Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit ASCHAUER Hermine
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
22.03.2024 |
22:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
351 : 350 |
701 |
22.03.2024 |
21:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
358 : 355 |
713 |
22.03.2024 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
361 : 331 |
692 |
22.03.2024 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Generali |
363 : 370 |
733 |
03.02.2024 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
343 : 237 |
580 |
03.02.2024 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kameraden |
374 : 351 |
725 |
03.02.2024 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
363 : 298 |
661 |
03.02.2024 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
354 : 321 |
675 |
26.11.2023 |
19:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
184 : 171 |
355 |
26.11.2023 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - TEMPER Manfred |
173 : 183 |
356 |
26.11.2023 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
190 : 171 |
361 |
26.11.2023 |
16:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
179 : 145 |
324 |
26.11.2023 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
185 : 184 |
369 |
03.11.2023 |
22:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
174 : 183 |
357 |
03.11.2023 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
177 : 162 |
339 |
03.11.2023 |
20:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
187 : 172 |
359 |
03.11.2023 |
19:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
175 : 156 |
331 |
06.10.2023 |
22:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
183 : 175 |
358 |
06.10.2023 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
190 : 167 |
357 |
06.10.2023 |
20:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
191 : 190 |
381 |
06.10.2023 |
19:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
180 : 166 |
346 |
30.04.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
371 : 367 |
738 |
30.04.2023 |
12:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Silberlinge |
375 : 354 |
729 |
30.04.2023 |
11:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
357 : 345 |
702 |
30.04.2023 |
09:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
369 : 374 |
743 |
26.03.2023 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelbuam |
349 : 332 |
681 |
26.03.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kameraden |
372 : 340 |
712 |
26.03.2023 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
350 : 357 |
707 |
26.03.2023 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelstupser |
369 : 349 |
718 |
15.01.2023 |
19:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kerngesund |
358 : 293 |
651 |
15.01.2023 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Mostpresse |
351 : 362 |
713 |
15.01.2023 |
17:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
345 : 314 |
659 |
15.01.2023 |
16:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Adabei |
364 : 328 |
692 |
27.11.2022 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
192 : 180 |
372 |
27.11.2022 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
178 : 169 |
347 |
27.11.2022 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
187 : 160 |
347 |
27.11.2022 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
180 : 195 |
375 |
27.11.2022 |
14:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
195 : 166 |
361 |
31.10.2022 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
181 : 182 |
363 |
31.10.2022 |
21:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
193 : 177 |
370 |
31.10.2022 |
20:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RAFFETSEDER Theresia - KÖCK Ernst |
195 : 167 |
362 |
31.10.2022 |
19:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
180 : 165 |
345 |
14.10.2022 |
23:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
GUTLEDERER Jessica - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
185 : 125 |
310 |
14.10.2022 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
173 : 138 |
311 |
14.10.2022 |
21:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
178 : 193 |
371 |
14.10.2022 |
20:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
170 : 182 |
352 |
14.10.2022 |
20:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
185 : 179 |
364 |
14.10.2022 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
194 : 187 |
381 |
17.09.2022 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Silent Valley |
352 : 343 |
695 |
17.09.2022 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
365 : 303 |
668 |
17.09.2022 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
368 : 334 |
702 |
17.09.2022 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kerngesund |
334 : 345 |
679 |
31.07.2022 |
18:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
White Stars |
348 : 376 |
724 |
31.07.2022 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
368 : 356 |
724 |
31.07.2022 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
367 : 341 |
708 |
31.07.2022 |
15:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
342 : 373 |
715 |
22.05.2022 |
19:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
372 : 342 |
714 |
22.05.2022 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
357 : 364 |
721 |
22.05.2022 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
353 : 314 |
667 |
22.05.2022 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
350 : 356 |
706 |
05.03.2022 |
16:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
367 : 377 |
744 |
05.03.2022 |
12:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Bründler |
340 : 372 |
712 |
05.03.2022 |
11:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Silent Valley |
352 : 371 |
723 |
05.03.2022 |
10:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Generali |
346 : 343 |
689 |
15.08.2021 |
18:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kameraden |
356 : 346 |
702 |
15.08.2021 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
PHTL - Wer san den de |
351 : 341 |
692 |
15.08.2021 |
16:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Longstones |
345 : 326 |
671 |
15.08.2021 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
338 : 333 |
671 |
08.08.2021 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
198 : 193 |
391 |
08.08.2021 |
18:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
180 : 186 |
366 |
08.08.2021 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
193 : 186 |
379 |
08.08.2021 |
16:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
175 : 173 |
348 |
08.08.2021 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
166 : 186 |
352 |
01.08.2021 |
17:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
384 : 363 |
747 |
01.08.2021 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
325 : 326 |
651 |
01.08.2021 |
15:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelstupser |
361 : 352 |
713 |
11.07.2021 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
171 : 168 |
339 |
11.07.2021 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
168 : 186 |
354 |
11.07.2021 |
16:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
186 : 146 |
332 |
11.07.2021 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
186 : 153 |
339 |
27.09.2020 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
196 : 168 |
364 |
27.09.2020 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
194 : 174 |
368 |
27.09.2020 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
183 : 174 |
357 |
27.09.2020 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
177 : 165 |
342 |
26.07.2020 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
338 : 345 |
683 |
26.07.2020 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Golden Girls |
358 : 348 |
706 |
26.07.2020 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
341 : 341 |
682 |
14.06.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
332 : 335 |
667 |
14.06.2020 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Holzfäller |
321 : 375 |
696 |
14.06.2020 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelbuam |
331 : 325 |
656 |
14.06.2020 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher 1 |
336 : 344 |
680 |
19.01.2020 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
328 : 319 |
647 |
19.01.2020 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
362 : 359 |
721 |
19.01.2020 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kerngesund |
337 : 334 |
671 |
01.12.2019 |
19:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
69 : 70 |
139 |
01.12.2019 |
19:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
180 : 180 |
360 |
01.12.2019 |
18:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
178 : 195 |
373 |
01.12.2019 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
169 : 182 |
351 |
01.12.2019 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
180 : 178 |
358 |
01.12.2019 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
179 : 161 |
340 |
03.11.2019 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
188 : 171 |
359 |
03.11.2019 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
187 : 172 |
359 |
03.11.2019 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
180 : 168 |
348 |
03.11.2019 |
15:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
196 : 205 |
401 |
13.10.2019 |
18:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
59 : 65 |
124 |
13.10.2019 |
18:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
167 : 167 |
334 |
13.10.2019 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
181 : 169 |
350 |
13.10.2019 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
179 : 183 |
362 |
13.10.2019 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
182 : 161 |
343 |
14.04.2019 |
20:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
335 : 352 |
687 |
14.04.2019 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Musi |
324 : 307 |
631 |
14.04.2019 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kellerbar |
329 : 329 |
658 |
14.04.2019 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
332 : 321 |
653 |
10.03.2019 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
326 : 338 |
664 |
10.03.2019 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
352 : 312 |
664 |
10.03.2019 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
346 : 351 |
697 |
27.01.2019 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
317 : 374 |
691 |
27.01.2019 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
318 : 246 |
564 |
27.01.2019 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
348 : 335 |
683 |
25.11.2018 |
19:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
188 : 184 |
372 |
25.11.2018 |
17:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
193 : 187 |
380 |
25.11.2018 |
17:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
184 : 191 |
375 |
25.11.2018 |
16:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
192 : 177 |
369 |
25.11.2018 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
164 : 189 |
353 |
04.11.2018 |
18:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
176 : 183 |
359 |
04.11.2018 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
195 : 186 |
381 |
04.11.2018 |
16:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
193 : 190 |
383 |
04.11.2018 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
198 : 199 |
397 |
14.10.2018 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
178 : 166 |
344 |
14.10.2018 |
17:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
169 : 183 |
352 |
14.10.2018 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
176 : 178 |
354 |
14.10.2018 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
175 : 192 |
367 |
14.10.2018 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
175 : 159 |
334 |
22.04.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher 1 |
329 : 362 |
691 |
22.04.2018 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
373 : 336 |
709 |
22.04.2018 |
16:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
328 : 335 |
663 |
04.02.2018 |
20:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Relegation |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
124 : 116 |
240 |
04.02.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
318 : 392 |
710 |
04.02.2018 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
370 : 264 |
634 |
04.02.2018 |
16:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
317 : 373 |
690 |
29.10.2017 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
171 : 149 |
320 |
29.10.2017 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
190 : 182 |
372 |
29.10.2017 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
167 : 180 |
347 |
29.10.2017 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
200 : 177 |
377 |
07.10.2017 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
186 : 169 |
355 |
07.10.2017 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
168 : 177 |
345 |
07.10.2017 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
198 : 166 |
364 |
07.10.2017 |
16:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
181 : 125 |
306 |
07.10.2017 |
15:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
204 : 169 |
373 |
30.04.2017 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Meisl |
361 : 339 |
700 |
30.04.2017 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
313 : 346 |
659 |
30.04.2017 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
326 : 321 |
647 |
01.04.2017 |
18:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Meisl |
371 : 336 |
707 |
01.04.2017 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
349 : 381 |
730 |
01.04.2017 |
16:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
356 : 326 |
682 |
01.04.2017 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Generali |
355 : 371 |
726 |
21.01.2017 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
361 : 332 |
693 |
21.01.2017 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
367 : 367 |
734 |
21.01.2017 |
15:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
354 : 357 |
711 |
27.11.2016 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
176 : 191 |
367 |
27.11.2016 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
175 : 161 |
336 |
27.11.2016 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
183 : 175 |
358 |
27.11.2016 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
191 : 191 |
382 |
27.11.2016 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
185 : 179 |
364 |
04.11.2016 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
185 : 179 |
364 |
04.11.2016 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 199 |
372 |
04.11.2016 |
17:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
175 : 168 |
343 |
04.11.2016 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
172 : 163 |
335 |
04.11.2016 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
181 : 185 |
366 |
25.09.2016 |
19:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
189 : 174 |
363 |
25.09.2016 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
203 : 176 |
379 |
25.09.2016 |
17:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
167 : 175 |
342 |
25.09.2016 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
186 : 169 |
355 |
25.09.2016 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - SCHIEFER Josef |
167 : 178 |
345 |
25.09.2016 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
183 : 180 |
363 |
17.04.2016 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
294 : 386 |
680 |
17.04.2016 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
345 : 334 |
679 |
17.04.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 322 |
668 |
19.03.2016 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
347 : 376 |
723 |
19.03.2016 |
18:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Holzfäller |
351 : 342 |
693 |
19.03.2016 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
330 : 355 |
685 |
23.01.2016 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
358 : 342 |
700 |
23.01.2016 |
16:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
336 : 346 |
682 |
23.01.2016 |
15:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Holzwürmer |
337 : 367 |
704 |
28.11.2015 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
168 : 166 |
334 |
28.11.2015 |
18:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
184 : 163 |
347 |
28.11.2015 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
163 : 168 |
331 |
28.11.2015 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
145 : 160 |
305 |
28.11.2015 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
171 : 181 |
352 |
28.11.2015 |
15:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
157 : 180 |
337 |
08.11.2015 |
18:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
135 : 140 |
275 |
08.11.2015 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
148 : 156 |
304 |
08.11.2015 |
17:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
173 : 187 |
360 |
08.11.2015 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
149 : 174 |
323 |
11.10.2015 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
192 : 168 |
360 |
11.10.2015 |
16:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
147 : 151 |
298 |
11.10.2015 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
156 : 174 |
330 |
11.10.2015 |
15:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz - HANDL Johann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
179 : 156 |
335 |
12.04.2015 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Mountain Church |
348 : 312 |
660 |
12.04.2015 |
18:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Meisl |
315 : 333 |
648 |
12.04.2015 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die 4 H's |
312 : 297 |
609 |
12.04.2015 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher 2 |
300 : 314 |
614 |
14.03.2015 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
328 : 308 |
636 |
14.03.2015 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Musi |
310 : 336 |
646 |
14.03.2015 |
15:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
334 : 308 |
642 |
25.01.2015 |
19:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
313 : 331 |
644 |
25.01.2015 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kerngesund |
340 : 352 |
692 |
25.01.2015 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kellerbar |
329 : 325 |
654 |
25.01.2015 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
335 : 314 |
649 |
30.11.2014 |
19:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
166 : 178 |
344 |
30.11.2014 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
140 : 178 |
318 |
30.11.2014 |
17:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - HAHN Manfred |
163 : 170 |
333 |
30.11.2014 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
191 : 171 |
362 |
30.11.2014 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
180 : 184 |
364 |
09.11.2014 |
18:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Verlängerung |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
64 : 73 |
137 |
09.11.2014 |
18:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
181 : 181 |
362 |
09.11.2014 |
16:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
161 : 149 |
310 |
09.11.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
182 : 175 |
357 |
09.11.2014 |
15:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
183 : 161 |
344 |
19.10.2014 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
159 : 155 |
314 |
19.10.2014 |
18:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
189 : 166 |
355 |
19.10.2014 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
170 : 176 |
346 |
19.10.2014 |
16:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
179 : 165 |
344 |
19.10.2014 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
PITZL Marion / PITZL Franz |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
163 : 179 |
342 |
06.04.2014 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 31 |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Die 4 H's |
308 : 306 |
614 |
06.04.2014 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
315 : 337 |
652 |
06.04.2014 |
14:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Gogola |
307 : 325 |
632 |
06.04.2014 |
13:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Gassner's |
331 : 357 |
688 |
16.03.2014 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
306 : 346 |
652 |
16.03.2014 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
329 : 254 |
583 |
16.03.2014 |
15:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Mountain Church |
329 : 298 |
627 |
26.01.2014 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
315 : 310 |
625 |
26.01.2014 |
17:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
340 : 323 |
663 |
26.01.2014 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Die Damischen |
301 : 271 |
572 |