Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit FRAGNER Hermann
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
05.04.2024 |
23:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Erdnuss |
355 : 312 |
667 |
05.04.2024 |
21:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelstupser |
328 : 355 |
683 |
05.04.2024 |
20:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Golden Girls |
342 : 353 |
695 |
05.04.2024 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
324 : 352 |
676 |
13.01.2024 |
18:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
4 Gewinnt |
336 : 311 |
647 |
13.01.2024 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
344 : 341 |
685 |
13.01.2024 |
16:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Longstones |
354 : 314 |
668 |
13.01.2024 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Mostpresse |
- |
Silent Valley |
320 : 343 |
663 |
26.11.2023 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
185 : 187 |
372 |
26.11.2023 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
183 : 173 |
356 |
26.11.2023 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
181 : 162 |
343 |
26.11.2023 |
16:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
169 : 175 |
344 |
26.11.2023 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
178 : 178 |
356 |
31.10.2023 |
22:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
192 : 174 |
366 |
31.10.2023 |
22:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
162 : 201 |
363 |
31.10.2023 |
20:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
172 : 152 |
324 |
31.10.2023 |
20:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
166 : 168 |
334 |
31.10.2023 |
19:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
182 : 175 |
357 |
07.10.2023 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - EXENBERGER Johann |
199 : 160 |
359 |
07.10.2023 |
15:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
175 : 186 |
361 |
07.10.2023 |
14:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
185 : 152 |
337 |
07.10.2023 |
14:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / TEMPER Manfred |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
181 : 142 |
323 |
13.08.2022 |
18:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Silent Valley |
365 : 374 |
739 |
13.08.2022 |
17:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
360 : 334 |
694 |
13.08.2022 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Kegelbuam |
368 : 344 |
712 |
13.08.2022 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Mostpresse |
- |
Jagabrandners |
352 : 355 |
707 |
29.08.2021 |
18:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
317 : 346 |
663 |
29.08.2021 |
17:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Silent Valley |
322 : 343 |
665 |
29.08.2021 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
353 : 341 |
694 |
29.08.2021 |
15:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
355 : 375 |
730 |
16.07.2021 |
23:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
333 : 320 |
653 |
16.07.2021 |
22:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Generali |
356 : 362 |
718 |
16.07.2021 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kellerbar |
363 : 295 |
658 |
16.07.2021 |
20:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
355 : 352 |
707 |
25.07.2020 |
12:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kerngesund |
349 : 353 |
702 |
25.07.2020 |
11:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Silberlinge |
349 : 343 |
692 |
25.07.2020 |
10:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kegelbuam |
338 : 357 |
695 |
19.06.2020 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
354 : 312 |
666 |
19.06.2020 |
21:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
356 : 212 |
568 |
19.06.2020 |
20:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
336 : 320 |
656 |
19.06.2020 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
327 : 302 |
629 |
18.01.2020 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
334 : 340 |
674 |
18.01.2020 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Mostpresse |
337 : 364 |
701 |
18.01.2020 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
346 : 336 |
682 |
27.04.2019 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
361 : 328 |
689 |
27.04.2019 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
336 : 333 |
669 |
27.04.2019 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
317 : 325 |
642 |
27.04.2019 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
338 : 365 |
703 |
10.03.2019 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
338 : 326 |
664 |
10.03.2019 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
342 : 276 |
618 |
10.03.2019 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
324 : 334 |
658 |
10.03.2019 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
348 : 327 |
675 |
19.01.2019 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
348 : 289 |
637 |
19.01.2019 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
FC Stoned |
338 : 339 |
677 |
19.01.2019 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kameraden |
323 : 341 |
664 |
19.01.2019 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
335 : 335 |
670 |
14.04.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Silent Valley |
324 : 329 |
653 |
14.04.2018 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
JHV Damen |
337 : 246 |
583 |
14.04.2018 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
305 : 338 |
643 |
03.03.2018 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
FC Stoned |
352 : 325 |
677 |
03.03.2018 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
351 : 258 |
609 |
03.03.2018 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
323 : 329 |
652 |
03.03.2018 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
310 : 338 |
648 |
03.02.2018 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
322 : 326 |
648 |
03.02.2018 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
330 : 334 |
664 |
03.02.2018 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
348 : 358 |
706 |
03.02.2018 |
15:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Musi |
336 : 325 |
661 |
25.11.2017 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
165 : 170 |
335 |
25.11.2017 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
160 : 172 |
332 |
25.11.2017 |
14:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
159 : 183 |
342 |
25.11.2017 |
13:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 196 |
355 |
29.10.2017 |
18:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
171 : 197 |
368 |
29.10.2017 |
18:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
181 : 151 |
332 |
29.10.2017 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
182 : 190 |
372 |
29.10.2017 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
170 : 171 |
341 |
29.10.2017 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
186 : 177 |
363 |
01.10.2017 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
169 : 148 |
317 |
01.10.2017 |
18:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
144 : 188 |
332 |
01.10.2017 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
167 : 186 |
353 |
01.10.2017 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
181 : 129 |
310 |
01.10.2017 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
187 : 179 |
366 |
23.04.2017 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
289 : 0 |
289 |
23.04.2017 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
304 : 368 |
672 |
23.04.2017 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Musi |
323 : 344 |
667 |
23.04.2017 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
337 : 332 |
669 |
19.03.2017 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Furtl's Gefolge |
277 : 281 |
558 |
19.03.2017 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
324 : 319 |
643 |
19.03.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kerngesund |
341 : 328 |
669 |
19.03.2017 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
319 : 314 |
633 |
12.02.2017 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
315 : 344 |
659 |
12.02.2017 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Meisl |
322 : 338 |
660 |
12.02.2017 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
342 : 218 |
560 |
12.02.2017 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
293 : 380 |
673 |
28.10.2016 |
22:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
166 : 132 |
298 |
28.10.2016 |
21:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
172 : 148 |
320 |
28.10.2016 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
174 : 147 |
321 |
28.10.2016 |
19:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
162 : 168 |
330 |
28.10.2016 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
175 : 160 |
335 |
02.10.2016 |
19:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
171 : 172 |
343 |
02.10.2016 |
18:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
146 : 200 |
346 |
02.10.2016 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
165 : 149 |
314 |
02.10.2016 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
145 : 189 |
334 |
02.10.2016 |
15:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl - KRANZER Alexander |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
173 : 166 |
339 |
03.04.2016 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
308 : 299 |
607 |
03.04.2016 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
315 : 0 |
315 |
03.04.2016 |
17:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
339 : 301 |
640 |
03.04.2016 |
16:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kerngesund |
318 : 342 |
660 |
05.03.2016 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
339 : 346 |
685 |
05.03.2016 |
17:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kellerbar |
305 : 326 |
631 |
05.03.2016 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
344 : 314 |
658 |
05.03.2016 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Erdnuss |
314 : 376 |
690 |
31.01.2016 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Wienerweg |
328 : 343 |
671 |
31.01.2016 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
FC Stoned |
315 : 310 |
625 |
31.01.2016 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
314 : 374 |
688 |
31.01.2016 |
15:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
323 : 320 |
643 |
29.11.2015 |
19:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
178 : 165 |
343 |
29.11.2015 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
145 : 161 |
306 |
29.11.2015 |
17:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
160 : 164 |
324 |
29.11.2015 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
177 : 168 |
345 |
29.11.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
161 : 186 |
347 |
29.11.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia / PANHOFER Josef |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
171 : 163 |
334 |
17.10.2015 |
18:18 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
STOLZ Raphael |
107 : 94 |
201 |
17.10.2015 |
17:49 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
ZIERVOGL Josef |
108 : 110 |
218 |
17.10.2015 |
16:55 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
KRAHOFER Bernhard |
100 : 109 |
209 |
17.10.2015 |
16:32 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Zwischenrunde |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
FRÖSCHL Max |
103 : 120 |
223 |
17.10.2015 |
15:40 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
ZORN Claus |
110 : 76 |
186 |
17.10.2015 |
15:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
HINTERREITER Josef |
105 : 99 |
204 |
11.04.2015 |
20:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 33 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
H & M |
307 : 327 |
634 |
11.04.2015 |
18:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
314 : 308 |
622 |
11.04.2015 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
2.9 |
329 : 314 |
643 |
11.04.2015 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
365 : 316 |
681 |
14.03.2015 |
18:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Damischen |
323 : 270 |
593 |
14.03.2015 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Musi |
288 : 354 |
642 |
14.03.2015 |
15:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
306 : 344 |
650 |
14.03.2015 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
308 : 334 |
642 |
24.01.2015 |
18:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Wienerweg |
300 : 319 |
619 |
24.01.2015 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Mountain Church |
334 : 318 |
652 |
24.01.2015 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Gogola |
305 : 343 |
648 |
24.01.2015 |
15:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
283 : 338 |
621 |
29.11.2014 |
18:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
170 : 175 |
345 |
29.11.2014 |
17:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
171 : 160 |
331 |
29.11.2014 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
165 : 175 |
340 |
29.11.2014 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
172 : 175 |
347 |
29.11.2014 |
14:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
159 : 171 |
330 |
14.11.2014 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
188 : 141 |
329 |
14.11.2014 |
21:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
162 : 162 |
324 |
14.11.2014 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
175 : 194 |
369 |
14.11.2014 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
156 : 163 |
319 |
15.10.2014 |
23:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
174 : 184 |
358 |
15.10.2014 |
22:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
166 : 172 |
338 |
15.10.2014 |
21:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
177 : 153 |
330 |
15.10.2014 |
20:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
180 : 168 |
348 |
15.10.2014 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
164 : 178 |
342 |
15.10.2014 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
189 : 170 |
359 |
24.09.2014 |
22:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
116 : 103 |
219 |
24.09.2014 |
21:38 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
113 : 112 |
225 |
24.09.2014 |
21:28 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
123 : 98 |
221 |
24.09.2014 |
20:56 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
112 : 106 |
218 |
24.09.2014 |
20:38 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
HAIDER Herta |
110 : 91 |
201 |
06.04.2014 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Gassner's |
323 : 299 |
622 |
06.04.2014 |
18:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
298 : 329 |
627 |
06.04.2014 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Stock Heil |
344 : 367 |
711 |
06.04.2014 |
15:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
301 : 283 |
584 |
08.03.2014 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
322 : 320 |
642 |
08.03.2014 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
326 : 313 |
639 |
08.03.2014 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Damischen |
304 : 243 |
547 |
08.03.2014 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Meisl |
298 : 352 |
650 |
26.01.2014 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Damischen |
286 : 253 |
539 |
26.01.2014 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
324 : 323 |
647 |
26.01.2014 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KB Purgstall |
323 : 340 |
663 |
26.01.2014 |
15:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kerngesund |
314 : 344 |
658 |
02.10.2013 |
22:59 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
103 : 102 |
205 |
02.10.2013 |
22:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
110 : 104 |
214 |
02.10.2013 |
21:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita |
102 : 77 |
179 |
02.10.2013 |
20:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
110 : 100 |
210 |
02.10.2013 |
20:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
117 : 94 |
211 |
02.10.2013 |
19:38 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
113 : 108 |
221 |
23.03.2013 |
20:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Mountain Church |
351 : 335 |
686 |
23.03.2013 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kellerbar |
309 : 343 |
652 |
23.03.2013 |
17:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
304 : 278 |
582 |
23.03.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Damischen |
313 : 285 |
598 |
03.03.2013 |
18:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
H & M |
316 : 342 |
658 |
03.03.2013 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Grubernova |
320 : 320 |
640 |
03.03.2013 |
15:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Aichingers |
326 : 354 |
680 |
03.03.2013 |
09:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
The Angels |
344 : 283 |
627 |
03.02.2013 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kellerbar |
312 : 308 |
620 |
03.02.2013 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Bründler |
296 : 340 |
636 |
03.02.2013 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Grubernova |
281 : 316 |
597 |
03.02.2013 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
301 : 236 |
537 |
02.12.2012 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 160 |
319 |
02.12.2012 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
149 : 166 |
315 |
02.12.2012 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
161 : 185 |
346 |
02.12.2012 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
149 : 160 |
309 |
16.11.2012 |
22:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
169 : 156 |
325 |
16.11.2012 |
21:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
155 : 153 |
308 |
16.11.2012 |
20:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
153 : 173 |
326 |
16.11.2012 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
155 : 150 |
305 |
28.10.2012 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
143 : 176 |
319 |
28.10.2012 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
158 : 157 |
315 |
28.10.2012 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
160 : 148 |
308 |
28.10.2012 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
150 : 136 |
286 |
25.10.2012 |
23:57 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
110 : 109 |
219 |
25.10.2012 |
23:14 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
93 : 96 |
189 |
25.10.2012 |
22:54 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
PILS Barbara |
88 : 85 |
173 |
25.10.2012 |
22:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
95 : 124 |
219 |
25.10.2012 |
21:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
98 : 85 |
183 |
25.10.2012 |
20:49 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
93 : 76 |
169 |
04.10.2012 |
19:56 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
103 : 76 |
179 |
04.10.2012 |
19:47 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
110 : 107 |
217 |
04.10.2012 |
19:16 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine |
102 : 97 |
199 |
25.02.2012 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
300 : 306 |
606 |
25.02.2012 |
18:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
310 : 266 |
576 |
25.02.2012 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Damischen |
285 : 259 |
544 |
25.02.2012 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
312 : 304 |
616 |
25.02.2012 |
13:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Wolfsrudl 2 |
321 : 264 |
585 |
04.02.2012 |
19:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Grubernova |
325 : 316 |
641 |
04.02.2012 |
18:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
294 : 313 |
607 |
04.02.2012 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
284 : 279 |
563 |
04.02.2012 |
15:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Mostpresse |
296 : 310 |
606 |
04.02.2012 |
13:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
324 : 278 |
602 |
25.10.2011 |
20:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
146 : 189 |
335 |
25.10.2011 |
20:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
167 : 142 |
309 |
25.10.2011 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
153 : 171 |
324 |
25.10.2011 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia / SCHAFFNER Karl |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
147 : 155 |
302 |
19.03.2011 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
271 : 280 |
551 |
19.03.2011 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
294 : 297 |
591 |
19.03.2011 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Erdnuss |
292 : 274 |
566 |
19.03.2011 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Damischen |
281 : 286 |
567 |
26.02.2011 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
304 : 324 |
628 |
26.02.2011 |
17:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Musi 2 |
286 : 287 |
573 |
26.02.2011 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
H & M's |
309 : 289 |
598 |
26.02.2011 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
314 : 236 |
550 |
12.02.2011 |
12:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
312 : 262 |
574 |
12.02.2011 |
12:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
298 : 357 |
655 |
12.02.2011 |
11:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
2.9 |
306 : 302 |
608 |
12.02.2011 |
10:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KTM |
311 : 329 |
640 |
27.03.2010 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Hofbergler |
283 : 307 |
590 |
27.03.2010 |
12:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
309 : 331 |
640 |
27.03.2010 |
12:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Keine Sorgen 2 |
312 : 318 |
630 |
27.03.2010 |
10:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
M & M |
279 : 308 |
587 |
27.03.2010 |
09:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
282 : 304 |
586 |
05.03.2010 |
22:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Silberlinge |
310 : 340 |
650 |
05.03.2010 |
22:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Strikers |
317 : 297 |
614 |
05.03.2010 |
20:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Moes Taverne |
303 : 276 |
579 |
05.03.2010 |
19:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
298 : 291 |
589 |
30.01.2010 |
18:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Bründler |
305 : 331 |
636 |
30.01.2010 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
FF Reitberg |
323 : 294 |
617 |
30.01.2010 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
275 : 325 |
600 |
30.01.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
2.9 |
307 : 319 |
626 |
04.04.2009 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 23 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Golden Girls |
302 : 298 |
600 |
04.04.2009 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
289 : 283 |
572 |
04.04.2009 |
12:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Drascher 2 |
297 : 338 |
635 |
04.04.2009 |
10:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jägermeister |
294 : 293 |
587 |
04.04.2009 |
09:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Meisl 2 |
304 : 253 |
557 |
21.03.2009 |
17:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Mostpresse |
287 : 308 |
595 |
21.03.2009 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kerngesund |
309 : 295 |
604 |
21.03.2009 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
276 : 297 |
573 |
21.03.2009 |
14:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Holzfäller |
305 : 338 |
643 |
14.02.2009 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
301 : 230 |
531 |
14.02.2009 |
12:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Musi |
301 : 297 |
598 |
14.02.2009 |
11:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
293 : 263 |
556 |
14.02.2009 |
10:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
2.9 |
290 : 312 |
602 |
08.03.2008 |
21:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Golden Girls |
273 : 282 |
555 |
08.03.2008 |
20:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
290 : 263 |
553 |
08.03.2008 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kerngesund |
253 : 316 |
569 |
08.03.2008 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Mostpresse |
290 : 304 |
594 |
08.03.2008 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
M & M |
258 : 325 |
583 |
09.02.2008 |
18:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
HAIDER Herta |
104 : 82 |
186 |
09.02.2008 |
18:31 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
WAHLMÜLLER Andrea |
97 : 73 |
170 |
09.02.2008 |
17:57 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
91 : 92 |
183 |
09.02.2008 |
16:44 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
81 : 114 |
195 |
09.02.2008 |
16:08 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
91 : 117 |
208 |
09.02.2008 |
15:33 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
92 : 76 |
168 |
09.02.2008 |
14:57 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
101 : 101 |
202 |
09.02.2008 |
14:14 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
SEYER Kornelia |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
99 : 73 |
172 |
11.03.2007 |
17:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Raiba |
278 : 248 |
526 |
11.03.2007 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Sparkasse |
304 : 282 |
586 |
11.03.2007 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
272 : 290 |
562 |
11.03.2007 |
13:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
264 : 302 |
566 |
03.03.2007 |
13:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Golden Girls |
303 : 299 |
602 |
03.03.2007 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
301 : 327 |
628 |
03.03.2007 |
12:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
302 : 288 |
590 |
03.03.2007 |
09:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Schlümpfe |
317 : 208 |
525 |