Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit PALMETSHOFER Marianne
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
16.03.2024 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Silberlinge |
343 : 374 |
717 |
16.03.2024 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kameraden |
349 : 354 |
703 |
16.03.2024 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher |
334 : 342 |
676 |
16.03.2024 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Bründler |
327 : 326 |
653 |
13.01.2024 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
354 : 348 |
702 |
13.01.2024 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Longstones |
365 : 337 |
702 |
13.01.2024 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
338 : 348 |
686 |
13.01.2024 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Mostpresse |
343 : 320 |
663 |
25.11.2023 |
19:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
166 : 184 |
350 |
25.11.2023 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
187 : 158 |
345 |
25.11.2023 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
184 : 169 |
353 |
25.11.2023 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 169 |
343 |
25.11.2023 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
177 : 174 |
351 |
11.11.2023 |
20:51 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
101 : 107 |
208 |
11.11.2023 |
20:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
111 : 101 |
212 |
11.11.2023 |
19:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
101 : 106 |
207 |
11.11.2023 |
16:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
118 : 93 |
211 |
11.11.2023 |
16:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
GEIGENBERGER Ernst |
105 : 89 |
194 |
11.11.2023 |
15:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
115 : 113 |
228 |
31.10.2023 |
22:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
174 : 192 |
366 |
31.10.2023 |
21:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
178 : 164 |
342 |
31.10.2023 |
20:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
182 : 178 |
360 |
31.10.2023 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
154 : 188 |
342 |
31.10.2023 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
174 : 187 |
361 |
06.10.2023 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
187 : 168 |
355 |
06.10.2023 |
20:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
167 : 157 |
324 |
06.10.2023 |
20:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
190 : 191 |
381 |
06.10.2023 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
164 : 134 |
298 |
09.09.2023 |
15:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
91 : 120 |
211 |
09.09.2023 |
15:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
111 : 105 |
216 |
09.09.2023 |
14:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
116 : 102 |
218 |
09.09.2023 |
14:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
95 : 107 |
202 |
29.04.2023 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Silent Valley |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
366 : 364 |
730 |
29.04.2023 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelstupser |
343 : 358 |
701 |
29.04.2023 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Erdnuss |
356 : 363 |
719 |
29.04.2023 |
12:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
369 : 329 |
698 |
18.03.2023 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher |
358 : 359 |
717 |
18.03.2023 |
18:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Golden Girls |
360 : 356 |
716 |
18.03.2023 |
16:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Mostpresse |
366 : 352 |
718 |
18.03.2023 |
15:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
351 : 358 |
709 |
20.01.2023 |
22:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Generali |
353 : 390 |
743 |
20.01.2023 |
21:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelbuam |
354 : 322 |
676 |
20.01.2023 |
21:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Bründler |
329 : 336 |
665 |
20.01.2023 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Chicken Wings |
343 : 373 |
716 |
26.11.2022 |
17:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
179 : 153 |
332 |
26.11.2022 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
176 : 169 |
345 |
26.11.2022 |
15:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
181 : 182 |
363 |
26.11.2022 |
15:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
184 : 173 |
357 |
26.11.2022 |
14:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
176 : 165 |
341 |
26.11.2022 |
13:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
172 : 191 |
363 |
05.11.2022 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
171 : 182 |
353 |
05.11.2022 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
176 : 186 |
362 |
05.11.2022 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
171 : 185 |
356 |
05.11.2022 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
168 : 180 |
348 |
30.09.2022 |
22:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
201 : 166 |
367 |
30.09.2022 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
184 : 182 |
366 |
30.09.2022 |
20:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
169 : 185 |
354 |
30.09.2022 |
19:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
187 : 172 |
359 |
17.09.2022 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Silent Valley |
- |
Glücksengerl |
343 : 352 |
695 |
17.09.2022 |
12:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
349 : 342 |
691 |
17.09.2022 |
11:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher |
365 : 361 |
726 |
17.09.2022 |
10:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Vagabunden |
365 : 353 |
718 |
20.08.2022 |
13:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HUDLER Josef |
102 : 113 |
215 |
20.08.2022 |
13:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
127 : 121 |
248 |
20.08.2022 |
13:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
101 : 117 |
218 |
20.08.2022 |
12:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
105 : 83 |
188 |
13.08.2022 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Mostpresse |
374 : 365 |
739 |
13.08.2022 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jagabrandners |
341 : 367 |
708 |
13.08.2022 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelbuam |
358 : 351 |
709 |
13.08.2022 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
329 : 338 |
667 |
06.08.2022 |
17:13 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
111 : 129 |
240 |
06.08.2022 |
15:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
124 : 105 |
229 |
06.08.2022 |
14:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
110 : 131 |
241 |
06.08.2022 |
13:47 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
109 : 113 |
222 |
06.08.2022 |
12:56 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
133 : 104 |
237 |
06.08.2022 |
11:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
106 : 122 |
228 |
06.08.2022 |
10:49 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
115 : 115 |
230 |
14.05.2022 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher |
375 : 356 |
731 |
14.05.2022 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
355 : 315 |
670 |
14.05.2022 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
358 : 337 |
695 |
14.05.2022 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
349 : 256 |
605 |
05.03.2022 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Silent Valley |
- |
Chicken Wings |
354 : 374 |
728 |
05.03.2022 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Generali |
375 : 361 |
736 |
05.03.2022 |
11:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Glücksengerl |
371 : 352 |
723 |
05.03.2022 |
09:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Bründler |
354 : 345 |
699 |
29.08.2021 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Chicken Wings |
347 : 354 |
701 |
29.08.2021 |
17:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
343 : 322 |
665 |
29.08.2021 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
361 : 348 |
709 |
29.08.2021 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
364 : 352 |
716 |
08.08.2021 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
193 : 198 |
391 |
08.08.2021 |
18:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
171 : 195 |
366 |
08.08.2021 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
186 : 193 |
379 |
08.08.2021 |
16:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
188 : 153 |
341 |
08.08.2021 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
186 : 185 |
371 |
24.07.2021 |
16:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kameraden |
387 : 340 |
727 |
24.07.2021 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
332 : 362 |
694 |
24.07.2021 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Longstones |
358 : 353 |
711 |
02.07.2021 |
22:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
188 : 175 |
363 |
02.07.2021 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
71 : 68 |
139 |
02.07.2021 |
22:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
177 : 177 |
354 |
02.07.2021 |
21:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
174 : 178 |
352 |
02.07.2021 |
20:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
169 : 181 |
350 |
02.07.2021 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
173 : 166 |
339 |
26.09.2020 |
17:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
116 : 121 |
237 |
26.09.2020 |
17:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
119 : 113 |
232 |
26.09.2020 |
16:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
125 : 118 |
243 |
26.09.2020 |
11:14 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
105 : 112 |
217 |
26.09.2020 |
10:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
106 : 116 |
222 |
26.09.2020 |
10:29 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RIEPERT Horst |
119 : 87 |
206 |
26.09.2020 |
10:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
109 : 106 |
215 |
20.09.2020 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
156 : 158 |
314 |
20.09.2020 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
195 : 164 |
359 |
20.09.2020 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
186 : 164 |
350 |
20.09.2020 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
187 : 154 |
341 |
01.08.2020 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Silent Valley |
- |
Generali |
382 : 370 |
752 |
01.08.2020 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kameraden |
352 : 377 |
729 |
01.08.2020 |
15:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
370 : 367 |
737 |
01.08.2020 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher 1 |
365 : 356 |
721 |
28.06.2020 |
19:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
374 : 327 |
701 |
28.06.2020 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
336 : 383 |
719 |
28.06.2020 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelstupser |
355 : 341 |
696 |
28.06.2020 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
372 : 362 |
734 |
25.01.2020 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
357 : 351 |
708 |
25.01.2020 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelstupser |
330 : 373 |
703 |
25.01.2020 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Longstones |
370 : 344 |
714 |
29.11.2019 |
23:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
171 : 156 |
327 |
29.11.2019 |
22:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
180 : 174 |
354 |
29.11.2019 |
21:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
167 : 177 |
344 |
29.11.2019 |
21:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
188 : 169 |
357 |
29.11.2019 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
180 : 178 |
358 |
29.11.2019 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
182 : 179 |
361 |
09.11.2019 |
20:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
116 : 96 |
212 |
09.11.2019 |
19:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
128 : 100 |
228 |
09.11.2019 |
19:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FISCHER Fritz |
104 : 106 |
210 |
09.11.2019 |
15:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
110 : 128 |
238 |
09.11.2019 |
14:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
NÖSTERER Gerald |
112 : 94 |
206 |
09.11.2019 |
14:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
122 : 112 |
234 |
03.11.2019 |
18:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
181 : 183 |
364 |
03.11.2019 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
171 : 188 |
359 |
03.11.2019 |
17:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
180 : 159 |
339 |
03.11.2019 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
170 : 196 |
366 |
03.11.2019 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
183 : 169 |
352 |
06.10.2019 |
19:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
190 : 176 |
366 |
06.10.2019 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
166 : 183 |
349 |
06.10.2019 |
17:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
170 : 179 |
349 |
06.10.2019 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
176 : 180 |
356 |
06.10.2019 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
RATHGEB Theresia / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
183 : 152 |
335 |
07.09.2019 |
19:20 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
117 : 118 |
235 |
07.09.2019 |
19:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
113 : 100 |
213 |
07.09.2019 |
18:48 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine |
113 : 108 |
221 |
07.09.2019 |
18:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
116 : 105 |
221 |
07.09.2019 |
18:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
99 : 114 |
213 |
04.05.2019 |
16:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Silent Valley |
- |
Generali |
350 : 355 |
705 |
04.05.2019 |
12:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Team Tornado |
323 : 340 |
663 |
04.05.2019 |
11:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher 1 |
321 : 317 |
638 |
04.05.2019 |
10:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelstupser |
346 : 378 |
724 |
30.03.2019 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Generali |
357 : 344 |
701 |
30.03.2019 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
367 : 363 |
730 |
30.03.2019 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kameraden |
343 : 304 |
647 |
30.03.2019 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
335 : 317 |
652 |
16.02.2019 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
374 : 320 |
694 |
16.02.2019 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
370 : 339 |
709 |
16.02.2019 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Chicken Wings |
351 : 335 |
686 |
16.02.2019 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Musi |
366 : 309 |
675 |
25.11.2018 |
19:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
173 : 184 |
357 |
25.11.2018 |
18:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
178 : 184 |
362 |
25.11.2018 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
182 : 195 |
377 |
25.11.2018 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
190 : 181 |
371 |
25.11.2018 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
189 : 164 |
353 |
10.11.2018 |
21:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
WIMMER Gottfried |
116 : 114 |
230 |
10.11.2018 |
21:16 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
99 : 104 |
203 |
10.11.2018 |
20:52 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
111 : 114 |
225 |
10.11.2018 |
20:01 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
117 : 100 |
217 |
10.11.2018 |
19:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
124 : 113 |
237 |
10.11.2018 |
17:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
125 : 112 |
237 |
10.11.2018 |
16:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PERUSICH Hans |
112 : 109 |
221 |
10.11.2018 |
15:57 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
120 : 112 |
232 |
02.11.2018 |
22:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
187 : 186 |
373 |
02.11.2018 |
20:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
172 : 156 |
328 |
02.11.2018 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
177 : 150 |
327 |
02.11.2018 |
19:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
185 : 166 |
351 |
07.10.2018 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
195 : 165 |
360 |
07.10.2018 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
184 : 175 |
359 |
07.10.2018 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
167 : 158 |
325 |
07.10.2018 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
189 : 174 |
363 |
14.04.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Silent Valley |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
329 : 324 |
653 |
14.04.2018 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
311 : 333 |
644 |
14.04.2018 |
14:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
331 : 305 |
636 |
14.04.2018 |
12:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Erdnuss |
325 : 298 |
623 |
02.03.2018 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher 2 |
314 : 0 |
314 |
02.03.2018 |
19:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die 4 H's |
337 : 282 |
619 |
02.03.2018 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
JHV Damen |
298 : 316 |
614 |
21.01.2018 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
362 : 350 |
712 |
21.01.2018 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
D' Arbinger |
333 : 276 |
609 |
21.01.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
302 : 331 |
633 |
26.11.2017 |
19:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
186 : 169 |
355 |
26.11.2017 |
18:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
199 : 181 |
380 |
26.11.2017 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
184 : 175 |
359 |
26.11.2017 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
167 : 179 |
346 |
26.11.2017 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
170 : 187 |
357 |
11.11.2017 |
21:08 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
112 : 113 |
225 |
11.11.2017 |
20:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
STOLZ Martin |
110 : 114 |
224 |
11.11.2017 |
19:35 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
113 : 115 |
228 |
11.11.2017 |
18:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
113 : 107 |
220 |
11.11.2017 |
17:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
102 : 131 |
233 |
11.11.2017 |
12:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
127 : 106 |
233 |
11.11.2017 |
12:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
118 : 108 |
226 |
11.11.2017 |
12:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
111 : 111 |
222 |
11.11.2017 |
11:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HAIDER Silke |
122 : 117 |
239 |
05.11.2017 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
183 : 185 |
368 |
05.11.2017 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
179 : 177 |
356 |
05.11.2017 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
178 : 157 |
335 |
05.11.2017 |
15:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
209 : 189 |
398 |
07.10.2017 |
18:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
174 : 166 |
340 |
07.10.2017 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
190 : 160 |
350 |
07.10.2017 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
166 : 198 |
364 |
07.10.2017 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
190 : 161 |
351 |
07.10.2017 |
15:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
181 : 158 |
339 |
23.04.2017 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
359 : 318 |
677 |
23.04.2017 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
320 : 322 |
642 |
23.04.2017 |
14:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
324 : 359 |
683 |
23.04.2017 |
12:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher 2 |
368 : 343 |
711 |
10.03.2017 |
23:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
335 : 251 |
586 |
10.03.2017 |
22:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
350 : 320 |
670 |
10.03.2017 |
19:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Musi |
352 : 341 |
693 |
29.01.2017 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
326 : 313 |
639 |
29.01.2017 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Chicken Wings |
311 : 369 |
680 |
29.01.2017 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
FC Stoned |
322 : 307 |
629 |
29.01.2017 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
339 : 355 |
694 |
27.11.2016 |
19:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
205 : 176 |
381 |
27.11.2016 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
161 : 175 |
336 |
27.11.2016 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
183 : 180 |
363 |
27.11.2016 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
170 : 166 |
336 |
27.11.2016 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
182 : 176 |
358 |
04.11.2016 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
171 : 188 |
359 |
04.11.2016 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
182 : 179 |
361 |
04.11.2016 |
16:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
181 : 173 |
354 |
04.11.2016 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
194 : 182 |
376 |
23.09.2016 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
173 : 166 |
339 |
23.09.2016 |
21:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
166 : 155 |
321 |
23.09.2016 |
20:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
182 : 139 |
321 |
23.09.2016 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne / PALMETSHOFER Erich |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
165 : 179 |
344 |