Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HINTERSTEINER Hubert
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
13.02.2009 |
21:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
310 : 340 |
650 |
13.02.2009 |
20:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Landjugend Kreizn |
314 : 291 |
605 |
13.02.2009 |
19:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
308 : 282 |
590 |
13.02.2009 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
334 : 314 |
648 |
21.03.2004 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Team Achleitner Christian |
301 : 341 |
642 |
21.03.2004 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sound-Mix |
317 : 307 |
624 |
21.03.2004 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Ottos Würze |
325 : 288 |
613 |
20.03.2004 |
19:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
306 : 263 |
569 |
20.03.2004 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Damen-Power |
332 : 285 |
617 |
20.03.2004 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
316 : 332 |
648 |
20.03.2004 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Etech |
330 : 253 |
583 |
20.03.2004 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Team Riegler Klaus |
- |
Göbl |
319 : 213 |
532 |
29.03.2003 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
299 : 304 |
603 |
29.03.2003 |
18:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
328 : 337 |
665 |
29.03.2003 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Harreither / Killinger |
333 : 254 |
587 |
29.03.2003 |
10:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
306 : 265 |
571 |
29.03.2003 |
10:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
322 : 336 |
658 |
29.03.2003 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sound-Mix |
333 : 286 |
619 |
29.03.2003 |
08:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Aichingers |
336 : 276 |
612 |
20.04.2002 |
14:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt |
324 : 272 |
596 |
20.04.2002 |
13:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
329 : 324 |
653 |
20.04.2002 |
11:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
305 : 339 |
644 |
20.04.2002 |
10:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
341 : 280 |
621 |
04.03.2001 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
307 : 311 |
618 |
04.03.2001 |
19:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
79 : 106 |
185 |
04.03.2001 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Rathgeb Helmut |
320 : 338 |
658 |
04.03.2001 |
17:32 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
98 : 89 |
187 |
04.03.2001 |
16:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Verlängerung |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
28 : 30 |
58 |
04.03.2001 |
16:50 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
94 : 94 |
188 |
04.03.2001 |
10:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
311 : 257 |
568 |
04.03.2001 |
09:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
300 : 313 |
613 |
04.03.2001 |
08:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Damen-Power |
298 : 287 |
585 |
03.03.2001 |
18:29 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
107 : 106 |
213 |
03.03.2001 |
18:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
88 : 86 |
174 |
03.03.2001 |
17:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
113 : 110 |
223 |
03.03.2001 |
17:38 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
84 : 111 |
195 |
03.03.2001 |
17:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
101 : 98 |
199 |
03.03.2001 |
11:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Gerhard |
110 : 99 |
209 |
03.03.2001 |
11:47 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
KILLINGER Manfred |
102 : 89 |
191 |
03.03.2001 |
11:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
RIEGLER Martin |
106 : 93 |
199 |
03.03.2001 |
11:00 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
89 : 95 |
184 |
03.03.2001 |
10:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
ENENGL Andreas |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
97 : 105 |
202 |