Alle GREINER STADTMEISTERSCHAFTEN Spiele mit HINTERSTEINER Hubert
|
Siege |
Unentschieden |
Niederlagen |
Siegquotient |
Spiele gesamt |
|
|
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Bewerb |
Liga |
Spielart |
Spieler |
Kegel |
Summe |
22.03.2024 |
22:57 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
351 : 350 |
701 |
22.03.2024 |
21:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
358 : 355 |
713 |
22.03.2024 |
21:03 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
361 : 331 |
692 |
22.03.2024 |
19:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Generali |
363 : 370 |
733 |
03.02.2024 |
18:40 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
343 : 237 |
580 |
03.02.2024 |
17:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kameraden |
374 : 351 |
725 |
03.02.2024 |
15:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
363 : 298 |
661 |
03.02.2024 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 2 |
354 : 321 |
675 |
24.11.2023 |
23:25 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 19 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
169 : 161 |
330 |
24.11.2023 |
22:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 17-20 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
SCHEIBELAUER Marlene - HANDL Johann |
152 : 169 |
321 |
24.11.2023 |
21:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
GLÖSL Ingrid - UNTERHUMER Andreas |
174 : 167 |
341 |
24.11.2023 |
20:14 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
175 : 164 |
339 |
24.11.2023 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
160 : 161 |
321 |
27.10.2023 |
22:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - RAFFETSEDER Theresia |
169 : 150 |
319 |
27.10.2023 |
21:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
SINDHUBER Ursula - JURKOWITSCH Pascal |
190 : 184 |
374 |
27.10.2023 |
20:29 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
164 : 160 |
324 |
27.10.2023 |
19:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
GASSNER Celina - GASSNER Romana |
175 : 164 |
339 |
29.09.2023 |
22:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HAIDER Silke - ECKL Johann |
173 : 183 |
356 |
29.09.2023 |
21:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
RADINGER Maria - PANHOFER Josef |
168 : 178 |
346 |
29.09.2023 |
20:39 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
177 : 168 |
345 |
29.09.2023 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
170 : 184 |
354 |
30.04.2023 |
17:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
371 : 367 |
738 |
30.04.2023 |
12:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Silberlinge |
375 : 354 |
729 |
30.04.2023 |
11:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher |
357 : 345 |
702 |
30.04.2023 |
09:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Brunnvergifter |
369 : 374 |
743 |
26.03.2023 |
18:22 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelbuam |
349 : 332 |
681 |
26.03.2023 |
17:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kameraden |
372 : 340 |
712 |
26.03.2023 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
350 : 357 |
707 |
26.03.2023 |
15:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelstupser |
369 : 349 |
718 |
25.11.2022 |
22:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 21 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
185 : 159 |
344 |
25.11.2022 |
21:48 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 21-24 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
SCHRITTWIESER Gabi - PATSCH Siegfried |
180 : 160 |
340 |
25.11.2022 |
21:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
184 : 175 |
359 |
25.11.2022 |
20:17 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
164 : 166 |
330 |
25.11.2022 |
18:57 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
BRUNNER Christine - LETTNER Franz |
179 : 152 |
331 |
23.10.2022 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 3 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
RIEPERT Christine - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
180 : 178 |
358 |
23.10.2022 |
17:03 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
KATZENGRUBER Viktoria - KATZENGRUBER Fritz |
163 : 140 |
303 |
23.10.2022 |
16:38 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
184 : 174 |
358 |
23.10.2022 |
15:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
169 : 184 |
353 |
17.09.2022 |
16:44 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Silent Valley |
352 : 343 |
695 |
17.09.2022 |
15:16 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
PHTL - wer san den de |
365 : 303 |
668 |
17.09.2022 |
14:25 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Verwirrten 4 |
368 : 334 |
702 |
17.09.2022 |
13:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kerngesund |
334 : 345 |
679 |
27.03.2022 |
18:59 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 29 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
JURKOWITSCH Gertraud - JURKOWITSCH Thomas |
166 : 141 |
307 |
27.03.2022 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 29-32
|
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
NEUNDLINGER Rosa - SCHIEFER Josef |
187 : 157 |
344 |
27.03.2022 |
17:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
PERUSICH Theresia - PERUSICH Hans |
155 : 176 |
331 |
27.03.2022 |
16:06 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
SCHARF Amelie - HAHN Manfred |
167 : 131 |
298 |
27.03.2022 |
15:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
151 : 156 |
307 |
26.10.2020 |
18:08 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
RATHGEB Ida - RAFFETSEDER Hermann |
164 : 191 |
355 |
26.10.2020 |
17:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
FOHRINGER Aurelia - FISCHER Fritz |
142 : 170 |
312 |
26.10.2020 |
16:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
200 : 164 |
364 |
26.10.2020 |
15:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
FREINSCHLAG Marianne - TEMPER Anton |
162 : 167 |
329 |
27.09.2020 |
17:49 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
BICHLER Lisa - STOLZ Raphael |
178 : 156 |
334 |
27.09.2020 |
16:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
BICHLER Karin - STOLZ Martin |
181 : 190 |
371 |
27.09.2020 |
16:00 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HUDLER Susanne - HUDLER Josef |
161 : 174 |
335 |
27.09.2020 |
15:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
174 : 174 |
348 |
26.07.2020 |
16:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde Klam |
338 : 345 |
683 |
26.07.2020 |
14:39 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Golden Girls |
358 : 348 |
706 |
26.07.2020 |
13:09 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jugend hat Vorrang 1 |
341 : 341 |
682 |
14.06.2020 |
19:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
332 : 335 |
667 |
14.06.2020 |
18:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Holzfäller |
321 : 375 |
696 |
14.06.2020 |
16:38 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelbuam |
331 : 325 |
656 |
14.06.2020 |
14:59 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Drascher 1 |
336 : 344 |
680 |
19.01.2020 |
17:21 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
328 : 319 |
647 |
19.01.2020 |
16:24 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
362 : 359 |
721 |
19.01.2020 |
15:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kerngesund |
337 : 334 |
671 |
14.04.2019 |
20:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 27 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
335 : 352 |
687 |
14.04.2019 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Musi |
324 : 307 |
631 |
14.04.2019 |
17:15 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kellerbar |
329 : 329 |
658 |
14.04.2019 |
16:12 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jurkals Stammtisch 1 |
332 : 321 |
653 |
10.03.2019 |
18:36 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Unscheinbaren 4 |
326 : 338 |
664 |
10.03.2019 |
15:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die 4 H's |
366 : 330 |
696 |
10.03.2019 |
14:56 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die (B)Engerl |
346 : 351 |
697 |
27.01.2019 |
18:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
317 : 374 |
691 |
27.01.2019 |
17:34 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Knickerbocker Bande |
318 : 246 |
564 |
27.01.2019 |
16:11 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
D' Arbinger |
353 : 309 |
662 |
22.04.2018 |
17:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Kegelfreunde |
349 : 354 |
703 |
22.04.2018 |
17:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
373 : 336 |
709 |
22.04.2018 |
16:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Aichingers |
328 : 335 |
663 |
17.03.2018 |
19:26 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Longstones |
370 : 351 |
721 |
17.03.2018 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Generali |
352 : 362 |
714 |
17.03.2018 |
16:29 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Jagabrandners |
355 : 380 |
735 |
17.03.2018 |
14:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kameraden Amstetten |
321 : 346 |
667 |
04.02.2018 |
18:06 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
JHV - The Next Generation |
370 : 264 |
634 |
04.02.2018 |
16:43 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Chicken Wings |
317 : 373 |
690 |
04.02.2018 |
14:55 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelprinzen |
355 : 368 |
723 |
25.11.2017 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
160 : 171 |
331 |
25.11.2017 |
16:33 |
GS |
MIXED |
Halbfinale 9-12 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - DANNERBAUER Anton |
172 : 181 |
353 |
25.11.2017 |
15:27 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
171 : 166 |
337 |
25.11.2017 |
14:35 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
SCHAFFNER Kornelia - SCHAFFNER Karl |
183 : 159 |
342 |
25.11.2017 |
13:18 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
NÖSTERER Ute - NÖSTERER Gerald |
187 : 152 |
339 |
29.10.2017 |
17:52 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
TIEFENBACHER Karin - TEMPER Manfred |
151 : 171 |
322 |
29.10.2017 |
16:56 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
166 : 180 |
346 |
29.10.2017 |
16:28 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HARUCKSTEINER Barbara - ACHLEITNER Christian |
162 : 188 |
350 |
29.10.2017 |
15:37 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HAIDER Silke - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
160 : 180 |
340 |
13.10.2017 |
22:36 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 1 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
177 : 170 |
347 |
13.10.2017 |
21:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
STELLNBERGER Inge - STELLNBERGER Franz |
174 : 173 |
347 |
13.10.2017 |
20:43 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
MARSCHALLINGER Ursula - GUTLEDERER Marcel |
195 : 179 |
374 |
13.10.2017 |
19:53 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
ZIERVOGL Theresia - ZIERVOGL Josef |
173 : 171 |
344 |
30.04.2017 |
19:02 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 11 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Meisl |
361 : 339 |
700 |
30.04.2017 |
17:42 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
313 : 346 |
659 |
30.04.2017 |
16:23 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Mostpresse |
357 : 0 |
357 |
21.01.2017 |
19:14 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Kegelfreunde |
361 : 332 |
693 |
21.01.2017 |
17:50 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Die Vierwirrrrer |
367 : 367 |
734 |
21.01.2017 |
16:27 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
360 : 336 |
696 |
17.04.2016 |
20:41 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Spiel um Platz 9 |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Team Baumgartenberg |
294 : 386 |
680 |
17.04.2016 |
17:53 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Wolfsrudl |
354 : 310 |
664 |
17.04.2016 |
16:51 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Finalrunde |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Golden Girls |
346 : 322 |
668 |
23.01.2016 |
19:19 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Höllenteuferl |
358 : 342 |
700 |
23.01.2016 |
18:00 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Klamer Senioren |
300 : 303 |
603 |
23.01.2016 |
15:17 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
Glücksengerl |
- |
Holzwürmer |
337 : 367 |
704 |
28.11.2015 |
19:45 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HESSL Nicole - HESSL Christian |
176 : 177 |
353 |
28.11.2015 |
19:02 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
SCHMADERER Maria - ÖLLERMEIER Fritz |
169 : 180 |
349 |
28.11.2015 |
18:07 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
167 : 181 |
348 |
28.11.2015 |
17:10 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
160 : 145 |
305 |
28.11.2015 |
16:13 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
PILS Barbara - TEMPER Manfred |
175 : 181 |
356 |
28.11.2015 |
15:22 |
GS |
MIXED |
Finalrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
KIRSENHOFER Christiane - DANNERBAUER Anton |
177 : 183 |
360 |
08.11.2015 |
18:16 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde Spiel um Platz 7 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
PITZL Marion - PITZL Franz |
140 : 135 |
275 |
08.11.2015 |
17:47 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HINTERSTEINER Josefa - HINTERSTEINER Hubert |
155 : 187 |
342 |
08.11.2015 |
16:19 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HÖBARTH Rosa - KERN Bruno |
152 : 163 |
315 |
08.11.2015 |
15:54 |
GS |
MIXED |
Zwischenrunde |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
FISCHER Irmgard - FISCHER Leo |
164 : 165 |
329 |
02.10.2015 |
22:42 |
GS |
MIXED |
Relegation |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
186 : 163 |
349 |
02.10.2015 |
22:01 |
GS |
MIXED |
Vorrunde Spiel um Platz 5 |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
HAIDER Silke - FURTLEHNER Gerhard |
166 : 155 |
321 |
02.10.2015 |
21:32 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
MAYR Margit - SPINDELBERGER Gerhard |
174 : 158 |
332 |
02.10.2015 |
20:40 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
LUFTENSTEINER Maria - HOLZER Ferdinand |
166 : 169 |
335 |
02.10.2015 |
19:21 |
GS |
MIXED |
Gruppenspiel |
SCHAGERL Erika / SCHAGERL Hermann |
- |
RADINGER Maria - SCHAFFNER Kornelia |
176 : 183 |
359 |
16.03.2014 |
18:30 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
KamikazeKegelKompanie |
306 : 346 |
652 |
16.03.2014 |
17:18 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
320 : 329 |
649 |
16.03.2014 |
16:04 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Zwischenrunde |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Die Sunda-Partie |
329 : 254 |
583 |
26.01.2014 |
19:28 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Senioren Purgstall |
315 : 310 |
625 |
26.01.2014 |
18:33 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Kerngesund |
323 : 349 |
672 |
26.01.2014 |
16:20 |
GS |
MANNSCHAFT |
Gruppenspiel |
KB Purgstall |
- |
Die Damischen |
301 : 271 |
572 |