | 19:37 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | 167 : 168 | 335 | |||||
25.11.2016 | 19:10 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 145 : 151 | 296 | |||||
30.10.2016 | 19:14 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard | 172 : 167 | 339 | |||||
30.10.2016 | 18:21 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | 156 : 171 | 327 | |||||
30.10.2016 | 17:41 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton | 174 : 164 | 338 | |||||
30.10.2016 | 17:01 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold | 179 : 165 | 344 | |||||
30.10.2016 | 16:19 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred | 180 : 152 | 332 | |||||
30.10.2016 | 15:39 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann | 163 : 178 | 341 | |||||
02.10.2016 | 17:48 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred | 142 : 162 | 304 | |||||
02.10.2016 | 16:21 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 126 : 149 | 275 | |||||
02.10.2016 | 15:55 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst | 160 : 200 | 360 | |||||
27.11.2015 | 21:22 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 157 : 155 | 312 | |||||
27.11.2015 | 20:53 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred | 174 : 157 | 331 | |||||
27.11.2015 | 20:10 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | 186 : 160 | 346 | |||||
27.11.2015 | 19:43 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian | 156 : 162 | 318 | |||||
24.10.2015 | 17:22 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard | 145 : 137 | 282 | |||||
24.10.2015 | 16:32 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | 157 : 173 | 330 | |||||
24.10.2015 | 15:46 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert | 176 : 139 | 315 | |||||
24.10.2015 | 15:02 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 162 : 172 | 334 | |||||
26.09.2015 | 18:41 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred | 164 : 160 | 324 | |||||
26.09.2015 | 17:55 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick | 134 : 177 | 311 | |||||
26.09.2015 | 17:09 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian | 131 : 156 | 287 | |||||
26.09.2015 | 16:27 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred | 144 : 143 | 287 | |||||
26.09.2015 | 15:43 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst | 153 : 173 | 326 | |||||
26.09.2015 | 15:11 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 151 : 164 | 315 | |||||
29.11.2014 | 18:32 | GS | MIXED | Spiel um Platz 9 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo | 139 : 174 | 313 | |||||
29.11.2014 | 17:34 | GS | MIXED | Halbfinale 9-12 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred | 162 : 151 | 313 | |||||
29.11.2014 | 15:58 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | 146 : 193 | 339 | |||||
29.11.2014 | 15:28 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HANI Claudia - HANI Bernhard | 174 : 149 | 323 | |||||
29.11.2014 | 14:36 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann | 174 : 154 | 328 | |||||
14.11.2014 | 22:01 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl | 141 : 188 | 329 | |||||
14.11.2014 | 21:30 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz | 142 : 180 | 322 | |||||
14.11.2014 | 20:07 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred | 155 : 168 | 323 | |||||
14.11.2014 | 19:41 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 148 : 167 | 315 | |||||
18.10.2014 | 19:30 | GS | MIXED | Relegation | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 148 : 118 | 266 | |||||
18.10.2014 | 18:59 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst | 146 : 163 | 309 | |||||
18.10.2014 | 18:02 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard | 141 : 152 | 293 | |||||
18.10.2014 | 16:30 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 147 : 145 | 292 | |||||
18.10.2014 | 16:04 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton | 159 : 140 | 299 | |||||
30.11.2013 | 17:19 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann | 122 : 183 | 305 | |||||
30.11.2013 | 16:37 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang | 156 : 146 | 302 | |||||
30.11.2013 | 15:40 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred | 167 : 172 | 339 | |||||
30.11.2013 | 14:58 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred | 159 : 175 | 334 | |||||
30.11.2013 | 14:05 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas | 169 : 164 | 333 | |||||
30.11.2013 | 13:27 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel | 124 : 154 | 278 | |||||
09.11.2013 | 18:36 | GS | MIXED | Relegation | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | 140 : 177 | 317 | |||||
09.11.2013 | 18:08 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand | 155 : 163 | 318 | |||||
09.11.2013 | 17:14 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred | 159 : 156 | 315 | |||||
09.11.2013 | 15:28 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 157 : 169 | 326 | |||||
10.10.2013 | 23:31 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel | 146 : 138 | 284 | |||||
10.10.2013 | 22:31 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 146 : 142 | 288 | |||||
10.10.2013 | 21:45 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred | 151 : 196 | 347 | |||||
10.10.2013 | 21:00 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 172 : 185 | 357 | |||||
10.10.2013 | 20:16 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl | 167 : 196 | 363 | |||||
10.10.2013 | 19:37 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Pascal | - | MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald | 152 : 150 | 302 | |||||
30.11.2012 | 23:32 | GS | MIXED | Spiel um Platz 25 | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | HANI Claudia - EMHOFER Johann | 171 : 133 | 304 | |||||
30.11.2012 | 22:20 | GS | MIXED | Halbfinale 25-28 | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang | 161 : 149 | 310 | |||||
30.11.2012 | 21:11 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | EDER Elisabeth - GRUBER Christoph | 172 : 136 | 308 | |||||
30.11.2012 | 20:44 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian | 150 : 143 | 293 | |||||
30.11.2012 | 19:54 | GS | MIXED | Finalrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef | 164 : 89 | 253 | |||||
02.11.2012 | 23:01 | GS | MIXED | Relegation | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst | 141 : 148 | 289 | |||||
02.11.2012 | 22:29 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang | 133 : 137 | 270 | |||||
02.11.2012 | 21:00 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang | 151 : 136 | 287 | |||||
02.11.2012 | 20:03 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert | 154 : 165 | 319 | |||||
02.11.2012 | 19:09 | GS | MIXED | Zwischenrunde | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst | 142 : 109 | 251 | |||||
13.10.2012 | 23:12 | GS | MIXED | Relegation | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand | 129 : 172 | 301 | |||||
13.10.2012 | 22:43 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef | 155 : 173 | 328 | |||||
13.10.2012 | 20:48 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | GRUBER Ines - KERN Rudolf | 147 : 167 | 314 | |||||
13.10.2012 | 19:57 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef | 138 : 136 | 274 | |||||
30.10.2011 | 18:38 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas | 114 : 171 | 285 | |||||
30.10.2011 | 17:48 | GS | MIXED | Vorrunde Halbfinale 1-4 | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick | 129 : 142 | 271 | |||||
30.10.2011 | 16:39 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold | 139 : 164 | 303 | |||||
30.10.2011 | 15:42 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald | 152 : 147 | 299 | |||||
30.10.2011 | 14:23 | GS | MIXED | Gruppenspiel | SINDHUBER Ursula / GUBI Peter | - | HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst | 161 : 125 | 286 |