Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit PUCHBERGER Franz
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
21.03.2009 |
18:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
312 : 334 |
646 |
21.03.2009 |
17:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
308 : 287 |
595 |
21.03.2009 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Holzfäller |
326 : 303 |
629 |
21.03.2009 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kerngesund |
309 : 310 |
619 |
13.02.2009 |
21:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
310 : 340 |
650 |
13.02.2009 |
20:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Landjugend Kreizn |
314 : 291 |
605 |
13.02.2009 |
19:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
308 : 282 |
590 |
13.02.2009 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
334 : 314 |
648 |
12.01.2008 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
152 : 139 |
291 |
12.01.2008 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
169 : 169 |
338 |
12.01.2008 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
145 : 179 |
324 |
12.01.2008 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
148 : 155 |
303 |
12.01.2008 |
14:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
149 : 162 |
311 |
11.03.2006 |
20:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
300 : 327 |
627 |
11.03.2006 |
19:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
313 : 339 |
652 |
11.03.2006 |
18:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
M & M |
322 : 306 |
628 |
11.03.2006 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
in die Vollen |
296 : 309 |
605 |
04.03.2006 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Los Promillos |
334 : 329 |
663 |
04.03.2006 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
336 : 260 |
596 |
04.03.2006 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
331 : 315 |
646 |
04.03.2006 |
15:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Sound-Mix |
323 : 309 |
632 |
04.03.2006 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
335 : 312 |
647 |
18.02.2006 |
20:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
148 : 161 |
309 |
18.02.2006 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
166 : 163 |
329 |
18.02.2006 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
151 : 162 |
313 |
18.02.2006 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
161 : 148 |
309 |
18.02.2006 |
18:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
159 : 158 |
317 |
18.02.2006 |
18:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
182 : 144 |
326 |
18.02.2006 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
165 : 144 |
309 |
20.03.2005 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Mostpresse |
- |
M & M |
321 : 328 |
649 |
20.03.2005 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Mostpresse |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
336 : 329 |
665 |
20.03.2005 |
14:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Mostpresse |
- |
Los Promillos |
321 : 304 |
625 |
18.03.2005 |
22:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
309 : 314 |
623 |
18.03.2005 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Raiba |
319 : 262 |
581 |
29.03.2003 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
299 : 304 |
603 |
29.03.2003 |
18:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
328 : 337 |
665 |
29.03.2003 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Harreither / Killinger |
333 : 254 |
587 |
29.03.2003 |
10:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
306 : 265 |
571 |
29.03.2003 |
10:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
322 : 336 |
658 |
29.03.2003 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sound-Mix |
333 : 286 |
619 |
29.03.2003 |
08:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Aichingers |
336 : 276 |
612 |
16.03.2003 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
150 : 137 |
287 |
16.03.2003 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
155 : 140 |
295 |
16.03.2003 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
142 : 155 |
297 |
16.03.2003 |
14:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
156 : 146 |
302 |
16.03.2003 |
13:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
146 : 148 |
294 |
16.03.2003 |
13:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira / SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
153 : 146 |
299 |
20.04.2002 |
14:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Sparverein Hahnwirt |
324 : 272 |
596 |
20.04.2002 |
13:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
329 : 324 |
653 |
20.04.2002 |
11:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Temper Manfred |
305 : 339 |
644 |
20.04.2002 |
10:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
341 : 280 |
621 |
04.03.2001 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
311 : 307 |
618 |
04.03.2001 |
19:18 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
101 : 89 |
190 |
04.03.2001 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
- |
TEAM ESV Grein |
287 : 328 |
615 |
04.03.2001 |
17:25 |
GS |
HERREN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
RAMEDER Thomas |
90 : 95 |
185 |
04.03.2001 |
16:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
108 : 114 |
222 |
04.03.2001 |
10:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
- |
TEAM Damen-Power |
272 : 257 |
529 |
04.03.2001 |
09:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
313 : 300 |
613 |
04.03.2001 |
08:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
TEAM Schaurhofer Johann |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
314 : 261 |
575 |
03.03.2001 |
18:43 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
PUCHBERGER Franz |
114 : 101 |
215 |
03.03.2001 |
18:15 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
102 : 95 |
197 |
03.03.2001 |
17:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
ENENGL Andreas |
110 : 113 |
223 |
03.03.2001 |
17:44 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
110 : 95 |
205 |
03.03.2001 |
17:11 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Josef |
98 : 98 |
196 |
03.03.2001 |
15:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
98 : 101 |
199 |
03.03.2001 |
14:53 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
SPERL Pierre |
98 : 99 |
197 |
03.03.2001 |
14:36 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Gerhard |
103 : 89 |
192 |
03.03.2001 |
14:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
102 : 116 |
218 |
03.03.2001 |
13:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAURHOFER Johann |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
100 : 109 |
209 |