Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit FOHRINGER Aurelia
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
23.02.2024 |
22:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Kellerbar |
343 : 327 |
670 |
23.02.2024 |
21:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
4 for 9 |
367 : 312 |
679 |
23.02.2024 |
19:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Musi next Generation |
341 : 294 |
635 |
23.02.2024 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
314 : 305 |
619 |
19.01.2024 |
23:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Golden Girls |
313 : 357 |
670 |
19.01.2024 |
21:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Schware Partie |
334 : 283 |
617 |
19.01.2024 |
20:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Silberlinge |
326 : 374 |
700 |
19.01.2024 |
18:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Kerngesund |
334 : 306 |
640 |
17.11.2023 |
22:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
164 : 182 |
346 |
17.11.2023 |
22:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
163 : 166 |
329 |
17.11.2023 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
157 : 151 |
308 |
17.11.2023 |
20:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
160 : 151 |
311 |
17.11.2023 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
166 : 141 |
307 |
22.10.2023 |
18:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
157 : 168 |
325 |
22.10.2023 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
155 : 170 |
325 |
22.10.2023 |
16:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
134 : 147 |
281 |
22.10.2023 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
161 : 148 |
309 |
22.10.2023 |
15:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
168 : 150 |
318 |
06.10.2023 |
22:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
157 : 166 |
323 |
06.10.2023 |
22:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
168 : 187 |
355 |
06.10.2023 |
20:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
172 : 159 |
331 |
06.10.2023 |
19:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
174 : 162 |
336 |
06.10.2023 |
18:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Melanie / GASSNER Julian |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
164 : 166 |
330 |
22.04.2023 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
4 Sauger |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
278 : 296 |
574 |
22.04.2023 |
11:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
354 : 351 |
705 |
22.04.2023 |
11:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
341 : 282 |
623 |
22.04.2023 |
09:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Longstones |
311 : 340 |
651 |
03.03.2023 |
22:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Kerngesund |
330 : 314 |
644 |
03.03.2023 |
21:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Kellerbar |
287 : 368 |
655 |
03.03.2023 |
20:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Sauzipfler |
319 : 306 |
625 |
03.03.2023 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Sauger |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
298 : 338 |
636 |
13.01.2023 |
23:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
295 : 190 |
485 |
13.01.2023 |
22:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
339 : 329 |
668 |
13.01.2023 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Jagabrandners |
331 : 327 |
658 |
13.01.2023 |
20:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Sauger |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
299 : 386 |
685 |
21.02.2015 |
19:02 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Etech |
219 : 199 |
418 |
21.02.2015 |
12:51 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
223 : 212 |
435 |
21.02.2015 |
12:30 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Skloib |
208 : 257 |
465 |
21.02.2015 |
11:31 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Purea |
198 : 201 |
399 |
21.02.2015 |
10:51 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Gasokol |
227 : 229 |
456 |
22.02.2014 |
19:22 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Verlängerung |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Biberauer 2 |
91 : 107 |
198 |
22.02.2014 |
18:52 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Biberauer 2 |
284 : 284 |
568 |
22.02.2014 |
12:43 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
273 : 279 |
552 |
22.02.2014 |
11:49 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
292 : 294 |
586 |
22.02.2014 |
10:59 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Gasokol |
276 : 317 |
593 |
22.02.2014 |
09:30 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 2 |
- |
Biberauer 1 |
295 : 221 |
516 |
23.02.2013 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
341 : 294 |
635 |
23.02.2013 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
296 : 333 |
629 |
23.02.2013 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Musi |
328 : 344 |
672 |
23.02.2013 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Kellerbar |
322 : 317 |
639 |
16.02.2013 |
20:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Stadtamt |
- |
Kollerbau |
343 : 245 |
588 |
16.02.2013 |
12:22 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt |
- |
Grufeneder 2 |
313 : 232 |
545 |
16.02.2013 |
11:32 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt |
- |
Holzwürmer 1 |
306 : 344 |
650 |
16.02.2013 |
10:36 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
316 : 220 |
536 |
16.02.2013 |
09:39 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt |
- |
Meisl |
321 : 337 |
658 |
19.01.2013 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
293 : 294 |
587 |
19.01.2013 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Erdnuss |
267 : 311 |
578 |
19.01.2013 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Musi |
297 : 291 |
588 |
19.01.2013 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
288 : 293 |
581 |
01.12.2012 |
13:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
136 : 139 |
275 |
01.12.2012 |
12:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
144 : 154 |
298 |
01.12.2012 |
11:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
132 : 174 |
306 |
01.12.2012 |
11:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
139 : 141 |
280 |
01.12.2012 |
10:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
143 : 140 |
283 |
01.12.2012 |
09:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
143 : 141 |
284 |
09.11.2012 |
22:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
EDER Elisabeth - GRUBER Christoph |
165 : 134 |
299 |
09.11.2012 |
21:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
147 : 151 |
298 |
09.11.2012 |
21:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
HANI Claudia - EMHOFER Johann |
167 : 138 |
305 |
09.11.2012 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - LUFTENSTEINER Hermann |
150 : 139 |
289 |
09.11.2012 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
GATTRINGER Melanie - ZICKERHOFER Robert |
172 : 140 |
312 |
09.11.2012 |
19:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
174 : 148 |
322 |
18.10.2012 |
21:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
145 : 164 |
309 |
18.10.2012 |
21:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
128 : 160 |
288 |
18.10.2012 |
20:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
GATTRINGER Melanie - ZICKERHOFER Robert |
129 : 148 |
277 |
18.10.2012 |
08:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Melanie / LEONHARTSBERGER Michael - GRAFENEDER Werner - LANGWIESER Matthias |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
134 : 159 |
293 |
11.02.2012 |
19:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Besiegbaren |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
301 : 220 |
521 |
11.02.2012 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Besiegbaren |
- |
Silberlinge |
273 : 322 |
595 |
11.02.2012 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Besiegbaren |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
226 : 285 |
511 |
11.02.2012 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Besiegbaren |
- |
Kellerbar |
276 : 296 |
572 |
11.02.2012 |
13:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Besiegbaren |
- |
Jägermeister |
278 : 320 |
598 |
27.01.2012 |
22:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Besiegbaren |
- |
Sound-Mix |
261 : 322 |
583 |
27.01.2012 |
21:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Besiegbaren |
- |
Holzfäller |
266 : 355 |
621 |
27.01.2012 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Besiegbaren |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
293 : 319 |
612 |
27.01.2012 |
18:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Besiegbaren |
- |
Erdnuss |
261 : 312 |
573 |
29.01.2011 |
18:40 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Meisl |
262 : 335 |
597 |
29.01.2011 |
17:00 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
253 : 229 |
482 |
29.01.2011 |
15:46 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
VW Grufeneder |
230 : 263 |
493 |
29.01.2011 |
14:35 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Skloib |
255 : 294 |
549 |
29.01.2011 |
13:39 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
278 : 294 |
572 |
13.03.2010 |
19:25 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
258 : 236 |
494 |
13.03.2010 |
17:20 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Skloib 1 |
216 : 318 |
534 |
13.03.2010 |
12:01 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
VW Grufeneder 1 |
262 : 316 |
578 |
13.03.2010 |
11:16 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
VW Grufeneder 2 |
225 : 202 |
427 |
13.03.2010 |
10:25 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Meisl |
247 : 299 |
546 |