Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit NEUNDLINGER Rosa
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
20.04.2024 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Schware Partie |
287 : 305 |
592 |
20.04.2024 |
11:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
315 : 291 |
606 |
20.04.2024 |
10:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
4 for 9 |
275 : 351 |
626 |
20.04.2024 |
10:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
287 : 339 |
626 |
08.03.2024 |
22:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
275 : 300 |
575 |
08.03.2024 |
22:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
279 : 308 |
587 |
08.03.2024 |
20:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
285 : 357 |
642 |
08.03.2024 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
302 : 354 |
656 |
26.01.2024 |
22:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
298 : 337 |
635 |
26.01.2024 |
21:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
314 : 337 |
651 |
26.01.2024 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Adabei |
288 : 330 |
618 |
26.01.2024 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Generali |
278 : 368 |
646 |
15.04.2023 |
17:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
323 : 303 |
626 |
15.04.2023 |
14:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
308 : 299 |
607 |
15.04.2023 |
14:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
307 : 305 |
612 |
15.04.2023 |
12:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
289 : 287 |
576 |
04.03.2023 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
314 : 342 |
656 |
04.03.2023 |
17:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Adabei |
270 : 330 |
600 |
04.03.2023 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
327 : 316 |
643 |
04.03.2023 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
313 : 323 |
636 |
21.01.2023 |
18:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
302 : 303 |
605 |
21.01.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
326 : 241 |
567 |
21.01.2023 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
327 : 346 |
673 |
21.01.2023 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
332 : 360 |
692 |
30.07.2022 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Longstones |
301 : 340 |
641 |
30.07.2022 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
318 : 333 |
651 |
30.07.2022 |
15:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
341 : 314 |
655 |
27.05.2022 |
23:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
322 : 344 |
666 |
27.05.2022 |
21:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Vagabunden |
294 : 363 |
657 |
27.05.2022 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kegelstupser |
341 : 358 |
699 |
27.03.2022 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
141 : 166 |
307 |
27.03.2022 |
18:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
141 : 129 |
270 |
27.03.2022 |
16:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
175 : 157 |
332 |
27.03.2022 |
16:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
161 : 164 |
325 |
27.03.2022 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
154 : 164 |
318 |
18.09.2021 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
283 : 323 |
606 |
18.09.2021 |
14:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
345 : 229 |
574 |
28.08.2021 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
337 : 292 |
629 |
28.08.2021 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
307 : 336 |
643 |
28.08.2021 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
338 : 337 |
675 |
28.08.2021 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kellerbar |
343 : 328 |
671 |
28.08.2021 |
14:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
316 : 330 |
646 |
24.07.2021 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
297 : 368 |
665 |
20.10.2019 |
18:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
84 : 106 |
190 |
20.10.2019 |
18:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
70 : 108 |
178 |
20.10.2019 |
17:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
112 : 98 |
210 |
20.10.2019 |
17:01 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
90 : 96 |
186 |
20.10.2019 |
16:35 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
84 : 91 |
175 |
20.10.2019 |
16:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
105 : 101 |
206 |
20.10.2019 |
15:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
96 : 112 |
208 |
07.09.2019 |
11:15 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
HUDLER Susanne |
113 : 112 |
225 |
07.09.2019 |
10:59 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
100 : 91 |
191 |
07.09.2019 |
10:42 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
RIEPERT Horst |
89 : 93 |
182 |
07.09.2019 |
10:17 |
GS |
SENIOREN |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
PERUSICH Hans |
79 : 104 |
183 |
13.04.2019 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
FC Stoned |
303 : 0 |
303 |
13.04.2019 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
280 : 314 |
594 |
13.04.2019 |
17:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
335 : 258 |
593 |
13.04.2019 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
324 : 239 |
563 |
23.03.2019 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Musi |
354 : 347 |
701 |
23.03.2019 |
17:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
321 : 348 |
669 |
23.03.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
JHV Damen |
334 : 330 |
664 |
23.03.2019 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Silberlinge |
308 : 371 |
679 |
01.02.2019 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
317 : 330 |
647 |
01.02.2019 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Silberlinge |
333 : 320 |
653 |
01.02.2019 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Team Tornado |
305 : 341 |
646 |
01.02.2019 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
340 : 357 |
697 |
10.11.2018 |
18:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
93 : 87 |
180 |
10.11.2018 |
18:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
89 : 133 |
222 |
10.11.2018 |
17:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
104 : 119 |
223 |
10.11.2018 |
11:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
91 : 113 |
204 |
10.11.2018 |
10:41 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge |
95 : 85 |
180 |
10.11.2018 |
10:02 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
107 : 101 |
208 |
21.04.2018 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
336 : 0 |
336 |
21.04.2018 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
294 : 320 |
614 |
21.04.2018 |
13:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
292 : 367 |
659 |
21.04.2018 |
13:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Longstones |
305 : 352 |
657 |
03.03.2018 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
321 : 250 |
571 |
03.03.2018 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
319 : 306 |
625 |
03.03.2018 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
329 : 323 |
652 |
03.03.2018 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
FC Stoned |
332 : 342 |
674 |
27.01.2018 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
311 : 335 |
646 |
27.01.2018 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
333 : 378 |
711 |
27.01.2018 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Holzfäller |
288 : 380 |
668 |
19.11.2017 |
17:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
170 : 169 |
339 |
19.11.2017 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
177 : 171 |
348 |
19.11.2017 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
165 : 155 |
320 |
19.11.2017 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
151 : 125 |
276 |
25.10.2017 |
23:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
147 : 139 |
286 |
25.10.2017 |
22:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
158 : 157 |
315 |
25.10.2017 |
21:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
136 : 163 |
299 |
25.10.2017 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
156 : 158 |
314 |
25.10.2017 |
20:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
179 : 181 |
360 |
25.10.2017 |
19:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
178 : 173 |
351 |
13.10.2017 |
22:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
171 : 188 |
359 |
13.10.2017 |
21:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
181 : 188 |
369 |
13.10.2017 |
20:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
179 : 195 |
374 |
13.10.2017 |
19:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
165 : 161 |
326 |
22.04.2017 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
FC Stoned |
232 : 291 |
523 |
22.04.2017 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
264 : 220 |
484 |
22.04.2017 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
293 : 323 |
616 |
22.04.2017 |
13:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Stammtischpartie |
241 : 0 |
241 |
18.03.2017 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
280 : 323 |
603 |
18.03.2017 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
298 : 328 |
626 |
18.03.2017 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
FC Stoned |
316 : 314 |
630 |
18.03.2017 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
326 : 344 |
670 |
04.02.2017 |
19:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
310 : 350 |
660 |
04.02.2017 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
318 : 351 |
669 |
04.02.2017 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
294 : 315 |
609 |
04.02.2017 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Musi |
300 : 343 |
643 |
20.11.2016 |
19:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
141 : 129 |
270 |
20.11.2016 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
139 : 172 |
311 |
20.11.2016 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
148 : 161 |
309 |
20.11.2016 |
17:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
133 : 183 |
316 |
28.10.2016 |
21:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
153 : 167 |
320 |
28.10.2016 |
21:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
148 : 172 |
320 |
28.10.2016 |
20:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
148 : 145 |
293 |
28.10.2016 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
142 : 147 |
289 |
28.10.2016 |
19:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
160 : 143 |
303 |
02.10.2016 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
149 : 165 |
314 |
02.10.2016 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
139 : 156 |
295 |
02.10.2016 |
15:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / SCHÖBEL Johann |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
134 : 176 |
310 |
05.03.2016 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
D' Arbinger |
317 : 337 |
654 |
05.03.2016 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
296 : 323 |
619 |
05.03.2016 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
314 : 344 |
658 |
05.03.2016 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kellerbar |
318 : 332 |
650 |
27.11.2015 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
155 : 157 |
312 |
27.11.2015 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
165 : 164 |
329 |
27.11.2015 |
19:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
165 : 170 |
335 |
27.11.2015 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
154 : 189 |
343 |
24.10.2015 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
160 : 138 |
298 |
24.10.2015 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
157 : 158 |
315 |
24.10.2015 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
171 : 141 |
312 |
24.10.2015 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
172 : 162 |
334 |
26.09.2015 |
18:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
165 : 174 |
339 |
26.09.2015 |
18:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
157 : 164 |
321 |
26.09.2015 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
149 : 175 |
324 |
26.09.2015 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
147 : 173 |
320 |
26.09.2015 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
164 : 151 |
315 |
26.09.2015 |
14:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
165 : 158 |
323 |
11.04.2015 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
316 : 365 |
681 |
07.03.2015 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
H & M |
298 : 329 |
627 |
07.03.2015 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Drascher 2 |
277 : 330 |
607 |
07.03.2015 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Aichingers |
299 : 319 |
618 |
07.03.2015 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
287 : 326 |
613 |
23.01.2015 |
23:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
323 : 313 |
636 |
23.01.2015 |
22:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die 4 H's |
291 : 339 |
630 |
23.01.2015 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Einer steht immer |
271 : 310 |
581 |
23.01.2015 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Aichingers |
322 : 329 |
651 |
31.10.2014 |
22:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
130 : 176 |
306 |
31.10.2014 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
146 : 176 |
322 |
31.10.2014 |
20:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
157 : 172 |
329 |
31.10.2014 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
150 : 161 |
311 |
31.10.2014 |
19:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
146 : 184 |
330 |
18.10.2014 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
128 : 129 |
257 |
18.10.2014 |
17:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
152 : 148 |
300 |
18.10.2014 |
16:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
145 : 147 |
292 |
18.10.2014 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
129 : 158 |
287 |
05.04.2014 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
288 : 345 |
633 |
05.04.2014 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
319 : 233 |
552 |
05.04.2014 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Mountain Church |
304 : 327 |
631 |
05.04.2014 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
D' Arbinger |
296 : 314 |
610 |
07.03.2014 |
23:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
294 : 298 |
592 |
07.03.2014 |
21:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die 4 H's |
312 : 352 |
664 |
07.03.2014 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Gogola |
287 : 325 |
612 |
07.03.2014 |
20:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Aichingers |
273 : 319 |
592 |
25.01.2014 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
273 : 293 |
566 |
25.01.2014 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
281 : 349 |
630 |
25.01.2014 |
16:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Grubernova |
282 : 330 |
612 |
25.01.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Jagabrandners |
286 : 375 |
661 |
24.11.2013 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
140 : 150 |
290 |
24.11.2013 |
17:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
167 : 153 |
320 |
24.11.2013 |
17:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
170 : 153 |
323 |
24.11.2013 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
152 : 149 |
301 |
24.11.2013 |
08:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
138 : 157 |
295 |
31.10.2013 |
22:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
131 : 167 |
298 |
31.10.2013 |
21:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
147 : 158 |
305 |
31.10.2013 |
20:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
AIGNER Waltraud - AIGNER Ernst |
171 : 167 |
338 |
31.10.2013 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
167 : 164 |
331 |
31.10.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
153 : 122 |
275 |
10.10.2013 |
23:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
138 : 146 |
284 |
10.10.2013 |
22:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
143 : 179 |
322 |
10.10.2013 |
21:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
163 : 164 |
327 |
10.10.2013 |
21:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
139 : 180 |
319 |
10.10.2013 |
20:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
MAYR Margit - WRUSS Harald |
164 : 184 |
348 |
10.10.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
162 : 147 |
309 |
23.02.2013 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Gassner's |
294 : 341 |
635 |
23.02.2013 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Musi |
317 : 342 |
659 |
23.02.2013 |
16:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
306 : 315 |
621 |
23.02.2013 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kellerbar |
320 : 314 |
634 |
19.01.2013 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
275 : 286 |
561 |
19.01.2013 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Musi |
263 : 338 |
601 |
19.01.2013 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
289 : 307 |
596 |
19.01.2013 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Gassner's |
293 : 288 |
581 |
01.12.2012 |
13:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
140 : 148 |
288 |
01.12.2012 |
12:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
139 : 146 |
285 |
01.12.2012 |
12:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
146 : 148 |
294 |
01.12.2012 |
11:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
115 : 170 |
285 |
01.12.2012 |
10:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
170 : 165 |
335 |
01.12.2012 |
09:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
141 : 143 |
284 |
09.11.2012 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GATTRINGER Melanie - ZICKERHOFER Robert |
149 : 148 |
297 |
09.11.2012 |
21:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - LEONHARTSBERGER Michael |
151 : 147 |
298 |
09.11.2012 |
21:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LEONHARTSBERGER Verena - LEONHARTSBERGER Anton |
149 : 134 |
283 |
09.11.2012 |
20:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
HANI Claudia - EMHOFER Johann |
144 : 148 |
292 |
09.11.2012 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - LUFTENSTEINER Hermann |
145 : 171 |
316 |
09.11.2012 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
EDER Elisabeth - GRUBER Christoph |
155 : 121 |
276 |
17.03.2012 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 36 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Silberlinge |
287 : 263 |
550 |
17.03.2012 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
282 : 323 |
605 |
17.03.2012 |
13:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
FC Stoned |
310 : 308 |
618 |
10.02.2012 |
22:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
300 : 307 |
607 |
10.02.2012 |
21:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
307 : 313 |
620 |
10.02.2012 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
H & M's |
304 : 284 |
588 |
10.02.2012 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Meisl |
262 : 355 |
617 |
22.01.2012 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die 4 H's |
286 : 318 |
604 |
22.01.2012 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
271 : 310 |
581 |
22.01.2012 |
16:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Golden Girls |
294 : 315 |
609 |
22.01.2012 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kellerbar |
283 : 318 |
601 |
12.03.2011 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Moes Taverne |
254 : 269 |
523 |
12.03.2011 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
FF Reitberg |
233 : 282 |
515 |
12.03.2011 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
289 : 216 |
505 |
12.03.2011 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
267 : 281 |
548 |
27.02.2011 |
17:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
FC Stoned |
262 : 267 |
529 |
27.02.2011 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die Damischen |
276 : 271 |
547 |
27.02.2011 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Golden Girls |
298 : 306 |
604 |
27.02.2011 |
14:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Sound-Mix |
277 : 314 |
591 |
04.03.2001 |
14:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
49 : 91 |
140 |
04.03.2001 |
13:48 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
54 : 95 |
149 |
04.03.2001 |
13:27 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
RATHGEB Sabine |
60 : 96 |
156 |
04.03.2001 |
13:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira |
42 : 91 |
133 |
04.03.2001 |
12:45 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
65 : 97 |
162 |