Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RAFFETSEDER Hermann
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
08.03.2024 |
22:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
315 : 324 |
639 |
08.03.2024 |
21:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
318 : 280 |
598 |
08.03.2024 |
19:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
354 : 302 |
656 |
08.03.2024 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Bermuda Viereck |
328 : 219 |
547 |
13.01.2024 |
19:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Longstones |
338 : 315 |
653 |
13.01.2024 |
18:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Mostpresse |
311 : 336 |
647 |
13.01.2024 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Silent Valley |
348 : 338 |
686 |
13.01.2024 |
15:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
314 : 318 |
632 |
25.11.2023 |
19:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
184 : 166 |
350 |
25.11.2023 |
18:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
186 : 184 |
370 |
25.11.2023 |
17:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
PANHOFER Brigitte - LETTNER Franz |
167 : 155 |
322 |
25.11.2023 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
182 : 158 |
340 |
25.11.2023 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
162 : 171 |
333 |
03.11.2023 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
170 : 175 |
345 |
03.11.2023 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
162 : 177 |
339 |
03.11.2023 |
19:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
HINTERREITER Marianne - HINTERREITER Josef |
168 : 164 |
332 |
03.11.2023 |
19:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
162 : 171 |
333 |
29.09.2023 |
22:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
188 : 155 |
343 |
29.09.2023 |
22:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
183 : 173 |
356 |
29.09.2023 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
166 : 163 |
329 |
29.09.2023 |
19:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
163 : 172 |
335 |
29.09.2023 |
19:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
STOLZ Gertrude - STOLZ Leopold |
172 : 139 |
311 |
29.04.2023 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Silent Valley |
364 : 366 |
730 |
29.04.2023 |
11:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Bründler |
353 : 351 |
704 |
29.04.2023 |
11:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Golden Girls |
355 : 346 |
701 |
29.04.2023 |
09:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Kameraden |
347 : 357 |
704 |
25.03.2023 |
19:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
348 : 288 |
636 |
25.03.2023 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Chicken Wings |
339 : 375 |
714 |
25.03.2023 |
16:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
361 : 370 |
731 |
25.03.2023 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Erdnuss |
327 : 350 |
677 |
21.01.2023 |
19:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
354 : 354 |
708 |
21.01.2023 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
348 : 279 |
627 |
21.01.2023 |
16:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
360 : 331 |
691 |
21.01.2023 |
16:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
346 : 327 |
673 |
05.11.2022 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - HAHN Manfred |
174 : 185 |
359 |
05.11.2022 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
159 : 174 |
333 |
05.11.2022 |
16:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
185 : 171 |
356 |
05.11.2022 |
15:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
154 : 178 |
332 |
08.10.2022 |
18:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
194 : 172 |
366 |
08.10.2022 |
17:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - KÄFER Johanna |
153 : 152 |
305 |
08.10.2022 |
17:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
SALZER Brigitte - AMON Franz |
165 : 193 |
358 |
08.10.2022 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
181 : 170 |
351 |
08.10.2022 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
154 : 166 |
320 |
03.09.2022 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
347 : 308 |
655 |
03.09.2022 |
14:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
327 : 380 |
707 |
03.09.2022 |
13:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Bründler |
331 : 365 |
696 |
03.09.2022 |
12:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
KamiKazeKegelKompanie |
336 : 332 |
668 |
03.09.2022 |
10:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Longstones |
341 : 329 |
670 |
09.07.2022 |
18:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
329 : 336 |
665 |
09.07.2022 |
17:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
352 : 240 |
592 |
09.07.2022 |
16:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
358 : 311 |
669 |
09.07.2022 |
15:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Kellerbar |
333 : 332 |
665 |
24.06.2022 |
19:23 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
110 : 98 |
208 |
24.06.2022 |
18:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
106 : 110 |
216 |
24.06.2022 |
18:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
111 : 124 |
235 |
24.06.2022 |
18:08 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
111 : 121 |
232 |
14.05.2022 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
361 : 308 |
669 |
14.05.2022 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
352 : 258 |
610 |
14.05.2022 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Silent Valley |
337 : 358 |
695 |
14.05.2022 |
15:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
4 Gewinnt |
- |
Drascher |
307 : 377 |
684 |
20.03.2022 |
18:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
169 : 147 |
316 |
20.03.2022 |
17:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
159 : 160 |
319 |
20.03.2022 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
150 : 174 |
324 |
20.03.2022 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
BICHLER Leopoldine - BICHLER Thomas |
172 : 167 |
339 |
20.03.2022 |
15:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
ARNDT Gabi - PUNZ Konrad |
192 : 167 |
359 |
11.07.2021 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
172 : 161 |
333 |
11.07.2021 |
16:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
158 : 186 |
344 |
11.07.2021 |
16:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
167 : 184 |
351 |
11.07.2021 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
169 : 164 |
333 |
20.09.2020 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
158 : 156 |
314 |
20.09.2020 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
167 : 176 |
343 |
20.09.2020 |
15:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
165 : 159 |
324 |
20.09.2020 |
15:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
190 : 150 |
340 |
25.07.2020 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
291 : 334 |
625 |
25.07.2020 |
15:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kellerbar |
313 : 301 |
614 |
25.07.2020 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
328 : 329 |
657 |
25.07.2020 |
13:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Aichingers |
331 : 324 |
655 |
07.03.2020 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Biernot |
300 : 268 |
568 |
07.03.2020 |
14:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Wieselburger Pensionisten |
313 : 281 |
594 |
07.03.2020 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kerngesund |
324 : 307 |
631 |
07.03.2020 |
12:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
338 : 310 |
648 |
07.03.2020 |
12:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Longstones |
321 : 314 |
635 |
08.02.2020 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Biernot |
341 : 249 |
590 |
08.02.2020 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Kameraden |
315 : 345 |
660 |
08.02.2020 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
314 : 354 |
668 |
23.11.2019 |
18:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
168 : 163 |
331 |
23.11.2019 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
138 : 183 |
321 |
23.11.2019 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
175 : 178 |
353 |
23.11.2019 |
16:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
160 : 187 |
347 |
23.11.2019 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
160 : 163 |
323 |
23.11.2019 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
181 : 163 |
344 |
27.10.2019 |
18:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
183 : 180 |
363 |
27.10.2019 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
178 : 184 |
362 |
27.10.2019 |
16:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
146 : 168 |
314 |
27.10.2019 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
190 : 155 |
345 |
28.09.2019 |
18:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
157 : 195 |
352 |
28.09.2019 |
17:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
188 : 196 |
384 |
28.09.2019 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
179 : 148 |
327 |
28.09.2019 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
152 : 172 |
324 |
28.09.2019 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
158 : 186 |
344 |
13.04.2019 |
19:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
FC Stoned |
303 : 0 |
303 |
13.04.2019 |
18:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
280 : 314 |
594 |
13.04.2019 |
17:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
335 : 258 |
593 |
13.04.2019 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
324 : 239 |
563 |
23.03.2019 |
18:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Musi |
354 : 347 |
701 |
23.03.2019 |
17:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
321 : 348 |
669 |
23.03.2019 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
JHV Damen |
334 : 330 |
664 |
23.03.2019 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Silberlinge |
308 : 371 |
679 |
01.02.2019 |
22:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
317 : 330 |
647 |
01.02.2019 |
21:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Silberlinge |
333 : 320 |
653 |
01.02.2019 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Team Tornado |
305 : 341 |
646 |
01.02.2019 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
- |
Erdnuss |
340 : 357 |
697 |
23.11.2018 |
23:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
157 : 160 |
317 |
23.11.2018 |
22:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
173 : 183 |
356 |
23.11.2018 |
21:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
RUMETSHOFER Sabine - RUMETSHOFER Martin |
170 : 160 |
330 |
23.11.2018 |
20:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
196 : 180 |
376 |
23.11.2018 |
19:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
169 : 179 |
348 |
23.11.2018 |
19:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
180 : 168 |
348 |
31.10.2018 |
23:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - AICHINGER Gerhard |
180 : 166 |
346 |
31.10.2018 |
22:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
176 : 178 |
354 |
31.10.2018 |
21:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
176 : 164 |
340 |
31.10.2018 |
20:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
164 : 129 |
293 |
31.10.2018 |
20:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - RIEPERT Horst |
160 : 150 |
310 |
31.10.2018 |
19:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
155 : 179 |
334 |
06.10.2018 |
18:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
172 : 164 |
336 |
06.10.2018 |
17:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
172 : 152 |
324 |
06.10.2018 |
16:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
158 : 175 |
333 |
06.10.2018 |
15:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / ECKL Johann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
140 : 170 |
310 |
14.04.2018 |
19:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 25 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
330 : 346 |
676 |
14.04.2018 |
18:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
JHV Damen |
355 : 265 |
620 |
14.04.2018 |
17:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Mountain Church |
372 : 309 |
681 |
14.04.2018 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
338 : 305 |
643 |
10.03.2018 |
19:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
314 : 314 |
628 |
10.03.2018 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
358 : 332 |
690 |
10.03.2018 |
17:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
356 : 371 |
727 |
10.03.2018 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
352 : 338 |
690 |
27.01.2018 |
17:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Holzfäller |
289 : 388 |
677 |
27.01.2018 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
354 : 364 |
718 |
27.01.2018 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
338 : 336 |
674 |
25.11.2017 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
171 : 160 |
331 |
25.11.2017 |
16:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
163 : 165 |
328 |
25.11.2017 |
15:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
189 : 182 |
371 |
25.11.2017 |
14:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
188 : 195 |
383 |
25.11.2017 |
13:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
175 : 166 |
341 |
11.11.2017 |
12:28 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne |
111 : 124 |
235 |
11.11.2017 |
12:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
95 : 105 |
200 |
11.11.2017 |
11:56 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
RATHGEB Ida |
101 : 119 |
220 |
11.11.2017 |
11:42 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Erich |
117 : 122 |
239 |
29.10.2017 |
18:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
151 : 181 |
332 |
29.10.2017 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
175 : 181 |
356 |
29.10.2017 |
16:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
164 : 173 |
337 |
29.10.2017 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
180 : 160 |
340 |
07.10.2017 |
18:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
166 : 174 |
340 |
07.10.2017 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - PITZL Marion |
177 : 168 |
345 |
07.10.2017 |
16:58 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
165 : 143 |
308 |
07.10.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
170 : 150 |
320 |
07.10.2017 |
15:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
194 : 166 |
360 |
29.04.2017 |
19:47 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
327 : 362 |
689 |
29.04.2017 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Erdnuss |
326 : 358 |
684 |
29.04.2017 |
13:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
332 : 345 |
677 |
29.04.2017 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Kellerbar |
370 : 317 |
687 |
18.03.2017 |
18:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
317 : 365 |
682 |
18.03.2017 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
FC Stoned |
340 : 278 |
618 |
18.03.2017 |
15:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
361 : 342 |
703 |
18.03.2017 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
344 : 326 |
670 |
04.02.2017 |
17:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Musi |
357 : 326 |
683 |
04.02.2017 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
315 : 294 |
609 |
04.02.2017 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
350 : 352 |
702 |
20.11.2016 |
19:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
184 : 147 |
331 |
20.11.2016 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
169 : 118 |
287 |
20.11.2016 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
161 : 148 |
309 |
20.11.2016 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
163 : 157 |
320 |
30.10.2016 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
167 : 172 |
339 |
30.10.2016 |
18:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
170 : 158 |
328 |
30.10.2016 |
17:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
MATZINGER Anneliese - MATZINGER Leopold |
151 : 171 |
322 |
30.10.2016 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
157 : 167 |
324 |
30.10.2016 |
16:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
163 : 162 |
325 |
30.10.2016 |
15:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
170 : 174 |
344 |
25.09.2016 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Eva - SCHIEFER Josef |
156 : 166 |
322 |
25.09.2016 |
18:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
176 : 203 |
379 |
25.09.2016 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
147 : 182 |
329 |
25.09.2016 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
164 : 165 |
329 |
25.09.2016 |
15:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
165 : 179 |
344 |
25.09.2016 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
163 : 183 |
346 |
03.04.2016 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 35 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
299 : 308 |
607 |
03.04.2016 |
15:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
297 : 253 |
550 |
03.04.2016 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
337 : 345 |
682 |
03.04.2016 |
13:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
2.9 |
324 : 305 |
629 |
05.03.2016 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
D' Arbinger |
317 : 337 |
654 |
05.03.2016 |
17:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
296 : 323 |
619 |
05.03.2016 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
314 : 344 |
658 |
05.03.2016 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Kellerbar |
318 : 332 |
650 |
16.01.2016 |
20:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Erdnuss |
288 : 313 |
601 |
16.01.2016 |
18:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
318 : 310 |
628 |
16.01.2016 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Musi |
306 : 348 |
654 |
16.01.2016 |
15:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
2.9 |
318 : 315 |
633 |
22.11.2015 |
16:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
172 : 144 |
316 |
22.11.2015 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
149 : 168 |
317 |
22.11.2015 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
167 : 142 |
309 |
22.11.2015 |
14:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
140 : 146 |
286 |
24.10.2015 |
17:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
137 : 145 |
282 |
24.10.2015 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
134 : 132 |
266 |
24.10.2015 |
16:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
172 : 160 |
332 |
24.10.2015 |
15:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
141 : 171 |
312 |
02.10.2015 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
155 : 166 |
321 |
02.10.2015 |
21:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
156 : 170 |
326 |
02.10.2015 |
19:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HAIDER Silke / FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Rosa - EMHOFER Johann |
155 : 157 |
312 |
28.08.2015 |
19:50 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
91 : 95 |
186 |
28.08.2015 |
19:32 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
104 : 105 |
209 |
28.08.2015 |
19:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
89 : 109 |
198 |
28.08.2015 |
18:51 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
86 : 106 |
192 |
28.08.2015 |
18:32 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
103 : 100 |
203 |
28.08.2015 |
18:14 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HAIDER Silke |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
90 : 105 |
195 |
11.04.2015 |
18:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 39 |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Einer steht immer |
321 : 233 |
554 |
07.03.2015 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
H & M |
298 : 329 |
627 |
07.03.2015 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Drascher 2 |
277 : 330 |
607 |
07.03.2015 |
16:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Aichingers |
299 : 319 |
618 |
07.03.2015 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
287 : 326 |
613 |
22.11.2014 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
163 : 154 |
317 |
22.11.2014 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
172 : 177 |
349 |
22.11.2014 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
166 : 155 |
321 |
22.11.2014 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - HAIDER Silke / JURKOWITSCH Marcel |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
157 : 149 |
306 |
31.10.2014 |
21:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
129 : 176 |
305 |
31.10.2014 |
21:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
153 : 143 |
296 |
31.10.2014 |
20:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
172 : 157 |
329 |
31.10.2014 |
20:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
166 : 166 |
332 |
31.10.2014 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
148 : 163 |
311 |
05.04.2014 |
18:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 39 |
Die Damischen |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
287 : 200 |
487 |
05.04.2014 |
15:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
293 : 318 |
611 |
05.04.2014 |
14:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
281 : 347 |
628 |
05.04.2014 |
13:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Erdnuss |
285 : 344 |
629 |
08.03.2014 |
19:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Mia 4 Beide |
257 : 317 |
574 |
08.03.2014 |
17:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Meisl |
277 : 344 |
621 |
08.03.2014 |
16:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
243 : 304 |
547 |
08.03.2014 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
D' Arbinger |
268 : 310 |
578 |
26.01.2014 |
18:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
253 : 286 |
539 |
26.01.2014 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Kerngesund |
277 : 346 |
623 |
26.01.2014 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
KB Purgstall |
271 : 301 |
572 |
26.01.2014 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
302 : 316 |
618 |
23.03.2013 |
18:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 39 |
The Angels |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
260 : 285 |
545 |
23.03.2013 |
15:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
283 : 315 |
598 |
23.03.2013 |
14:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Stock Heil |
275 : 300 |
575 |
23.03.2013 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Mountain Church |
300 : 362 |
662 |
03.03.2013 |
19:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The Angels |
- |
H & M |
257 : 323 |
580 |
03.03.2013 |
18:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Aichingers |
258 : 343 |
601 |
03.03.2013 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Grubernova |
244 : 338 |
582 |
03.03.2013 |
09:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
The Angels |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
283 : 344 |
627 |
02.02.2013 |
14:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
The Angels |
- |
Gogola |
229 : 314 |
543 |
02.02.2013 |
12:48 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
The Angels |
- |
2.9 |
217 : 337 |
554 |
02.02.2013 |
11:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
The Angels |
- |
Drascher 1 |
276 : 353 |
629 |
02.02.2013 |
10:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
The Angels |
- |
KTM |
240 : 328 |
568 |