Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
21.04.2018 |
18:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
Longstones |
- |
Kellerbar |
351 : 337 |
688 |
21.04.2018 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
349 : 353 |
702 |
21.04.2018 |
14:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Kerngesund |
352 : 335 |
687 |
21.04.2018 |
13:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
352 : 305 |
657 |
17.03.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Glücksengerl |
351 : 370 |
721 |
17.03.2018 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Jagabrandners |
350 : 355 |
705 |
17.03.2018 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Generali |
358 : 362 |
720 |
17.03.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Longstones |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
330 : 391 |
721 |
02.02.2018 |
22:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Golden Girls |
336 : 369 |
705 |
02.02.2018 |
21:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Mostpresse |
366 : 333 |
699 |
02.02.2018 |
20:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
363 : 352 |
715 |
02.02.2018 |
19:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Longstones |
- |
Aichingers |
357 : 364 |
721 |
24.11.2017 |
23:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
163 : 161 |
324 |
24.11.2017 |
22:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
179 : 177 |
356 |
24.11.2017 |
21:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
159 : 163 |
322 |
24.11.2017 |
20:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
174 : 182 |
356 |
24.11.2017 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
168 : 165 |
333 |
26.10.2017 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
190 : 172 |
362 |
26.10.2017 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
171 : 148 |
319 |
26.10.2017 |
17:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
191 : 168 |
359 |
26.10.2017 |
16:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
164 : 157 |
321 |
26.10.2017 |
16:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
158 : 176 |
334 |
26.10.2017 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - EIGENTHALER Sebastian |
182 : 149 |
331 |
08.10.2017 |
18:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
168 : 182 |
350 |
08.10.2017 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
166 : 180 |
346 |
08.10.2017 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
173 : 181 |
354 |
08.10.2017 |
15:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
NEUNDLINGER Eva / KERN Bruno |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
166 : 175 |
341 |
08.11.2015 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
184 : 175 |
359 |
08.11.2015 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
199 : 175 |
374 |
08.11.2015 |
16:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
163 : 152 |
315 |
08.11.2015 |
15:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
176 : 174 |
350 |
04.10.2015 |
19:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
177 : 157 |
334 |
04.10.2015 |
18:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
190 : 179 |
369 |
04.10.2015 |
17:34 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - HARREITHER Christian |
195 : 153 |
348 |
04.10.2015 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - AICHINGER Hermine |
187 : 167 |
354 |
04.10.2015 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - GRABNER Herbert |
169 : 129 |
298 |
04.10.2015 |
15:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HÖBARTH Rosa / KERN Bruno |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
185 : 160 |
345 |