Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit GRUBER Augustine
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
05.04.2024 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
354 : 354 |
708 |
05.04.2024 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
361 : 322 |
683 |
05.04.2024 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
353 : 342 |
695 |
05.04.2024 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kegelstupser |
373 : 354 |
727 |
19.01.2024 |
23:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
4 Sauger |
357 : 313 |
670 |
19.01.2024 |
22:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
343 : 353 |
696 |
19.01.2024 |
20:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Schware Partie |
362 : 290 |
652 |
19.01.2024 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerngesund |
339 : 331 |
670 |
26.11.2023 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
187 : 185 |
372 |
26.11.2023 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
183 : 180 |
363 |
26.11.2023 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
171 : 190 |
361 |
26.11.2023 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
186 : 173 |
359 |
26.11.2023 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
187 : 145 |
332 |
31.10.2023 |
22:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
177 : 181 |
358 |
31.10.2023 |
21:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
193 : 177 |
370 |
31.10.2023 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
188 : 154 |
342 |
31.10.2023 |
19:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
184 : 154 |
338 |
29.09.2023 |
22:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
197 : 141 |
338 |
29.09.2023 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
189 : 151 |
340 |
29.09.2023 |
20:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
190 : 179 |
369 |
29.09.2023 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
184 : 170 |
354 |
29.04.2023 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
371 : 327 |
698 |
29.04.2023 |
12:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kameraden |
334 : 352 |
686 |
29.04.2023 |
11:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
346 : 355 |
701 |
29.04.2023 |
10:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Bründler |
378 : 375 |
753 |
18.03.2023 |
18:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silent Valley |
356 : 360 |
716 |
18.03.2023 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
379 : 356 |
735 |
18.03.2023 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher |
347 : 358 |
705 |
18.03.2023 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
359 : 340 |
699 |
03.02.2023 |
23:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
372 : 331 |
703 |
03.02.2023 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
355 : 368 |
723 |
03.02.2023 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
366 : 318 |
684 |
03.02.2023 |
20:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sauzipfler |
359 : 264 |
623 |
24.09.2022 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
White Stars |
- |
Erdnuss |
339 : 305 |
644 |
24.09.2022 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Mostpresse |
352 : 366 |
718 |
24.09.2022 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Kegelstupser |
367 : 390 |
757 |
24.09.2022 |
09:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
352 : 374 |
726 |
06.08.2022 |
17:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
105 : 100 |
205 |
06.08.2022 |
16:21 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
111 : 112 |
223 |
06.08.2022 |
15:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
130 : 97 |
227 |
06.08.2022 |
14:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
121 : 87 |
208 |
06.08.2022 |
13:39 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
118 : 107 |
225 |
06.08.2022 |
12:35 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RIEPERT Christine |
107 : 109 |
216 |
06.08.2022 |
11:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
123 : 98 |
221 |
06.08.2022 |
10:27 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
118 : 104 |
222 |
31.07.2022 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
363 : 332 |
695 |
31.07.2022 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Glücksengerl |
376 : 348 |
724 |
31.07.2022 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Chicken Wings |
360 : 366 |
726 |
31.07.2022 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
White Stars |
- |
Drascher |
343 : 375 |
718 |
13.05.2022 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
White Stars |
- |
Aichingers |
345 : 347 |
692 |
13.05.2022 |
22:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
White Stars |
- |
Kerngesund |
354 : 346 |
700 |
13.05.2022 |
21:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
White Stars |
- |
Kellerbar |
353 : 290 |
643 |
13.05.2022 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
White Stars |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
352 : 320 |
672 |
13.03.2022 |
19:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
173 : 193 |
366 |
13.03.2022 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
188 : 166 |
354 |
13.03.2022 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
182 : 173 |
355 |
13.03.2022 |
16:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
171 : 180 |
351 |
13.03.2022 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
192 : 187 |
379 |
11.09.2021 |
21:07 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
124 : 122 |
246 |
11.09.2021 |
19:54 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
123 : 114 |
237 |
11.09.2021 |
19:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
98 : 122 |
220 |
11.09.2021 |
18:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
114 : 114 |
228 |
11.09.2021 |
18:11 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
107 : 118 |
225 |
11.09.2021 |
14:12 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
116 : 94 |
210 |
11.09.2021 |
13:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
123 : 108 |
231 |
11.09.2021 |
13:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
112 : 116 |
228 |
11.09.2021 |
13:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
103 : 108 |
211 |
30.10.2020 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
188 : 146 |
334 |
30.10.2020 |
21:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
181 : 173 |
354 |
30.10.2020 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
168 : 174 |
342 |
30.10.2020 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
165 : 151 |
316 |
30.10.2020 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
156 : 170 |
326 |
23.10.2020 |
19:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
124 : 98 |
222 |
23.10.2020 |
18:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
120 : 106 |
226 |
23.10.2020 |
18:27 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
115 : 113 |
228 |
23.10.2020 |
18:03 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
111 : 102 |
213 |
09.10.2020 |
21:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
179 : 162 |
341 |
09.10.2020 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KÖCHL Carina - GRUBER Hermann |
172 : 195 |
367 |
09.10.2020 |
20:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
166 : 172 |
338 |
09.10.2020 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
147 : 189 |
336 |
26.09.2020 |
17:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
123 : 131 |
254 |
26.09.2020 |
17:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
113 : 119 |
232 |
26.09.2020 |
16:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
123 : 106 |
229 |
26.09.2020 |
15:51 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
106 : 111 |
217 |
26.09.2020 |
15:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
124 : 116 |
240 |
26.09.2020 |
15:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
111 : 108 |
219 |
26.09.2020 |
14:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
130 : 116 |
246 |
26.07.2020 |
16:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
356 : 336 |
692 |
26.07.2020 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Glücksengerl |
348 : 358 |
706 |
26.07.2020 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
360 : 344 |
704 |
26.07.2020 |
12:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
357 : 342 |
699 |
26.06.2020 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
322 : 338 |
660 |
26.06.2020 |
21:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
345 : 338 |
683 |
26.06.2020 |
19:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
352 : 343 |
695 |
26.06.2020 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
333 : 361 |
694 |
14.02.2020 |
21:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar |
342 : 306 |
648 |
14.02.2020 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
353 : 300 |
653 |
14.02.2020 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
345 : 382 |
727 |
29.11.2019 |
23:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
158 : 180 |
338 |
29.11.2019 |
22:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
182 : 187 |
369 |
29.11.2019 |
21:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
156 : 165 |
321 |
29.11.2019 |
20:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
174 : 179 |
353 |
29.11.2019 |
19:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Birgit - PALMETSHOFER Josef |
151 : 190 |
341 |
29.11.2019 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
179 : 182 |
361 |
31.10.2019 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
176 : 203 |
379 |
31.10.2019 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
171 : 188 |
359 |
31.10.2019 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
197 : 197 |
394 |
31.10.2019 |
19:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
178 : 181 |
359 |
28.09.2019 |
17:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
170 : 190 |
360 |
28.09.2019 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
182 : 187 |
369 |
28.09.2019 |
16:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
173 : 166 |
339 |
28.09.2019 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
172 : 152 |
324 |
28.09.2019 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
179 : 175 |
354 |
04.05.2019 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 1 |
348 : 350 |
698 |
04.05.2019 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Generali |
342 : 354 |
696 |
04.05.2019 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jagabrandners |
372 : 368 |
740 |
04.05.2019 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
363 : 372 |
735 |
05.04.2019 |
22:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Team Tornado |
337 : 363 |
700 |
05.04.2019 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
351 : 346 |
697 |
05.04.2019 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
360 : 337 |
697 |
05.04.2019 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
361 : 279 |
640 |
18.01.2019 |
22:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
385 : 341 |
726 |
18.01.2019 |
21:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Generali |
338 : 343 |
681 |
18.01.2019 |
20:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerngesund |
360 : 331 |
691 |
18.01.2019 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
317 : 344 |
661 |
23.11.2018 |
23:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
179 : 171 |
350 |
23.11.2018 |
22:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
183 : 173 |
356 |
23.11.2018 |
21:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
161 : 172 |
333 |
23.11.2018 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
177 : 175 |
352 |
23.11.2018 |
20:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
152 : 151 |
303 |
23.11.2018 |
19:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
176 : 170 |
346 |
31.10.2018 |
22:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
177 : 153 |
330 |
31.10.2018 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
178 : 176 |
354 |
31.10.2018 |
21:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
171 : 159 |
330 |
31.10.2018 |
20:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
206 : 175 |
381 |
31.10.2018 |
19:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
177 : 162 |
339 |
31.10.2018 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
189 : 141 |
330 |
21.10.2018 |
18:51 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
120 : 111 |
231 |
21.10.2018 |
18:01 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
108 : 105 |
213 |
21.10.2018 |
17:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
PILS Barbara |
110 : 89 |
199 |
21.10.2018 |
16:51 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
103 : 100 |
203 |
21.10.2018 |
16:17 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
99 : 116 |
215 |
21.10.2018 |
15:27 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
108 : 87 |
195 |
07.10.2018 |
18:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
165 : 153 |
318 |
07.10.2018 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
174 : 178 |
352 |
07.10.2018 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
165 : 176 |
341 |
07.10.2018 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
174 : 189 |
363 |
02.02.2018 |
22:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Longstones |
369 : 336 |
705 |
02.02.2018 |
21:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
351 : 364 |
715 |
02.02.2018 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
352 : 346 |
698 |
02.02.2018 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
341 : 346 |
687 |
25.11.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
179 : 204 |
383 |
25.11.2017 |
15:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
182 : 189 |
371 |
25.11.2017 |
14:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
192 : 197 |
389 |
25.11.2017 |
13:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
191 : 186 |
377 |
05.11.2017 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
185 : 183 |
368 |
05.11.2017 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
192 : 181 |
373 |
05.11.2017 |
16:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
180 : 178 |
358 |
05.11.2017 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
171 : 176 |
347 |
13.10.2017 |
22:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
170 : 177 |
347 |
13.10.2017 |
20:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
198 : 173 |
371 |
13.10.2017 |
20:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
177 : 191 |
368 |
13.10.2017 |
19:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - OFENBERGER Leo |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
174 : 149 |
323 |
29.04.2017 |
20:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
339 : 357 |
696 |
29.04.2017 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
344 : 363 |
707 |
29.04.2017 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
374 : 363 |
737 |
12.03.2017 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 1 |
369 : 333 |
702 |
12.03.2017 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stammtischpartie |
348 : 274 |
622 |
12.03.2017 |
17:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 2 |
352 : 366 |
718 |
12.03.2017 |
15:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mountain Church |
354 : 331 |
685 |
03.02.2017 |
23:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 373 |
714 |
03.02.2017 |
21:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
335 : 382 |
717 |
03.02.2017 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar |
335 : 365 |
700 |
03.02.2017 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
349 : 312 |
661 |
27.11.2016 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
191 : 176 |
367 |
27.11.2016 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
65 : 58 |
123 |
27.11.2016 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
183 : 183 |
366 |
27.11.2016 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
200 : 192 |
392 |
27.11.2016 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
166 : 170 |
336 |
27.11.2016 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
175 : 174 |
349 |
04.11.2016 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
199 : 173 |
372 |
04.11.2016 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
179 : 182 |
361 |
04.11.2016 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
185 : 160 |
345 |
04.11.2016 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
189 : 178 |
367 |
25.10.2016 |
22:41 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
109 : 107 |
216 |
25.10.2016 |
22:18 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
109 : 86 |
195 |
25.10.2016 |
21:34 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
125 : 125 |
250 |
25.10.2016 |
21:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
119 : 119 |
238 |
25.10.2016 |
20:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
103 : 108 |
211 |
25.10.2016 |
19:54 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
120 : 99 |
219 |
25.10.2016 |
19:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
112 : 108 |
220 |
07.10.2016 |
22:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
189 : 147 |
336 |
07.10.2016 |
22:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
187 : 179 |
366 |
07.10.2016 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
199 : 169 |
368 |
07.10.2016 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
176 : 164 |
340 |
07.10.2016 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
178 : 171 |
349 |
07.10.2016 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert - PUCHBERGER Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
174 : 176 |
350 |
17.09.2016 |
18:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
123 : 107 |
230 |
17.09.2016 |
18:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
116 : 107 |
223 |
17.09.2016 |
16:28 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
119 : 102 |
221 |
17.09.2016 |
15:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
108 : 108 |
216 |
17.09.2016 |
14:23 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
104 : 124 |
228 |
17.09.2016 |
13:51 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
113 : 110 |
223 |
17.04.2016 |
20:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Meisl |
356 : 305 |
661 |
17.04.2016 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
338 : 319 |
657 |
17.04.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Glücksengerl |
322 : 346 |
668 |
18.03.2016 |
22:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzwürmer |
323 : 337 |
660 |
18.03.2016 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
336 : 374 |
710 |
18.03.2016 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
344 : 336 |
680 |
18.03.2016 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Naturfreunde |
348 : 361 |
709 |
05.02.2016 |
22:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mountain Church |
364 : 335 |
699 |
05.02.2016 |
21:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
328 : 307 |
635 |
05.02.2016 |
20:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Naturfreunde |
335 : 318 |
653 |
05.02.2016 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
344 : 343 |
687 |
28.11.2015 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
174 : 146 |
320 |
28.11.2015 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
187 : 175 |
362 |
28.11.2015 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
181 : 167 |
348 |
28.11.2015 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
189 : 185 |
374 |
28.11.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
181 : 171 |
352 |
28.11.2015 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
174 : 175 |
349 |
08.11.2015 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
159 : 173 |
332 |
08.11.2015 |
18:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
187 : 163 |
350 |
08.11.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
187 : 155 |
342 |
08.11.2015 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
167 : 168 |
335 |
08.11.2015 |
15:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - KERN Bruno |
174 : 176 |
350 |
02.10.2015 |
22:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
177 : 162 |
339 |
02.10.2015 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
170 : 156 |
326 |
02.10.2015 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
181 : 145 |
326 |
02.10.2015 |
19:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
164 : 146 |
310 |
18.04.2015 |
19:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
328 : 319 |
647 |
18.04.2015 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Grubernova |
328 : 339 |
667 |
18.04.2015 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar |
324 : 298 |
622 |
06.03.2015 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Einer steht immer |
318 : 317 |
635 |
06.03.2015 |
21:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Wienerweg |
323 : 340 |
663 |
06.03.2015 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
319 : 296 |
615 |
06.03.2015 |
19:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Meisl |
333 : 287 |
620 |
16.01.2015 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Meisl |
326 : 323 |
649 |
16.01.2015 |
22:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
330 : 360 |
690 |
16.01.2015 |
21:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
322 : 350 |
672 |
16.01.2015 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Silberlinge |
310 : 356 |
666 |
30.11.2014 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
171 : 165 |
336 |
30.11.2014 |
18:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
176 : 160 |
336 |
30.11.2014 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
182 : 184 |
366 |
30.11.2014 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
178 : 179 |
357 |
30.11.2014 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
179 : 174 |
353 |
14.11.2014 |
22:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
187 : 157 |
344 |
14.11.2014 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
184 : 174 |
358 |
14.11.2014 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
181 : 180 |
361 |
14.11.2014 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
167 : 148 |
315 |
15.10.2014 |
23:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
189 : 172 |
361 |
15.10.2014 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
172 : 171 |
343 |
15.10.2014 |
21:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
185 : 169 |
354 |
15.10.2014 |
20:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
168 : 180 |
348 |
15.10.2014 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
187 : 166 |
353 |
15.10.2014 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
188 : 186 |
374 |
24.09.2014 |
22:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin |
99 : 96 |
195 |
24.09.2014 |
21:38 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
112 : 113 |
225 |
24.09.2014 |
21:03 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
119 : 96 |
215 |
24.09.2014 |
20:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
116 : 103 |
219 |
24.09.2014 |
19:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin |
108 : 112 |
220 |
24.09.2014 |
19:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
122 : 87 |
209 |
14.09.2014 |
18:45 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
UNTERSTEINER Johann |
133 : 104 |
237 |
14.09.2014 |
17:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 116 |
225 |
14.09.2014 |
17:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
DANNERBAUER Anton |
125 : 109 |
234 |
14.09.2014 |
16:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
114 : 119 |
233 |
14.09.2014 |
15:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
112 : 102 |
214 |
10.09.2014 |
21:36 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
OFENBERGER Leo |
114 : 108 |
222 |
10.09.2014 |
21:12 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
112 : 118 |
230 |
10.09.2014 |
20:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Franz |
125 : 112 |
237 |
10.09.2014 |
20:06 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
109 : 129 |
238 |
10.09.2014 |
19:33 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HAHN Ernst |
126 : 103 |
229 |
13.04.2014 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar |
329 : 342 |
671 |
13.04.2014 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
356 : 341 |
697 |
13.04.2014 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzwürmer |
348 : 353 |
701 |
13.04.2014 |
13:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
325 : 354 |
679 |
29.03.2014 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
H & M |
342 : 334 |
676 |
29.03.2014 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
364 : 373 |
737 |
29.03.2014 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jagabrandners |
325 : 353 |
678 |
29.03.2014 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerngesund |
384 : 369 |
753 |
17.01.2014 |
23:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Meisl |
345 : 290 |
635 |
17.01.2014 |
22:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Gogola |
349 : 313 |
662 |
17.01.2014 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
321 : 346 |
667 |
17.01.2014 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
346 : 349 |
695 |
01.12.2013 |
19:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
181 : 177 |
358 |
01.12.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
186 : 162 |
348 |
01.12.2013 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
183 : 159 |
342 |
01.12.2013 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
180 : 170 |
350 |
01.12.2013 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
170 : 151 |
321 |
09.11.2013 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
160 : 156 |
316 |
09.11.2013 |
16:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
173 : 165 |
338 |
09.11.2013 |
16:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
184 : 158 |
342 |
09.11.2013 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
169 : 157 |
326 |
10.10.2013 |
23:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
182 : 149 |
331 |
10.10.2013 |
21:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 163 |
327 |
10.10.2013 |
21:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
185 : 172 |
357 |
10.10.2013 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 182 |
344 |
10.10.2013 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
171 : 130 |
301 |
10.10.2013 |
00:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
194 : 189 |
383 |
02.10.2013 |
22:59 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
102 : 103 |
205 |
02.10.2013 |
22:17 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
104 : 99 |
203 |
02.10.2013 |
21:33 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela |
112 : 92 |
204 |
02.10.2013 |
21:01 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
114 : 115 |
229 |
02.10.2013 |
20:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
112 : 89 |
201 |
02.10.2013 |
19:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
117 : 100 |
217 |
06.04.2013 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Golden Girls |
- |
H & M |
335 : 342 |
677 |
06.04.2013 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Gogola |
336 : 344 |
680 |
06.04.2013 |
14:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 2 |
338 : 365 |
703 |
06.04.2013 |
13:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
348 : 333 |
681 |
08.03.2013 |
23:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
KTM |
320 : 378 |
698 |
08.03.2013 |
22:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
A-Team |
330 : 350 |
680 |
08.03.2013 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Bründler |
359 : 351 |
710 |
08.03.2013 |
20:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
326 : 368 |
694 |
11.01.2013 |
23:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
331 : 312 |
643 |
11.01.2013 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Greiner Holzwürmer |
310 : 343 |
653 |
11.01.2013 |
20:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
334 : 341 |
675 |
11.01.2013 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
A-Team |
331 : 382 |
713 |
01.12.2012 |
13:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
162 : 116 |
278 |
01.12.2012 |
12:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
154 : 144 |
298 |
01.12.2012 |
11:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
170 : 115 |
285 |
01.12.2012 |
10:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
162 : 152 |
314 |
01.12.2012 |
10:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
152 : 139 |
291 |
01.12.2012 |
09:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
144 : 130 |
274 |
02.11.2012 |
22:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
158 : 137 |
295 |
02.11.2012 |
21:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
162 : 140 |
302 |
02.11.2012 |
20:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
165 : 154 |
319 |
02.11.2012 |
19:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
189 : 144 |
333 |
25.10.2012 |
23:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
115 : 92 |
207 |
25.10.2012 |
23:03 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
102 : 108 |
210 |
25.10.2012 |
22:29 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
121 : 79 |
200 |
25.10.2012 |
21:38 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
86 : 100 |
186 |
25.10.2012 |
20:57 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
98 : 102 |
200 |
11.10.2012 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
168 : 173 |
341 |
11.10.2012 |
22:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - HAIDER Friedrich |
145 : 140 |
285 |
11.10.2012 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
144 : 156 |
300 |
11.10.2012 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
164 : 155 |
319 |
24.09.2012 |
20:28 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
110 : 87 |
197 |
24.09.2012 |
20:05 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
115 : 108 |
223 |
24.09.2012 |
19:42 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
102 : 100 |
202 |
24.09.2012 |
19:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
107 : 89 |
196 |
01.04.2012 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Grubernova |
301 : 311 |
612 |
01.04.2012 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerngesund |
305 : 338 |
643 |
01.04.2012 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 1 |
322 : 322 |
644 |
01.04.2012 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
293 : 319 |
612 |
04.03.2012 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
307 : 340 |
647 |
04.03.2012 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
326 : 346 |
672 |
04.03.2012 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
2.9 |
316 : 317 |
633 |
04.03.2012 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 2 |
314 : 309 |
623 |
22.01.2012 |
18:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die 4 H's |
314 : 293 |
607 |
22.01.2012 |
17:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar |
309 : 298 |
607 |
22.01.2012 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
315 : 294 |
609 |
22.01.2012 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
291 : 260 |
551 |
27.11.2011 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
165 : 183 |
348 |
27.11.2011 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
184 : 167 |
351 |
27.11.2011 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
180 : 174 |
354 |
27.11.2011 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
168 : 171 |
339 |
27.11.2011 |
14:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
162 : 143 |
305 |
25.10.2011 |
20:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
189 : 146 |
335 |
25.10.2011 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
174 : 171 |
345 |
25.10.2011 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
173 : 173 |
346 |
25.10.2011 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
179 : 164 |
343 |
14.10.2011 |
22:28 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
100 : 85 |
185 |
14.10.2011 |
21:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
PILS Barbara |
103 : 119 |
222 |
14.10.2011 |
20:53 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
112 : 111 |
223 |
14.10.2011 |
20:21 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
117 : 102 |
219 |
14.10.2011 |
19:50 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
98 : 93 |
191 |
14.10.2011 |
19:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
103 : 108 |
211 |
09.10.2011 |
15:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne |
109 : 104 |
213 |
09.10.2011 |
15:25 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
96 : 93 |
189 |
09.10.2011 |
15:01 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
98 : 103 |
201 |
09.10.2011 |
14:43 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaea |
89 : 105 |
194 |
19.03.2011 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Erdnuss |
321 : 305 |
626 |
19.03.2011 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
315 : 303 |
618 |
19.03.2011 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
D' Arbinger |
298 : 287 |
585 |
19.03.2011 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Musi 2 |
306 : 281 |
587 |
27.02.2011 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Damischen |
310 : 297 |
607 |
27.02.2011 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
FC Stoned |
313 : 213 |
526 |
27.02.2011 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
306 : 298 |
604 |
27.02.2011 |
14:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sound-Mix |
300 : 338 |
638 |
04.02.2011 |
22:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
281 : 301 |
582 |
04.02.2011 |
21:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
H & M's |
321 : 291 |
612 |
04.02.2011 |
20:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
301 : 325 |
626 |
04.02.2011 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Moes Taverne |
328 : 278 |
606 |
28.12.2010 |
20:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
107 : 102 |
209 |
28.12.2010 |
20:05 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
110 : 117 |
227 |
28.12.2010 |
19:16 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
110 : 120 |
230 |
28.12.2010 |
18:29 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
115 : 102 |
217 |
28.12.2010 |
17:43 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
88 : 103 |
191 |
08.12.2010 |
20:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MÖRXBAUER Sabine - MÖRXBAUER Franz |
165 : 145 |
310 |
08.12.2010 |
19:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Ines - GRUBER Helmut |
174 : 170 |
344 |
08.12.2010 |
18:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
148 : 182 |
330 |
08.12.2010 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
153 : 176 |
329 |
08.12.2010 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
163 : 146 |
309 |
08.12.2010 |
14:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
162 : 175 |
337 |
20.11.2010 |
13:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
98 : 99 |
197 |
20.11.2010 |
13:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Horst |
94 : 109 |
203 |
20.11.2010 |
13:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
106 : 98 |
204 |
20.11.2010 |
12:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Christoph |
100 : 103 |
203 |
23.10.2010 |
10:52 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Viktoria |
96 : 97 |
193 |
23.10.2010 |
10:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
87 : 95 |
182 |
23.10.2010 |
10:22 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
88 : 82 |
170 |
23.10.2010 |
10:01 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
111 : 95 |
206 |
28.03.2010 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerschi |
322 : 248 |
570 |
28.03.2010 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Bründler |
305 : 337 |
642 |
28.03.2010 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Jägermeister |
312 : 329 |
641 |
28.03.2010 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
287 : 326 |
613 |
28.03.2010 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
288 : 302 |
590 |
06.03.2010 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Skloib |
315 : 294 |
609 |
06.03.2010 |
19:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Damischen |
305 : 267 |
572 |
06.03.2010 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
335 : 275 |
610 |
06.03.2010 |
00:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
FC Stoned Juniors |
298 : 242 |
540 |
15.01.2010 |
22:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
314 : 306 |
620 |
15.01.2010 |
21:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Meisl |
287 : 310 |
597 |
15.01.2010 |
20:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Mostpresse |
317 : 329 |
646 |
15.01.2010 |
19:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
300 : 346 |
646 |
08.12.2009 |
17:25 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
105 : 93 |
198 |
08.12.2009 |
17:03 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
103 : 112 |
215 |
08.12.2009 |
16:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
98 : 102 |
200 |
08.12.2009 |
15:33 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
100 : 97 |
197 |
08.12.2009 |
15:03 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
108 : 117 |
225 |
08.12.2009 |
14:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
107 : 85 |
192 |
28.11.2009 |
18:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
154 : 147 |
301 |
28.11.2009 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
173 : 146 |
319 |
28.11.2009 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
158 : 167 |
325 |
28.11.2009 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
174 : 163 |
337 |
28.11.2009 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
171 : 164 |
335 |
28.11.2009 |
14:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
167 : 148 |
315 |
21.11.2009 |
15:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Martin |
101 : 107 |
208 |
21.11.2009 |
15:04 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
KÄFERBÖCK Roman |
101 : 101 |
202 |
21.11.2009 |
14:26 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Michael |
92 : 107 |
199 |
21.11.2009 |
14:19 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ZICKERHOFER Robert |
78 : 115 |
193 |
17.10.2009 |
16:04 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
104 : 106 |
210 |
17.10.2009 |
15:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
107 : 99 |
206 |
17.10.2009 |
15:08 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
BUCHBERGER Elfriede |
109 : 79 |
188 |
17.10.2009 |
14:26 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
101 : 115 |
216 |
17.10.2009 |
13:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
WITTNER Josefa |
106 : 93 |
199 |
18.04.2009 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Stock Heil 1 |
- |
Silberlinge |
318 : 310 |
628 |
04.04.2009 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
298 : 302 |
600 |
04.04.2009 |
16:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kollerbau |
306 : 0 |
306 |
04.04.2009 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
278 : 270 |
548 |
04.04.2009 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
290 : 296 |
586 |
04.04.2009 |
13:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
289 : 286 |
575 |
21.03.2009 |
12:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
331 : 345 |
676 |
21.03.2009 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Chicken Wings |
286 : 340 |
626 |
21.03.2009 |
10:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Drascher 1 |
298 : 352 |
650 |
21.03.2009 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sound-Mix |
304 : 355 |
659 |
28.02.2009 |
20:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerschi |
314 : 291 |
605 |
28.02.2009 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
324 : 312 |
636 |
28.02.2009 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
254 : 300 |
554 |
28.02.2009 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
FF Reitberg |
296 : 259 |
555 |
28.02.2009 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
262 : 320 |
582 |
12.04.2008 |
11:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Siegfried |
108 : 111 |
219 |
12.04.2008 |
11:33 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
LASINGER Roman |
102 : 94 |
196 |
12.04.2008 |
11:09 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
KASTNER Karl |
93 : 104 |
197 |
12.04.2008 |
10:38 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
91 : 113 |
204 |
12.04.2008 |
10:21 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ABENTHEUER Rudolf |
94 : 86 |
180 |
05.04.2008 |
16:11 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
95 : 99 |
194 |
05.04.2008 |
15:34 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
107 : 94 |
201 |
05.04.2008 |
14:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
JAGSCH Maria |
114 : 87 |
201 |
05.04.2008 |
14:43 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
WITTNER Josefa |
115 : 89 |
204 |
05.04.2008 |
13:58 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
108 : 104 |
212 |
15.03.2008 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Panlap |
288 : 324 |
612 |
15.03.2008 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
281 : 318 |
599 |
15.03.2008 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Landjugend Kreizn |
295 : 305 |
600 |
08.03.2008 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
282 : 273 |
555 |
08.03.2008 |
20:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Kerngesund |
306 : 306 |
612 |
08.03.2008 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
318 : 323 |
641 |
08.03.2008 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
283 : 304 |
587 |
09.02.2008 |
19:48 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
99 : 97 |
196 |
09.02.2008 |
19:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
113 : 101 |
214 |
09.02.2008 |
18:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
102 : 88 |
190 |
09.02.2008 |
17:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
97 : 99 |
196 |
09.02.2008 |
16:08 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SEYER Kornelia |
117 : 91 |
208 |
09.02.2008 |
15:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
100 : 95 |
195 |
09.02.2008 |
14:49 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
113 : 96 |
209 |
09.02.2008 |
14:07 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
100 : 102 |
202 |
13.01.2008 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
162 : 135 |
297 |
13.01.2008 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
161 : 168 |
329 |
13.01.2008 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
151 : 170 |
321 |
12.01.2008 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
157 : 157 |
314 |
12.01.2008 |
16:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
157 : 177 |
334 |
12.01.2008 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
179 : 145 |
324 |
12.01.2008 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
171 : 153 |
324 |
12.01.2008 |
14:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
156 : 136 |
292 |
24.03.2007 |
18:55 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
93 : 100 |
193 |
24.03.2007 |
18:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HAIDER Herta |
79 : 80 |
159 |
24.03.2007 |
17:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
92 : 91 |
183 |
24.03.2007 |
16:29 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
89 : 90 |
179 |
24.03.2007 |
15:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
96 : 99 |
195 |
24.03.2007 |
15:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
91 : 92 |
183 |
24.03.2007 |
14:21 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
100 : 87 |
187 |
24.03.2007 |
13:41 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
100 : 88 |
188 |
11.03.2007 |
18:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Golden Girls |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
277 : 309 |
586 |
11.03.2007 |
12:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Raiba |
291 : 282 |
573 |
11.03.2007 |
11:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Teletuppies |
307 : 255 |
562 |
11.03.2007 |
10:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Fantastischen 4 |
277 : 313 |
590 |
11.03.2007 |
09:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Loamgrubn |
267 : 300 |
567 |
03.03.2007 |
13:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
299 : 303 |
602 |
03.03.2007 |
12:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Schlümpfe |
260 : 266 |
526 |
03.03.2007 |
11:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
300 : 315 |
615 |
03.03.2007 |
10:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sound-Mix |
301 : 300 |
601 |
03.03.2007 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
303 : 292 |
595 |
10.02.2007 |
18:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
154 : 153 |
307 |
10.02.2007 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
148 : 153 |
301 |
10.02.2007 |
16:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - KILLINGER Manfred |
156 : 130 |
286 |
10.02.2007 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
167 : 139 |
306 |
10.02.2007 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia - TISCHLER Peter |
154 : 147 |
301 |
10.02.2007 |
13:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
151 : 164 |
315 |
20.01.2007 |
17:05 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
105 : 78 |
183 |
20.01.2007 |
16:37 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
108 : 110 |
218 |
20.01.2007 |
16:10 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
JAGSCH Maria |
88 : 68 |
156 |
20.01.2007 |
15:44 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HUBER Hannelore |
99 : 86 |
185 |
20.01.2007 |
15:19 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
WITTNER Josefa |
113 : 64 |
177 |
20.01.2007 |
14:53 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
BUCHBERGER Elfriede |
94 : 92 |
186 |
25.03.2006 |
19:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
97 : 86 |
183 |
25.03.2006 |
18:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
REDL Ulrike |
98 : 108 |
206 |
25.03.2006 |
17:39 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
101 : 81 |
182 |
25.03.2006 |
16:51 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
87 : 93 |
180 |
25.03.2006 |
15:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
99 : 80 |
179 |
25.03.2006 |
14:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
108 : 87 |
195 |
25.03.2006 |
14:11 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
100 : 107 |
207 |
25.03.2006 |
13:31 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RIEGLER Cornelia |
98 : 92 |
190 |
11.03.2006 |
13:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Golden Girls |
- |
Aichingers |
305 : 316 |
621 |
11.03.2006 |
12:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Etech |
309 : 250 |
559 |
11.03.2006 |
12:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sound-Mix |
304 : 308 |
612 |
11.03.2006 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sparverein |
303 : 316 |
619 |
05.03.2006 |
00:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
291 : 237 |
528 |
04.03.2006 |
23:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Die Invaliden |
278 : 280 |
558 |
04.03.2006 |
22:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
274 : 301 |
575 |
04.03.2006 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Angie und die läufigen Hunde |
295 : 220 |
515 |
04.03.2006 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Holzfäller |
285 : 346 |
631 |
18.02.2006 |
18:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
144 : 182 |
326 |
18.02.2006 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
144 : 151 |
295 |
28.01.2006 |
17:55 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
98 : 92 |
190 |
28.01.2006 |
17:16 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HUBER Hannelore |
92 : 86 |
178 |
28.01.2006 |
16:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
WITTNER Josefa |
79 : 82 |
161 |
28.01.2006 |
16:07 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
BUCHBERGER Elfriede |
102 : 78 |
180 |
28.01.2006 |
15:41 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
JAKSCH Maria |
96 : 59 |
155 |
28.01.2006 |
15:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
96 : 92 |
188 |
19.03.2005 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
278 : 267 |
545 |
19.03.2005 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
257 : 318 |
575 |
19.03.2005 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Sparverein 2 |
289 : 350 |
639 |
19.03.2005 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
271 : 299 |
570 |
19.03.2005 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Golden Girls |
- |
M & M |
246 : 316 |
562 |
06.03.2005 |
14:41 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
92 : 104 |
196 |
06.03.2005 |
14:22 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
90 : 102 |
192 |
06.03.2005 |
13:56 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
77 : 95 |
172 |
06.03.2005 |
13:29 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
98 : 101 |
199 |
06.03.2005 |
13:07 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
92 : 84 |
176 |
20.02.2005 |
13:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
161 : 170 |
331 |
20.02.2005 |
12:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
146 : 134 |
280 |
20.02.2005 |
11:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
126 : 157 |
283 |
20.02.2005 |
11:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine - AICHINGER Engelbert |
142 : 155 |
297 |
20.02.2005 |
10:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
153 : 151 |
304 |
20.02.2005 |
09:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
145 : 163 |
308 |
12.02.2005 |
17:02 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
JAGSCH Maria |
88 : 76 |
164 |
12.02.2005 |
16:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HUBER Hannelore |
106 : 90 |
196 |
12.02.2005 |
16:30 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
90 : 97 |
187 |
12.02.2005 |
16:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
84 : 105 |
189 |
12.02.2005 |
15:57 |
GS |
SENIOREN DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Viktoria |
81 : 68 |
149 |
22.03.2003 |
16:14 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
79 : 86 |
165 |
22.03.2003 |
15:49 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
82 : 86 |
168 |
22.03.2003 |
15:31 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine |
71 : 78 |
149 |
22.03.2003 |
15:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
79 : 87 |
166 |
22.03.2003 |
11:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RAMHARTER Kurt |
75 : 92 |
167 |
22.03.2003 |
11:46 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
76 : 98 |
174 |
22.03.2003 |
11:32 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
77 : 95 |
172 |
16.03.2003 |
12:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine - OFFENTHALER Franz |
144 : 151 |
295 |
16.03.2003 |
12:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
RADINGER Maria - RADINGER Thomas |
145 : 148 |
293 |
16.03.2003 |
11:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa / HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
- |
AICHINGER Brigitte - AICHINGER Engelbert |
122 : 144 |
266 |