Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit RADINGER Maria
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
18.01.2020 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
D' Arbinger |
334 : 340 |
674 |
18.01.2020 |
16:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Mostpresse |
337 : 364 |
701 |
18.01.2020 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jagabrandners |
346 : 336 |
682 |
01.12.2019 |
19:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
180 : 176 |
356 |
01.12.2019 |
18:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
185 : 173 |
358 |
01.12.2019 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
183 : 189 |
372 |
01.12.2019 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
167 : 168 |
335 |
01.12.2019 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
161 : 179 |
340 |
03.11.2019 |
18:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
183 : 181 |
364 |
03.11.2019 |
17:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
178 : 167 |
345 |
03.11.2019 |
17:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
180 : 169 |
349 |
03.11.2019 |
16:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
168 : 180 |
348 |
03.11.2019 |
15:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
164 : 162 |
326 |
28.09.2019 |
18:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - KÖCK Ernst |
187 : 165 |
352 |
28.09.2019 |
17:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
187 : 182 |
369 |
28.09.2019 |
16:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ANERL Ulrike - SOLLBÖCK Franz |
189 : 183 |
372 |
28.09.2019 |
15:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - STAMMINGER Karl |
184 : 193 |
377 |
28.09.2019 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
186 : 158 |
344 |
27.04.2019 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang |
361 : 328 |
689 |
27.04.2019 |
15:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
336 : 333 |
669 |
27.04.2019 |
15:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Chicken Wings |
317 : 325 |
642 |
27.04.2019 |
13:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
338 : 365 |
703 |
10.03.2019 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Glücksengerl |
338 : 326 |
664 |
10.03.2019 |
17:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
342 : 276 |
618 |
10.03.2019 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die 4 H's |
324 : 334 |
658 |
10.03.2019 |
15:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Klamer Kegelspatzen |
348 : 327 |
675 |
19.01.2019 |
19:10 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
348 : 289 |
637 |
19.01.2019 |
18:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
FC Stoned |
338 : 339 |
677 |
19.01.2019 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kameraden |
323 : 341 |
664 |
19.01.2019 |
16:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Drascher 1 |
335 : 335 |
670 |
25.11.2018 |
19:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
187 : 193 |
380 |
25.11.2018 |
18:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
184 : 178 |
362 |
25.11.2018 |
16:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
178 : 187 |
365 |
25.11.2018 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
180 : 177 |
357 |
25.11.2018 |
15:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
168 : 166 |
334 |
04.11.2018 |
18:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
183 : 176 |
359 |
04.11.2018 |
17:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
196 : 178 |
374 |
04.11.2018 |
16:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
175 : 165 |
340 |
04.11.2018 |
15:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
185 : 189 |
374 |
07.10.2018 |
18:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
165 : 195 |
360 |
07.10.2018 |
17:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
182 : 169 |
351 |
07.10.2018 |
16:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
WIMMER Manuela - WIMMER Gottfried |
159 : 158 |
317 |
07.10.2018 |
15:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
165 : 167 |
332 |
14.04.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Silent Valley |
324 : 329 |
653 |
14.04.2018 |
16:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
JHV Damen |
337 : 246 |
583 |
14.04.2018 |
16:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
305 : 338 |
643 |
03.03.2018 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
FC Stoned |
352 : 325 |
677 |
03.03.2018 |
17:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
351 : 258 |
609 |
03.03.2018 |
17:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 2 |
323 : 329 |
652 |
03.03.2018 |
15:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Sauzipfler |
310 : 338 |
648 |
03.02.2018 |
19:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
322 : 326 |
648 |
03.02.2018 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
330 : 334 |
664 |
03.02.2018 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
348 : 358 |
706 |
03.02.2018 |
15:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Musi |
336 : 325 |
661 |
26.11.2017 |
19:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
189 : 172 |
361 |
26.11.2017 |
18:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
195 : 192 |
387 |
26.11.2017 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
173 : 179 |
352 |
26.11.2017 |
16:51 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
176 : 178 |
354 |
26.11.2017 |
15:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
PALMETSHOFER Marianne - PALMETSHOFER Erich |
187 : 170 |
357 |
29.10.2017 |
18:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
197 : 171 |
368 |
29.10.2017 |
18:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
167 : 176 |
343 |
29.10.2017 |
17:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
181 : 175 |
356 |
29.10.2017 |
16:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
SCHAGERL Erika - SCHAGERL Hermann |
188 : 162 |
350 |
29.10.2017 |
15:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
175 : 184 |
359 |
01.10.2017 |
18:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FRAGNER Andrea - FRAGNER Hermann |
182 : 174 |
356 |
01.10.2017 |
17:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
170 : 146 |
316 |
01.10.2017 |
16:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
194 : 191 |
385 |
01.10.2017 |
15:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / ACHLEITNER Christian |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
176 : 168 |
344 |
31.10.2016 |
22:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
179 : 172 |
351 |
31.10.2016 |
22:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
GAMSJÄGER Margret - FISCHER Fritz |
171 : 206 |
377 |
31.10.2016 |
21:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
177 : 180 |
357 |
31.10.2016 |
20:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
165 : 165 |
330 |
31.10.2016 |
19:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
181 : 159 |
340 |
19.04.2015 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 15 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
348 : 0 |
348 |
19.04.2015 |
17:01 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
350 : 356 |
706 |
19.04.2015 |
16:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kerngesund |
322 : 334 |
656 |
21.03.2015 |
19:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
336 : 369 |
705 |
21.03.2015 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Gogola |
338 : 305 |
643 |
21.03.2015 |
17:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
329 : 369 |
698 |
21.03.2015 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
351 : 350 |
701 |
31.01.2015 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
The MoMü Quaterer |
352 : 347 |
699 |
31.01.2015 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 2 |
336 : 327 |
663 |
31.01.2015 |
16:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
338 : 350 |
688 |
31.01.2015 |
15:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
385 : 310 |
695 |
28.11.2014 |
23:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
165 : 180 |
345 |
28.11.2014 |
22:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
173 : 154 |
327 |
28.11.2014 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
173 : 191 |
364 |
28.11.2014 |
20:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
165 : 149 |
314 |
28.11.2014 |
20:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
163 : 171 |
334 |
28.11.2014 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
155 : 165 |
320 |
19.10.2014 |
18:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
155 : 159 |
314 |
19.10.2014 |
18:30 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
159 : 169 |
328 |
19.10.2014 |
17:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
172 : 151 |
323 |
19.10.2014 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
153 : 166 |
319 |
19.10.2014 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HAIDER Silke / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
159 : 146 |
305 |
12.04.2014 |
18:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 17 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 2 |
342 : 370 |
712 |
12.04.2014 |
17:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
345 : 314 |
659 |
12.04.2014 |
16:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
367 : 324 |
691 |
12.04.2014 |
15:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Meisl |
353 : 0 |
353 |
22.03.2014 |
19:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kellerbar |
343 : 344 |
687 |
22.03.2014 |
18:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzwürmer |
329 : 360 |
689 |
22.03.2014 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
362 : 383 |
745 |
22.03.2014 |
16:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
341 : 366 |
707 |
08.02.2014 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
356 : 314 |
670 |
08.02.2014 |
18:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die 4 H's |
331 : 335 |
666 |
08.02.2014 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 2 |
331 : 328 |
659 |
08.02.2014 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
349 : 344 |
693 |
30.11.2013 |
17:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
176 : 169 |
345 |
30.11.2013 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
163 : 177 |
340 |
30.11.2013 |
16:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
WAIDHOFER Sara - RUMETSHOFER Daniel |
181 : 126 |
307 |
30.11.2013 |
15:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
149 : 181 |
330 |
30.11.2013 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
170 : 177 |
347 |
30.11.2013 |
14:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
164 : 169 |
333 |
09.11.2013 |
17:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
152 : 173 |
325 |
09.11.2013 |
17:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
152 : 170 |
322 |
09.11.2013 |
16:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - LEHNFELD Richard |
159 : 165 |
324 |
09.11.2013 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
167 : 165 |
332 |
19.10.2013 |
18:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Helmut |
173 : 156 |
329 |
19.10.2013 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
182 : 165 |
347 |
19.10.2013 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
178 : 149 |
327 |
19.10.2013 |
15:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
147 : 173 |
320 |
16.04.2011 |
19:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
352 : 332 |
684 |
16.04.2011 |
17:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Stock Heil 1 |
343 : 297 |
640 |
16.04.2011 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
331 : 356 |
687 |
16.04.2011 |
13:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
344 : 357 |
701 |
20.02.2011 |
18:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
323 : 358 |
681 |
20.02.2011 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
KTM |
336 : 347 |
683 |
20.02.2011 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi 1 |
350 : 318 |
668 |
20.02.2011 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Strikers |
326 : 307 |
633 |
04.02.2011 |
21:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Mostpresse |
324 : 314 |
638 |
04.02.2011 |
21:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Moes Taverne |
335 : 245 |
580 |
04.02.2011 |
20:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
325 : 301 |
626 |
04.02.2011 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
H & M's |
323 : 281 |
604 |
28.12.2010 |
21:16 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
106 : 102 |
208 |
28.12.2010 |
20:31 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud |
124 : 109 |
233 |
28.12.2010 |
19:48 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
PUCHBERGER Michaela |
122 : 102 |
224 |
28.12.2010 |
19:16 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
120 : 110 |
230 |
28.12.2010 |
18:46 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
88 : 121 |
209 |
28.12.2010 |
17:58 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
101 : 106 |
207 |
08.12.2010 |
20:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
165 : 185 |
350 |
08.12.2010 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
157 : 180 |
337 |
08.12.2010 |
18:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
155 : 153 |
308 |
08.12.2010 |
17:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
176 : 153 |
329 |
08.12.2010 |
15:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
178 : 152 |
330 |
08.12.2010 |
14:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
176 : 145 |
321 |
28.03.2010 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Meisl |
319 : 318 |
637 |
28.03.2010 |
16:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jägermeister |
327 : 318 |
645 |
28.03.2010 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
337 : 305 |
642 |
28.03.2010 |
15:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
326 : 287 |
613 |
28.03.2010 |
14:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Bründler |
324 : 332 |
656 |
20.03.2010 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
307 : 330 |
637 |
20.03.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Jagabrandners |
313 : 314 |
627 |
20.03.2010 |
15:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Aichingers |
355 : 336 |
691 |
20.03.2010 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
345 : 338 |
683 |
27.02.2010 |
17:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Strikers |
341 : 278 |
619 |
27.02.2010 |
16:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sound-Mix |
333 : 314 |
647 |
27.02.2010 |
16:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
333 : 238 |
571 |
27.02.2010 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Musi |
351 : 339 |
690 |
08.12.2009 |
17:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute |
99 : 89 |
188 |
08.12.2009 |
16:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
89 : 111 |
200 |
08.12.2009 |
15:47 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula |
97 : 99 |
196 |
08.12.2009 |
15:03 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
117 : 108 |
225 |
08.12.2009 |
14:14 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
GRUBER Augustine |
101 : 97 |
198 |
28.11.2009 |
18:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
133 : 170 |
303 |
28.11.2009 |
17:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
146 : 173 |
319 |
28.11.2009 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
142 : 165 |
307 |
28.11.2009 |
16:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
160 : 157 |
317 |
28.11.2009 |
15:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
146 : 171 |
317 |
28.11.2009 |
14:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
165 : 168 |
333 |
18.04.2009 |
18:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
364 : 315 |
679 |
18.04.2009 |
12:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Skloib |
331 : 325 |
656 |
18.04.2009 |
11:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
291 : 320 |
611 |
18.04.2009 |
10:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Holzfäller |
325 : 343 |
668 |
18.04.2009 |
09:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Keine Sorgen |
316 : 344 |
660 |
21.03.2009 |
12:13 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Drascher 1 |
347 : 342 |
689 |
21.03.2009 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Golden Girls |
340 : 286 |
626 |
21.03.2009 |
10:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Sound-Mix |
349 : 338 |
687 |
21.03.2009 |
09:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
339 : 341 |
680 |
28.02.2009 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Die Damischen |
321 : 242 |
563 |
28.02.2009 |
12:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Grubernova |
340 : 294 |
634 |
28.02.2009 |
12:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Silberlinge |
353 : 350 |
703 |
28.02.2009 |
11:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Moes Taverne |
308 : 232 |
540 |
28.02.2009 |
10:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Chicken Wings |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
319 : 275 |
594 |
29.03.2008 |
13:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Gasokol 1 |
331 : 325 |
656 |
29.03.2008 |
11:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
292 : 318 |
610 |
29.03.2008 |
10:35 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Meisl 2 |
324 : 270 |
594 |
02.03.2008 |
14:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Turtles |
342 : 288 |
630 |
02.03.2008 |
13:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Grubernova |
330 : 329 |
659 |
02.03.2008 |
12:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Silberlinge |
321 : 302 |
623 |
02.03.2008 |
11:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Lebenshilfe |
327 : 245 |
572 |
02.03.2008 |
10:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
MA 4 |
322 : 285 |
607 |
13.01.2008 |
19:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
159 : 173 |
332 |
13.01.2008 |
18:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
166 : 170 |
336 |
12.01.2008 |
16:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
GRUBER Augustine - GRUBER Helmut |
145 : 169 |
314 |
12.01.2008 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
169 : 169 |
338 |
12.01.2008 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea - HARREITHER Andreas |
162 : 142 |
304 |
12.01.2008 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
153 : 171 |
324 |
12.01.2008 |
14:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
160 : 149 |
309 |
24.03.2007 |
19:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
89 : 108 |
197 |
24.03.2007 |
18:27 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
95 : 99 |
194 |
24.03.2007 |
17:05 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia |
100 : 92 |
192 |
24.03.2007 |
16:09 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
104 : 98 |
202 |
24.03.2007 |
15:22 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HAIDER Herta |
93 : 95 |
188 |
24.03.2007 |
14:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
100 : 96 |
196 |
24.03.2007 |
14:00 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
109 : 94 |
203 |
24.03.2007 |
13:12 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
108 : 100 |
208 |
17.03.2007 |
20:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Sparverein |
- |
Aichingers |
128 : 114 |
242 |
17.03.2007 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Sparverein |
- |
Aichingers |
320 : 320 |
640 |
17.03.2007 |
18:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Sparverein |
- |
Silberlinge |
284 : 352 |
636 |
17.03.2007 |
16:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Mostpresse |
317 : 295 |
612 |
17.03.2007 |
15:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
318 : 316 |
634 |
17.03.2007 |
15:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Meisl |
327 : 326 |
653 |
17.03.2007 |
13:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Aichingers |
317 : 297 |
614 |
04.03.2007 |
13:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
325 : 323 |
648 |
04.03.2007 |
12:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Turtles |
337 : 222 |
559 |
04.03.2007 |
11:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Teletuppies |
347 : 262 |
609 |
04.03.2007 |
11:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kellerbar 2 |
289 : 253 |
542 |
04.03.2007 |
10:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kellerbar 1 |
316 : 312 |
628 |
25.03.2006 |
18:59 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
82 : 78 |
160 |
25.03.2006 |
18:13 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
97 : 110 |
207 |
25.03.2006 |
17:04 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia |
83 : 93 |
176 |
25.03.2006 |
16:23 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
MARTINEK Andrea |
83 : 65 |
148 |
25.03.2006 |
15:34 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja |
82 : 85 |
167 |
25.03.2006 |
14:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
87 : 108 |
195 |
25.03.2006 |
14:05 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
84 : 101 |
185 |
25.03.2006 |
13:24 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina |
112 : 116 |
228 |
11.03.2006 |
13:46 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Sparverein |
- |
Die Invaliden |
302 : 275 |
577 |
11.03.2006 |
12:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Sound-Mix |
282 : 310 |
592 |
11.03.2006 |
11:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Etech |
337 : 263 |
600 |
11.03.2006 |
11:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Sparverein |
- |
Golden Girls |
316 : 303 |
619 |
05.03.2006 |
17:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
294 : 302 |
596 |
05.03.2006 |
16:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
KC Kainwald |
321 : 298 |
619 |
05.03.2006 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Kegelprinzen 1 |
292 : 308 |
600 |
05.03.2006 |
15:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
TEAM Rumetshofer Michael |
320 : 262 |
582 |
05.03.2006 |
14:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
316 : 298 |
614 |
18.02.2006 |
16:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
160 : 173 |
333 |
18.02.2006 |
16:05 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
GRUBER Ines - WRUSS Heinz |
155 : 150 |
305 |
18.02.2006 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
155 : 132 |
287 |
18.02.2006 |
14:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
158 : 172 |
330 |
18.02.2006 |
14:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / BRANDSTETTER Karl |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
156 : 161 |
317 |
20.03.2005 |
13:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Die gschupften Promillbären |
304 : 220 |
524 |
20.03.2005 |
12:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Hias und die 3 Promillos |
317 : 278 |
595 |
20.03.2005 |
11:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Aichingers |
278 : 291 |
569 |
20.03.2005 |
10:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
294 : 318 |
612 |
20.03.2005 |
09:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein 1 |
- |
ESV Grein |
322 : 281 |
603 |
06.03.2005 |
19:01 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
87 : 93 |
180 |
06.03.2005 |
18:31 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
105 : 100 |
205 |
06.03.2005 |
18:19 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
90 : 99 |
189 |
06.03.2005 |
17:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Relegation |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria |
31 : 27 |
58 |
06.03.2005 |
16:26 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
GRUBER Ines |
93 : 98 |
191 |
06.03.2005 |
16:07 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia |
97 : 93 |
190 |
06.03.2005 |
15:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
94 : 98 |
192 |
06.03.2005 |
15:14 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine |
100 : 94 |
194 |
06.03.2005 |
14:52 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RIGLER Cornelia |
88 : 77 |
165 |
20.02.2005 |
12:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
146 : 137 |
283 |
20.02.2005 |
12:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
158 : 155 |
313 |
20.02.2005 |
11:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine - AICHINGER Engelbert |
174 : 160 |
334 |
20.02.2005 |
10:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
132 : 165 |
297 |
20.02.2005 |
10:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
151 : 153 |
304 |
20.02.2005 |
09:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
160 : 182 |
342 |
21.03.2004 |
17:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
ESV Grein |
319 : 321 |
640 |
21.03.2004 |
15:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 5-8 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Seniorenbund Klam |
306 : 280 |
586 |
21.03.2004 |
14:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Team Achleitner Christian |
283 : 313 |
596 |
20.03.2004 |
12:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Seniorenbund Grein |
331 : 314 |
645 |
20.03.2004 |
11:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
312 : 246 |
558 |
20.03.2004 |
11:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
ESV Grein |
303 : 323 |
626 |
20.03.2004 |
10:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Sound-Mix |
290 : 286 |
576 |
20.03.2004 |
09:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
309 : 284 |
593 |
14.03.2004 |
18:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
150 : 158 |
308 |
14.03.2004 |
16:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
136 : 166 |
302 |
14.03.2004 |
16:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
166 : 141 |
307 |
14.03.2004 |
15:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 125 |
284 |
14.03.2004 |
14:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
KILLINGER Elisabeth - KILLINGER Manfred |
162 : 131 |
293 |
07.03.2004 |
18:13 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HAIDER Hubert |
90 : 118 |
208 |
07.03.2004 |
17:22 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
ACHLEITNER Christian |
77 : 113 |
190 |
07.03.2004 |
17:10 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HAHN Manfred |
84 : 100 |
184 |
07.03.2004 |
16:27 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
ASCHAUER Franz |
97 : 98 |
195 |
07.03.2004 |
16:20 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RIEGLER Klaus |
96 : 93 |
189 |
07.03.2004 |
15:31 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
93 : 92 |
185 |
07.03.2004 |
15:25 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
88 : 107 |
195 |
07.03.2004 |
14:43 |
GS |
GÄSTE |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
75 : 95 |
170 |
06.03.2004 |
17:36 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RIEGLER Monika |
105 : 100 |
205 |
06.03.2004 |
17:30 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RADINGER Maria |
108 : 108 |
216 |
06.03.2004 |
16:53 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
100 : 102 |
202 |
06.03.2004 |
16:35 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Michaela |
94 : 102 |
196 |
06.03.2004 |
16:10 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HÖLZL Leopoldine |
92 : 94 |
186 |
06.03.2004 |
15:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
97 : 92 |
189 |
06.03.2004 |
15:28 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
87 : 82 |
169 |
06.03.2004 |
14:40 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Finalrunde |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika |
99 : 89 |
188 |
29.03.2003 |
19:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Riegler Klaus |
304 : 299 |
603 |
29.03.2003 |
18:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
295 : 335 |
630 |
29.03.2003 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
TEAM Frühwirth Hermann |
295 : 304 |
599 |
29.03.2003 |
16:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Dartclub |
309 : 307 |
616 |
29.03.2003 |
15:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Kampfgelsen |
295 : 291 |
586 |
29.03.2003 |
14:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Blochis Bierstube |
293 : 308 |
601 |
29.03.2003 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Sparverein Hahnwirt 1 |
- |
Damen-Power |
301 : 282 |
583 |
22.03.2003 |
17:07 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa |
89 : 90 |
179 |
22.03.2003 |
16:47 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
RIEGLER Monika |
80 : 95 |
175 |
22.03.2003 |
16:20 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
SCHARF Tamara |
82 : 81 |
163 |
22.03.2003 |
16:02 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
OFFENTHALER Christine |
75 : 77 |
152 |
22.03.2003 |
15:43 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
LEHNER Anna |
91 : 85 |
176 |
22.03.2003 |
15:06 |
GS |
DAMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa |
87 : 79 |
166 |
16.03.2003 |
17:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
153 : 158 |
311 |
16.03.2003 |
17:04 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
RADINGER Maria - RADINGER Thomas |
151 : 145 |
296 |
16.03.2003 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Viertelfinale 1-8 |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
SCHAURHOFER Elvira - SCHAURHOFER Johann |
155 : 142 |
297 |
16.03.2003 |
15:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
153 : 137 |
290 |
16.03.2003 |
15:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
LEHNER Anna - JAKOB Erich |
149 : 108 |
257 |
16.03.2003 |
14:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara / HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
162 : 151 |
313 |