Die Besten GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN - HERREN Spiele
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum⇅ |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel⇅ |
Summe⇅ |
11.10.2019 |
17:33 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
124 : 108 |
232 |
16.10.2020 |
19:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
123 : 110 |
233 |
21.10.2017 |
17:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
121 : 116 |
237 |
16.10.2020 |
18:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
121 : 119 |
240 |
06.09.2014 |
16:58 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
119 : 109 |
228 |
16.10.2020 |
19:49 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
119 : 144 |
263 |
17.06.2022 |
18:13 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
118 : 100 |
218 |
16.10.2020 |
18:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
117 : 98 |
215 |
06.09.2014 |
15:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
117 : 110 |
227 |
21.09.2014 |
18:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
116 : 119 |
235 |
21.10.2017 |
19:05 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
116 : 96 |
212 |
21.09.2014 |
16:04 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
116 : 104 |
220 |
16.10.2020 |
20:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
116 : 109 |
225 |
06.09.2014 |
17:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
115 : 113 |
228 |
24.10.2009 |
12:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GUBI Peter |
115 : 74 |
189 |
17.06.2022 |
20:27 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
115 : 117 |
232 |
11.10.2019 |
22:17 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 10 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
115 : 89 |
204 |
17.06.2022 |
17:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
113 : 102 |
215 |
07.10.2012 |
15:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
112 : 111 |
223 |
16.10.2010 |
16:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
112 : 118 |
230 |
21.10.2017 |
18:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
111 : 109 |
220 |
16.10.2010 |
14:42 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 111 |
222 |
26.10.2012 |
21:37 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
111 : 93 |
204 |
21.10.2017 |
20:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
110 : 130 |
240 |
17.06.2022 |
21:00 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
109 : 113 |
222 |
17.06.2022 |
18:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
109 : 128 |
237 |
06.09.2014 |
16:07 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
108 : 101 |
209 |
07.10.2012 |
15:54 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
108 : 99 |
207 |
11.10.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
107 : 110 |
217 |
24.10.2009 |
12:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
107 : 87 |
194 |
26.10.2012 |
19:20 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
107 : 118 |
225 |
26.10.2012 |
20:24 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
107 : 96 |
203 |
11.10.2019 |
21:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 10-13 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
106 : 91 |
197 |
17.06.2022 |
19:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
106 : 119 |
225 |
16.10.2020 |
20:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
105 : 125 |
230 |
06.09.2014 |
18:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
105 : 130 |
235 |
17.06.2022 |
19:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
105 : 108 |
213 |
21.10.2017 |
19:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
105 : 111 |
216 |
24.10.2009 |
13:16 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
104 : 109 |
213 |
21.09.2014 |
17:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
WRUSS Harald |
103 : 100 |
203 |
11.10.2019 |
19:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
103 : 129 |
232 |
11.10.2019 |
18:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
102 : 112 |
214 |
07.10.2012 |
17:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
101 : 109 |
210 |
16.10.2010 |
14:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
101 : 112 |
213 |
21.10.2017 |
16:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
99 : 113 |
212 |
21.10.2017 |
16:01 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
99 : 123 |
222 |
17.06.2022 |
21:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
98 : 127 |
225 |
26.10.2012 |
19:52 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
98 : 85 |
183 |
21.09.2014 |
16:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
97 : 114 |
211 |
21.09.2014 |
15:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
97 : 119 |
216 |
07.10.2012 |
18:34 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SCHAFFNER Karl |
96 : 76 |
172 |
07.10.2012 |
16:31 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
96 : 97 |
193 |
07.10.2012 |
17:56 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
96 : 104 |
200 |
16.10.2010 |
17:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
REDL Karl |
94 : 112 |
206 |
16.10.2010 |
15:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
94 : 95 |
189 |
24.10.2009 |
11:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
93 : 94 |
187 |
21.10.2017 |
17:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
91 : 106 |
197 |
24.10.2009 |
11:59 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
BRANDSTETTER Karl |
91 : 108 |
199 |
16.10.2010 |
16:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
89 : 102 |
191 |
16.10.2010 |
15:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
88 : 122 |
210 |
26.10.2012 |
18:35 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
80 : 101 |
181 |
07.10.2012 |
17:06 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Markus |
76 : 114 |
190 |