Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HAIDER Hubert
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
17.02.2018 |
17:42 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Etech |
158 : 216 |
374 |
17.02.2018 |
17:07 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Skloib |
177 : 212 |
389 |
17.02.2018 |
15:58 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Holz im Garten |
162 : 226 |
388 |
17.02.2018 |
15:25 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Gasokol |
181 : 205 |
386 |
17.02.2018 |
14:20 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Meisl |
189 : 181 |
370 |
18.02.2017 |
17:43 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Etech |
177 : 125 |
302 |
18.02.2017 |
17:10 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Skloib |
164 : 220 |
384 |
18.02.2017 |
16:06 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Langwieser |
185 : 197 |
382 |
18.02.2017 |
15:33 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Gasokol |
158 : 201 |
359 |
18.02.2017 |
14:30 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Finalrunde |
Stadtamt |
- |
Meisl |
179 : 216 |
395 |
25.11.2016 |
22:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
156 : 165 |
321 |
25.11.2016 |
21:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
165 : 185 |
350 |
25.11.2016 |
20:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
168 : 152 |
320 |
25.11.2016 |
19:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
165 : 164 |
329 |
25.11.2016 |
19:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
144 : 184 |
328 |
28.10.2016 |
21:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - SCHÖBEL Johann |
167 : 153 |
320 |
28.10.2016 |
21:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
165 : 149 |
314 |
28.10.2016 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
147 : 174 |
321 |
28.10.2016 |
20:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
158 : 141 |
299 |
28.10.2016 |
19:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
WEINBERGER Vivien - JURKOWITSCH Gertraud |
156 : 179 |
335 |
07.10.2016 |
23:24 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HINTERDORFER Hannelore - STOLZ Leopold |
139 : 162 |
301 |
07.10.2016 |
22:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
158 : 144 |
302 |
07.10.2016 |
21:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
153 : 163 |
316 |
07.10.2016 |
20:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
164 : 176 |
340 |
07.10.2016 |
19:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
AICHINGER Hermine - EXENBERGER Johann |
143 : 187 |
330 |
07.10.2016 |
19:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Barbara |
147 : 167 |
314 |
02.04.2016 |
19:52 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 8 |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Biberauer 2 |
151 : 115 |
266 |
02.04.2016 |
17:05 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Zwischenrunde |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Purea |
176 : 194 |
370 |
02.04.2016 |
16:11 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Zwischenrunde |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Biberauer 2 |
153 : 164 |
317 |
02.04.2016 |
15:38 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Etech |
152 : 168 |
320 |
02.04.2016 |
13:37 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Skloib |
158 : 210 |
368 |
21.02.2015 |
17:31 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Grufeneder 1 |
199 : 183 |
382 |
21.02.2015 |
12:51 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
212 : 223 |
435 |
21.02.2015 |
12:11 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Purea |
222 : 218 |
440 |
21.02.2015 |
11:10 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Skloib |
213 : 232 |
445 |
21.02.2015 |
10:01 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Gasokol |
188 : 230 |
418 |
28.11.2014 |
23:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
154 : 189 |
343 |
28.11.2014 |
22:31 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RATHGEB Theresia - EXENBERGER Johann |
132 : 170 |
302 |
28.11.2014 |
21:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
171 : 170 |
341 |
28.11.2014 |
20:50 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
149 : 165 |
314 |
28.11.2014 |
19:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
149 : 168 |
317 |
28.11.2014 |
19:15 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
142 : 174 |
316 |
02.11.2014 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
138 : 183 |
321 |
02.11.2014 |
17:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
134 : 127 |
261 |
02.11.2014 |
16:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
181 : 168 |
349 |
02.11.2014 |
16:23 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
132 : 118 |
250 |
02.11.2014 |
15:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
157 : 163 |
320 |
18.10.2014 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
133 : 141 |
274 |
18.10.2014 |
17:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
142 : 152 |
294 |
18.10.2014 |
16:46 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
159 : 196 |
355 |
18.10.2014 |
15:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
FEUCHTNER Waltraud - HAHN Ernst |
158 : 180 |
338 |
22.02.2014 |
21:01 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
230 : 322 |
552 |
22.02.2014 |
19:32 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Halbfinale 1-4 |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Meisl 2 |
256 : 312 |
568 |
22.02.2014 |
12:43 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Stadtamt 2 |
279 : 273 |
552 |
22.02.2014 |
11:23 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Biberauer 1 |
303 : 274 |
577 |
22.02.2014 |
10:02 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Gasokol |
312 : 264 |
576 |
22.02.2014 |
09:00 |
GS |
FIRMEN |
Gruppenspiel |
Stadtamt 1 |
- |
Meisl 1 |
314 : 306 |
620 |
24.11.2013 |
18:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
147 : 149 |
296 |
24.11.2013 |
17:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
145 : 152 |
297 |
24.11.2013 |
17:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
135 : 165 |
300 |
24.11.2013 |
16:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
162 : 140 |
302 |
24.11.2013 |
15:55 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
149 : 152 |
301 |
03.11.2013 |
17:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
UNTERWEGER Anita - UNTERWEGER Wolfgang |
154 : 157 |
311 |
03.11.2013 |
17:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
137 : 156 |
293 |
03.11.2013 |
16:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LEITNER Petra - RUMETSHOFER Stefan |
160 : 152 |
312 |
03.11.2013 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Alexandra - ACHLEITNER Christian |
145 : 158 |
303 |
03.11.2013 |
14:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
171 : 181 |
352 |
19.10.2013 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
144 : 166 |
310 |
19.10.2013 |
17:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
GASSNER Romana - GASSNER Wolfgang |
158 : 175 |
333 |
19.10.2013 |
16:12 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
149 : 178 |
327 |
19.10.2013 |
15:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
PRINZ Elfriede - PRINZ Josef |
145 : 146 |
291 |
23.03.2013 |
20:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Verlängerung |
Die Damischen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
113 : 102 |
215 |
23.03.2013 |
19:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Die Damischen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
297 : 297 |
594 |
23.03.2013 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Kellerbar |
281 : 374 |
655 |
23.03.2013 |
16:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
285 : 313 |
598 |
02.03.2013 |
19:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Stock Heil |
278 : 306 |
584 |
02.03.2013 |
18:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
329 : 353 |
682 |
02.03.2013 |
17:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
317 : 318 |
635 |
02.03.2013 |
16:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Drascher 2 |
312 : 344 |
656 |
26.01.2013 |
18:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
295 : 312 |
607 |
26.01.2013 |
17:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
268 : 329 |
597 |
26.01.2013 |
16:05 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Drascher 2 |
301 : 309 |
610 |
26.01.2013 |
14:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
275 : 297 |
572 |
01.12.2012 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 13 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
137 : 147 |
284 |
01.12.2012 |
16:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 13-16 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
164 : 149 |
313 |
01.12.2012 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
GRUBER Sabrina - GRUBER Augustine |
147 : 166 |
313 |
01.12.2012 |
15:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
158 : 179 |
337 |
01.12.2012 |
14:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
146 : 164 |
310 |
17.11.2012 |
22:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
MAYR Margit - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
126 : 148 |
274 |
17.11.2012 |
21:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PUCHBERGER Franz |
118 : 170 |
288 |
17.11.2012 |
20:44 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
120 : 175 |
295 |
17.11.2012 |
19:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Hermine - STOLZ Leopold |
122 : 154 |
276 |
28.10.2012 |
19:11 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
142 : 133 |
275 |
28.10.2012 |
18:26 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
148 : 130 |
278 |
28.10.2012 |
17:41 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
DOMANI Daniela - DOMANI Manfred |
146 : 124 |
270 |
28.10.2012 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
148 : 160 |
308 |
28.10.2012 |
15:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
156 : 177 |
333 |
24.03.2012 |
20:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 30 |
Die Damischen |
- |
Kegelprinzen 2 |
261 : 305 |
566 |
24.03.2012 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Erdnuss |
301 : 254 |
555 |
24.03.2012 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Wolfsrudl 1 |
308 : 330 |
638 |
25.02.2012 |
19:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
271 : 256 |
527 |
25.02.2012 |
17:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Sound-Mix |
283 : 319 |
602 |
25.02.2012 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
259 : 285 |
544 |
25.02.2012 |
15:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Wolfsrudl 2 |
277 : 252 |
529 |
25.02.2012 |
13:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
D' Arbinger |
273 : 252 |
525 |
29.01.2012 |
18:58 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Aichingers |
291 : 300 |
591 |
29.01.2012 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
313 : 337 |
650 |
29.01.2012 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
H & M's |
284 : 299 |
583 |
29.01.2012 |
15:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Chicken Wings |
314 : 314 |
628 |
30.10.2011 |
18:09 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HIEßBÖCK Ines - HIESSBÖCK Horst |
119 : 124 |
243 |
30.10.2011 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Halbfinale 5-8 |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
143 : 153 |
296 |
30.10.2011 |
16:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
138 : 164 |
302 |
30.10.2011 |
15:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
JETZINGER Michaela - JETZINGER Nick |
134 : 142 |
276 |
30.10.2011 |
14:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
KILLINGER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHINNINGER Sonja - ACHLEITNER Christian |
153 : 161 |
314 |
19.03.2011 |
19:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Die Damischen |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
242 : 295 |
537 |
19.03.2011 |
16:54 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Erdnuss |
285 : 326 |
611 |
19.03.2011 |
15:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Stock Heil 2 |
303 : 289 |
592 |
19.03.2011 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
286 : 281 |
567 |
27.02.2011 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Golden Girls |
297 : 310 |
607 |
27.02.2011 |
16:32 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
271 : 276 |
547 |
27.02.2011 |
15:45 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Sound-Mix |
263 : 327 |
590 |
15.01.2011 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
FF Reitberg |
269 : 296 |
565 |
15.01.2011 |
13:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
257 : 228 |
485 |
15.01.2011 |
11:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
FC Stoned |
296 : 295 |
591 |
15.01.2011 |
10:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Meisl |
283 : 288 |
571 |
21.03.2010 |
17:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 37 |
Die Damischen |
- |
FC Stoned Juniors |
264 : 245 |
509 |
21.03.2010 |
12:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
280 : 304 |
584 |
21.03.2010 |
11:52 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
291 : 270 |
561 |
21.03.2010 |
11:08 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Die Räuberpartie |
288 : 206 |
494 |
21.03.2010 |
10:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
FC Stoned |
240 : 279 |
519 |
16.01.2010 |
19:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch |
240 : 283 |
523 |
16.01.2010 |
17:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
281 : 315 |
596 |
16.01.2010 |
16:49 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Moes Taverne |
274 : 283 |
557 |
16.01.2010 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Jägermeister |
276 : 282 |
558 |
06.03.2009 |
21:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Fantastischen 4 |
268 : 272 |
540 |
06.03.2009 |
20:37 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
KC Rumetshofer |
269 : 317 |
586 |
06.03.2009 |
19:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Landjugend Kreizn |
276 : 274 |
550 |
06.03.2009 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Die Damischen |
- |
Sparkasse |
292 : 260 |
552 |
28.02.2009 |
14:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Chicken Wings |
242 : 321 |
563 |
28.02.2009 |
13:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Moes Taverne |
245 : 243 |
488 |
28.02.2009 |
11:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Grubernova |
283 : 312 |
595 |
28.02.2009 |
10:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Ping Pong Kegler |
268 : 299 |
567 |
28.02.2009 |
09:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Die Damischen |
- |
Silberlinge |
233 : 325 |
558 |
19.03.2005 |
20:31 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Golden Girls |
267 : 278 |
545 |
19.03.2005 |
19:07 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
M & M |
243 : 329 |
572 |
19.03.2005 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
TEAM Achleitner Christian |
249 : 308 |
557 |
19.03.2005 |
17:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Sparverein 2 |
260 : 325 |
585 |
19.03.2005 |
15:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
- |
Harreither Killinger |
243 : 294 |
537 |
14.03.2004 |
18:20 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
REDL Ulrike - REDL Karl |
112 : 155 |
267 |
14.03.2004 |
17:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
TEMPER Sabine - TEMPER Manfred |
141 : 115 |
256 |
14.03.2004 |
15:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
SCHARF Tamara - HAHN Manfred |
134 : 148 |
282 |
14.03.2004 |
15:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
ASCHAUER Rosa - ASCHAUER Franz |
144 : 160 |
304 |
14.03.2004 |
14:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - HARUCKSTEINER Thomas |
131 : 162 |
293 |
16.03.2003 |
11:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
HAIDER Christine - HAIDER Hubert |
159 : 139 |
298 |
16.03.2003 |
10:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
LEUTGEWEGER Monika - LEUTGEWEGER Ernst |
121 : 123 |
244 |
16.03.2003 |
10:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
WAHLMÜLLER Elisabeth / KILLINGER Manfred |
- |
RIEGLER Monika - RIEGLER Klaus |
141 : 169 |
310 |