Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RUMETSHOFER Michael
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
08.03.2024 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
324 : 315 |
639 |
08.03.2024 |
21:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
373 : 266 |
639 |
08.03.2024 |
20:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
357 : 285 |
642 |
08.03.2024 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
329 : 284 |
613 |
12.01.2024 |
23:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Die Bründler |
326 : 339 |
665 |
12.01.2024 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
342 : 334 |
676 |
12.01.2024 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
341 : 368 |
709 |
12.01.2024 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
326 : 364 |
690 |
17.11.2023 |
23:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
160 : 161 |
321 |
17.11.2023 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
155 : 150 |
305 |
17.11.2023 |
21:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
167 : 160 |
327 |
17.11.2023 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
PRINZ Theresia - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
163 : 142 |
305 |
17.11.2023 |
19:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
170 : 164 |
334 |
27.10.2023 |
21:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
189 : 144 |
333 |
27.10.2023 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
168 : 178 |
346 |
27.10.2023 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
160 : 164 |
324 |
27.10.2023 |
19:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
169 : 153 |
322 |
24.09.2023 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
178 : 182 |
360 |
24.09.2023 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
148 : 165 |
313 |
24.09.2023 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
173 : 180 |
353 |
24.09.2023 |
15:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
186 : 173 |
359 |
23.04.2023 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
329 : 350 |
679 |
23.04.2023 |
11:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
325 : 332 |
657 |
23.04.2023 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Aichingers |
355 : 337 |
692 |
23.04.2023 |
09:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
356 : 340 |
696 |
03.03.2023 |
22:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Kellerbar |
340 : 309 |
649 |
03.03.2023 |
21:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
365 : 284 |
649 |
03.03.2023 |
20:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Kerngesund |
337 : 320 |
657 |
03.03.2023 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
4 Sauger |
338 : 298 |
636 |
04.02.2023 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
350 : 357 |
707 |
04.02.2023 |
17:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
348 : 306 |
654 |
04.02.2023 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Kameraden |
337 : 368 |
705 |
04.02.2023 |
14:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
315 : 327 |
642 |
27.11.2022 |
18:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
165 : 155 |
320 |
27.11.2022 |
17:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
189 : 165 |
354 |
27.11.2022 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
180 : 177 |
357 |
27.11.2022 |
15:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
171 : 177 |
348 |
27.11.2022 |
15:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - TEMPER Manfred |
154 : 195 |
349 |
05.11.2022 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
176 : 186 |
362 |
05.11.2022 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
193 : 173 |
366 |
05.11.2022 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
189 : 181 |
370 |
05.11.2022 |
14:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
181 : 180 |
361 |
02.10.2022 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
68 : 50 |
118 |
02.10.2022 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
186 : 186 |
372 |
02.10.2022 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
179 : 172 |
351 |
02.10.2022 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
170 : 160 |
330 |
02.10.2022 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 172 |
342 |
13.08.2022 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Kegelbuam |
318 : 346 |
664 |
13.08.2022 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Mostpresse |
334 : 360 |
694 |
13.08.2022 |
16:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
356 : 352 |
708 |
13.08.2022 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Silent Valley |
338 : 329 |
667 |
11.06.2022 |
7:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
346 : 342 |
688 |
11.06.2022 |
6:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Longstones |
326 : 357 |
683 |
11.06.2022 |
5:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
358 : 376 |
734 |
13.03.2022 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
206 : 160 |
366 |
13.03.2022 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
171 : 173 |
344 |
13.03.2022 |
17:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
172 : 180 |
352 |
13.03.2022 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
154 : 174 |
328 |
13.03.2022 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
187 : 192 |
379 |
28.08.2021 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Kerngesund |
380 : 331 |
711 |
28.08.2021 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Kellerbar |
346 : 362 |
708 |
28.08.2021 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
340 : 352 |
692 |
28.08.2021 |
14:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
330 : 316 |
646 |
28.08.2021 |
12:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
332 : 308 |
640 |
18.07.2021 |
18:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
355 : 344 |
699 |
18.07.2021 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
324 : 355 |
679 |
18.07.2021 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Aichingers |
327 : 353 |
680 |
18.07.2021 |
15:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
334 : 305 |
639 |
30.10.2020 |
22:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
150 : 170 |
320 |
30.10.2020 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
155 : 174 |
329 |
30.10.2020 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
184 : 152 |
336 |
30.10.2020 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
170 : 156 |
326 |
27.09.2020 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
183 : 184 |
367 |
27.09.2020 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
172 : 169 |
341 |
27.09.2020 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
190 : 181 |
371 |
27.09.2020 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
181 : 182 |
363 |
27.09.2020 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
179 : 193 |
372 |
26.07.2020 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
358 : 347 |
705 |
26.07.2020 |
12:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Erdnuss |
356 : 371 |
727 |
26.07.2020 |
11:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Jagabrandners |
326 : 0 |
326 |
26.07.2020 |
10:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
358 : 370 |
728 |
14.06.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Glücksengerl |
335 : 332 |
667 |
14.06.2020 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Kegelbuam |
319 : 316 |
635 |
14.06.2020 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Holzfäller |
321 : 340 |
661 |
14.06.2020 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Drascher 1 |
309 : 368 |
677 |
07.02.2020 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
371 : 336 |
707 |
07.02.2020 |
20:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Generali |
349 : 345 |
694 |
07.02.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Holzfäller |
326 : 376 |
702 |
22.11.2019 |
23:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
170 : 172 |
342 |
22.11.2019 |
22:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
158 : 176 |
334 |
22.11.2019 |
22:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
160 : 167 |
327 |
22.11.2019 |
21:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
164 : 172 |
336 |
22.11.2019 |
20:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
156 : 167 |
323 |
22.11.2019 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
180 : 195 |
375 |
27.10.2019 |
18:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
147 : 165 |
312 |
27.10.2019 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
164 : 173 |
337 |
27.10.2019 |
16:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
159 : 180 |
339 |
27.10.2019 |
15:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
164 : 162 |
326 |
13.10.2019 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
155 : 196 |
351 |
13.10.2019 |
18:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
170 : 167 |
337 |
13.10.2019 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
171 : 160 |
331 |
13.10.2019 |
16:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
173 : 152 |
325 |
13.10.2019 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
BICHLER Karin / STOLZ Martin |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
161 : 182 |
343 |
27.04.2019 |
17:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
303 : 343 |
646 |
27.04.2019 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
350 : 363 |
713 |
27.04.2019 |
12:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Sauzipfler |
397 : 289 |
686 |
27.04.2019 |
11:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Silberlinge |
369 : 337 |
706 |
05.04.2019 |
23:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
313 : 314 |
627 |
05.04.2019 |
21:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Team Tornado |
337 : 350 |
687 |
05.04.2019 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Golden Girls |
337 : 360 |
697 |
05.04.2019 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Erdnuss |
359 : 361 |
720 |
02.02.2019 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Die Bründler |
344 : 339 |
683 |
02.02.2019 |
17:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
354 : 352 |
706 |
02.02.2019 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
JHV Damen |
351 : 289 |
640 |
02.02.2019 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
330 : 300 |
630 |
10.11.2018 |
18:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
108 : 111 |
219 |
10.11.2018 |
17:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
101 : 101 |
202 |
10.11.2018 |
17:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
107 : 115 |
222 |
10.11.2018 |
13:03 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
118 : 110 |
228 |
10.11.2018 |
12:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
119 : 93 |
212 |
10.11.2018 |
12:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
125 : 98 |
223 |
02.11.2018 |
21:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
169 : 192 |
361 |
02.11.2018 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
160 : 161 |
321 |
02.11.2018 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
150 : 177 |
327 |
02.11.2018 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore / STOLZ Leopold - STOLZ Martin |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
162 : 154 |
316 |
05.05.2018 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Generali |
364 : 352 |
716 |
05.05.2018 |
17:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
360 : 367 |
727 |
05.05.2018 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Team Tornado |
305 : 385 |
690 |
11.03.2018 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Drascher 1 |
324 : 359 |
683 |
11.03.2018 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
358 : 347 |
705 |
11.03.2018 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
353 : 345 |
698 |
11.03.2018 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Holzfäller |
367 : 361 |
728 |
26.01.2018 |
23:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Die 4 H's |
379 : 307 |
686 |
26.01.2018 |
21:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
379 : 379 |
758 |
26.01.2018 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
JHV Damen |
362 : 286 |
648 |
26.01.2018 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Team Tornado |
376 : 388 |
764 |
11.11.2017 |
21:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
120 : 116 |
236 |
11.11.2017 |
20:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
95 : 113 |
208 |
11.11.2017 |
20:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
114 : 110 |
224 |
11.11.2017 |
19:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
118 : 101 |
219 |
11.11.2017 |
18:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
102 : 129 |
231 |
11.11.2017 |
18:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
130 : 114 |
244 |
11.11.2017 |
17:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
115 : 103 |
218 |
11.11.2017 |
16:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
111 : 104 |
215 |
11.11.2017 |
16:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
121 : 124 |
245 |
11.11.2017 |
16:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
GRABENSCHWEIGER Martin |
116 : 116 |
232 |
30.04.2017 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Silberlinge |
367 : 374 |
741 |
30.04.2017 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Glücksengerl |
346 : 313 |
659 |
30.04.2017 |
16:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Mostpresse |
351 : 0 |
351 |
30.04.2017 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
364 : 302 |
666 |
26.03.2017 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
331 : 355 |
686 |
26.03.2017 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
355 : 361 |
716 |
26.03.2017 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
325 : 313 |
638 |
26.03.2017 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
382 : 364 |
746 |
21.01.2017 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
325 : 367 |
692 |
21.01.2017 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Glücksengerl |
367 : 367 |
734 |
21.01.2017 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
346 : 362 |
708 |
23.04.2016 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Holzfäller |
386 : 374 |
760 |
23.04.2016 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Chicken Wings |
351 : 351 |
702 |
23.04.2016 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
383 : 377 |
760 |
12.03.2016 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
368 : 353 |
721 |
12.03.2016 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Silberlinge |
330 : 348 |
678 |
12.03.2016 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Wienerweg |
339 : 332 |
671 |
12.03.2016 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Mountain Church |
357 : 338 |
695 |
17.01.2016 |
19:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Aichingers |
334 : 340 |
674 |
17.01.2016 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
335 : 319 |
654 |
17.01.2016 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Drascher 1 |
371 : 324 |
695 |
17.10.2015 |
20:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
108 : 102 |
210 |
17.10.2015 |
19:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Relegation |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
109 : 119 |
228 |
17.10.2015 |
19:15 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ROSINGER Rene |
109 : 105 |
214 |
17.10.2015 |
18:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
108 : 111 |
219 |
17.10.2015 |
11:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
GRÜNBERGER Markus |
117 : 90 |
207 |
17.10.2015 |
11:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ABENTEUER Christian |
109 : 108 |
217 |
17.10.2015 |
10:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa |
110 : 110 |
220 |
17.10.2015 |
10:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
111 : 102 |
213 |
19.04.2015 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Drascher 1 |
342 : 349 |
691 |
19.04.2015 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Kerngesund |
318 : 352 |
670 |
19.04.2015 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Mostpresse |
337 : 366 |
703 |
15.03.2015 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Drascher 1 |
351 : 357 |
708 |
15.03.2015 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
327 : 346 |
673 |
15.03.2015 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
345 : 336 |
681 |
15.03.2015 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Erdnuss |
336 : 342 |
678 |
07.02.2015 |
18:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Generali |
350 : 368 |
718 |
07.02.2015 |
17:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Musi |
370 : 334 |
704 |
07.02.2015 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Holzfäller |
314 : 340 |
654 |
07.02.2015 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
2.9 |
352 : 323 |
675 |
23.11.2014 |
18:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
100 : 113 |
213 |
23.11.2014 |
17:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
108 : 113 |
221 |
23.11.2014 |
16:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
STADLER Herbert |
112 : 114 |
226 |
23.11.2014 |
16:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
117 : 110 |
227 |
23.11.2014 |
15:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
101 : 113 |
214 |
27.10.2014 |
22:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
118 : 96 |
214 |
27.10.2014 |
22:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
118 : 107 |
225 |
27.10.2014 |
21:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
96 : 109 |
205 |
27.10.2014 |
20:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
GÜNTHER Reinhard |
109 : 110 |
219 |
27.10.2014 |
19:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
108 : 106 |
214 |
27.09.2014 |
17:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
120 : 113 |
233 |
27.09.2014 |
17:17 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
120 : 122 |
242 |
27.09.2014 |
16:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
108 : 86 |
194 |
27.09.2014 |
16:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
KÜLLINGER Andreas |
104 : 121 |
225 |
27.09.2014 |
15:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
103 : 119 |
222 |
27.09.2014 |
15:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
107 : 129 |
236 |
05.04.2014 |
19:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
D' Arbinger |
327 : 325 |
652 |
05.04.2014 |
15:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Erdnuss |
320 : 340 |
660 |
05.04.2014 |
14:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Die Damischen |
347 : 281 |
628 |
05.04.2014 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
350 : 280 |
630 |
15.03.2014 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Drascher 2 |
317 : 336 |
653 |
15.03.2014 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Gassner's |
349 : 314 |
663 |
15.03.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Stock Heil |
316 : 338 |
654 |
15.02.2014 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Musi |
344 : 338 |
682 |
15.02.2014 |
14:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
325 : 346 |
671 |
22.09.2013 |
18:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
96 : 116 |
212 |
22.09.2013 |
17:39 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
DOMANI Manfred |
94 : 112 |
206 |
22.09.2013 |
17:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
MÜLLER Karl |
95 : 106 |
201 |
22.09.2013 |
16:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
SEIBERT Günter |
95 : 122 |
217 |
22.09.2013 |
15:48 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 116 |
233 |
22.09.2013 |
15:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
STOLZ Martin |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
104 : 118 |
222 |
24.03.2013 |
20:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Aichingers |
354 : 337 |
691 |
24.03.2013 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
331 : 343 |
674 |
24.03.2013 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Grubernova |
359 : 330 |
689 |
02.03.2013 |
17:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Drascher 2 |
323 : 354 |
677 |
02.03.2013 |
16:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Stock Heil |
349 : 305 |
654 |
02.03.2013 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
350 : 328 |
678 |
19.01.2013 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Erdnuss |
291 : 337 |
628 |
19.01.2013 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
307 : 289 |
596 |
19.01.2013 |
14:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
- |
Musi |
324 : 309 |
633 |
03.03.2012 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Chicken Wings |
323 : 339 |
662 |
03.03.2012 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
312 : 315 |
627 |
03.03.2012 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Mostpresse |
331 : 316 |
647 |
03.03.2012 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Grubernova |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
317 : 311 |
628 |
12.03.2011 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
H & M's |
266 : 283 |
549 |
12.03.2011 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
285 : 288 |
573 |
12.03.2011 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
281 : 267 |
548 |
12.03.2011 |
14:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kellerbar 2 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
280 : 188 |
468 |