Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN - GÄSTE Serien | |||||||||||
Datum⇅ | Uhrzeit | Bewerb | Liga | Spielart | Spieler | Kegel⇅ | Summe⇅ | ||||
11.11.2023 | 20:42 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 55 : 62 | 117 | ||
11.11.2023 | 20:42 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 48 : 60 | 117 | ||
11.11.2023 | 20:08 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia | 62 : 52 | 114 | ||
11.11.2023 | 20:08 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | FOHRINGER Aurelia | 54 : 61 | 114 | ||
11.11.2023 | 19:06 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | HUDLER Josef | 62 : 68 | 130 | ||
11.11.2023 | 19:06 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | HUDLER Josef | 49 : 49 | 130 | ||
11.11.2023 | 15:06 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | STREIFERT Anna | 55 : 39 | 94 | ||
11.11.2023 | 15:06 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | STREIFERT Anna | 55 : 43 | 94 | ||
11.11.2023 | 14:15 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 44 : 48 | 92 | ||
11.11.2023 | 14:15 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | RAFFETSEDER Hermann | 71 : 49 | 92 | ||
11.11.2023 | 13:58 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | ZIERVOGL Josef | 66 : 62 | 128 | ||
11.11.2023 | 13:58 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | ZIERVOGL Josef | 62 : 58 | 128 | ||
20.08.2022 | 13:48 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 52 : 57 | 109 | ||
20.08.2022 | 13:48 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 63 : 52 | 109 | ||
20.08.2022 | 13:32 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | PALMETSHOFER Erich | 62 : 60 | 122 | ||
20.08.2022 | 13:32 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | PALMETSHOFER Erich | 59 : 67 | 122 | ||
20.08.2022 | 13:16 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne | 53 : 44 | 97 | ||
20.08.2022 | 13:16 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | FREINSCHLAG Marianne | 58 : 59 | 97 | ||
20.08.2022 | 12:59 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | HUDLER Josef | 62 : 60 | 122 | ||
20.08.2022 | 12:59 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | HUDLER Josef | 55 : 58 | 122 | ||
11.09.2021 | 21:16 | GS | GÄSTE | Spiel um Platz 5 | KLINGER Josef | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 61 : 51 | 112 | ||
11.09.2021 | 21:16 | GS | GÄSTE | Spiel um Platz 5 | KLINGER Josef | - | FRÖSCHL Max | 67 : 52 | 112 | ||
11.09.2021 | 20:01 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne | 65 : 52 | 117 | ||
11.09.2021 | 20:01 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | PALMETSHOFER Marianne | 62 : 62 | 117 | ||
11.09.2021 | 19:28 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | EXENBERGER Johann | 61 : 56 | 117 | ||
11.09.2021 | 19:28 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | EXENBERGER Johann | 65 : 60 | 117 | ||
11.09.2021 | 18:54 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | TEMPER Manfred | 47 : 60 | 107 | ||
11.09.2021 | 18:54 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | TEMPER Manfred | 57 : 61 | 107 | ||
11.09.2021 | 18:01 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 56 : 62 | 118 | ||
11.09.2021 | 18:01 | GS | GÄSTE | Finalrunde | KLINGER Josef | - | SOLLBÖCK Franz | 57 : 51 | 118 | ||
11.09.2021 | 15:38 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | 56 : 52 | 108 | ||
11.09.2021 | 15:38 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | ÖLLERMEIER Fritz | 68 : 49 | 108 | ||
11.09.2021 | 15:19 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | ZIERVOGL Josef | 69 : 54 | 123 | ||
11.09.2021 | 15:19 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | ZIERVOGL Josef | 62 : 69 | 123 | ||
11.09.2021 | 15:03 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | ANERL Ulrike | 55 : 56 | 111 | ||
11.09.2021 | 15:03 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | ANERL Ulrike | 49 : 52 | 111 | ||
11.09.2021 | 14:44 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | RATHGEB Ida | 56 : 53 | 109 | ||
11.09.2021 | 14:44 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | RATHGEB Ida | 53 : 46 | 109 | ||
09.11.2019 | 11:30 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | JURKOWITSCH Marcel | 53 : 49 | 102 | ||
09.11.2019 | 11:30 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | JURKOWITSCH Marcel | 56 : 53 | 102 | ||
09.11.2019 | 10:30 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | PERUSICH Rene | 42 : 51 | 93 | ||
09.11.2019 | 10:30 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | PERUSICH Rene | 55 : 50 | 93 | ||
09.11.2019 | 10:13 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | TEMPER Anton | 52 : 59 | 111 | ||
09.11.2019 | 10:13 | GS | GÄSTE | Gruppenspiel | KLINGER Josef | - | TEMPER Anton | 63 : 65 | 111 |