Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit STOLZ Martin
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
16.03.2024 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Silberlinge |
343 : 374 |
717 |
16.03.2024 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kameraden |
349 : 354 |
703 |
16.03.2024 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher |
334 : 342 |
676 |
16.03.2024 |
14:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Bründler |
327 : 326 |
653 |
13.01.2024 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
354 : 348 |
702 |
13.01.2024 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Longstones |
365 : 337 |
702 |
13.01.2024 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
338 : 348 |
686 |
13.01.2024 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Mostpresse |
343 : 320 |
663 |
17.11.2023 |
22:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
182 : 164 |
346 |
17.11.2023 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
150 : 155 |
305 |
17.11.2023 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
GASSNER Melanie - GASSNER Julian |
151 : 157 |
308 |
17.11.2023 |
20:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
166 : 124 |
290 |
17.11.2023 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
144 : 146 |
290 |
27.10.2023 |
22:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
164 : 171 |
335 |
27.10.2023 |
21:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
185 : 168 |
353 |
27.10.2023 |
20:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
178 : 168 |
346 |
27.10.2023 |
20:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
166 : 182 |
348 |
27.10.2023 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
164 : 175 |
339 |
06.10.2023 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
157 : 158 |
315 |
06.10.2023 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
167 : 190 |
357 |
06.10.2023 |
20:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
159 : 168 |
327 |
06.10.2023 |
19:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
134 : 164 |
298 |
13.08.2022 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Mostpresse |
374 : 365 |
739 |
13.08.2022 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jagabrandners |
341 : 367 |
708 |
13.08.2022 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelbuam |
358 : 351 |
709 |
13.08.2022 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
329 : 338 |
667 |
17.06.2022 |
21:26 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
118 : 111 |
229 |
17.06.2022 |
20:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
131 : 113 |
244 |
17.06.2022 |
20:12 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
109 : 123 |
232 |
17.06.2022 |
19:40 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
112 : 111 |
223 |
17.06.2022 |
18:53 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
110 : 107 |
217 |
17.06.2022 |
18:21 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
109 : 109 |
218 |
17.06.2022 |
17:41 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
KÖCK Ernst |
102 : 113 |
215 |
17.06.2022 |
17:09 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
TEMPER Anton |
123 : 107 |
230 |
14.05.2022 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher |
375 : 356 |
731 |
14.05.2022 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
355 : 315 |
670 |
14.05.2022 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
358 : 337 |
695 |
14.05.2022 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
349 : 256 |
605 |
05.03.2022 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Silent Valley |
- |
Chicken Wings |
354 : 374 |
728 |
05.03.2022 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Generali |
375 : 361 |
736 |
05.03.2022 |
11:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Glücksengerl |
371 : 352 |
723 |
05.03.2022 |
09:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Bründler |
354 : 345 |
699 |
29.08.2021 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Chicken Wings |
347 : 354 |
701 |
29.08.2021 |
17:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
343 : 322 |
665 |
29.08.2021 |
16:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
361 : 348 |
709 |
29.08.2021 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
364 : 352 |
716 |
24.07.2021 |
16:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kameraden |
387 : 340 |
727 |
24.07.2021 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
332 : 362 |
694 |
24.07.2021 |
14:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Longstones |
358 : 353 |
711 |
01.08.2020 |
17:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Silent Valley |
- |
Generali |
382 : 370 |
752 |
01.08.2020 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kameraden |
352 : 377 |
729 |
01.08.2020 |
15:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
370 : 367 |
737 |
01.08.2020 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Drascher 1 |
365 : 356 |
721 |
28.06.2020 |
19:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
374 : 327 |
701 |
28.06.2020 |
18:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
336 : 383 |
719 |
28.06.2020 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelstupser |
355 : 341 |
696 |
28.06.2020 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
372 : 362 |
734 |
25.01.2020 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Sauzipfler |
357 : 351 |
708 |
25.01.2020 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Kegelstupser |
330 : 373 |
703 |
25.01.2020 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Silent Valley |
- |
Longstones |
370 : 344 |
714 |
31.03.2019 |
18:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Kegelstupser |
332 : 334 |
666 |
31.03.2019 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Mostpresse |
323 : 324 |
647 |
31.03.2019 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Jagabrandners |
332 : 358 |
690 |
31.03.2019 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
D' Arbinger |
333 : 300 |
633 |
23.02.2019 |
18:37 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl |
208 : 230 |
438 |
23.02.2019 |
17:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Etech Fachhandel |
231 : 157 |
388 |
23.02.2019 |
16:54 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol |
217 : 192 |
409 |
23.02.2019 |
16:05 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Etech E-Installation |
228 : 151 |
379 |
23.02.2019 |
14:59 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Fröschl - Zaunwerk |
218 : 203 |
421 |
27.01.2019 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Glücksengerl |
374 : 317 |
691 |
27.01.2019 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
D' Arbinger |
369 : 347 |
716 |
27.01.2019 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
350 : 196 |
546 |
27.01.2019 |
14:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
341 : 325 |
666 |
06.05.2017 |
19:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
340 : 389 |
729 |
06.05.2017 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Team Tornado |
333 : 381 |
714 |
06.05.2017 |
14:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Generali |
362 : 367 |
729 |
06.05.2017 |
13:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
358 : 337 |
695 |
25.03.2017 |
18:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Chicken Wings |
368 : 362 |
730 |
25.03.2017 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
346 : 332 |
678 |
25.03.2017 |
16:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
361 : 348 |
709 |
25.03.2017 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Silberlinge |
363 : 362 |
725 |
21.01.2017 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Glücksengerl |
332 : 361 |
693 |
21.01.2017 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
341 : 295 |
636 |
21.01.2017 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
362 : 351 |
713 |
21.01.2017 |
15:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelfreunde |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
362 : 346 |
708 |
02.04.2016 |
21:56 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl |
208 : 212 |
420 |
02.04.2016 |
20:47 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol |
192 : 172 |
364 |
02.04.2016 |
18:49 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Skloib |
- |
Biberauer 1 |
215 : 140 |
355 |
02.04.2016 |
17:38 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Zwischenrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl |
196 : 200 |
396 |
02.04.2016 |
16:43 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Zwischenrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol |
201 : 187 |
388 |
02.04.2016 |
14:46 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Etech |
192 : 160 |
352 |
02.04.2016 |
13:37 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
210 : 158 |
368 |
28.03.2015 |
19:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Kerngesund |
338 : 380 |
718 |
28.03.2015 |
18:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Lokomotive |
328 : 344 |
672 |
28.03.2015 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Grubernova |
354 : 303 |
657 |
28.03.2015 |
15:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Holzwürmer |
- |
Holzfäller |
331 : 354 |
685 |
21.02.2015 |
19:48 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl |
246 : 233 |
479 |
21.02.2015 |
18:17 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Skloib |
- |
Biberauer |
247 : 232 |
479 |
21.02.2015 |
12:30 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
257 : 208 |
465 |
21.02.2015 |
11:51 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol |
254 : 237 |
491 |
21.02.2015 |
11:10 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
232 : 213 |
445 |
21.02.2015 |
10:30 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Purea |
262 : 207 |
469 |
06.04.2014 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Gassner's |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
299 : 323 |
622 |
06.04.2014 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Gogola |
287 : 307 |
594 |
06.04.2014 |
14:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
313 : 328 |
641 |
06.04.2014 |
13:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
KB Purgstall |
357 : 331 |
688 |
15.03.2014 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
312 : 266 |
578 |
15.03.2014 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Stock Heil |
326 : 325 |
651 |
15.03.2014 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
314 : 349 |
663 |
15.03.2014 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Drascher 2 |
335 : 331 |
666 |
07.02.2014 |
23:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
303 : 318 |
621 |
07.02.2014 |
21:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Kellerbar |
312 : 350 |
662 |
07.02.2014 |
20:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
292 : 365 |
657 |
07.02.2014 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Holzwürmer |
308 : 356 |
664 |
30.11.2013 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
169 : 176 |
345 |
30.11.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
146 : 156 |
302 |
30.11.2013 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
161 : 158 |
319 |
30.11.2013 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
167 : 151 |
318 |
30.11.2013 |
14:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
157 : 198 |
355 |
30.11.2013 |
13:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
156 : 171 |
327 |
10.11.2013 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
186 : 150 |
336 |
10.11.2013 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
151 : 165 |
316 |
10.11.2013 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
172 : 181 |
353 |
10.11.2013 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
160 : 168 |
328 |
19.10.2013 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - LEHNFELD Richard |
142 : 183 |
325 |
19.10.2013 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
175 : 158 |
333 |
19.10.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
164 : 130 |
294 |
19.10.2013 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
173 : 147 |
320 |
06.10.2013 |
17:57 |
GS |
HERREN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
TEMPER Manfred |
96 : 118 |
214 |
06.10.2013 |
16:55 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
REDL Karl |
96 : 132 |
228 |
06.10.2013 |
16:19 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
118 : 111 |
229 |
06.10.2013 |
15:45 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
115 : 116 |
231 |
06.10.2013 |
15:08 |
GS |
HERREN |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
108 : 131 |
239 |
15.09.2013 |
18:51 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
REDL Karl |
126 : 130 |
256 |
15.09.2013 |
18:23 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
106 : 115 |
221 |
15.09.2013 |
17:47 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
GRUBER Helmut |
117 : 109 |
226 |
15.09.2013 |
17:03 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PANHOFER Josef |
113 : 109 |
222 |
15.09.2013 |
16:36 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
KILLINGER Patrick |
109 : 113 |
222 |
15.09.2013 |
16:02 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
120 : 106 |
226 |
15.09.2013 |
15:22 |
GS |
HERREN |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
90 : 116 |
206 |
24.03.2013 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Gassner's |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
312 : 314 |
626 |
24.03.2013 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Grubernova |
299 : 325 |
624 |
24.03.2013 |
14:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
334 : 350 |
684 |
24.03.2013 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
338 : 342 |
680 |
23.02.2013 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
341 : 294 |
635 |
23.02.2013 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
296 : 333 |
629 |
23.02.2013 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Musi |
328 : 344 |
672 |
23.02.2013 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Gassner's |
- |
Kellerbar |
322 : 317 |
639 |
16.02.2013 |
21:26 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Holzwürmer 1 |
- |
Meisl |
350 : 366 |
716 |
16.02.2013 |
20:00 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Holzwürmer 1 |
- |
Grufeneder 1 |
349 : 303 |
652 |
16.02.2013 |
12:47 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer 1 |
- |
Meisl |
338 : 341 |
679 |
16.02.2013 |
11:32 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer 1 |
- |
Stadtamt |
344 : 306 |
650 |
16.02.2013 |
10:12 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer 1 |
- |
Grufeneder 2 |
356 : 259 |
615 |
16.02.2013 |
09:00 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Holzwürmer 1 |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
339 : 201 |
540 |
19.01.2013 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
293 : 294 |
587 |
19.01.2013 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Erdnuss |
267 : 311 |
578 |
19.01.2013 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Musi |
297 : 291 |
588 |
19.01.2013 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Gassner's |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
288 : 293 |
581 |
30.11.2012 |
23:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
153 : 152 |
305 |
30.11.2012 |
22:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 25-28 |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
149 : 161 |
310 |
30.11.2012 |
21:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - HAIDER Friedrich |
145 : 132 |
277 |
30.11.2012 |
20:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - LUFTENSTEINER Hermann |
155 : 155 |
310 |
30.11.2012 |
19:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HANI Claudia - EMHOFER Johann |
145 : 159 |
304 |
02.11.2012 |
22:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
136 : 152 |
288 |
02.11.2012 |
21:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - GUBI Peter |
136 : 151 |
287 |
02.11.2012 |
20:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
142 : 146 |
288 |
02.11.2012 |
19:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
144 : 189 |
333 |
11.10.2012 |
21:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
142 : 152 |
294 |
11.10.2012 |
20:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
132 : 169 |
301 |
11.10.2012 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
GASSNER Romana / GASSNER Wolfgang |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - HAIDER Friedrich |
152 : 163 |
315 |
31.03.2012 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Kellerbar |
334 : 316 |
650 |
31.03.2012 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Sound-Mix |
319 : 308 |
627 |
31.03.2012 |
13:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
299 : 332 |
631 |
31.03.2012 |
13:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Aichingers |
293 : 316 |
609 |
10.03.2012 |
19:25 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
320 : 317 |
637 |
10.03.2012 |
17:35 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl |
309 : 305 |
614 |
10.03.2012 |
15:58 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Etech |
327 : 244 |
571 |
10.03.2012 |
14:49 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Grufeneder 1 |
302 : 297 |
599 |
10.03.2012 |
13:50 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
320 : 228 |
548 |
26.02.2012 |
19:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
334 : 337 |
671 |
26.02.2012 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
312 : 335 |
647 |
26.02.2012 |
16:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Kerngesund |
333 : 317 |
650 |
26.02.2012 |
15:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Skloib |
- |
KTM |
330 : 342 |
672 |
28.01.2012 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
300 : 332 |
632 |
28.01.2012 |
18:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Drascher 2 |
322 : 298 |
620 |
28.01.2012 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Manndalan de Kugalan |
287 : 252 |
539 |
28.01.2012 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Jägermeister |
329 : 307 |
636 |
28.01.2012 |
14:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Drascher 1 |
335 : 343 |
678 |
29.01.2011 |
19:04 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
271 : 312 |
583 |
29.01.2011 |
17:48 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl |
324 : 337 |
661 |
29.01.2011 |
16:10 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
304 : 214 |
518 |
29.01.2011 |
14:35 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Stadtamt |
294 : 255 |
549 |
29.01.2011 |
13:01 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
VW Grufeneder |
315 : 246 |
561 |
27.03.2010 |
19:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Skloib |
- |
Sound-Mix |
341 : 304 |
645 |
27.03.2010 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Mostpresse |
313 : 329 |
642 |
27.03.2010 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
320 : 287 |
607 |
27.03.2010 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Jagabrandners |
314 : 306 |
620 |
27.03.2010 |
13:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
FF Reitberg |
344 : 330 |
674 |
13.03.2010 |
19:56 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Skloib 1 |
- |
Etech |
266 : 258 |
524 |
13.03.2010 |
17:20 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Skloib 1 |
- |
Stadtamt 1 |
318 : 216 |
534 |
13.03.2010 |
15:35 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Skloib 1 |
- |
Koller |
313 : 322 |
635 |
13.03.2010 |
14:50 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib 1 |
- |
Etech |
315 : 232 |
547 |
13.03.2010 |
13:00 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib 1 |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
329 : 233 |
562 |
06.03.2010 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Die Damischen |
307 : 248 |
555 |
06.03.2010 |
20:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Golden Girls |
294 : 315 |
609 |
06.03.2010 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
340 : 328 |
668 |
06.03.2010 |
18:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Skloib |
- |
FC Stoned Juniors |
320 : 225 |
545 |
26.02.2010 |
21:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Aichingers |
312 : 335 |
647 |
26.02.2010 |
21:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
318 : 312 |
630 |
26.02.2010 |
20:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Kerschi |
306 : 285 |
591 |
26.02.2010 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
275 : 300 |
575 |
18.04.2009 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl 1 |
320 : 323 |
643 |
18.04.2009 |
12:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Chicken Wings |
325 : 331 |
656 |
18.04.2009 |
11:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
309 : 321 |
630 |
18.04.2009 |
09:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Holzfäller |
318 : 353 |
671 |
18.04.2009 |
09:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Silberlinge |
327 : 349 |
676 |
07.03.2009 |
19:00 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
323 : 296 |
619 |
07.03.2009 |
18:03 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Skloib |
- |
Etech |
320 : 334 |
654 |
07.03.2009 |
12:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
308 : 290 |
598 |
07.03.2009 |
11:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Stadtamt |
330 : 226 |
556 |
07.03.2009 |
11:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
VW Grufeneder 1 |
307 : 237 |
544 |
07.03.2009 |
09:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl 2 |
321 : 292 |
613 |
29.03.2008 |
12:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Grubernova |
345 : 293 |
638 |
29.03.2008 |
11:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl 1 |
307 : 314 |
621 |
29.03.2008 |
08:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Skloib |
- |
Drascher 1 |
287 : 323 |
610 |
01.03.2008 |
21:17 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl 2 |
242 : 279 |
521 |
01.03.2008 |
20:53 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Skloib |
- |
Meisl 1 |
277 : 322 |
599 |
01.03.2008 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
283 : 313 |
596 |
01.03.2008 |
14:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Stadtamt |
295 : 290 |
585 |
01.03.2008 |
11:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol 3 |
307 : 213 |
520 |
01.03.2008 |
10:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Skloib |
- |
Gasokol 2 |
311 : 204 |
515 |
11.03.2007 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Fantastischen 4 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
288 : 314 |
602 |
11.03.2007 |
11:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Fantastischen 4 |
- |
Raiba |
343 : 270 |
613 |
11.03.2007 |
11:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Fantastischen 4 |
- |
Loamgrubn |
309 : 290 |
599 |
11.03.2007 |
10:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Fantastischen 4 |
- |
Golden Girls |
313 : 277 |
590 |
11.03.2007 |
09:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Fantastischen 4 |
- |
Teletuppies |
280 : 249 |
529 |
03.03.2007 |
19:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Fantastischen 4 |
- |
KC Kainwald |
304 : 275 |
579 |
03.03.2007 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Fantastischen 4 |
- |
Aichingers |
310 : 320 |
630 |
03.03.2007 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Fantastischen 4 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
303 : 290 |
593 |
03.03.2007 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Fantastischen 4 |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
310 : 330 |
640 |
03.03.2007 |
15:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Fantastischen 4 |
- |
Jägermeister |
305 : 304 |
609 |
11.03.2006 |
20:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
in die Vollen |
- |
Los Promillos |
287 : 286 |
573 |
11.03.2006 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
in die Vollen |
- |
M & M |
296 : 325 |
621 |
11.03.2006 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
in die Vollen |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
300 : 342 |
642 |
11.03.2006 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
in die Vollen |
- |
Mostpresse |
309 : 296 |
605 |
03.03.2006 |
23:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
in die Vollen |
- |
Raiba |
307 : 266 |
573 |
03.03.2006 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
in die Vollen |
- |
Aichingers |
326 : 302 |
628 |
03.03.2006 |
20:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
in die Vollen |
- |
Etech |
274 : 276 |
550 |
03.03.2006 |
20:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
in die Vollen |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
328 : 339 |
667 |
03.03.2006 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
in die Vollen |
- |
Sparkasse |
320 : 268 |
588 |
19.03.2005 |
19:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 2 |
- |
M & M |
311 : 316 |
627 |
19.03.2005 |
18:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 2 |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
290 : 269 |
559 |
19.03.2005 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 2 |
- |
Golden Girls |
350 : 289 |
639 |
19.03.2005 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 2 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
325 : 260 |
585 |
19.03.2005 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 2 |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
309 : 323 |
632 |
21.03.2004 |
12:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Team Achleitner Christian |
327 : 321 |
648 |
21.03.2004 |
11:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
280 : 291 |
571 |
21.03.2004 |
10:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Sparkasse Grein |
277 : 284 |
561 |
21.03.2004 |
09:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Untermieter |
291 : 249 |
540 |
21.03.2004 |
08:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 2 |
- |
Ottos Würze |
308 : 333 |
641 |