Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit ZIERVOGL Josef
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
27.04.2024 |
16:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
291 : 343 |
634 |
27.04.2024 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
340 : 335 |
675 |
27.04.2024 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
294 : 327 |
621 |
27.04.2024 |
13:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Kerngesund |
329 : 344 |
673 |
08.03.2024 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
315 : 324 |
639 |
08.03.2024 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
318 : 280 |
598 |
08.03.2024 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
354 : 302 |
656 |
08.03.2024 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
328 : 219 |
547 |
13.01.2024 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Longstones |
338 : 315 |
653 |
13.01.2024 |
18:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Mostpresse |
311 : 336 |
647 |
13.01.2024 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Silent Valley |
348 : 338 |
686 |
13.01.2024 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
314 : 318 |
632 |
25.11.2023 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
159 : 177 |
336 |
25.11.2023 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
200 : 162 |
362 |
25.11.2023 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
161 : 162 |
323 |
25.11.2023 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
158 : 175 |
333 |
25.11.2023 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
171 : 162 |
333 |
03.11.2023 |
21:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
186 : 168 |
354 |
03.11.2023 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
162 : 191 |
353 |
03.11.2023 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
155 : 193 |
348 |
03.11.2023 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 173 |
347 |
29.09.2023 |
22:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
141 : 197 |
338 |
29.09.2023 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
163 : 166 |
329 |
29.09.2023 |
20:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
171 : 127 |
298 |
29.09.2023 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
179 : 171 |
350 |
29.04.2023 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Silent Valley |
364 : 366 |
730 |
29.04.2023 |
11:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Bründler |
353 : 351 |
704 |
29.04.2023 |
11:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Golden Girls |
355 : 346 |
701 |
29.04.2023 |
09:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Kameraden |
347 : 357 |
704 |
25.03.2023 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
348 : 288 |
636 |
25.03.2023 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Chicken Wings |
339 : 375 |
714 |
25.03.2023 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
361 : 370 |
731 |
25.03.2023 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Erdnuss |
327 : 350 |
677 |
21.01.2023 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
354 : 354 |
708 |
21.01.2023 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
348 : 279 |
627 |
21.01.2023 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
360 : 331 |
691 |
21.01.2023 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
346 : 327 |
673 |
25.11.2022 |
23:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
165 : 180 |
345 |
25.11.2022 |
22:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
158 : 156 |
314 |
25.11.2022 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
197 : 162 |
359 |
25.11.2022 |
20:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
166 : 164 |
330 |
25.11.2022 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
165 : 182 |
347 |
21.10.2022 |
22:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
166 : 161 |
327 |
21.10.2022 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
166 : 159 |
325 |
21.10.2022 |
20:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
169 : 180 |
349 |
21.10.2022 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
157 : 170 |
327 |
30.09.2022 |
22:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
145 : 164 |
309 |
30.09.2022 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
175 : 172 |
347 |
30.09.2022 |
21:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
151 : 171 |
322 |
30.09.2022 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
170 : 148 |
318 |
30.09.2022 |
19:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
172 : 187 |
359 |
03.09.2022 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
347 : 308 |
655 |
03.09.2022 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
327 : 380 |
707 |
03.09.2022 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Bründler |
331 : 365 |
696 |
03.09.2022 |
12:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
336 : 332 |
668 |
03.09.2022 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Longstones |
341 : 329 |
670 |
09.07.2022 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
329 : 336 |
665 |
09.07.2022 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
352 : 240 |
592 |
09.07.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
358 : 311 |
669 |
09.07.2022 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Kellerbar |
333 : 332 |
665 |
14.05.2022 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
361 : 308 |
669 |
14.05.2022 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
352 : 258 |
610 |
14.05.2022 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Silent Valley |
337 : 358 |
695 |
14.05.2022 |
15:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Drascher |
307 : 377 |
684 |
20.03.2022 |
18:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
173 : 170 |
343 |
20.03.2022 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
168 : 174 |
342 |
20.03.2022 |
17:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
175 : 172 |
347 |
20.03.2022 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
178 : 175 |
353 |
20.03.2022 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
176 : 153 |
329 |
26.09.2021 |
19:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
359 : 360 |
719 |
26.09.2021 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
362 : 366 |
728 |
26.09.2021 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
323 : 366 |
689 |
26.09.2021 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
340 : 296 |
636 |
29.08.2021 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
317 : 346 |
663 |
29.08.2021 |
17:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Silent Valley |
322 : 343 |
665 |
29.08.2021 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
353 : 341 |
694 |
29.08.2021 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
355 : 375 |
730 |
16.07.2021 |
23:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
333 : 320 |
653 |
16.07.2021 |
22:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Generali |
356 : 362 |
718 |
16.07.2021 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kellerbar |
363 : 295 |
658 |
16.07.2021 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
355 : 352 |
707 |
02.07.2021 |
22:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
175 : 188 |
363 |
02.07.2021 |
22:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
173 : 179 |
352 |
02.07.2021 |
21:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
181 : 190 |
371 |
02.07.2021 |
20:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
183 : 178 |
361 |
02.07.2021 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
166 : 173 |
339 |
09.10.2020 |
22:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
187 : 163 |
350 |
09.10.2020 |
20:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
172 : 184 |
356 |
09.10.2020 |
20:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
178 : 172 |
350 |
09.10.2020 |
19:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
182 : 162 |
344 |
25.07.2020 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
346 : 326 |
672 |
25.07.2020 |
12:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kerngesund |
349 : 353 |
702 |
25.07.2020 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Silberlinge |
349 : 343 |
692 |
25.07.2020 |
10:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kegelbuam |
338 : 357 |
695 |
19.06.2020 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
354 : 312 |
666 |
19.06.2020 |
21:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
356 : 212 |
568 |
19.06.2020 |
20:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
336 : 320 |
656 |
19.06.2020 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
327 : 302 |
629 |
18.01.2020 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
334 : 340 |
674 |
18.01.2020 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Mostpresse |
337 : 364 |
701 |
18.01.2020 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
346 : 336 |
682 |
22.11.2019 |
23:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
166 : 169 |
335 |
22.11.2019 |
22:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
163 : 151 |
314 |
22.11.2019 |
21:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
168 : 172 |
340 |
22.11.2019 |
20:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
186 : 149 |
335 |
22.11.2019 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
167 : 156 |
323 |
22.11.2019 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
195 : 180 |
375 |
09.11.2019 |
14:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia |
107 : 109 |
216 |
09.11.2019 |
14:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
94 : 112 |
206 |
09.11.2019 |
13:45 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
108 : 114 |
222 |
27.10.2019 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
161 : 171 |
332 |
27.10.2019 |
18:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
180 : 183 |
363 |
27.10.2019 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
173 : 164 |
337 |
27.10.2019 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
150 : 178 |
328 |
27.10.2019 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
164 : 156 |
320 |
06.10.2019 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
188 : 173 |
361 |
06.10.2019 |
17:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
173 : 169 |
342 |
06.10.2019 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
162 : 184 |
346 |
06.10.2019 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
152 : 183 |
335 |
27.04.2019 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
361 : 328 |
689 |
27.04.2019 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
336 : 333 |
669 |
27.04.2019 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
317 : 325 |
642 |
27.04.2019 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
338 : 365 |
703 |
10.03.2019 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
338 : 326 |
664 |
10.03.2019 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
342 : 276 |
618 |
10.03.2019 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
324 : 334 |
658 |
10.03.2019 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
348 : 327 |
675 |
19.01.2019 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
348 : 289 |
637 |
19.01.2019 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
FC Stoned |
338 : 339 |
677 |
19.01.2019 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kameraden |
323 : 341 |
664 |
19.01.2019 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
335 : 335 |
670 |
08.04.2018 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Die 4 H's |
- |
FC Stoned |
324 : 322 |
646 |
08.04.2018 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die 4 H's |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
296 : 322 |
618 |
08.04.2018 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die 4 H's |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
316 : 276 |
592 |
08.04.2018 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die 4 H's |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
323 : 276 |
599 |
25.11.2017 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
170 : 165 |
335 |
25.11.2017 |
16:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
163 : 173 |
336 |
25.11.2017 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
172 : 160 |
332 |
25.11.2017 |
14:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
152 : 174 |
326 |
25.11.2017 |
13:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
152 : 187 |
339 |
05.11.2017 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
158 : 191 |
349 |
05.11.2017 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
174 : 190 |
364 |
05.11.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
158 : 181 |
339 |
05.11.2017 |
15:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
189 : 209 |
398 |
07.10.2017 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
169 : 186 |
355 |
07.10.2017 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
182 : 149 |
331 |
07.10.2017 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
183 : 161 |
344 |
07.10.2017 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
161 : 190 |
351 |
07.10.2017 |
15:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
166 : 194 |
360 |
22.04.2017 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Die 4 H's |
- |
Mountain Church |
332 : 331 |
663 |
22.04.2017 |
14:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die 4 H's |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
328 : 236 |
564 |
22.04.2017 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die 4 H's |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
323 : 293 |
616 |
12.03.2016 |
19:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Wienerweg |
- |
Mountain Church |
306 : 333 |
639 |
06.04.2014 |
20:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Stock Heil |
- |
Gogola |
341 : 333 |
674 |
06.04.2014 |
17:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Die 4 H's |
329 : 330 |
659 |
06.04.2014 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
367 : 344 |
711 |
06.04.2014 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
322 : 311 |
633 |
15.03.2014 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Gassner's |
325 : 326 |
651 |
15.03.2014 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Drascher 2 |
321 : 360 |
681 |
15.03.2014 |
16:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
338 : 262 |
600 |
15.03.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
338 : 316 |
654 |
15.02.2014 |
18:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
319 : 318 |
637 |
15.02.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
314 : 368 |
682 |
15.02.2014 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Musi |
300 : 348 |
648 |
15.02.2014 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
330 : 345 |
675 |
23.03.2013 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Stock Heil |
- |
Kellerbar |
310 : 318 |
628 |
23.03.2013 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
305 : 279 |
584 |
23.03.2013 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
The Angels |
300 : 275 |
575 |
23.03.2013 |
07:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Mountain Church |
329 : 290 |
619 |
02.03.2013 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Die Damischen |
306 : 278 |
584 |
02.03.2013 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
280 : 330 |
610 |
02.03.2013 |
16:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
305 : 349 |
654 |
02.03.2013 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil |
- |
Drascher 2 |
319 : 329 |
648 |
12.01.2013 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Jagabrandners |
292 : 323 |
615 |
12.01.2013 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Kerngesund |
296 : 318 |
614 |
12.01.2013 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
H & M |
271 : 285 |
556 |
12.01.2013 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil |
- |
Sound-Mix |
257 : 329 |
586 |
28.10.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
130 : 148 |
278 |
28.10.2012 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
133 : 130 |
263 |
28.10.2012 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
150 : 187 |
337 |
28.10.2012 |
15:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
135 : 164 |
299 |
24.03.2012 |
21:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
110 : 121 |
231 |
24.03.2012 |
21:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 28 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
301 : 301 |
602 |
24.03.2012 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
320 : 316 |
636 |
24.03.2012 |
14:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
319 : 332 |
651 |
12.02.2012 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
286 : 296 |
582 |
12.02.2012 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
FC Stoned |
317 : 304 |
621 |
12.02.2012 |
15:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
304 : 327 |
631 |
27.01.2012 |
23:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
324 : 250 |
574 |
27.01.2012 |
22:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Holzfäller |
284 : 348 |
632 |
27.01.2012 |
21:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
322 : 324 |
646 |
27.01.2012 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die Besiegbaren |
319 : 293 |
612 |
30.10.2011 |
18:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
143 : 154 |
297 |
30.10.2011 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
153 : 143 |
296 |
30.10.2011 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
147 : 152 |
299 |
30.10.2011 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
143 : 167 |
310 |
19.03.2011 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Musi 2 |
297 : 271 |
568 |
19.03.2011 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
297 : 294 |
591 |
19.03.2011 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die Damischen |
289 : 303 |
592 |
19.03.2011 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
243 : 349 |
592 |
25.02.2011 |
22:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Mostpresse |
281 : 309 |
590 |
25.02.2011 |
21:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
267 : 233 |
500 |
25.02.2011 |
20:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
301 : 291 |
592 |
25.02.2011 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
301 : 296 |
597 |
12.02.2011 |
18:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
297 : 309 |
606 |
12.02.2011 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
293 : 349 |
642 |
12.02.2011 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Strikers |
301 : 303 |
604 |
12.02.2011 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
283 : 337 |
620 |
08.12.2010 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
155 : 157 |
312 |
08.12.2010 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
155 : 163 |
318 |
08.12.2010 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NÖSTERER Ute / NÖSTERER Gerald |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
153 : 169 |
322 |
06.03.2010 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
302 : 284 |
586 |
06.03.2010 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
320 : 276 |
596 |
06.03.2010 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
316 : 286 |
602 |
06.03.2010 |
14:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
319 : 229 |
548 |
26.02.2010 |
22:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
298 : 299 |
597 |
26.02.2010 |
21:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kerschi |
296 : 321 |
617 |
26.02.2010 |
20:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
295 : 316 |
611 |
26.02.2010 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Skloib |
300 : 275 |
575 |
22.03.2009 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 41 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Moes Taverne |
272 : 279 |
551 |
22.03.2009 |
11:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
317 : 288 |
605 |
22.03.2009 |
11:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
VW Grufeneder 1 |
300 : 262 |
562 |
22.03.2009 |
10:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Sparkasse |
310 : 281 |
591 |
22.03.2009 |
09:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
MA 4 |
325 : 278 |
603 |
08.03.2009 |
12:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
KC Kainwald Amateure |
303 : 247 |
550 |
08.03.2009 |
11:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
306 : 299 |
605 |
08.03.2009 |
10:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
283 : 326 |
609 |
08.03.2009 |
09:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kerschi |
278 : 286 |
564 |
14.02.2009 |
12:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
2.9 |
288 : 318 |
606 |
14.02.2009 |
12:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
293 : 263 |
556 |
14.02.2009 |
11:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
263 : 293 |
556 |
14.02.2009 |
10:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Musi |
302 : 306 |
608 |
16.03.2008 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
273 : 338 |
611 |
16.03.2008 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 33-36 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
297 : 320 |
617 |
16.03.2008 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kaiser Kegler |
317 : 239 |
556 |
16.03.2008 |
13:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
268 : 264 |
532 |
08.03.2008 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
252 : 326 |
578 |
08.03.2008 |
12:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
297 : 325 |
622 |
08.03.2008 |
12:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
284 : 287 |
571 |
08.03.2008 |
11:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
276 : 242 |
518 |
08.03.2008 |
10:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Kellerbar 3 |
278 : 252 |
530 |
12.01.2008 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NöSTERER Ute / NöSTERER Gerald |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
157 : 157 |
314 |
12.01.2008 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NöSTERER Ute / NöSTERER Gerald |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
146 : 144 |
290 |
12.01.2008 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NöSTERER Ute / NöSTERER Gerald |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
151 : 163 |
314 |
12.01.2008 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NöSTERER Ute / NöSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
155 : 148 |
303 |
12.01.2008 |
14:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NöSTERER Ute / NöSTERER Gerald |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
149 : 160 |
309 |
11.03.2007 |
19:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Jägermeister |
266 : 335 |
601 |
10.03.2007 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Etech |
297 : 297 |
594 |
10.03.2007 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Turtles |
293 : 288 |
581 |
10.03.2007 |
14:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
278 : 274 |
552 |
10.03.2007 |
13:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
KC Kainwald |
300 : 281 |
581 |
03.03.2007 |
14:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
266 : 316 |
582 |
03.03.2007 |
12:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
M & M |
301 : 323 |
624 |
03.03.2007 |
12:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
288 : 302 |
590 |
03.03.2007 |
11:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Schlümpfe |
273 : 267 |
540 |
03.03.2007 |
09:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Golden Girls |
292 : 303 |
595 |
10.02.2007 |
18:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
NöSTERER Ute / NöSTERER Gerald |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - KILLINGER Manfred |
137 : 138 |
275 |
10.02.2007 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NöSTERER Ute / NöSTERER Gerald |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
133 : 174 |
307 |
10.02.2007 |
15:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NöSTERER Ute / NöSTERER Gerald |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
153 : 169 |
322 |
10.02.2007 |
14:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NöSTERER Ute / NöSTERER Gerald |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
148 : 152 |
300 |
10.02.2007 |
14:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NöSTERER Ute / NöSTERER Gerald |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela - LEUTGEWEGER Rudolf |
131 : 153 |
284 |
04.03.2006 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
305 : 279 |
584 |
04.03.2006 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
320 : 280 |
600 |
04.03.2006 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
316 : 330 |
646 |
04.03.2006 |
15:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Los Promillos |
275 : 299 |
574 |
04.03.2006 |
14:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Stock Heil 2 |
- |
Mostpresse |
312 : 335 |
647 |