Die Trefferreichsten GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN - SENIOREN Serien
|
Datum⇅ |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel⇅ |
Summe⇅ |
26.09.2020 |
11:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
72 : 62 |
134 |
26.09.2020 |
11:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
52 : 62 |
134 |
10.09.2014 |
19:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
67 : 56 |
123 |
10.09.2014 |
19:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
57 : 61 |
123 |
01.09.2017 |
17:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
57 : 65 |
122 |
01.09.2017 |
17:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
53 : 62 |
122 |
01.09.2017 |
17:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
63 : 59 |
122 |
01.09.2017 |
17:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
50 : 54 |
122 |
07.09.2019 |
15:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
57 : 64 |
121 |
07.09.2019 |
15:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
59 : 57 |
121 |
08.09.2018 |
13:56 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
61 : 60 |
121 |
08.09.2018 |
13:56 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
68 : 63 |
121 |
06.08.2022 |
10:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
57 : 63 |
120 |
06.08.2022 |
10:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
60 : 56 |
120 |
01.09.2017 |
16:56 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
62 : 58 |
120 |
01.09.2017 |
16:56 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
54 : 58 |
120 |
07.09.2019 |
16:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
59 : 60 |
119 |
07.09.2019 |
16:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
56 : 51 |
119 |
06.08.2022 |
15:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
57 : 61 |
118 |
06.08.2022 |
15:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
55 : 61 |
118 |
08.09.2018 |
15:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
65 : 53 |
118 |
08.09.2018 |
15:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
62 : 62 |
118 |
26.09.2020 |
12:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
63 : 54 |
117 |
26.09.2020 |
12:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
58 : 63 |
117 |
07.09.2019 |
18:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
55 : 61 |
116 |
07.09.2019 |
18:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
44 : 66 |
116 |
08.09.2018 |
18:51 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
62 : 54 |
116 |
08.09.2018 |
18:51 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
62 : 49 |
116 |
08.09.2018 |
16:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
54 : 61 |
115 |
08.09.2018 |
16:18 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
66 : 51 |
115 |
06.08.2022 |
17:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
49 : 65 |
114 |
06.08.2022 |
17:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
47 : 55 |
114 |
06.08.2022 |
13:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
58 : 56 |
114 |
06.08.2022 |
13:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
49 : 62 |
114 |
26.09.2020 |
16:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
55 : 59 |
114 |
26.09.2020 |
16:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
63 : 66 |
114 |
26.09.2020 |
12:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
54 : 60 |
114 |
26.09.2020 |
12:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
61 : 52 |
114 |
09.09.2023 |
16:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
48 : 64 |
112 |
09.09.2023 |
16:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
59 : 59 |
112 |
09.09.2023 |
13:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
62 : 50 |
112 |
09.09.2023 |
13:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
62 : 48 |
112 |
06.08.2022 |
11:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
62 : 50 |
112 |
06.08.2022 |
11:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
56 : 45 |
112 |
08.09.2018 |
18:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
56 : 56 |
112 |
08.09.2018 |
18:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
60 : 52 |
112 |
08.09.2018 |
17:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
55 : 57 |
112 |
08.09.2018 |
17:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
51 : 49 |
112 |
10.09.2014 |
20:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
51 : 61 |
112 |
10.09.2014 |
20:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
48 : 60 |
112 |
09.09.2023 |
13:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
50 : 61 |
111 |
09.09.2023 |
13:54 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
59 : 48 |
111 |
07.09.2019 |
15:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
58 : 53 |
111 |
07.09.2019 |
15:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
56 : 48 |
111 |
08.09.2018 |
14:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
56 : 55 |
111 |
08.09.2018 |
14:40 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
BAUER Rudolf |
50 : 52 |
111 |
26.09.2020 |
11:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
56 : 53 |
109 |
26.09.2020 |
11:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
66 : 59 |
109 |
07.09.2019 |
19:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
49 : 60 |
109 |
07.09.2019 |
19:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Zwischenrunde |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
51 : 53 |
109 |
07.09.2019 |
16:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
68 : 41 |
109 |
07.09.2019 |
16:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
64 : 54 |
109 |
26.09.2020 |
17:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
52 : 56 |
108 |
26.09.2020 |
17:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
51 : 68 |
108 |
26.09.2020 |
16:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
52 : 55 |
107 |
26.09.2020 |
16:50 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
50 : 44 |
107 |
06.08.2022 |
12:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
56 : 49 |
105 |
06.08.2022 |
12:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
50 : 52 |
105 |
01.09.2017 |
17:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
43 : 62 |
105 |
01.09.2017 |
17:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
54 : 57 |
105 |
09.09.2023 |
16:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
AMON Franz |
48 : 56 |
104 |
09.09.2023 |
16:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
AMON Franz |
58 : 72 |
104 |
09.09.2023 |
13:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ZEILINGER Margarete |
54 : 48 |
102 |
09.09.2023 |
13:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ZEILINGER Margarete |
53 : 64 |
102 |
09.09.2023 |
17:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
49 : 51 |
100 |
09.09.2023 |
17:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
58 : 56 |
100 |
06.08.2022 |
14:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
57 : 43 |
100 |
06.08.2022 |
14:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
54 : 56 |
100 |
09.09.2023 |
13:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
44 : 50 |
94 |
09.09.2023 |
13:38 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
63 : 41 |
94 |
10.09.2014 |
21:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
44 : 49 |
93 |
10.09.2014 |
21:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
48 : 57 |
93 |
10.09.2014 |
20:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
40 : 53 |
93 |
10.09.2014 |
20:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
49 : 57 |
93 |
09.09.2023 |
17:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
19 : 19 |
38 |
09.09.2023 |
17:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
17 : 13 |
38 |
08.09.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
18 : 20 |
38 |
08.09.2018 |
17:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
20 : 19 |
38 |
09.09.2023 |
17:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
13 : 14 |
27 |
09.09.2023 |
17:24 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Verlängerung |
KÖCK Ernst |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
17 : 16 |
27 |