Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit STOLZ Gertrude
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
05.04.2024 |
22:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
364 : 320 |
684 |
05.04.2024 |
21:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Mostpresse |
355 : 328 |
683 |
05.04.2024 |
20:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Erdnuss |
372 : 374 |
746 |
05.04.2024 |
19:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Golden Girls |
354 : 373 |
727 |
12.01.2024 |
22:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
362 : 328 |
690 |
12.01.2024 |
21:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Chicken Wings |
357 : 352 |
709 |
12.01.2024 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Die Bründler |
351 : 317 |
668 |
12.01.2024 |
18:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
364 : 326 |
690 |
11.11.2023 |
21:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard |
114 : 118 |
232 |
11.11.2023 |
21:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
105 : 112 |
217 |
11.11.2023 |
20:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia |
116 : 101 |
217 |
11.11.2023 |
19:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
125 : 117 |
242 |
11.11.2023 |
19:06 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
117 : 111 |
228 |
11.11.2023 |
14:58 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
EDTBAUER Elfriede |
104 : 103 |
207 |
11.11.2023 |
14:23 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
EKKER Monika |
99 : 104 |
203 |
11.11.2023 |
13:46 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
122 : 99 |
221 |
29.04.2023 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kameraden |
376 : 327 |
703 |
29.04.2023 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silent Valley |
358 : 343 |
701 |
29.04.2023 |
14:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
350 : 329 |
679 |
29.04.2023 |
13:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Erdnuss |
361 : 336 |
697 |
26.03.2023 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kameraden |
348 : 353 |
701 |
26.03.2023 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
370 : 374 |
744 |
26.03.2023 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelbuam |
388 : 328 |
716 |
26.03.2023 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Glücksengerl |
349 : 369 |
718 |
11.02.2023 |
18:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Drascher |
366 : 320 |
686 |
11.02.2023 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 2 |
385 : 309 |
694 |
11.02.2023 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten 1 |
338 : 321 |
659 |
11.02.2023 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Longstones |
365 : 321 |
686 |
25.11.2022 |
22:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
184 : 178 |
362 |
25.11.2022 |
22:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
156 : 158 |
314 |
25.11.2022 |
21:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
169 : 180 |
349 |
25.11.2022 |
20:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
190 : 148 |
338 |
25.11.2022 |
19:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
180 : 172 |
352 |
21.10.2022 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
188 : 173 |
361 |
21.10.2022 |
21:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
179 : 158 |
337 |
21.10.2022 |
20:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
195 : 179 |
374 |
21.10.2022 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
170 : 157 |
327 |
14.10.2022 |
23:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
153 : 154 |
307 |
14.10.2022 |
22:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
179 : 175 |
354 |
14.10.2022 |
21:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
193 : 178 |
371 |
14.10.2022 |
21:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
164 : 192 |
356 |
14.10.2022 |
20:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
153 : 193 |
346 |
14.10.2022 |
19:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
185 : 144 |
329 |
24.09.2022 |
16:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Generali |
343 : 370 |
713 |
24.09.2022 |
12:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
346 : 374 |
720 |
24.09.2022 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
White Stars |
390 : 367 |
757 |
24.09.2022 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Mostpresse |
370 : 373 |
743 |
20.08.2022 |
17:05 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
114 : 127 |
241 |
20.08.2022 |
16:30 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
EXENBERGER Johann |
129 : 86 |
215 |
20.08.2022 |
16:14 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
SOLLBÖCK Franz |
90 : 112 |
202 |
20.08.2022 |
13:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
113 : 102 |
215 |
20.08.2022 |
13:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne |
114 : 110 |
224 |
20.08.2022 |
13:24 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
104 : 122 |
226 |
20.08.2022 |
12:59 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Josef |
- |
KLINGER Josef |
118 : 117 |
235 |
29.07.2022 |
23:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Erdnuss |
350 : 332 |
682 |
29.07.2022 |
22:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
387 : 383 |
770 |
29.07.2022 |
21:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Vagabunden |
379 : 367 |
746 |
29.07.2022 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
389 : 368 |
757 |
27.05.2022 |
22:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Vagabunden |
342 : 359 |
701 |
27.05.2022 |
21:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kegelbuam |
334 : 374 |
708 |
27.05.2022 |
19:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
376 : 342 |
718 |
27.05.2022 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
358 : 341 |
699 |
26.09.2021 |
20:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silberlinge |
346 : 360 |
706 |
26.09.2021 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
379 : 308 |
687 |
26.09.2021 |
14:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
366 : 323 |
689 |
26.09.2021 |
13:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
340 : 336 |
676 |
08.08.2021 |
18:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
177 : 186 |
363 |
08.08.2021 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 177 |
351 |
08.08.2021 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
178 : 180 |
358 |
08.08.2021 |
16:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
173 : 175 |
348 |
08.08.2021 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
185 : 186 |
371 |
01.08.2021 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
360 : 321 |
681 |
01.08.2021 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Drascher |
369 : 386 |
755 |
01.08.2021 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Glücksengerl |
352 : 361 |
713 |
02.07.2021 |
22:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
188 : 181 |
369 |
02.07.2021 |
21:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
190 : 181 |
371 |
02.07.2021 |
20:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
181 : 169 |
350 |
02.07.2021 |
19:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
176 : 159 |
335 |
27.09.2020 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
178 : 165 |
343 |
27.09.2020 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
155 : 183 |
338 |
27.09.2020 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
174 : 161 |
335 |
27.09.2020 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HUDLER Susanne / HUDLER Josef |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
193 : 179 |
372 |
01.08.2020 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Kameraden |
335 : 352 |
687 |
01.08.2020 |
12:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Generali |
364 : 347 |
711 |
01.08.2020 |
11:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Chicken Wings |
368 : 368 |
736 |
01.08.2020 |
10:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Holzfäller |
374 : 350 |
724 |
04.05.2019 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jagabrandners |
317 : 369 |
686 |
04.05.2019 |
12:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Drascher 1 |
337 : 341 |
678 |
04.05.2019 |
11:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Team Tornado |
347 : 358 |
705 |
04.05.2019 |
10:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Silent Valley |
378 : 346 |
724 |
31.03.2019 |
17:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
D' Arbinger |
369 : 318 |
687 |
31.03.2019 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jagabrandners |
325 : 367 |
692 |
31.03.2019 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Mostpresse |
362 : 362 |
724 |
09.02.2019 |
19:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
366 : 356 |
722 |
09.02.2019 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
353 : 324 |
677 |
09.02.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Jagabrandners |
362 : 344 |
706 |
09.02.2019 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Kegelstupser |
- |
Longstones |
364 : 362 |
726 |